Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2018 02:36 PM
                  LMU vs. CSU Bakersfield vs. UCSD - 1/6/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              1:42.41    1:46.21  
     1) Wong, Elee SO                   2) Phetbenjakul, Angie SR         
     3) Clark, Lindsay M FR             4) Murphy, Haley M SR             
                  26.67       56.24 (29.57)     1:22.85 (26.61)     1:46.21 (23.36)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:49.93  
     1) Madero, Alyssa D SO             2) D'Arcy, Summer L JR            
     3) King, Morgan N SO               4) Cossu, Taylor M FR             
                  27.65       59.17 (31.52)     1:25.17 (26.00)     1:49.93 (24.76)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:50.70  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E JR             2) Valdoria, Maya N FR            
     3) Magalong, Bella F FR            4) Willoughby, Audrey R SR        
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)     1:26.15 (26.74)     1:50.70 (24.55)
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:50.83  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra M SR          2) Taylor, Rachel K FR            
     3) Sumrow, Amanda K JR             4) Franke, Ciara S FR             
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)     1:26.48 (27.41)     1:50.83 (24.35)
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               1:47.56    1:51.19  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T SO           2) Abbott, Marley L JR            
     3) Chopp, Abby M JR                4) Willis, Isabel R JR            
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)     1:26.52 (27.54)     1:51.19 (24.67)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x1:57.29  
     1) Salcido, Lea M SO               2) Dorris, Kiana C JR             
     3) Garvy, Sydney E FR              4) Spahic, Elma N FR              
                  28.15     1:04.87 (36.72)     1:32.13 (27.26)     1:57.29 (25.16)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:58.57  
     1) Hixon, Audrey C FR              2) Schell, Mary K JR              
     3) Nielsen, Olivia R SO            4) Stack, Farah J FR              
                  29.10     1:04.68 (35.58)     1:32.59 (27.91)     1:58.57 (25.98)
  8 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x1:59.47  
     1) Yee, Tori M SR                  2) Chan, Christine P SO           
     3) Pajunen, Taylor J FR            4) Ryan, Caitlin E FR             
                  28.61     1:04.55 (35.94)     1:33.76 (29.21)     1:59.47 (25.71)
 -- Loyola Marymount University-CA  'D'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Samantha R SO            2) Debever, Alexis K FR           
     3) Schiel, Nicole JR               4) Kim, Sav M JR                  
                  30.92     1:09.75 (38.83)     1:39.83 (30.08)          DQ (29.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:32.80  
     1) Chong, Tenny Y FR               2) Chin, Edgar SO                 
     3) Wylder, Kevin D SR              4) Huynh, Tin D SO                
                  23.23       49.39 (26.16)     1:11.75 (22.36)     1:32.80 (21.05)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:32.96  
     1) Rogic, Kristofer M FR           2) Chir, Jake A JR                
     3) Gillilan, Loren FR              4) Soric, Lovre SR                
                  24.00       49.98 (25.98)     1:12.64 (22.66)     1:32.96 (20.32)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:33.66  
     1) Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek S SR     2) Moyles, Jack A SO              
     3) Tse, Garrett Y JR               4) Lee, Samuel S SR               
                  24.31       50.95 (26.64)     1:12.65 (21.70)     1:33.66 (21.01)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:35.90  
     1) Kramer, Justice D JR            2) Lee, Greg JR                   
     3) Trieu, Ethan FR                 4) Campbell, Richard P SO         
                  23.74       50.23 (26.49)     1:14.24 (24.01)     1:35.90 (21.66)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x1:37.74  
     1) Hopkins, Jaren J JR             2) Dragan, Alex S FR              
     3) Duenas, Benji R FR              4) Hickman, Noah K FR             
                  24.93       52.20 (27.27)     1:16.11 (23.91)     1:37.74 (21.63)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'D'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Alcantar, Julio C FR            2) Ramos, Matthew J SR            
     3) Bustamante, Nick I JR           4) Hart, Michael J SO             
                  25.28       53.78 (28.50)     1:17.64 (23.86)          DQ (22.36)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavala, Sabrina           JR CSUB-CC                   NT   10:29.41  
                  28.98       59.81 (30.83)     1:30.93 (31.12)     2:01.93 (31.00)
        2:33.19 (31.26)     3:04.47 (31.28)     3:35.87 (31.40)     4:07.44 (31.57)
        4:38.99 (31.55)     5:10.72 (31.73)     5:42.67 (31.95)     6:14.45 (31.78)
        6:46.24 (31.79)     7:18.14 (31.90)     7:49.75 (31.61)     8:21.89 (32.14)
        8:53.96 (32.07)     9:25.99 (32.03)     9:58.04 (32.05)    10:29.41 (31.37)
  2 Liedy, Gabi E             SR CSUB-CC                   NT   10:34.24  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.24 (31.45)     2:02.87 (31.63)
        2:34.41 (31.54)     3:06.07 (31.66)     3:37.71 (31.64)     4:09.40 (31.69)
        4:41.13 (31.73)     5:13.32 (32.19)     5:45.61 (32.29)     6:17.94 (32.33)
        6:50.46 (32.52)     7:22.36 (31.90)     7:54.39 (32.03)     8:26.72 (32.33)
        8:58.86 (32.14)     9:30.86 (32.00)    10:02.99 (32.13)    10:34.24 (31.25)
  3 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        SO UCSD-SI             10:27.45   10:40.20  
                  28.81       59.71 (30.90)     1:31.00 (31.29)     2:02.67 (31.67)
        2:34.36 (31.69)     3:06.19 (31.83)     3:37.93 (31.74)     4:09.93 (32.00)
        4:42.03 (32.10)     5:14.33 (32.30)     5:46.63 (32.30)     6:18.70 (32.07)
        6:50.78 (32.08)     7:23.15 (32.37)     7:55.62 (32.47)     8:28.61 (32.99)
        9:01.39 (32.78)     9:34.38 (32.99)    10:07.57 (33.19)    10:40.20 (32.63)
  4 Eickert, Reagan V         JR UCSD-SI             10:37.39   10:44.46  
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:33.77 (32.43)     2:06.30 (32.53)
        2:38.77 (32.47)     3:11.28 (32.51)     3:43.80 (32.52)     4:16.10 (32.30)
        4:48.52 (32.42)     5:20.91 (32.39)     5:53.32 (32.41)     6:25.89 (32.57)
        6:58.58 (32.69)     7:30.79 (32.21)     8:03.02 (32.23)     8:35.33 (32.31)
        9:07.67 (32.34)     9:40.16 (32.49)    10:12.69 (32.53)    10:44.46 (31.77)
  5 Hamza, Haley S            SR UCSD-SI             10:15.65   10:49.79  
                  29.02     1:01.25 (32.23)     1:33.71 (32.46)     2:06.65 (32.94)
        2:39.38 (32.73)     3:12.45 (33.07)     3:45.52 (33.07)     4:17.90 (32.38)
        4:50.56 (32.66)     5:23.18 (32.62)     5:55.77 (32.59)     6:28.58 (32.81)
        7:01.04 (32.46)     7:33.77 (32.73)     8:06.60 (32.83)     8:39.62 (33.02)
        9:12.40 (32.78)     9:45.03 (32.63)    10:17.66 (32.63)    10:49.79 (32.13)
