Triton Athletes Council Roster 2010-11
Release: Monday 09/27/2010 
by UCSD


Team Representative
Men's Water Polo
John Butler
David Morton
Women's Volleyball

Katie Condon
Janessa Werhane

Men's Soccer

Harris Rabin
Josh Cohen

Women's Soccer

Lisa Bradley
Anne Wethe

Men's Cross Country
Matt Lenehan
Alex Corliss
Women's Cross Country
Jackie Sikkema
Aaryn Kobayashi
Men's Basketball
Kirby Ruiz
Dylan Bohanan
Women's Basketball
Erin Grady
Emily Osga
Men's Swimming
Andy White
Sam Duimovich
Women's Swimming
Megan Thomas
Kelsey Quigley
Fencing
Casey Gillcrist
Chris Bonner
Golf Keith Okasaki
Richard Morris
Women's Water Polo
Hanalei Crowell
Jessica Tran
Men's Volleyball
Carl Eberts
Softball Lyndsay Gaylord
Jenn DeFazio
Baseball Kellen Lee
Tim Shibuya
Men's Track and Field
Eric Frost
George Davis
Women's Track and Field

Kelly Fogarty
Caitlin Meagher

Men's Tennis
Vincent Nguyen
Samuel Ling
Women's Tennis
Taskeen Bains
Samantha Yeung
Men's Crew
Justin Gordon
Kellen Mandehr
Women's Crew
Denise Kleckner
Alyssa Dixon-Ward

 

Wednesday, January 25
W Tennis at Cal State Fullerton (exhibition)
1:30 PM
Fullerton
Thursday, January 26
Baseball vs. San Diego Christian (exhibition)
6:00 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, January 27
W Basketball at Stanislaus State
5:30 PM
Turlock
Men's Basketball at Stanislaus State
7:30 PM
Turlock
Saturday, January 28
W Tennis at University of San Diego (exhibition)
11:00 AM
San Diego
Swimming & Diving vs. University of San Diego (W)
12:00 PM
UC San Diego
W Basketball at Chico State
5:30 PM
Chico
M Volleyball vs. Hope International
7:00 PM
UC San Diego
Men's Basketball at Chico State
7:30 PM
Chico
Tuesday, January 31
Baseball vs. Biola (exhibition)
6:00 PM
UC San Diego
Wednesday, February 01
M Volleyball vs. Princeton
6:00 PM
UC San Diego
Friday, February 03
Softball vs. Saint Martin's
12:00 PM
UC San Diego
M Tennis at UC Irvine
1:00 PM
Irvine
Softball vs. Dominican
2:30 PM
UC San Diego
Baseball vs. Concordia (OR)
3:00 PM
UC San Diego
Diversity and Inclusion
Hall of Fame (Middle Right AD)