Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:30.57   3/12/2015 Drury                                      
                         Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu                        
        Meet: M 1:30.57   3/12/2015 Drury                                      
                         Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:30.72    1:31.24  
     1) Marshall, Lara SR               2) Dobson, Kyrie JR               
     3) Dollmayer, Wanda FR             4) Prayson, Michelle JR           
                  23.25       45.83 (22.58)     1:08.37 (22.54)     1:31.24 (22.87)
  2 Drury                                             1:32.09    1:31.96  
     1) Nunn, Bailee SO                 2) Rudenko, Yekaterina SR         
     3) Wieberg, Mackenzie FR           4) Nelson, Madeline JR            
                  22.86       45.54 (22.68)     1:08.79 (23.25)     1:31.96 (23.17)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    1:31.35    1:32.74  
     1) Panzarino, Sydney SR            2) Shows, Jordan SR               
     3) Oster, Caroline JR              4) Johns, Jenna FR                
                  23.13       46.52 (23.39)     1:09.87 (23.35)     1:32.74 (22.87)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:33.36    1:32.76  
     1) Fonville, Victoria SO           2) Price, Tamlyn SR               
     3) Day, Julie FR                   4) Marquez, Celina SO             
                  22.98       46.10 (23.12)     1:09.27 (23.17)     1:32.76 (23.49)
  5 UCSD                                              1:33.85    1:32.98  
     1) Franke, Ciara FR                2) Murphy, Haley SR               
     3) Phetbenjakul, Anshanika SR      4) Murphy, Grace FR               
                  23.83       46.72 (22.89)     1:09.96 (23.24)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  5 Carson-Newman                                     1:33.59    1:32.98  
     1) Postma, Lisa JR                 2) Culp, Ellyse JR                
     3) Northcutt, Mary SO              4) Stansberry, Margaret SR        
                  23.40       46.80 (23.40)     1:09.96 (23.16)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  7 TAMPA                                             1:32.17    1:33.08  
     1) Van Loock, Hana FR              2) Waddell, Megan SO              
     3) Bayes, Catherine SR             4) O'Hara, Molly SO               
                  23.51       46.29 (22.78)     1:09.88 (23.59)     1:33.08 (23.20)
  8 Saint Leo                                         1:32.33    1:33.14  
     1) Lindstrom, Annie SO             2) Dyrda, Karolina FR             
     3) Garriock, Natalia SR            4) Shaver, Matalin SO             
                  23.30       46.56 (23.26)     1:09.59 (23.03)     1:33.14 (23.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                                           1:32.92    1:33.19  
     1) Divelbiss, Alexis SR            2) Madsen, Maria JR               
     3) Aringsmann, Sara FR             4) Vos, Katharina SO              
                  23.35       46.46 (23.11)     1:10.06 (23.60)     1:33.19 (23.13)
 10 West Chester                                      1:34.68    1:33.36  
     1) Haney, Morgan SR                2) Wareham, Sydney JR             
     3) Keithly, Meghan SO              4) Lantz, Mikaela SO              
                  23.82       47.56 (23.74)     1:10.65 (23.09)     1:33.36 (22.71)
 11 Wayne State                                       1:33.51    1:33.62  
     1) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie JR        2) Groteler, Haley FR             
     3) Koh, Jia Yi FR                  4) Myers, Makayla SR              
                  23.88       47.33 (23.45)     1:10.56 (23.23)     1:33.62 (23.06)
 12 Florida Southern                                  1:34.09    1:33.68  
     1) Karas, Krystal JR               2) Greenwood, Allison SO          
     3) Breault, Peyton SR              4) Hajdinjak, Katja SR            
                  23.46       46.60 (23.14)     1:10.13 (23.53)     1:33.68 (23.55)
 13 MSU Mankato                                       1:34.31    1:33.80  
     1) Hake, Cecilia SR                2) Gaeth, Kylie SR                
     3) Knier, Margaret SO              4) Bass, Taylor SR                
                  23.39       47.12 (23.73)     1:10.35 (23.23)     1:33.80 (23.45)