  6 Peltz, Lucy F             FR CSUB-CC                   NT   10:59.87  
                  29.98     1:02.51 (32.53)     1:35.44 (32.93)     2:08.51 (33.07)
        2:41.40 (32.89)     3:14.33 (32.93)     3:47.21 (32.88)     4:20.42 (33.21)
        4:53.63 (33.21)     5:26.92 (33.29)     6:00.35 (33.43)     6:33.96 (33.61)
        7:07.28 (33.32)     7:40.86 (33.58)     8:14.23 (33.37)     8:47.79 (33.56)
        9:21.08 (33.29)     9:54.42 (33.34)    10:27.44 (33.02)    10:59.87 (32.43)
  7 Kozlowski, Lanna G        SO Loy. Marymount-CA   10:49.55   11:05.72  
                  29.50     1:02.00 (32.50)     1:34.90 (32.90)     2:08.10 (33.20)
        2:41.56 (33.46)     3:14.95 (33.39)     3:48.44 (33.49)     4:21.73 (33.29)
        4:55.02 (33.29)     5:28.50 (33.48)     6:02.18 (33.68)     6:36.19 (34.01)
        7:10.08 (33.89)     7:44.07 (33.99)     8:18.17 (34.10)     8:51.76 (33.59)
        9:25.40 (33.64)     9:58.95 (33.55)    10:32.51 (33.56)    11:05.72 (33.21)
  8 Reilly, Keara C           JR Loy. Marymount-CA   11:09.16   11:06.75  
                  29.95     1:02.40 (32.45)     1:35.30 (32.90)     2:08.54 (33.24)
        2:41.80 (33.26)     3:15.34 (33.54)     3:48.75 (33.41)     4:22.37 (33.62)
        4:56.24 (33.87)     5:30.27 (34.03)     6:04.21 (33.94)     6:38.16 (33.95)
        7:12.09 (33.93)     7:45.98 (33.89)     8:19.80 (33.82)     8:53.74 (33.94)
        9:27.17 (33.43)    10:00.71 (33.54)    10:34.16 (33.45)    11:06.75 (32.59)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hultner, Noah B           SO CSUB-CC                   NT    9:44.70  
                  26.42       55.09 (28.67)     1:24.18 (29.09)     1:53.35 (29.17)
        2:22.76 (29.41)     2:52.10 (29.34)     3:21.41 (29.31)     3:50.86 (29.45)
        4:20.38 (29.52)     4:50.01 (29.63)     5:19.72 (29.71)     5:49.21 (29.49)
        6:18.71 (29.50)     6:48.19 (29.48)     7:17.87 (29.68)     7:47.38 (29.51)
        8:16.72 (29.34)     8:46.38 (29.66)     9:15.90 (29.52)     9:44.70 (28.80)
  2 Van Krimpen, Owen         JR CSUB-CC                   NT    9:55.07  
                  26.23       55.46 (29.23)     1:25.05 (29.59)     1:55.25 (30.20)
        2:25.34 (30.09)     2:55.27 (29.93)     3:25.37 (30.10)     3:55.12 (29.75)
        4:24.46 (29.34)     4:54.16 (29.70)     5:23.86 (29.70)     5:53.92 (30.06)
        6:23.82 (29.90)     6:53.77 (29.95)     7:24.04 (30.27)     7:54.55 (30.51)
        8:24.69 (30.14)     8:55.07 (30.38)     9:25.45 (30.38)     9:55.07 (29.62)
  3 Valiente, Steven A        SR CSUB-CC                   NT   10:00.88  
                  26.96       56.85 (29.89)     1:27.10 (30.25)     1:57.44 (30.34)
        2:27.54 (30.10)     2:57.79 (30.25)     3:28.15 (30.36)     3:58.50 (30.35)
        4:28.87 (30.37)     4:59.32 (30.45)     5:29.95 (30.63)     6:00.65 (30.70)
        6:31.56 (30.91)     7:02.31 (30.75)     7:32.65 (30.34)     8:02.77 (30.12)
        8:32.76 (29.99)     9:02.64 (29.88)     9:32.23 (29.59)    10:00.88 (28.65)
  4 Reuter, Zack              FR UCSD-SI              9:54.87   10:01.86  
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:25.44 (29.68)     1:55.39 (29.95)
        2:25.33 (29.94)     2:54.97 (29.64)     3:24.04 (29.07)     3:53.60 (29.56)
        4:24.41 (30.81)     4:55.45 (31.04)     5:25.74 (30.29)     5:56.11 (30.37)
        6:26.52 (30.41)     6:57.14 (30.62)     7:27.75 (30.61)     7:59.17 (31.42)
        8:30.17 (31.00)     9:01.17 (31.00)     9:32.48 (31.31)    10:01.86 (29.38)
  5 Spitser, Jack P           SO UCSD-SI              9:40.36   10:08.30  
                  25.95       54.93 (28.98)     1:24.42 (29.49)     1:54.26 (29.84)
        2:23.66 (29.40)     2:53.42 (29.76)     3:22.57 (29.15)     3:52.29 (29.72)
        4:23.43 (31.14)     4:54.42 (30.99)     5:25.49 (31.07)     5:56.69 (31.20)
        6:28.22 (31.53)     6:59.68 (31.46)     7:31.38 (31.70)     8:02.98 (31.60)
        8:34.62 (31.64)     9:05.72 (31.10)     9:37.49 (31.77)    10:08.30 (30.81)
  6 Suburu, Wyatt M           FR CSUB-CC                   NT  x10:14.70  
                  27.54       57.72 (30.18)     1:28.41 (30.69)     1:59.33 (30.92)
        2:30.14 (30.81)     3:00.93 (30.79)     3:31.43 (30.50)     4:02.35 (30.92)
        4:33.64 (31.29)     5:04.89 (31.25)     5:35.86 (30.97)     6:06.97 (31.11)
        6:37.92 (30.95)     7:08.96 (31.04)     7:39.88 (30.92)     8:11.01 (31.13)
        8:42.02 (31.01)     9:13.33 (31.31)     9:44.41 (31.08)    10:14.70 (30.29)
  7 Ortiz, Alejandro W        JR UCSD-SI              9:49.85   10:19.97  
                  26.48       56.77 (30.29)     1:26.74 (29.97)     1:57.35 (30.61)
        2:28.43 (31.08)     2:59.54 (31.11)     3:30.75 (31.21)     4:01.88 (31.13)
        4:33.43 (31.55)     5:04.80 (31.37)     5:36.40 (31.60)     6:08.35 (31.95)
        6:40.19 (31.84)     7:11.62 (31.43)     7:43.51 (31.89)     8:15.09 (31.58)
        8:46.65 (31.56)     9:18.03 (31.38)     9:49.21 (31.18)    10:19.97 (30.76)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Jayssie G         SO CSUB-CC                   NT    1:54.22  
                  26.55       55.11 (28.56)     1:24.51 (29.40)     1:54.22 (29.71)
  2 Eickert, Reagan V         JR UCSD-SI                   NT    1:54.50  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:24.25 (30.03)     1:54.50 (30.25)
  3 Gocke, Alayna C           SO UCSD-SI              1:53.09    1:54.57  
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)     1:25.18 (29.97)     1:54.57 (29.39)
  4 Sin, Stephanie Y          SR UCSD-SI              1:50.87    1:55.56  
                  27.33       56.59 (29.26)     1:26.08 (29.49)     1:55.56 (29.48)
  5 Brown, Gabbie T           FR UCSD-SI              1:55.92   x1:56.02  
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:25.81 (30.03)     1:56.02 (30.21)
  6 Willis, Isabel R          JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:54.65    1:56.48  
                  26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:25.84 (30.32)     1:56.48 (30.64)
  7 Cooke, Alisa M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT    1:57.72  
                  26.88       56.37 (29.49)     1:26.69 (30.32)     1:57.72 (31.03)
  8 Samiee, Darya             JR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:58.70  
                  27.87       58.10 (30.23)     1:28.45 (30.35)     1:58.70 (30.25)
  9 Allison, Bridgette A      FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:59.28  
                  27.65       57.79 (30.14)     1:28.97 (31.18)     1:59.28 (30.31)
 10 Stack, Farah J            FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:55.62    2:02.27  
                  27.80       57.87 (30.07)     1:29.60 (31.73)     2:02.27 (32.67)
 11 Hixon, Audrey C           FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:04.59  
                  28.26       59.42 (31.16)     1:32.16 (32.74)     2:04.59 (32.43)
 12 Akin, Lauren A            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:59.31   x2:05.10  
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:32.66 (32.75)     2:05.10 (32.44)
 -- Mendez, Alyson D          FR UCSD-SI              1:54.57   X1:56.91  
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.55 (30.16)     1:56.91 (30.36)
 -- Buell, Sierra N           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:59.08  
