Licensed to San Diego State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/4/2017 12:19 PM
                      Pepp-UCSD-SDSU 12-1-17 - 12/1/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                     NT    1:45.63  
     1) Clayfield, Alexa T 21           2) Delany, Caitlin 19             
     3) Vincent, Courtney R 19          4) Thormalm, Alma M 21            
       27.09    29.80    25.35    23.39                                    
  2 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                     NT    1:47.70  
     1) Ferrin, Elliyana G 18           2) McKennan, Morganne A 18        
     3) Thormalm, Klara L 19            4) Harrison, Summer A 21          
       28.54    29.49    25.48    24.19                                    
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:48.53  
     1) Toronczak, Julia A 21           2) Taylor, Rachel K 18            
     3) Clark, Lindsay M 18             4) Murphy, Haley M 21             
       28.25    30.30    26.47    23.51                                    
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:48.68  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra M 21          2) Murphy, Gracie E 18            
     3) Sumrow, Amanda K 20             4) Gocke, Alayna C 19             
       27.67    29.99    27.16    23.86                                    
  5 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                     NT   x1:49.23  
     1) Carter, Natalie E 20            2) Tam, Larisa L 18               
     3) Howard, Ava F 20                4) Candelot Roman, Ana S 18       
       27.75    29.61    26.48    25.39                                    
  6 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT   x1:50.71  
     1) Wong, Elee 19                   2) Maxfield, Lily R 20            
     3) Miles, Brooke N 19              4) Bugelli, Bennett E 18          
       27.37    31.83    26.80    24.71                                    
  7 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                          NT    1:52.85  
     1) Slater, Sammie R 18             2) Chan, Juju R 19                
     3) Thomas, Megan L 18              4) Griffin, Amy J 18              
       28.83    31.35    28.00    24.67                                    
  8 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                          NT    1:52.95  
     1) Ishikawa, Trinity S 17          2) Henley, Megan D 20             
     3) Sneden, Julia M 19              4) Boone, Caroline H 20           
       29.59    31.37    27.18    24.81                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        19 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:28.06  
      29.29   31.12   31.55   31.92   31.91   31.89   31.86   31.85
      32.00   31.79   30.86   31.18   31.33   31.38   31.39   31.20
      31.33   31.40   31.52   31.29                                
  2 Casper, Cori E            21 San Diego St-SI           NT   10:31.56  
      29.38   31.51   31.92   31.84   31.86   31.91   31.76   31.70
      31.71   31.57   31.60   31.67   31.77   31.74   31.81   31.70
      31.78   31.84   31.62   30.87                                
  3 Henson, Kassidy F         18 San Diego St-SI           NT   10:34.94  
      29.05   31.44   31.65   31.82   31.75   31.61   31.94   32.02
      32.01   32.18   31.25   32.16   32.05   31.84   31.48   31.61
      31.58   32.17   32.24   33.09                                
  4 Eickert, Reagan V         20 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:36.79  
      29.33   32.23   32.51   32.46   32.33   32.42   32.37   32.30
      32.47   32.34   32.39   32.02   32.18   32.19   31.92   31.43
      31.64   31.47   30.38   30.41                                
  5 Preiss, Marina C          21 San Diego St-SI           NT   10:41.09  
      28.66   31.69   32.56   32.76   32.01   32.08   32.28   32.05
      32.57   32.31   31.91   31.88   32.37   32.67   32.34   31.94
      32.19   31.63   32.15   33.04                                
 -- Brotherton, Casey M       19 UCSD-SI                   NT  X10:43.16  
      29.71   31.90   32.09   32.40   32.23   32.47   32.45   32.41
      32.51   32.29   32.25   32.46   32.22   32.15   32.32   32.28
      32.52   32.49   32.30   31.71                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mckenna M          19 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:52.65  
      26.28   28.57   29.03   28.77                                
  2 Franke, Ciara S           18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:53.56  
      27.46   29.81   28.25   28.04                                
  3 Wilson, Peyton W          18 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:54.07  
      26.44   29.65   29.14   28.84                                
  4 Stahlak, Anna K           20 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:54.62  
      27.93   28.89   28.96   28.84                                
  5 Brown, Gabbie T           18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:57.46  
      27.34   29.46   30.13   30.53                                
  6 Meier, Charlie S          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:57.93  
      26.97   29.53   31.00   30.43                                
  7 Matheson, Nicole J        18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:58.34  
      27.62   29.51   30.41   30.80                                
  8 Odabasi, Zeynep           18 San Diego St-SI           NT   x1:59.87  
      27.55   29.97   31.39   30.96                                
  9 Skinner, Ryane C          19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:59.89  
      28.14   30.06   30.63   31.06                                
 10 Sumrow, Amanda K          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:00.00  