 14 CSU East Bay                                      1:34.07    1:33.86  
     1) McClure, Morgan SR              2) Hua, Vivy JR                   
     3) Parker, Shelby SR               4) Klinger, Allie SO              
                  23.64       47.04 (23.40)     1:10.35 (23.31)     1:33.86 (23.51)
 15 St. Cloud St.-W                                   1:33.98    1:33.91  
     1) Bryson, Andrea SR               2) Burroughs, Alexis FR           
     3) Gehrke, Chelsea SO              4) Thompson, Jennifer JR          
                  23.56       47.31 (23.75)     1:10.57 (23.26)     1:33.91 (23.34)
 16 Lindenwood                                        1:33.56    1:34.11  
     1) Winnett, Lexie FR               2) Lesinska, Kinga SR             
     3) Maricle, Abigail SR             4) Kunka, Kamila SO               
                  23.63       47.28 (23.65)     1:10.72 (23.44)     1:34.11 (23.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truman St.                                        1:33.78    1:34.27  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jamie SR           2) Fodor, Grace SR                
     3) Opfer, Elisabeth SR             4) Sisson, Nicole SR              
                  23.48       47.32 (23.84)     1:10.90 (23.58)     1:34.27 (23.37)
 18 Sioux Falls                                       1:33.64    1:34.42  
     1) Wright, Cassandra FR            2) Marcon, Giulia FR              
     3) Lima, Ingelin SO                4) Webber, Kyjana SO              
                  23.75       47.32 (23.57)     1:11.17 (23.85)     1:34.42 (23.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fresno Pacific                                    1:33.90    1:34.44  
     1) Tovstogan, Olga SO              2) Hynes, Olivia SR               
     3) Woo, Samantha SR                4) Fornshell, Laura SO            
                  23.84       47.49 (23.65)     1:10.80 (23.31)     1:34.44 (23.64)
 20 West Florida                                      1:34.24    1:34.52  
     1) Burnett, Danica SR              2) Read-Cayton, Tabitha SO        
     3) Tierney, Caitlin FR             4) Oliva, Sophia SR               
                  23.98       47.26 (23.28)     1:11.00 (23.74)     1:34.52 (23.52)
 21 Colorado Mesa                                     1:34.71    1:34.78  
     1) Sirijariyavat, Megan SR         2) Forbord, Sierra FR             
     3) Pressler, Madison FR            4) McClain, Madelaine SO          
                  23.80       47.18 (23.38)     1:11.31 (24.13)     1:34.78 (23.47)
 22 NMU                                               1:34.07    1:35.14  
     1) Soulas, Lena FR                 2) Vaitkus, Margaret FR           
     3) Kilburn, Regan JR               4) Helm, Rachel SO                
                  23.98       47.45 (23.47)     1:11.68 (24.23)     1:35.14 (23.46)
 23 Grand Valley                                      1:34.66    1:35.75  
     1) Richard, Hannah JR              2) Deibel, Lara JR                
     3) Garbaccio, Freyja FR            4) Culver, Kathryn SR             
                  24.48       48.07 (23.59)     1:12.17 (24.10)     1:35.75 (23.58)
 24 McKendree                                              NT    1:36.02  
     1) Sostarec, Milica SO             2) Sananikone, Victoria FR        
     3) Rey, Sydney SO                  4) Geyer, Meredith FR             
                  23.64       47.98 (24.34)     1:11.62 (23.64)     1:36.02 (24.40)
 25 Findlay                                           1:34.16    1:36.08  
     1) Stiegal, Amanda JR              2) Cederholm, Hanna SO            
     3) Snell, Julia SO                 4) Kouvaris, Katherine SO         
                  23.85       47.46 (23.61)     1:11.62 (24.16)     1:36.08 (24.46)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
        Meet: M 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:18.31    1:17.92  
     1) Goyeche, Julien-pierre SR       2) Brandon, Chad SR               
     3) Del Rio, Andre SR               4) Lambert, David SR              
                  19.87       39.27 (19.40)       59.06 (19.79)     1:17.92 (18.86)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       1:18.81    1:19.07  
     1) Sydorchenko, Dmytro SO          2) Mayes, Christopher SR          
     3) Pazos, Enzo SR                  4) Hancock, Bradford SR           