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)     1:28.31 (30.68)     1:59.08 (30.77)
 -- Debever, Alexis K         FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:02.84   X2:10.15  
                  28.91     1:01.85 (32.94)     1:36.18 (34.33)     2:10.15 (33.97)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              SR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:41.64  
                  23.19       48.62 (25.43)     1:14.76 (26.14)     1:41.64 (26.88)
  2 Lee, Samuel S             SR UCSD-SI              1:42.07    1:44.00  
                  23.89       50.45 (26.56)     1:17.68 (27.23)     1:44.00 (26.32)
  3 Takeda, Austin H          SR UCSD-SI              1:40.77    1:44.11  
                  24.14       51.09 (26.95)     1:17.66 (26.57)     1:44.11 (26.45)
  4 Brimer, Ryan              FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:44.98  
                  24.19       51.01 (26.82)     1:17.80 (26.79)     1:44.98 (27.18)
  5 Cobarrubias, Joe M        SR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:45.03  
                  24.15       51.12 (26.97)     1:18.34 (27.22)     1:45.03 (26.69)
  6 Brower, Ian C             SO UCSD-SI              1:43.03    1:47.94  
                  24.66       51.78 (27.12)     1:19.87 (28.09)     1:47.94 (28.07)
  7 Hargrove, Chris J         SO UCSD-SI              1:43.46   x1:48.26  
                  24.23       50.84 (26.61)     1:19.45 (28.61)     1:48.26 (28.81)
  8 Triplett, Shane M         FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:48.95  
                  24.48       52.02 (27.54)     1:20.81 (28.79)     1:48.95 (28.14)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Elee                SO UCSD-SI                57.89      56.93  
                  27.62       56.93 (29.31)                                        
  2 Meier, Charlie S          FR UCSD-SI                58.73      58.92  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  3 Madero, Alyssa D          SO CSUB-CC                   NT      59.88  
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)                                        
  4 Collatz, Tatum E          JR CSUB-CC                   NT      59.89  
                  28.91       59.89 (30.98)                                        
  5 Rodman, Alexandra M       SR UCSD-SI                57.31    1:00.55  
                  29.16     1:00.55 (31.39)                                        
  6 Epps, Victoria W          FR UCSD-SI              1:01.81   x1:00.93  
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)                                        
  7 Anderson, Taylor T        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      58.44    1:00.95  
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)                                        
  8 Salcido, Lea M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT    1:01.04  
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  9 Yee, Tori M               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:00.53    1:02.32  
                  30.72     1:02.32 (31.60)                                        
 10 Garvy, Sydney E           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:02.55  
                  29.57     1:02.55 (32.98)                                        
 11 Carufel, Gabby M          SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:03.70  
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)                                        
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          SR UCSD-SI              1:01.50   X1:01.16  
                  29.59     1:01.16 (31.57)                                        
 -- Schiel, Nicole            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:06.91   X1:08.77  
                  33.52     1:08.77 (35.25)                                        
 -- Westbrook, Suzie C        JR CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:10.37  
                  33.46     1:10.37 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Tenny Y            FR UCSD-SI                49.75      50.46  
                  24.33       50.46 (26.13)                                        
  2 Rogic, Kristofer M        FR CSUB-CC                   NT      50.90  
                  24.66       50.90 (26.24)                                        
  3 Trieu, Ethan              FR CSUB-CC                   NT      52.91  
                  25.53       52.91 (27.38)                                        
  4 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek S  SR UCSD-SI                   NT      53.74  
                  25.66       53.74 (28.08)                                        
  5 Alcantar, Julio C         FR CSUB-CC                   NT      54.24  
                  26.07       54.24 (28.17)                                        
  6 Fordham, Derek E          SO UCSD-SI                   NT      54.63  
                  26.26       54.63 (28.37)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Jaren J          JR CSUB-CC                   NT     x55.11  
                  26.05       55.11 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phetbenjakul, Angie       SR UCSD-SI              1:01.95    1:04.33  
                  30.04     1:04.33 (34.29)                                        
  2 Taylor, Rachel K          FR UCSD-SI              1:02.91    1:06.48  
                  30.98     1:06.48 (35.50)                                        
  3 Murphy, Gracie E          FR UCSD-SI              1:05.39    1:06.55  
                  31.14     1:06.55 (35.41)                                        
  4 Magalong, Bella F         FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:06.82  
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)                                        
  5 Maxfield, Lily R          JR UCSD-SI              1:05.77   x1:07.79  
                  31.89     1:07.79 (35.90)                                        
  6 D'Arcy, Summer L          JR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:09.17  
                  32.32     1:09.17 (36.85)                                        
  7 Neilan, Alix S            FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:09.87  
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)                                        
  8 Chopp, Abby M             JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:08.57    1:10.42  
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)                                        
  9 Abbott, Marley L          JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:08.99    1:10.57  
                  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)                                        
 10 Schell, Mary K            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:09.87    1:13.98  
                  35.12     1:13.98 (38.86)                                        
 11 Chan, Christine P         SO Loy. Marymount-CA    1:15.63   x1:15.99  
                  35.74     1:15.99 (40.25)                                        
 12 Dorris, Kiana C           JR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:19.81  
                  36.86     1:19.81 (42.95)                                        
