stop
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
RELATED LINKS
Diversity and Inclusion
Triton Zone
Live & On-Demand Audio and Video Join Free arrow

Member Login

Forgot Password x
Saturday, November 18
Swimming & Diving at Day Three
All Day
San Diego (SDSU Aztec Aquaplex)
Cross Country at NCAA Championships
6:30 AM
Evansville, IN
M Water Polo at Santa Clara vs. Loyola Marymount
11:00 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at Concordia Irvine vs. Fresno Pacific
12:45 PM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at UC Davis vs. Air Force (semifinal)
4:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Basketball at Seattle Pacific
5:30 PM
Azusa (APU)
M Water Polo vs. California Baptist (semifinal)
5:45 PM
UC San Diego
Men's Basketball at California Baptist
7:00 PM
Riverside
Sunday, November 19
M Water Polo at Fresno Pacific vs. Loyola Marymount (7th place)
8:00 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at Concordia Irvine vs. Santa Clara (5th place)
9:40 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at L7 vs. L8 (3rd place)
11:20 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at UC Davis vs. W8 (1st place)
1:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Soccer vs. UC-Colorado Springs (Quarterfinals)
2:00 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, November 24
W Basketball at Azusa Pacific vs. Cal State San Marcos
3:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Basketball vs. Dominican
5:00 PM
UC San Diego
Saturday, November 18
Swimming & Diving at Day Three
All Day
San Diego (SDSU Aztec Aquaplex)
Cross Country at NCAA Championships
6:30 AM
Evansville, IN
M Water Polo at Santa Clara vs. Loyola Marymount
11:00 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at Concordia Irvine vs. Fresno Pacific
12:45 PM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at UC Davis vs. Air Force (semifinal)
4:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Basketball at Seattle Pacific
5:30 PM
Azusa (APU)
M Water Polo vs. California Baptist (semifinal)
5:45 PM
UC San Diego
Men's Basketball at California Baptist
7:00 PM
Riverside
Sunday, November 19
M Water Polo at Fresno Pacific vs. Loyola Marymount (7th place)
8:00 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at Concordia Irvine vs. Santa Clara (5th place)
9:40 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at L7 vs. L8 (3rd place)
11:20 AM
UC San Diego
M Water Polo at UC Davis vs. W8 (1st place)
1:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Soccer vs. UC-Colorado Springs (Quarterfinals)
2:00 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, November 24
W Basketball at Azusa Pacific vs. Cal State San Marcos
3:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Basketball vs. Dominican
5:00 PM
UC San Diego
Diversity and Inclusion