      28.32   29.82   30.74   31.12                                
 11 Brault, Sydney L          20 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:08.43  
      29.53   31.82   33.54   33.54                                
 12 Brown, Heather L          20 Pepperdine-CA             NT   x2:11.04  
      29.83   32.71   34.02   34.48                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Courtney R       19 San Diego St-SI           NT      58.10  
      28.21   29.89                                                
  2 Toronczak, Julia A        21 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.27  
      28.50   29.77                                                
  3 Carter, Natalie E         20 San Diego St-SI           NT      58.51  
      28.28   30.23                                                
  4 Rodman, Alexandra M       21 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.85  
      28.69   30.16                                                
  5 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 San Diego St-SI           NT      59.05  
      28.36   30.69                                                
  6 Wong, Elee                19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:00.00  
      29.09   30.91                                                
  7 Slater, Sammie R          18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:01.23  
      29.70   31.53                                                
  8 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:01.57  
      30.06   31.51                                                
  9 Anderson, Cassie          18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:02.60  
      29.99   32.61                                                
 10 Ferrin, Elliyana G        18 San Diego St-SI           NT   x1:02.78  
      29.77   33.01                                                
 11 Reynolds, Sophie A        19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:03.38  
      30.13   33.25                                                
 12 Mummery, Anne M           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT   x1:06.20  
      31.00   35.20                                                
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:03.12  
      31.09   32.03                                                
 -- Epps, Victoria W          18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:03.50  
      30.56   32.94                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      18 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:04.42  
      30.37   34.05                                                
  2 Delany, Caitlin           19 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:05.60  
      30.67   34.93                                                
  3 Murphy, Gracie E          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.06  
      31.45   34.61                                                
  4 Cunnigham, Rachel B       19 San Diego St-SI           NT    1:06.60  
      31.34   35.26                                                
  5 Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.61  
      31.11   35.50                                                
  6 Thormalm, Klara L         19 San Diego St-SI           NT   x1:06.80  
      31.35   35.45                                                
  7 Chan, Juju R              19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:08.85  
      32.28   36.57                                                
  8 Miller, Lindsey C         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:09.56  
      32.86   36.70                                                
  9 Riekhof, Anna L           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:10.53  
      33.37   37.16                                                
 10 Henley, Megan D           20 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:10.74  
      32.83   37.91                                                
 11 Maxfield, Lily R          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:11.44  
      33.30   38.14                                                
 12 Jung, Cybele P            18 Pepperdine-CA             NT   x1:14.12  
      34.97   39.15                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berggren, Frida K         23 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:04.85  
      28.31   31.55   32.34   32.65                                
  2 Kelch, Rachael R          20 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:07.52  
      29.20   32.53   32.85   32.94                                
  3 Clark, Lindsay M          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:09.17  
      28.85   33.14   33.85   33.33                                
  4 Howard, Ava F             20 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:09.38  
      28.92   32.55   33.30   34.61                                
  5 Haugen, Gianna C          19 San Diego St-SI           NT   x2:09.82  
      29.32   32.13   34.60   33.77                                
  6 Sneden, Julia M           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:12.38  
      29.34   33.08   34.35   35.61                                
  7 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:13.64  
      30.16   33.58   34.57   35.33                                
  8 Lambert, Emily E          20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:14.40  
      30.30   34.28   34.98   34.84                                
  9 Thomas, Lia G             18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:15.88  
      30.88   34.18   35.31   35.51                                
 10 Barroso, Anissa P         19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:16.70  
      29.18   33.64   36.23   37.65                                