 -- King, Morgan S            SR UCSD-SI              1:10.27   X1:12.66  
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Edgar               SO UCSD-SI                56.81      56.26  
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)                                        
  2 Chir, Jake A              JR CSUB-CC                   NT      56.85  
                  26.06       56.85 (30.79)                                        
  3 Tse, Garrett Y            JR UCSD-SI                57.47      57.42  
                  27.47       57.42 (29.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Greg                 JR CSUB-CC                   NT      58.28  
                  27.08       58.28 (31.20)                                        
  5 Moyles, Jack A            SO UCSD-SI                57.90    1:00.00  
                  27.55     1:00.00 (32.45)                                        
  6 Dragan, Alex S            FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:00.70  
                  28.33     1:00.70 (32.37)                                        
  7 Hickman, Noah K           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:01.20  
                  28.66     1:01.20 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        SO CSUB-CC                   NT    2:05.57  
                  28.32       59.87 (31.55)     1:32.09 (32.22)     2:05.57 (33.48)
  2 Clark, Lindsay M          FR UCSD-SI              2:05.91    2:08.38  
                  28.16     1:00.40 (32.24)     1:34.45 (34.05)     2:08.38 (33.93)
  3 Lambert, Emily E          JR UCSD-SI              2:05.87    2:09.37  
                  28.05       59.97 (31.92)     1:34.12 (34.15)     2:09.37 (35.25)
  4 Valdoria, Maya N          FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:09.66  
                  29.34     1:02.59 (33.25)     1:36.44 (33.85)     2:09.66 (33.22)
  5 Crow, Riley A             FR UCSD-SI              2:09.36    2:10.97  
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)     1:36.11 (34.45)     2:10.97 (34.86)
  6 Sumrow, Amanda K          JR UCSD-SI              2:01.23   x2:14.64  
                  29.47     1:03.01 (33.54)     1:38.31 (35.30)     2:14.64 (36.33)
  7 Budshaw, Taylor L         FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:14.91  
                  29.11     1:03.65 (34.54)     1:39.26 (35.61)     2:14.91 (35.65)
  8 Pajunen, Taylor J         FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.40    2:18.64  
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)     1:42.12 (35.83)     2:18.64 (36.52)
  9 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:19.44    2:23.40  
                  31.28     1:07.52 (36.24)     1:46.13 (38.61)     2:23.40 (37.27)
 10 Nielsen, Olivia R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:10.30    2:24.46  
                  30.44     1:06.47 (36.03)     1:44.66 (38.19)     2:24.46 (39.80)
 11 Kim, Sav M                JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:28.01   x2:37.78  
                  31.92     1:10.47 (38.55)     1:52.74 (42.27)     2:37.78 (45.04)
 -- Barroso, Anissa P         SO UCSD-SI              2:10.35   X2:22.58  
                  29.11     1:03.63 (34.52)     1:41.89 (38.26)     2:22.58 (40.69)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wylder, Kevin D           SR UCSD-SI              1:49.17    1:52.65  
                  25.03       53.65 (28.62)     1:22.78 (29.13)     1:52.65 (29.87)
  2 Kramer, Justice D         JR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:54.48  
                  24.93       53.85 (28.92)     1:23.85 (30.00)     1:54.48 (30.63)
  3 Knox, Will H              JR UCSD-SI              1:54.98    1:55.08  
                  24.28       52.96 (28.68)     1:23.27 (30.31)     1:55.08 (31.81)
  4 Duenas, Benji R           FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:55.57  
                  25.65       54.74 (29.09)     1:24.44 (29.70)     1:55.57 (31.13)
  5 Gilchrist, Alexander D    SO UCSD-SI              1:51.40    1:57.21  
                  25.24       54.55 (29.31)     1:25.14 (30.59)     1:57.21 (32.07)
  6 Vasquez, Mario A          SR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:58.07  
                  24.72       54.34 (29.62)     1:26.04 (31.70)     1:58.07 (32.03)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Haley M           SR UCSD-SI                23.78      24.01  
  2 Rios, Amanda E            SO UCSD-SI                24.29      24.31  
  3 Cooke, Alisa M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT      24.56  
  4 King, Morgan N            SO CSUB-CC                   NT      24.65  
  5 Franke, Ciara S           FR UCSD-SI                23.73      24.66  
  6 Abbott, Marley L          JR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.23      24.81  
  7 Ikeda, Kierstin S         FR UCSD-SI                   NT     x24.90  
  8 Cossu, Taylor M           FR CSUB-CC                   NT      24.95  
  9 Spahic, Elma N            FR CSUB-CC                   NT     x25.15  
 10 Ryan, Caitlin E           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.79      25.31  
 11 Gasiorowski, Anna I       FR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.65      25.46  
 12 Yee, Tori M               SR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.59     x25.74  
 -- Miles, Brooke N           SO UCSD-SI                25.40     X24.92  
 -- Smith, Samantha R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA      26.07     X26.65  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Loren           FR CSUB-CC                   NT      21.20  
  2 Farmer, Sawyer H          SO UCSD-SI                20.86      21.30  
  3 Huynh, Tin D              SO UCSD-SI                21.28      21.41  
  4 Cobarrubias, Joe M        SR CSUB-CC                   NT      21.45  
  5 Campbell, Richard P       SO CSUB-CC                   NT      21.48  
  6 Lee, Justin Y             JR UCSD-SI                21.22      21.70  
  7 Hargrove, Chris J         SO UCSD-SI                21.46     x21.73  
  8 Hart, Michael J           SO CSUB-CC                   NT     x22.40  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernabaeff, Hannah       JR CSUB-CC                   NP     253.65  
  2 Abrantes, Brooke E        JR UCSD-SI               253.95     249.97  
  3 Sullivan, Patricia S      JR UCSD-SI               220.12     235.57  
  4 Carlin, Delainey          JR UCSD-SI               231.75     214.80  
  5 Rotella, Donna            SR CSUB-CC                   NP     205.60  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trevor W         SO UCSD-SI               244.75     283.95  
  2 Estrella, Adam S          FR CSUB-CC                   NP     232.05  
  3 Huerta, Drew M            FR CSUB-CC                   NP     228.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Haley M           SR UCSD-SI                51.49      52.32  
                  24.78       52.32 (27.54)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Maddie M        SO CSUB-CC                   NT      52.54  
                  25.41       52.54 (27.13)                                        
  3 Franke, Ciara S           FR UCSD-SI                51.49      53.00  
                  25.75       53.00 (27.25)                                        