                  20.08       39.61 (19.53)       59.42 (19.81)     1:19.07 (19.65)
  3 Delta State                                       1:20.43    1:20.37  
     1) Brugnoni, Giulio FR             2) Schirru, Mattia JR             
     3) Zolotukhin, Alexanxder JR       4) Kerr, Kohen JR                 
                  20.20       40.00 (19.80)       59.90 (19.90)     1:20.37 (20.47)
  4 Florida Southern                                  1:20.93    1:20.59  
     1) Dyck, Brandon FR                2) Franz, Noah SR                 
     3) Campbell, Nico JR               4) Hamilton, Talor SO             
                  20.62       40.59 (19.97)     1:00.73 (20.14)     1:20.59 (19.86)
  5 Florida Tech                                      1:20.24    1:20.62  
     1) Rocha Furtado, Victor JR        2) Rossi, Emanuele JR             
     3) Davidov, Adi JR                 4) Dujmic, Filip JR               
                  20.03       40.17 (20.14)     1:00.80 (20.63)     1:20.62 (19.82)
  6 Cal Baptist                                            NT    1:20.78  
     1) Heidrich, Jerome JR             2) Walters, Josh FR               
     3) Leahy, Jacob FR                 4) Quiroga, Justin JR             
                  20.39       40.37 (19.98)     1:00.44 (20.07)     1:20.78 (20.34)
  7 Fresno Pacific                                    1:20.62    1:20.84  
     1) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry SO        2) Baslakov, Iskender FR          
     3) Barisic, Luka SR                4) Hussain, Austin JR             
                  20.37       40.19 (19.82)     1:00.41 (20.22)     1:20.84 (20.43)
  8 Wingate                                           1:20.85    1:20.90  
     1) Holmberg, Sebastian SR          2) Kraft, Lukas FR                
     3) Queiss, Lennart JR              4) Furst, Markus SO               
                  20.27       40.38 (20.11)     1:00.78 (20.40)     1:20.90 (20.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indy                                              1:21.07    1:20.96  
     1) Antonon Rodriguez, Victor FR    2) Lucev, Ante SO                 
     3) Zuchowicz, Jan FR               4) Zavaneli, Guilherme JR         
                  20.73       40.66 (19.93)     1:01.17 (20.51)     1:20.96 (19.79)
 10 Nova S'eastern                                    1:20.72    1:21.00  
     1) Coster, Julian JR               2) Poulsen, Magnus SO             
     3) Dawson, Alec FR                 4) Elder, Malique SR              
                  20.41       40.57 (20.16)     1:00.91 (20.34)     1:21.00 (20.09)
 11 Lindenwood                                        1:20.74    1:21.07  
     1) Szczukowski, Michal SR          2) Silveira, Joao Vyttor SO       
     3) Chen, Haoning SO                4) Linder, Zachary FR             
                  20.50       40.94 (20.44)     1:00.77 (19.83)     1:21.07 (20.30)
 12 Wayne State                                       1:21.10    1:21.15  
     1) Katulski, Ryan SO               2) Palazzo, Sasha SO              
     3) Roshak, Tyler SR                4) Drobnych, Dmytro JR            
                  20.63       40.56 (19.93)     1:01.04 (20.48)     1:21.15 (20.11)
 13 Saint Leo                                         1:20.70    1:21.20  
     1) Bains, Hunter SR                2) Southward, Michael SO          
     3) Cioffi, Christian SO            4) Vulic, Luka SO                 
                  19.99       40.52 (20.53)     1:00.97 (20.45)     1:21.20 (20.23)
 14 Grand Valley                                      1:20.31    1:21.29  
     1) Walling, Benjamin JR            2) Ham, Jonathan JR               
     3) Little, Liam SO                 4) Shalamon, Harry SO             
                  20.45       40.36 (19.91)     1:00.88 (20.52)     1:21.29 (20.41)
 15 Henderson St                                      1:21.14    1:21.57  
     1) Arnold, Hunter SR               2) Nguyen, Tom SO                 
     3) Chaves, Leonardo FR             4) Murders, Caleb JR              
                  20.72       40.89 (20.17)     1:01.55 (20.66)     1:21.57 (20.02)
 16 Bloomsburg                                        1:21.13    1:21.62  
     1) Hummel, Collin FR               2) Grzech, Joshua SR              
     3) Feiser, Samuel SR               4) Bauer, Colin SO                