 -- King, Morgan S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:16.58  
      30.75   34.22   35.49   36.12                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thormalm, Alma M          21 San Diego St-SI           NT      23.88  
  2 Tam, Larisa L             18 San Diego St-SI           NT      24.25  
  3 Murphy, Haley M           21 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.35  
  4 Harrison, Summer A        21 San Diego St-SI           NT      24.49  
  5 Rios, Amanda E            19 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.93  
  6 Bugelli, Bennett E        18 UCSD-SI                   NT      25.07  
  7 Candelot Roman, Ana S     18 San Diego St-SI           NT     x25.20  
  7 Boone, Caroline H         20 Pepperdine-CA             NT      25.20  
  9 Wilt, Rachel M            21 Pepperdine-CA             NT      25.47  
 10 King, Jessie L            20 Pepperdine-CA             NT      25.93  
 11 Maffly, Gabby L           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT     x26.95  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Peyton W          18 San Diego St-SI           NT      51.99  
      25.03   26.96                                                
  2 Franke, Ciara S           18 UCSD-SI                   NT      52.05  
      25.46   26.59                                                
  3 Murphy, Haley M           21 UCSD-SI                   NT      53.31  
  4 Candelot Roman, Ana S     18 San Diego St-SI           NT      54.51  
  5 Griffin, Amy J            18 Pepperdine-CA             NT      54.71  
      26.26   28.45                                                
  6 Thormalm, Klara L         19 San Diego St-SI           NT      55.50  
      26.27   29.23                                                
  7 McCarthy, Khloe B         19 Pepperdine-CA             NT      55.88  
      26.87   29.01                                                
  8 Bugelli, Bennett E        18 UCSD-SI                   NT      56.52  
      27.25   29.27                                                
  9 Ferrin, Elliyana G        18 San Diego St-SI           NT     x56.80  
 10 Eckhard, Joie J           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT      57.48  
 11 Gibbs, Catherine F        19 Pepperdine-CA             NT   x1:00.20  
 -- Miles, Brooke N           19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X54.49  
 -- Rios, Amanda E            19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X55.43  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronczak, Julia A        21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:03.00  
      33.30   38.85   38.95   11.90                                
  2 Rodman, Alexandra M       21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:05.00  
      33.09   37.28   38.48   16.15                                
  3 Berggren, Frida K         23 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:07.31  
      30.30   32.85   32.36   31.80                                
  4 Meier, Charlie S          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:09.86  
      30.55   32.80   33.31   33.20                                
  5 Howard, Ava F             20 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:13.19  
      31.68   33.83   33.77   33.91                                
  6 Brown, Gabbie T           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:14.09  
      31.47   33.50   34.74   34.38                                
  7 Crawford, Abby G          21 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:20.20  
      32.02   34.30   36.22   37.66                                
  8 Haugen, Gianna C          19 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:20.95  
      31.79   35.84   36.92   36.40                                
  9 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 San Diego St-SI           NT   x2:25.01  
      32.98   36.42   37.79   37.82                                
 10 Minor, Megan M            19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:32.86  
      34.55   38.98   39.71   39.62                                
 -- Casper, Cori E            21 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:10.66  
      31.47   33.21   33.27   32.71                                
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:14.28  
      32.08   33.90   34.54   33.76                                
 -- Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 Pepperdine-CA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      18 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:20.95  
      31.79   35.84   36.92   36.40                                
  2 Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:22.10  
      31.66   36.85   37.01   36.58                                
  3 Tam, Larisa L             18 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:23.91  
      31.54   36.28   38.09   38.00                                
  4 Meyer, Mckenna M          19 San Diego St-SI           NT    2:25.01  
      32.98   36.42   37.79   37.82                                
  5 Cunnigham, Rachel B       19 San Diego St-SI           NT   x2:25.85  
      32.49   37.43   38.28   37.65                                
  6 Delany, Caitlin           19 San Diego St-SI           NT   x2:26.97  
      32.31   37.02   38.25   39.39                                
  7 Murphy, Gracie E          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:27.42  
      33.09   37.28   38.48   38.57                                
  8 Maxfield, Lily R          20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:30.88  
      33.30   38.85   38.95   39.78                                
  9 Allard, Lauren M          20 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:32.86  
      34.55   38.98   39.71   39.62                                