  4 Willis, Isabel R          JR Loy. Marymount-CA      52.80      53.56  
                  25.33       53.56 (28.23)                                        
  5 King, Morgan N            SO CSUB-CC                   NT      53.62  
                  25.40       53.62 (28.22)                                        
  6 Cooke, Alisa M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT      53.98  
                  25.70       53.98 (28.28)                                        
  7 Rios, Amanda E            SO UCSD-SI                54.09      54.30  
                  25.74       54.30 (28.56)                                        
  8 Gocke, Alayna C           SO UCSD-SI                51.57     x54.54  
                  25.91       54.54 (28.63)                                        
  9 Cossu, Taylor M           FR CSUB-CC                   NT     x54.59  
                  26.23       54.59 (28.36)                                        
 10 Stack, Farah J            FR Loy. Marymount-CA      53.34      56.27  
                  27.06       56.27 (29.21)                                        
 11 Gasiorowski, Anna I       FR Loy. Marymount-CA      53.88      57.44  
                  27.33       57.44 (30.11)                                        
 12 Debever, Alexis K         FR Loy. Marymount-CA      58.02     x58.96  
                  27.79       58.96 (31.17)                                        
 -- Willoughby, Audrey R      SR CSUB-CC                   NT     X55.41  
                  26.81       55.41 (28.60)                                        
 -- Spahic, Elma N            FR CSUB-CC                   NT     X55.92  
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Tenny Y            FR UCSD-SI                44.67      45.74  
                  21.82       45.74 (23.92)                                        
  2 Gillilan, Loren           FR CSUB-CC                   NT      46.34  
                  22.16       46.34 (24.18)                                        
  3 Huynh, Tin D              SO UCSD-SI                46.69      47.15  
                  22.30       47.15 (24.85)                                        
  4 Brimer, Ryan              FR CSUB-CC                   NT      47.55  
                  22.88       47.55 (24.67)                                        
  5 Farmer, Sawyer H          SO UCSD-SI                45.64      47.71  
                  22.70       47.71 (25.01)                                        
  6 Rogic, Kristofer M        FR CSUB-CC                   NT      47.75  
                  22.77       47.75 (24.98)                                        
  7 Campbell, Richard P       SO CSUB-CC                   NT     x48.21  
                  23.04       48.21 (25.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Justin Y             JR UCSD-SI                46.23     x48.26  
                  22.72       48.26 (25.54)                                        
 -- Hargrove, Chris J         SO UCSD-SI                46.56     X47.87  
                  22.92       47.87 (24.95)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodman, Alexandra M       SR UCSD-SI              2:01.71    2:05.70  
                  29.51     1:01.08 (31.57)     1:33.39 (32.31)     2:05.70 (32.31)
  2 Meier, Charlie S          FR UCSD-SI              2:03.93    2:06.20  
                  29.84     1:02.00 (32.16)   2:06.20 (1:04.20)                    
  3 Madero, Alyssa D          SO CSUB-CC                   NT    2:09.27  
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)     1:35.39 (32.64)     2:09.27 (33.88)
  4 Ikeda, Kierstin S         FR UCSD-SI              2:08.19    2:09.36  
                  29.03     1:01.04 (32.01)     1:34.51 (33.47)     2:09.36 (34.85)
  5 Fosmire, Holly J          SR UCSD-SI              2:11.28   x2:11.98  
                  31.35     1:04.48 (33.13)     1:38.42 (33.94)     2:11.98 (33.56)
  6 Collatz, Tatum E          JR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:13.02  
                  30.94     1:04.53 (33.59)     1:39.11 (34.58)     2:13.02 (33.91)
  7 Hixon, Audrey C           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:10.75    2:13.30  
                  30.96     1:04.52 (33.56)     1:38.86 (34.34)     2:13.30 (34.44)
  8 Anderson, Taylor T        SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:09.12    2:15.50  
                  31.51     1:05.52 (34.01)     1:40.38 (34.86)     2:15.50 (35.12)
  9 Salcido, Lea M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT    2:15.74  
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:41.22 (34.91)     2:15.74 (34.52)
 10 Yee, Tori M               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:15.08    2:16.06  
                  31.65     1:06.45 (34.80)     1:41.87 (35.42)     2:16.06 (34.19)
 11 Budshaw, Taylor L         FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x2:16.76  
                  31.73     1:06.69 (34.96)     1:42.51 (35.82)     2:16.76 (34.25)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Mario A          SR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:54.00  
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)     1:24.73 (29.29)     1:54.00 (29.27)
  2 Trieu, Ethan              FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:56.09  
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:26.92 (29.46)     1:56.09 (29.17)
  3 Alcantar, Julio C         FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:57.35  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)     1:28.10 (30.38)     1:57.35 (29.25)
  4 Reuter, Zack              FR UCSD-SI                   NT    1:58.93  
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:28.36 (31.69)     1:58.93 (30.57)
  5 Brower, Ian C             SO UCSD-SI              1:52.74    1:59.61  
                  27.84       58.13 (30.29)     1:28.87 (30.74)     1:59.61 (30.74)
  6 Fordham, Derek E          SO UCSD-SI              1:55.95    2:01.50  
                  28.27       59.87 (31.60)     1:30.83 (30.96)     2:01.50 (30.67)
 -- Soric, Lovre              SR CSUB-CC                   NT         DQ  
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)     1:22.17 (28.70)          DQ (29.54)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rachel K          FR UCSD-SI              2:14.22    2:18.83  
                  31.03     1:06.45 (35.42)     1:42.68 (36.23)     2:18.83 (36.15)
  2 Haynes, Jayssie G         SO CSUB-CC                   NT    2:21.00  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)     1:44.43 (36.18)     2:21.00 (36.57)
  3 Phetbenjakul, Angie       SR UCSD-SI              2:16.19    2:23.23  
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)     1:45.82 (37.24)     2:23.23 (37.41)
  4 Maxfield, Lily R          JR UCSD-SI              2:16.37    2:23.89  
                  32.58     1:09.05 (36.47)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:23.89 (37.48)
  5 Magalong, Bella F         FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:25.80  
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:47.46 (37.37)     2:25.80 (38.34)
  6 D'Arcy, Summer L          JR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:29.38  
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:49.85 (38.79)     2:29.38 (39.53)