                  20.20       40.85 (20.65)     1:01.39 (20.54)     1:21.62 (20.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKendree                                         1:20.96    1:21.71  
     1) Pucarevic, Matija FR            2) Simonetti, Luca SO             
     3) Bjanason, Throstur FR           4) Skinner, Alexander FR          
                  20.54       41.07 (20.53)     1:01.78 (20.71)     1:21.71 (19.93)
 18 Drury                                             1:20.96    1:21.80  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel FR             2) Glynn, Aidan JR                
     3) Walker, Ryan SO                 4) Caceres, Rodrigo SR            
                  20.75       41.10 (20.35)     1:01.86 (20.76)     1:21.80 (19.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colorado Mesa                                     1:21.31    1:21.88  
     1) Hirsch, Skyler SR               2) Bedford, Joshua SR             
     3) Radomski, Christopher SR        4) Bean, Morgan JR                
                  20.91       41.27 (20.36)     1:01.58 (20.31)     1:21.88 (20.30)
 20 UCSD                                              1:20.90    1:22.18  
     1) Chong, Tenny FR                 2) Wylder, Kevin SR               
     3) Tse, Garrett JR                 4) Takeda, Austin SR              
                  20.49       40.62 (20.13)     1:01.46 (20.84)     1:22.18 (20.72)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Deveny, Courtney          SR Nova S'eastern       4:16.40    4:19.54  
                  27.32       58.74 (31.42)     1:31.27 (32.53)     2:03.74 (32.47)
        2:41.72 (37.98)     3:19.83 (38.11)     3:50.39 (30.56)     4:19.54 (29.15)
  2 Basra, Bavindeep          SR Fresno Pacific       4:21.52    4:22.29  
                  27.85       59.00 (31.15)     1:31.96 (32.96)     2:04.85 (32.89)
        2:42.52 (37.67)     3:20.29 (37.77)     3:51.62 (31.33)     4:22.29 (30.67)
  3 Petrenko, Sofia           SR Cal Baptist          4:20.45    4:22.52  
                  26.54       57.53 (30.99)     1:30.13 (32.60)     2:03.44 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (38.28)     3:20.93 (39.21)     3:51.98 (31.05)     4:22.52 (30.54)
  4 Bains, Francesca          FR Queens (NC)          4:21.41    4:22.70  
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)     1:31.64 (33.56)     2:05.45 (33.81)
        2:44.75 (39.30)     3:24.26 (39.51)     3:53.98 (29.72)     4:22.70 (28.72)
  5 Postmus, Samantha         SR Grand Valley         4:24.22    4:22.83  
                  27.83     1:00.28 (32.45)     1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.90 (32.92)
        2:44.33 (38.43)     3:23.72 (39.39)     3:53.97 (30.25)     4:22.83 (28.86)
  6 Sutton, Erin              JR Lindenwood           4:25.72    4:24.43  
                  28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)     1:35.21 (34.49)     2:09.01 (33.80)
        2:47.52 (38.51)     3:25.75 (38.23)     3:55.95 (30.20)     4:24.43 (28.48)
  7 Burns, Megan              JR West Chester         4:22.98    4:24.97  
                  28.02     1:00.09 (32.07)     1:33.28 (33.19)     2:06.06 (32.78)
        2:45.10 (39.04)     3:24.93 (39.83)     3:55.29 (30.36)     4:24.97 (29.68)
  8 Fornshell, Laura          SO Fresno Pacific       4:21.81    4:25.01  
                  27.94       59.67 (31.73)     1:33.03 (33.36)     2:05.83 (32.80)
        2:46.28 (40.45)     3:25.57 (39.29)     3:55.83 (30.26)     4:25.01 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaauw, Hayley            JR Queens (NC)          4:27.50    4:25.69  
                  28.35     1:01.02 (32.67)     1:37.03 (36.01)     2:12.00 (34.97)
        2:47.73 (35.73)     3:25.19 (37.46)     3:55.67 (30.48)     4:25.69 (30.02)
 10 Halverson, Christina      SR Cal Baptist          4:27.34    4:26.25  
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:34.17 (34.11)     2:06.83 (32.66)
        2:46.70 (39.87)     3:26.28 (39.58)     3:57.03 (30.75)     4:26.25 (29.22)
 11 Pitt, Madeline            SR West Florida         4:22.47    4:26.59  
                  27.56       59.35 (31.79)     1:34.59 (35.24)     2:09.38 (34.79)
        2:46.71 (37.33)     3:25.52 (38.81)     3:56.17 (30.65)     4:26.59 (30.42)
 12 Jensen, Cecilie           FR Carson-Newman        4:28.76    4:26.75  
                  28.41     1:00.19 (31.78)     1:35.22 (35.03)     2:09.42 (34.20)
        2:47.68 (38.26)     3:26.38 (38.70)     3:56.50 (30.12)     4:26.75 (30.25)
