Triton Athletes Council Roster 2010-11
Release: Monday 09/27/2010 
by UCSD


Team Representative
Men's Water Polo
John Butler
David Morton
Women's Volleyball

Katie Condon
Janessa Werhane

Men's Soccer

Harris Rabin
Josh Cohen

Women's Soccer

Lisa Bradley
Anne Wethe

Men's Cross Country
Matt Lenehan
Alex Corliss
Women's Cross Country
Jackie Sikkema
Aaryn Kobayashi
Men's Basketball
Kirby Ruiz
Dylan Bohanan
Women's Basketball
Erin Grady
Emily Osga
Men's Swimming
Andy White
Sam Duimovich
Women's Swimming
Megan Thomas
Kelsey Quigley
Fencing
Casey Gillcrist
Chris Bonner
Golf Keith Okasaki
Richard Morris
Women's Water Polo
Hanalei Crowell
Jessica Tran
Men's Volleyball
Carl Eberts
Softball Lyndsay Gaylord
Jenn DeFazio
Baseball Kellen Lee
Tim Shibuya
Men's Track and Field
Eric Frost
George Davis
Women's Track and Field

Kelly Fogarty
Caitlin Meagher

Men's Tennis
Vincent Nguyen
Samuel Ling
Women's Tennis
Taskeen Bains
Samantha Yeung
Men's Crew
Justin Gordon
Kellen Mandehr
Women's Crew
Denise Kleckner
Alyssa Dixon-Ward

 

Sunday, January 21
W Water Polo at Michigan
4 - 11 (L)
Goleta (UC Santa Barbara)
Fencing at San Diego Open
9:00 AM
San Diego (Cathedral Catholic HS)
M Tennis at UC Irvine (exhibition)
2:00 PM
Irvine
W Water Polo at UCLA
2:00 PM
Goleta (UC Santa Barbara)
Tuesday, January 23
W Basketball vs. Cal State San Marcos
5:30 PM
UC San Diego
Men's Basketball vs. Cal State San Marcos
7:30 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, January 26
M Volleyball at Grand Canyon
5:00 PM
Phoenix, AZ
Saturday, January 27
W Tennis at San Diego State (exhibition)
12:00 PM
San Diego (SDSU)
Swimming & Diving at University of San Diego (W)
12:00 PM
San Diego
M Volleyball at Ottawa (AZ)
1:00 PM
Phoenix, AZ (GCU Antelope Gymnasium)
M Tennis at UC Riverside (exhibition)
3:00 PM
Riverside
W Basketball vs. Sonoma State
5:30 PM
UC San Diego
Men's Basketball vs. Sonoma State
7:30 PM
UC San Diego
Wednesday, January 31
M Volleyball vs. Princeton
6:00 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, February 02
Softball at Concordia (OR)
2:00 PM
Las Vegas, NV
Diversity and Inclusion