  7 Samiee, Darya             JR CSUB-CC                   NT   x2:32.55  
                  34.53     1:13.02 (38.49)     1:52.61 (39.59)     2:32.55 (39.94)
  8 Schell, Mary K            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:29.78    2:40.21  
                  36.16     1:16.51 (40.35)     1:58.14 (41.63)     2:40.21 (42.07)
  9 Chan, Christine P         SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:35.25    2:42.89  
                  36.56     1:18.14 (41.58)     2:00.57 (42.43)     2:42.89 (42.32)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Garrett Y            JR UCSD-SI                   NT    2:05.25  
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)     1:32.00 (31.74)     2:05.25 (33.25)
  2 Chin, Edgar               SO UCSD-SI              2:10.00    2:06.97  
                  28.24     1:00.91 (32.67)     1:32.99 (32.08)     2:06.97 (33.98)
  3 Lee, Greg                 JR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:08.36  
                  28.40     1:00.46 (32.06)     1:33.59 (33.13)     2:08.36 (34.77)
  4 Chir, Jake A              JR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:09.15  
                  29.19     1:01.20 (32.01)     1:35.01 (33.81)     2:09.15 (34.14)
  5 Moyles, Jack A            SO UCSD-SI              2:07.53    2:13.33  
                  29.27     1:03.56 (34.29)     1:38.66 (35.10)     2:13.33 (34.67)
  6 Dragan, Alex S            FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:13.80  
                  29.97     1:04.26 (34.29)     1:39.02 (34.76)     2:13.80 (34.78)
  7 Ramos, Matthew J          SR CSUB-CC                   NT   x2:15.64  
                  29.87     1:03.89 (34.02)     1:39.33 (35.44)     2:15.64 (36.31)
 -- Hickman, Noah K           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   X2:14.09  
                  29.63     1:03.26 (33.63)     1:38.18 (34.92)     2:14.09 (35.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavala, Sabrina           JR CSUB-CC                   NT    5:09.96  
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)     1:30.18 (30.96)     2:01.26 (31.08)
        2:32.32 (31.06)     3:03.52 (31.20)     3:35.15 (31.63)     4:07.02 (31.87)
        4:38.75 (31.73)     5:09.96 (31.21)                                        
  2 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        SO UCSD-SI              5:06.03    5:14.03  
                  27.93       58.32 (30.39)     1:29.68 (31.36)     2:01.33 (31.65)
        2:32.62 (31.29)     3:04.92 (32.30)     3:37.61 (32.69)     4:09.96 (32.35)
        4:42.14 (32.18)     5:14.03 (31.89)                                        
  3 Brown, Gabbie T           FR UCSD-SI              5:11.35    5:14.22  
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:30.17 (31.31)     2:02.10 (31.93)
        2:33.64 (31.54)     3:05.42 (31.78)     3:37.86 (32.44)     4:10.33 (32.47)
        4:42.93 (32.60)     5:14.22 (31.29)                                        
  4 Eickert, Reagan V         JR UCSD-SI              4:57.37    5:16.10  
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)     1:32.52 (33.38)     2:05.76 (33.24)
        2:36.94 (31.18)     3:08.97 (32.03)     3:41.83 (32.86)     4:14.71 (32.88)
        4:45.39 (30.68)     5:16.10 (30.71)                                        
  5 Hamza, Haley S            SR UCSD-SI              4:59.09   x5:16.88  
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)     1:32.52 (32.26)     2:05.20 (32.68)
        2:37.59 (32.39)     3:10.34 (32.75)     3:42.82 (32.48)     4:15.23 (32.41)
        4:46.71 (31.48)     5:16.88 (30.17)                                        
  6 Buell, Sierra N           FR CSUB-CC                   NT    5:17.12  
                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:32.90 (32.12)     2:05.51 (32.61)
        2:37.57 (32.06)     3:09.61 (32.04)     3:42.06 (32.45)     4:14.67 (32.61)
        4:47.02 (32.35)     5:17.12 (30.10)                                        
  7 Liedy, Gabi E             SR CSUB-CC                   NT    5:20.14  
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:05.20 (32.78)
        2:37.89 (32.69)     3:10.72 (32.83)     3:43.36 (32.64)     4:16.05 (32.69)
        4:48.51 (32.46)     5:20.14 (31.63)                                        
  8 Peltz, Lucy F             FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x5:26.18  
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)     1:33.54 (32.96)     2:06.77 (33.23)
        2:40.25 (33.48)     3:13.61 (33.36)     3:46.92 (33.31)     4:20.14 (33.22)
        4:53.68 (33.54)     5:26.18 (32.50)                                        
  9 Kozlowski, Lanna G        SO Loy. Marymount-CA    5:06.06    5:29.07  
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:33.72 (32.94)     2:07.08 (33.36)
        2:40.64 (33.56)     3:14.32 (33.68)     3:47.82 (33.50)     4:21.30 (33.48)
        4:55.29 (33.99)     5:29.07 (33.78)                                        
 10 Reilly, Keara C           JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:18.86    5:30.74  
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:33.49 (32.94)     2:06.64 (33.15)
        2:40.21 (33.57)     3:14.05 (33.84)     3:48.24 (34.19)     4:22.81 (34.57)
        4:57.07 (34.26)     5:30.74 (33.67)                                        
 11 Akin, Lauren A            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:15.74    5:33.35  
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:35.58 (33.52)     2:09.09 (33.51)
        2:42.93 (33.84)     3:17.21 (34.28)     3:51.58 (34.37)     4:25.66 (34.08)
        5:00.25 (34.59)     5:33.35 (33.10)                                        
 12 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       SR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x5:42.94  
                  30.07     1:03.80 (33.73)     1:38.25 (34.45)     2:13.09 (34.84)
        2:47.68 (34.59)     3:22.56 (34.88)     3:57.57 (35.01)     4:33.07 (35.50)
        5:08.51 (35.44)     5:42.94 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen         JR CSUB-CC                   NT    4:42.22  
                  25.22       53.64 (28.42)     1:22.55 (28.91)     1:51.09 (28.54)
        2:20.21 (29.12)     2:49.40 (29.19)     3:18.68 (29.28)     3:47.92 (29.24)
        4:16.23 (28.31)     4:42.22 (25.99)                                        
  2 Spitser, Jack P           SO UCSD-SI              4:36.69    4:42.32  
                  25.26       53.82 (28.56)     1:22.81 (28.99)     1:51.78 (28.97)
        2:20.57 (28.79)     2:49.21 (28.64)     3:17.52 (28.31)     3:45.69 (28.17)
        4:14.63 (28.94)     4:42.32 (27.69)                                        
  3 Hultner, Noah B           SO CSUB-CC                   NT    4:44.65  
                  25.88       53.96 (28.08)     1:22.30 (28.34)     1:51.02 (28.72)
        2:19.72 (28.70)     2:48.70 (28.98)     3:17.79 (29.09)     3:46.98 (29.19)
        4:16.17 (29.19)     4:44.65 (28.48)                                        
  4 Valiente, Steven A        SR CSUB-CC                   NT    4:48.16  
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)     1:24.80 (29.04)     1:53.86 (29.06)
        2:22.53 (28.67)     2:51.66 (29.13)     3:20.63 (28.97)     3:49.98 (29.35)