 12 Longfellow, Emily         SO Cal Baptist          4:22.82    4:26.75  
                  27.34       58.79 (31.45)     1:32.96 (34.17)     2:06.87 (33.91)
        2:45.20 (38.33)     3:24.20 (39.00)     3:55.96 (31.76)     4:26.75 (30.79)
 14 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel    FR Oklahoma Baptist     4:22.62    4:26.80  
                  26.92       58.95 (32.03)     1:32.97 (34.02)     2:07.04 (34.07)
        2:45.10 (38.06)     3:24.10 (39.00)     3:56.18 (32.08)     4:26.80 (30.62)
 15 O'Neill, Emma             SO West Chester         4:23.00    4:27.46  
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:34.38 (34.83)     2:07.92 (33.54)
        2:47.81 (39.89)     3:27.19 (39.38)     3:57.92 (30.73)     4:27.46 (29.54)
 16 Sumrow, Amanda            JR UCSD                 4:26.95    4:27.65  
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:34.81 (35.66)     2:10.07 (35.26)
        2:48.12 (38.05)     3:27.67 (39.55)     3:59.21 (31.54)     4:27.65 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beaty, Claire             SR CSU East Bay         4:26.52    4:28.01  
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)     1:36.33 (35.37)     2:09.61 (33.28)
        2:46.19 (36.58)     3:24.06 (37.87)     3:57.30 (33.24)     4:28.01 (30.71)
 18 Lawrance, Erin            FR Simon Fraser Uni     4:25.72    4:28.57  
                  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:34.30 (34.95)     2:09.17 (34.87)
        2:48.55 (39.38)     3:27.91 (39.36)     3:59.31 (31.40)     4:28.57 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rimat, Karlie             FR McKendree            4:24.81    4:28.65  
                  27.64       59.22 (31.58)     1:34.07 (34.85)     2:08.01 (33.94)
        2:46.82 (38.81)     3:25.76 (38.94)     3:57.66 (31.90)     4:28.65 (30.99)
 20 Hughes, Sarah             JR Lynn                 4:23.62    4:29.85  
                  27.08       58.25 (31.17)     1:33.78 (35.53)     2:08.88 (35.10)
        2:46.56 (37.68)     3:25.21 (38.65)     3:58.47 (33.26)     4:29.85 (31.38)
 21 Mattar, Lydia             JR Saginaw Valley       4:27.32    4:29.95  
                  28.41     1:01.43 (33.02)     1:36.84 (35.41)     2:11.61 (34.77)
        2:48.86 (37.25)     3:26.74 (37.88)     3:58.45 (31.71)     4:29.95 (31.50)
 22 Keppel-Palmer, Annabel    FR Pace                 4:27.05    4:30.06  
                  28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)     1:34.51 (34.05)     2:07.93 (33.42)
        2:46.71 (38.78)     3:26.74 (40.03)     3:59.36 (32.62)     4:30.06 (30.70)
 23 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley Universi     4:26.67    4:30.29  
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.32)
        2:49.50 (40.52)     3:29.23 (39.73)     4:00.08 (30.85)     4:30.29 (30.21)
 24 Spajic, Gabriella         FR NMU                  4:25.04    4:30.31  
                  27.89       59.87 (31.98)     1:34.59 (34.72)     2:08.27 (33.68)
        2:48.11 (39.84)     3:28.05 (39.94)     3:59.76 (31.71)     4:30.31 (30.55)
 25 Barnes, Emma              SR Findlay              4:28.47    4:31.23  
                  29.01     1:02.10 (33.09)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.65 (33.79)
        2:50.52 (39.87)     3:30.46 (39.94)     4:01.12 (30.66)     4:31.23 (30.11)
 26 Whittenburg, Jacinda      SR Florida Southern     4:26.22    4:32.02  
                  28.10     1:00.30 (32.20)     1:34.51 (34.21)     2:08.92 (34.41)
        2:47.79 (38.87)     3:27.58 (39.79)     4:00.24 (32.66)     4:32.02 (31.78)
 27 Sommerville, Grace        SR West Florida         4:29.78    4:33.43  
                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)     1:34.43 (35.78)     2:08.87 (34.44)
        2:49.11 (40.24)     3:30.28 (41.17)     4:02.46 (32.18)     4:33.43 (30.97)
 28 Taylor, Rachel            FR UCSD                 4:26.59    4:33.57  
                  28.70     1:03.62 (34.92)     1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.70 (33.75)
        2:49.46 (37.76)     3:28.04 (38.58)     4:01.52 (33.48)     4:33.57 (32.05)
 29 Cifuentes, Juliana        SO Oklahoma Baptist     4:29.24    4:34.32  
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:36.80 (35.27)     2:11.28 (34.48)
        2:48.57 (37.29)     3:28.15 (39.58)     4:01.71 (33.56)     4:34.32 (32.61)