 -- Kelch, Rachael R          20 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:44.33  
      36.99   41.91   42.95   42.48                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        19 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:07.93  
      28.31   30.31   30.77   31.07   31.18   31.08   31.30   31.43
      31.77   30.71                                                
  2 Preiss, Marina C          21 San Diego St-SI           NT    5:09.90  
      27.86   31.55   31.90   31.81   31.46   31.76   31.42   31.55
      31.13   29.46                                                
  3 Brotherton, Casey M       19 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:13.78  
      29.02   31.28   31.40   31.62   31.79   31.77   31.97   31.88
      32.00   31.05                                                
  4 Henson, Kassidy F         18 San Diego St-SI           NT    5:14.43  
      29.24   31.82   31.67   31.45   31.41   31.60   31.54   32.04
      31.67   31.99                                                
  5 Stahlak, Anna K           20 San Diego St-SI           NT    5:16.31  
      29.88   32.05   31.95   31.87   31.91   31.69   32.08   31.81
      31.74   31.33                                                
  6 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:16.96  
      29.74   31.95   31.94   32.04   32.26   31.84   31.70   31.90
      32.19   31.40                                                
  7 Eickert, Reagan V         20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x5:17.14  
      29.05   31.70   32.24   32.20   32.11   31.92   32.08   32.18
      32.24   31.42                                                
  8 Odabasi, Zeynep           18 San Diego St-SI           NT   x5:31.31  
      29.40   32.66   33.53   33.62   33.84   33.83   33.11   33.96
      33.93   33.43                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Lindsay M          18 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.98  
      27.60   31.38                                                
  2 Miles, Brooke N           19 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.17  
      27.64   31.53                                                
  3 Thomas, Megan L           18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:00.50  
      28.13   32.37                                                
  4 Sumrow, Amanda K          20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:00.80  
      28.30   32.50                                                
  5 Reynolds, Sophie A        19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:00.84  
      28.26   32.58                                                
  6 Lambert, Emily E          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:00.91  
      28.48   32.43                                                
  7 Matheson, Nicole J        18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:02.68  
      29.31   33.37                                                
  8 Brackett, Paige E         18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    1:03.59  
      29.63   33.96                                                
  9 Gautreau, Brooke P        19 Pepperdine-CA             NT   x1:06.05  
      30.54   35.51                                                
 -- Vincent, Courtney R       19 San Diego St-SI           NT     X55.75  
      26.40   29.35                                                
 -- Harrison, Summer A        21 San Diego St-SI           NT     X56.26  
      26.84   29.42                                                
 -- Thormalm, Alma M          21 San Diego St-SI           NT     X56.72  
      26.09   30.63                                                
 -- Carter, Natalie E         20 San Diego St-SI           NT     X58.88  
      27.02   31.86                                                
 -- Wong, Elee                19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X58.97  
      27.62   31.35                                                
 -- Clayfield, Alexa T        21 San Diego St-SI           NT   X1:01.55  
      28.54   33.01                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lindsey C         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:09.99  
      29.20   33.11   37.89   29.79                                
  2 Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:11.24  
      30.01   34.25   36.56   30.42                                
  3 Epps, Victoria W          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:13.29  
      28.90   34.17   39.18   31.04                                
  4 Barroso, Anissa P         19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:13.52  
      28.87   34.71   39.18   30.76                                
  5 Brown, Gabbie T           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:16.20  
      29.44   34.63   40.66   31.47                                
  6 Brotherton, Casey M       19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:17.06  
      30.34   34.92   40.15   31.65                                
  7 Sneden, Julia M           19 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:17.63  
      29.00   34.99   41.59   32.05                                
  8 Smith, Kayla E            18 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:17.84  
      28.56   35.02   42.74   31.52                                
  9 Marlott, Sam L            20 Pepperdine-CA             NT    2:26.22  
      30.27   35.89   45.51   34.55                                
 10 King, Morgan S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:27.93  
      30.96   36.95   44.42   35.60                                
 -- Vincent, Courtney R       19 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:09.45  
      26.53   32.64   39.43   30.85                                