        4:19.26 (29.28)     4:48.16 (28.90)                                        
  5 Takeda, Austin H          SR UCSD-SI              4:37.39    4:49.98  
                  25.55       54.36 (28.81)     1:23.63 (29.27)     1:52.98 (29.35)
        2:22.39 (29.41)     2:51.50 (29.11)     3:21.11 (29.61)     3:50.86 (29.75)
        4:20.61 (29.75)     4:49.98 (29.37)                                        
  6 Suburu, Wyatt M           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x4:58.03  
                  26.11       55.11 (29.00)     1:25.34 (30.23)     1:55.65 (30.31)
        2:26.25 (30.60)     2:56.91 (30.66)     3:27.65 (30.74)     3:58.61 (30.96)
        4:28.79 (30.18)     4:58.03 (29.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Elee                SO UCSD-SI                57.53      57.64  
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)                                        
  2 Lambert, Emily E          JR UCSD-SI                56.57      57.90  
                  26.65       57.90 (31.25)                                        
  3 King, Morgan N            SO CSUB-CC                   NT      58.35  
                  27.44       58.35 (30.91)                                        
  4 Miles, Brooke N           SO UCSD-SI                55.69      58.37  
                  26.97       58.37 (31.40)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maddie M        SO CSUB-CC                   NT      58.94  
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)                                        
  6 Clark, Lindsay M          FR UCSD-SI                56.85     x59.06  
                  27.58       59.06 (31.48)                                        
  7 Valdoria, Maya N          FR CSUB-CC                   NT      59.45  
                  27.93       59.45 (31.52)                                        
  8 Neilan, Alix S            FR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:00.00  
                  27.90     1:00.00 (32.10)                                        
  9 Chopp, Abby M             JR Loy. Marymount-CA      58.21    1:00.45  
                  28.35     1:00.45 (32.10)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Olivia R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA      58.81    1:04.17  
                  29.45     1:04.17 (34.72)                                        
 11 Pajunen, Taylor J         FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:05.04  
                  30.17     1:05.04 (34.87)                                        
 12 Kim, Sav M                JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:04.46   x1:06.40  
                  30.45     1:06.40 (35.95)                                        
 -- Crow, Riley A             FR UCSD-SI                58.93     X58.55  
                  27.46       58.55 (31.09)                                        
 -- Salcido, Lea M            SO CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:00.88  
                  28.06     1:00.88 (32.82)                                        
 -- Garvy, Sydney E           FR CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:02.33  
                  27.94     1:02.33 (34.39)                                        
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           JR CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:08.12  
                  30.72     1:08.12 (37.40)                                        
 -- Westbrook, Suzie C        JR CSUB-CC                   NT   X1:16.18  
                  33.97     1:16.18 (42.21)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Loren           FR CSUB-CC                   NT      49.12  
                  22.76       49.12 (26.36)                                        
  2 Wylder, Kevin D           SR UCSD-SI                48.34      49.40  
                  22.77       49.40 (26.63)                                        
  3 Knox, Will H              JR UCSD-SI                50.44      50.72  
                  23.29       50.72 (27.43)                                        
  4 Lee, Samuel S             SR UCSD-SI                50.73      50.94  
                  23.95       50.94 (26.99)                                        
  5 Kramer, Justice D         JR CSUB-CC                   NT      51.81  
                  23.83       51.81 (27.98)                                        
  6 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek S  SR UCSD-SI                50.72     x52.64  
                  24.41       52.64 (28.23)                                        
  7 Bustamante, Nick I        JR CSUB-CC                   NT      53.78  
                  24.41       53.78 (29.37)                                        
  8 Hart, Michael J           SO CSUB-CC                   NT     x55.40  
                  25.44       55.40 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrantes, Brooke E        JR UCSD-SI               265.27     254.55  
  2 Chernabaeff, Hannah       JR CSUB-CC                   NP     243.00  
  3 Sullivan, Patricia S      JR UCSD-SI               244.80     232.27  
  4 Carlin, Delainey          JR UCSD-SI               250.30     212.40  
  5 Rotella, Donna            SR CSUB-CC                   NP     210.67  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trevor W         SO UCSD-SI               247.40     300.67  
  2 Estrella, Adam S          FR CSUB-CC                   NP     262.42  
  3 Huerta, Drew M            FR CSUB-CC                   NP     219.22  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rachel K          FR UCSD-SI              2:04.71    2:08.64  
                  29.17     1:02.54 (33.37)     1:38.70 (36.16)     2:08.64 (29.94)
  2 Haynes, Jayssie G         SO CSUB-CC                   NT    2:09.60  
                  28.64     1:03.64 (35.00)     1:40.25 (36.61)     2:09.60 (29.35)
  3 Magalong, Bella F         FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:11.33  
                  28.85     1:02.98 (34.13)     1:40.90 (37.92)     2:11.33 (30.43)
  4 Epps, Victoria W          FR UCSD-SI              2:08.99    2:12.38  
                  28.62     1:02.31 (33.69)     1:41.22 (38.91)     2:12.38 (31.16)
  5 King, Morgan S            SR UCSD-SI              2:10.52    2:14.69  
                  29.05     1:04.07 (35.02)     1:43.37 (39.30)     2:14.69 (31.32)
  6 Barroso, Anissa P         SO UCSD-SI              2:09.60   x2:15.13  
                  28.86     1:03.79 (34.93)     1:43.18 (39.39)     2:15.13 (31.95)
  7 Neilan, Alix S            FR CSUB-CC                   NT    2:17.29  
                  29.13     1:05.77 (36.64)     1:44.69 (38.92)     2:17.29 (32.60)
  8 Samiee, Darya             JR CSUB-CC                   NT   x2:17.52  
                  29.83     1:06.98 (37.15)     1:46.34 (39.36)     2:17.52 (31.18)
  9 Kozlowski, Lanna G        SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:17.14    2:23.10  
                  30.39     1:07.86 (37.47)     1:49.18 (41.32)     2:23.10 (33.92)
 10 Schiel, Nicole            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:24.14    2:28.83  
                  30.71     1:08.82 (38.11)     1:54.03 (45.21)     2:28.83 (34.80)
 11 Pajunen, Taylor J         FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:30.48    2:29.15  