 30 Martinez, Rebeca          SR Saginaw Valley       4:25.74    4:36.73  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:34.40 (33.52)     2:08.11 (33.71)
        2:49.79 (41.68)     3:32.16 (42.37)     4:04.99 (32.83)     4:36.73 (31.74)
 -- Knippenberg, Charlotte    SO Wingate              4:27.57         DQ  
                  27.24       57.69 (30.45)     1:32.61 (34.92)     2:07.01 (34.40)
        2:45.34 (38.33)     3:25.25 (39.91)     3:57.33 (32.08)          DQ (31.56)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rolando        SO Simon Fraser Uni     3:53.60    3:48.93  
                  24.01       51.80 (27.79)     1:21.48 (29.68)     1:50.13 (28.65)
        2:23.01 (32.88)     2:56.35 (33.34)     3:23.02 (26.67)     3:48.93 (25.91)
  2 Holmes, Matthew           JR Florida Southern     3:50.68    3:49.12  
                  24.20       52.36 (28.16)     1:21.75 (29.39)     1:50.26 (28.51)
        2:22.80 (32.54)     2:55.58 (32.78)     3:23.10 (27.52)     3:49.12 (26.02)
  3 Shanel, William           SR Truman St.           3:51.24    3:49.19  
                  25.31       53.46 (28.15)     1:22.84 (29.38)     1:51.96 (29.12)
        2:24.78 (32.82)     2:57.74 (32.96)     3:23.81 (26.07)     3:49.19 (25.38)
  4 Ribeiro, Joao             SO Wayne State          3:51.49    3:49.90  
                  25.12       53.12 (28.00)     1:23.43 (30.31)     1:52.72 (29.29)
        2:23.88 (31.16)     2:55.59 (31.71)     3:23.16 (27.57)     3:49.90 (26.74)
  5 Arakelian, Nicholas       SR Queens (NC)          3:49.72    3:49.97  
                  25.87       55.27 (29.40)     1:23.30 (28.03)     1:50.76 (27.46)
        2:22.08 (31.32)     2:54.50 (32.42)     3:22.65 (28.15)     3:49.97 (27.32)
  6 Vasquez, Cristian         JR Lindenwood           3:49.85    3:51.34  
                  24.53       52.23 (27.70)     1:22.50 (30.27)     1:52.15 (29.65)
        2:24.31 (32.16)     2:57.25 (32.94)     3:24.54 (27.29)     3:51.34 (26.80)
  7 Schuster, Brandon         SO Cal Baptist          3:51.79    3:51.37  
                  24.24       52.52 (28.28)     1:22.74 (30.22)     1:52.37 (29.63)
        2:24.64 (32.27)     2:58.25 (33.61)     3:25.53 (27.28)     3:51.37 (25.84)
  8 Seo, Young Tae            JR Drury University     3:54.64    3:52.61  
                  24.68       53.05 (28.37)     1:22.70 (29.65)     1:52.13 (29.43)
        2:24.34 (32.21)     2:57.42 (33.08)     3:25.37 (27.95)     3:52.61 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Matias             FR Florida Southern     3:53.37    3:53.07  
                  24.99       53.92 (28.93)     1:23.44 (29.52)     1:52.33 (28.89)
        2:24.89 (32.56)     2:58.78 (33.89)     3:25.95 (27.17)     3:53.07 (27.12)
 10 Alarcia, Inigo            SR Queens (NC)          3:55.24    3:53.69  
                  24.50       52.64 (28.14)     1:22.57 (29.93)     1:51.91 (29.34)
        2:24.58 (32.67)     2:57.22 (32.64)     3:25.84 (28.62)     3:53.69 (27.85)
 11 Leonard, Ryan             JR NMU                  3:55.28    3:53.79  
                  24.46       52.37 (27.91)     1:22.93 (30.56)     1:51.93 (29.00)
        2:24.40 (32.47)     2:58.09 (33.69)     3:26.37 (28.28)     3:53.79 (27.42)
 11 Saunders, Brett           SO TAMPA                3:52.50    3:53.79  
                  25.66       54.66 (29.00)     1:23.36 (28.70)     1:51.92 (28.56)
        2:24.31 (32.39)     2:57.51 (33.20)     3:25.97 (28.46)     3:53.79 (27.82)
 13 Gomez Diez, Hector        FR Indy                 3:53.94    3:53.87  
                  24.61       52.55 (27.94)     1:21.77 (29.22)     1:50.25 (28.48)
        2:24.04 (33.79)     2:58.58 (34.54)     3:26.82 (28.24)     3:53.87 (27.05)
 14 Brettmann, Samuel         FR Nova S'eastern       3:52.57    3:54.92  
                  24.55       53.14 (28.59)     1:23.75 (30.61)     1:53.60 (29.85)
        2:26.26 (32.66)     2:59.63 (33.37)     3:27.73 (28.10)     3:54.92 (27.19)
 15 Tolman, Eric              SO Cal Baptist          3:56.63    3:55.44  
                  25.16       54.00 (28.84)     1:24.91 (30.91)     1:55.61 (30.70)
        2:27.89 (32.28)     2:59.95 (32.06)     3:27.87 (27.92)     3:55.44 (27.57)
 16 Quigley, Kian             JR Lindenwood           3:57.65    3:56.21  
                  24.95       52.77 (27.82)     1:24.25 (31.48)     1:55.00 (30.75)
        2:28.72 (33.72)     3:02.25 (33.53)     3:29.71 (27.46)     3:56.21 (26.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavoie, Cody              SR Delta State          3:52.81    3:56.68  