 -- Tam, Larisa L             18 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:11.81  
      28.39   34.41   37.54   31.47                                
 -- Haugen, Gianna C          19 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:12.53  
      28.88   33.51   38.69   31.45                                
 -- Casper, Cori E            21 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:12.56  
      29.61   33.84   39.04   30.07                                
 -- Kelch, Rachael R          20 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:13.23  
      29.14   32.37   40.18   31.54                                
 -- Ferrin, Elliyana G        18 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:16.96  
      29.16   34.37   41.39   32.04                                
 -- McKennan, Morganne A      18 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:18.24  
      29.89   35.84   37.52   34.99                                
 -- Delany, Caitlin           19 San Diego St-SI           NT   X2:21.70  
      31.16   38.65   38.38   33.51                                
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    3:33.66  
     1) Franke, Ciara S 18              2) Rios, Amanda E 19              
     3) Murphy, Haley M 21              4) Toronczak, Julia A 21          
       25.54    52.71    25.58    54.51    24.60    52.39    25.47    54.05
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    3:39.07  
     1) Sumrow, Amanda K 20             2) Rodman, Alexandra M 21         
     3) Clark, Lindsay M 18             4) Wong, Elee 19                  
       26.57    54.69    25.66    54.79    26.50    55.56    25.85    54.03
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT   x3:41.58  
     1) Meier, Charlie S 18             2) Miles, Brooke N 19             
     3) Bugelli, Bennett E 18           4) Eickert, Reagan V 20           
  4 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                          NT    3:43.96  
     1) Griffin, Amy J 18               2) King, Jessie L 20              
     3) Ishikawa, Trinity S 17          4) Boone, Caroline H 20           
       26.29    54.40    26.82    56.41    27.02    57.49    25.78    55.66
  5 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                          NT    3:47.44  
     1) Slater, Sammie R 18             2) Eckhard, Joie J 19             
     3) Brackett, Paige E 18            4) Jung, Cybele P 18              
       26.48    55.37    27.94    57.95    27.50    57.51    27.02    56.61
  6 UC San Diego-SI  'D'                                   NT   x3:48.12  
     1) Lambert, Emily E 20             2) Ritchey, Kaitlyn D 19          
     3) Mendez, Alyson D 18             4) Brotherton, Casey M 19         
       27.74    57.77    27.44    57.30    26.28    55.61    27.45    57.44
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'B'                     NT   X3:30.57  
     1) Berggren, Frida K 23            2) Meyer, Mckenna M 19            
     3) Thormalm, Alma M 21             4) Preiss, Marina C 21            
       25.65    52.56    25.08    52.20    24.56    52.05    25.67    53.76
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'A'                     NT   X3:35.53  
     1) Wilson, Peyton W 18             2) Thormalm, Klara L 19           
     3) Harrison, Summer A 21           4) Howard, Ava F 20               
       25.27    52.73    25.06    53.52    26.15    54.85    25.46    54.43
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'C'                     NT   X3:39.47  
     1) Stahlak, Anna K 20              2) Odabasi, Zeynep 18             
     3) Henson, Kassidy F 18            4) Candelot Roman, Ana S 18       
       26.30    54.02    26.98    56.02    25.95    53.80    26.86    55.63
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'D'                     NT   X3:40.73  
     1) Carter, Natalie E 20            2) Cunnigham, Rachel B 19         
     3) Casper, Cori E 21               4) Kelch, Rachael R 20            
       25.98    53.61    26.89    57.43    25.96    54.42    26.28    55.27
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caplan, Alexandra         21 San Diego St-SI           NP     325.20  
  2 Gallagher, Delaney R      19 San Diego St-SI           NP     255.38  
  3 Yacopino, Marie V         19 San Diego St-SI           NP     250.35  
  4 Abrantes, Brooke E        20 UCSD-SI                   NP     250.28  
  5 Dutton, Nicole H          21 San Diego St-SI           NP    x247.50  
  6 Sarver, Erica             18 San Diego St-SI           NP    x236.10  
  7 Carlin, Delainey          19 UCSD-SI                   NP     228.68  
  8 Basin, Taylor N           20 Pepperdine-CA             NP     218.10  
  9 North, Ali                20 Pepperdine-CA             NP     193.73  
 10 Reed, Emily               18 San Diego St-SI           NP    x193.28  
 11 Stigers, Lauren E         21 Pepperdine-CA             NP     176.78  
 12 Sullivan, Patricia S      20 UCSD-SI                   NP     169.50  
 
Event 16  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrantes, Brooke E        20 UCSD-SI                   NP     286.35  
  2 Carlin, Delainey          19 UCSD-SI                   NP     238.88  
  3 Sullivan, Patricia S      20 UCSD-SI                   NP     233.18  
  4 Stigers, Lauren E         21 Pepperdine-CA             NP     194.03  
  5 Basin, Taylor N           20 Pepperdine-CA             NP     187.20  
 -- Caplan, Alexandra         21 San Diego St-SI           NP    X315.15  
 -- Dutton, Nicole H          21 San Diego St-SI           NP    X285.00  
 -- Gallagher, Delaney R      19 San Diego St-SI           NP    X284.70  
 -- Reed, Emily               18 San Diego St-SI           NP    X264.45  
 -- Yacopino, Marie V         19 San Diego St-SI           NP    X258.45  
 -- Sarver, Erica             18 San Diego St-SI           NP    X252.53