                  30.73     1:11.43 (40.70)     1:55.67 (44.24)     2:29.15 (33.48)
 -- Mendez, Alyson D          FR UCSD-SI              2:15.59   X2:14.84  
                  27.78     1:03.25 (35.47)     1:44.74 (41.49)     2:14.84 (30.10)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              SR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:51.67  
                  23.81       52.32 (28.51)     1:25.22 (32.90)     1:51.67 (26.45)
  2 Tse, Garrett Y            JR UCSD-SI              1:50.99    1:51.81  
                  24.36       53.72 (29.36)     1:25.58 (31.86)     1:51.81 (26.23)
  3 Duenas, Benji R           FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:56.47  
                  25.03       54.62 (29.59)     1:28.58 (33.96)     1:56.47 (27.89)
  4 Reuter, Zack              FR UCSD-SI              1:52.48    1:56.91  
                  25.50       56.08 (30.58)     1:30.38 (34.30)     1:56.91 (26.53)
  5 Rogic, Kristofer M        FR CSUB-CC                   NT    1:57.02  
                  24.95       54.40 (29.45)     1:30.02 (35.62)     1:57.02 (27.00)
  6 Vasquez, Mario A          SR CSUB-CC                   NT   x1:58.36  
                  24.33       54.22 (29.89)     1:30.62 (36.40)     1:58.36 (27.74)
  7 Gilchrist, Alexander D    SO UCSD-SI              1:52.87   x1:58.74  
                  25.27       56.24 (30.97)     1:30.44 (34.20)     1:58.74 (28.30)
  7 Fordham, Derek E          SO UCSD-SI              1:52.55    1:58.74  
                  25.07       55.73 (30.66)     1:31.87 (36.14)     1:58.74 (26.87)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:24.55    3:32.40  
     1) Murphy, Haley M SR              2) Meier, Charlie S FR            
     3) Eickert, Reagan V JR            4) Franke, Ciara S FR             
                  25.15       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.55 (24.86)     1:45.29 (52.60)
        2:10.62 (25.33)     2:38.38 (53.09)     3:04.21 (25.83)     3:32.40 (54.02)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:34.72  
     1) Cosgrove, Maddie M SO           2) Cooke, Alisa M SO              
     3) Cossu, Taylor M FR              4) Haynes, Jayssie G SO           
                  25.59       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.80 (25.86)     1:46.93 (53.99)
        2:12.78 (25.85)     2:41.28 (54.35)     3:06.80 (25.52)     3:34.72 (53.44)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:34.90  
     1) Phetbenjakul, Angie SR          2) Rios, Amanda E SO              
     3) Murphy, Gracie E FR             4) Wong, Elee SO                  
                  25.46       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.13 (25.49)     1:47.88 (54.24)
        2:13.26 (25.38)     2:41.48 (53.60)     3:06.98 (25.50)     3:34.90 (53.42)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               3:31.66    3:43.51  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T SO           2) Willis, Isabel R JR            
     3) Abbott, Marley L JR             4) Stack, Farah J FR              
                  26.59       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.04 (25.77)     1:49.51 (54.24)
        2:16.42 (26.91)     2:46.24 (56.73)     3:13.47 (27.23)     3:43.51 (57.27)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:46.18  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E JR             2) Willoughby, Audrey R SR        
     3) Allison, Bridgette A FR         4) Spahic, Elma N FR              
                  26.80       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.29 (26.81)     1:53.12 (56.64)
        2:19.91 (26.79)     2:49.45 (56.33)     3:16.47 (27.02)     3:46.18 (56.73)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    3:53.65  
     1) Ryan, Caitlin E FR              2) Kozlowski, Lanna G SO          
     3) Gasiorowski, Anna I FR          4) Hixon, Audrey C FR             
                  27.09       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.83 (28.23)     1:56.37 (59.77)
        2:24.19 (27.82)     2:56.10 (59.73)     3:23.40 (27.30)     3:53.65 (57.55)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x4:01.45  
     1) Akin, Lauren A JR               2) Lipkowitz, Maddie L SR         
     3) Carufel, Gabby M SO             4) Reilly, Keara C JR             
                  27.95       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.34 (29.22)   2:01.13 (1:02.01)
        2:29.69 (28.56)   3:01.59 (1:00.46)     3:29.95 (28.36)     4:01.45 (59.86)
  8 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x4:01.98  
     1) Westbrook, Suzie C JR           2) Dorris, Kiana C JR             
     3) Buell, Sierra N FR              4) Liedy, Gabi E SR               
                  29.30   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.84 (29.55)   2:05.14 (1:02.85)
        2:32.72 (27.58)     3:03.07 (57.93)     3:31.11 (28.04)     4:01.98 (58.91)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:00.46    3:05.42  
     1) Wylder, Kevin D SR              2) Farmer, Sawyer H SO            
     3) Huynh, Tin D SO                 4) Chong, Tenny Y FR              
                  21.89       46.72 (46.72)     1:08.04 (21.32)     1:33.12 (46.40)
        1:54.57 (21.45)     2:19.53 (46.41)     2:41.33 (21.80)     3:05.42 (45.89)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:08.39  
     1) Lee, Samuel S SR                2) Hargrove, Chris J SO           
     3) Lee, Justin Y JR                4) Takeda, Austin H SR            
                  22.69       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.44 (22.48)     1:34.59 (47.63)
        1:56.53 (21.94)     2:22.00 (47.41)     2:43.99 (21.99)     3:08.39 (46.39)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:09.17  
     1) Brimer, Ryan FR                 2) Cobarrubias, Joe M SR          
     3) Van Krimpen, Owen JR            4) Trieu, Ethan FR                
                  22.66       47.83 (47.83)     1:10.15 (22.32)     1:34.49 (46.66)
        1:57.11 (22.62)     2:21.94 (47.45)     2:44.29 (22.35)     3:09.17 (47.23)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:10.35  
     1) Campbell, Richard P SO          2) Kramer, Justice D JR           
     3) Chir, Jake A JR                 4) Hopkins, Jaren J JR            
                  22.36       47.30 (47.30)     1:09.83 (22.53)     1:35.60 (48.30)
        1:57.91 (22.31)     2:22.75 (47.15)     2:45.27 (22.52)     3:10.35 (47.60)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x3:16.32  
     1) Hickman, Noah K FR              2) Bustamante, Nick I JR          
     3) Hart, Michael J SO              4) Triplett, Shane M FR           
                  22.88       48.12 (48.12)     1:11.36 (23.24)     1:38.48 (50.36)
        2:01.81 (23.33)     2:28.14 (49.66)     2:51.37 (23.23)     3:16.32 (48.18)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'D'                 NT   x3:20.78  
     1) Alcantar, Julio C FR            2) Dragan, Alex S FR              
     3) Suburu, Wyatt M FR              4) Valiente, Steven A SR          
                  22.93       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.28 (23.61)     1:37.76 (49.09)
        2:02.37 (24.61)     2:30.01 (52.25)     2:54.16 (24.15)     3:20.78 (50.77)