                  24.53       53.10 (28.57)     1:23.37 (30.27)     1:53.41 (30.04)
        2:26.53 (33.12)     3:00.19 (33.66)     3:29.12 (28.93)     3:56.68 (27.56)
 18 Norcini, Alex             FR Rollins College      3:55.39    3:57.99  
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)     1:25.27 (30.49)     1:55.46 (30.19)
        2:30.05 (34.59)     3:04.37 (34.32)     3:31.82 (27.45)     3:57.99 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prescott, Tyler           JR Southern Conn        3:57.60    3:58.22  
                  25.23       54.39 (29.16)     1:24.67 (30.28)     1:54.32 (29.65)
        2:28.57 (34.25)     3:03.80 (35.23)     3:31.44 (27.64)     3:58.22 (26.78)
 20 Stunkovic, Kristijan      SR Oklahoma Baptist     3:57.70    3:58.39  
                  24.82       53.36 (28.54)     1:23.78 (30.42)     1:54.65 (30.87)
        2:29.23 (34.58)     3:03.68 (34.45)     3:31.07 (27.39)     3:58.39 (27.32)
 21 Woinoski, Andrew          SO Simon Fraser Uni     3:57.58    3:58.80  
                  24.69       53.45 (28.76)     1:24.42 (30.97)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:28.50 (34.45)     3:03.36 (34.86)     3:31.76 (28.40)     3:58.80 (27.04)
 22 Evans, Ben                SO Wingate              3:59.44    3:59.06  
                  25.51       54.33 (28.82)     1:24.53 (30.20)     1:54.03 (29.50)
        2:28.66 (34.63)     3:03.65 (34.99)     3:32.23 (28.58)     3:59.06 (26.83)
 23 Bryant, Samuel            SR Colorado Mesa Un     3:54.39    4:00.03  
                  24.76       54.20 (29.44)     1:25.12 (30.92)     1:55.98 (30.86)
        2:29.52 (33.54)     3:04.33 (34.81)     3:32.80 (28.47)     4:00.03 (27.23)
 24 Logan, Blake              SR Lindenwood           3:59.46    4:00.47  
                  26.29       56.23 (29.94)     1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.42 (30.19)
        2:31.39 (34.97)     3:06.48 (35.09)     3:34.03 (27.55)     4:00.47 (26.44)
 25 Diaz, Adan                FR Nova S'eastern       3:57.86    4:00.49  
                  25.23       54.47 (29.24)     1:26.77 (32.30)     1:58.34 (31.57)
        2:30.87 (32.53)     3:04.13 (33.26)     3:32.97 (28.84)     4:00.49 (27.52)
 26 Howell, Caleb             SO Carson-Newman        3:54.29    4:01.53  
                  25.37       54.61 (29.24)     1:25.14 (30.53)     1:55.24 (30.10)
        2:28.89 (33.65)     3:02.07 (33.18)     3:32.52 (30.45)     4:01.53 (29.01)
 27 Miranda, David            JR NMU                  3:59.67    4:01.90  
                  25.25       53.80 (28.55)     1:24.98 (31.18)     1:55.84 (30.86)
        2:30.82 (34.98)     3:05.95 (35.13)     3:35.00 (29.05)     4:01.90 (26.90)
 28 Balint, Daniel            FR Queens (NC)          3:55.65    4:02.05  
                  24.44       53.53 (29.09)     1:24.10 (30.57)     1:54.80 (30.70)
        2:28.88 (34.08)     3:03.94 (35.06)     3:33.23 (29.29)     4:02.05 (28.82)
 29 Woodrow, Blake            SR Nova S'eastern       3:56.76    4:04.54  
                  25.62       54.59 (28.97)     1:26.88 (32.29)     1:57.05 (30.17)
        2:31.76 (34.71)     3:06.66 (34.90)     3:36.17 (29.51)     4:04.54 (28.37)
 30 Fink, Kevin               SR UCSD                 3:56.17    4:07.93  
                  24.82       53.69 (28.87)     1:25.14 (31.45)     1:56.40 (31.26)
        2:32.75 (36.35)     3:09.47 (36.72)     3:39.17 (29.70)     4:07.93 (28.76)
 -- Bazzoli, Andrea           SR Drury University     3:59.12        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Quiroga, Justin           JR Cal Baptist          3:55.02        SCR  
 -- Viazzo, Giacomo           SO Wingate              3:59.35        SCR  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DaCruz, Georgia           SO Queens (NC)            53.27      53.49  
                  24.90       53.49 (28.59)                                        
  2 Martelli, Lucia           FR Delta State            54.20      53.75  
                  25.17       53.75 (28.58)                                        
  3 Gibson, Jessie            SO Simon Fraser Uni       53.93      53.88  
                  25.14       53.88 (28.74)                                        
  3 Nunn, Bailee              SO Drury University       55.18      53.88  
                  24.85       53.88 (29.03)                                        
  5 Chwadeczko, Zuzanna       SR Drury University       54.46      53.92  
                  25.18       53.92 (28.74)                                        
  6 Johansson, Vera           SR Drury University       53.95      53.93  
                  24.62       53.93 (29.31)                                        
  7 Garriock, Natalia         SR Saint Leo              53.76      54.00  
                  24.84       54.00 (29.16)                                        
  8 Belova, Daria             SR Fresno Pacific         54.54      54.42  
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarnell, Miranda          JR WSCU                   53.85      54.84  
                  25.39       54.84 (29.45)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Kaleigh          FR Simon Fraser Uni       54.99      54.91  
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)                                        
 11 Marshall, Lara            SR Queens (NC)            54.70      55.00  
                  25.55       55.00 (29.45)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Molly             SO TAMPA                  54.86      55.19  
                  25.44       55.19 (29.75)                                        
 13 O'Toole, Stephanie        JR SHIP                   55.84      55.33  
                  25.73       55.33 (29.60)                                        
 13 Hajdinjak, Katja          SR Florida Southern       55.29      55.33  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 15 Dobson, Kyrie             JR Queens (NC)            55.50      55.60  
                  25.76       55.60 (29.84)                                        
 16 Williams, Daphne          SO Colorado School        55.27      55.65  
                  25.47       55.65 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johns, Jenna              FR Nova S'eastern         54.88     J55.65  
                  25.65       55.65 (30.00)                                        
 18 Vos, Katharina            SO Wingate                55.86      55.72  
                  25.96       55.72 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marquez, Celina           SO Oklahoma Baptist       53.95      55.75  
                  25.93       55.75 (29.82)                                        
 20 Keithly, Meghan           SO West Chester           54.99      55.78  
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)                                        
 21 Street, Mckenzie          JR TAMPA                  55.52      55.83  
                  26.06       55.83 (29.77)                                        
 22 Bass, Taylor              SR Minnesota State        55.30      55.89  
                  25.65       55.89 (30.24)                                        
 23 Murray, Darian            SO Indy                   55.51      56.02  
                  26.28       56.02 (29.74)                                        
 24 Moss, Faith               SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.98      56.15  
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 25 Neophytou, Sotia          SO Indy                   55.04      56.22  
                  26.00       56.22 (30.22)                                        
 26 Oster, Caroline           JR Nova S'eastern         55.63      56.36  
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)                                        
 27 Lunzmann, Abigail         JR Drury University       55.17      56.39  
                  26.18       56.39 (30.21)                                        
 28 Massaro, Rachel           FR Queens (NC)            56.13      56.41  
                  25.90       56.41 (30.51)                                        
 29 Helm, Rachel              SO NMU                    55.20      56.48  
                  26.61       56.48 (29.87)                                        
 30 Tomala, Aleksandra        SO Lindenwood             55.67      56.62  
                  26.31       56.62 (30.31)                                        
 31 Hoener, Maike             FR Wingate                55.72      56.65  
                  26.07       56.65 (30.58)                                        
 32 Price, Tamlyn             SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.75      56.76  
                  26.17       56.76 (30.59)                                        
 33 Klinger, Allie            SO CSU East Bay           55.22      56.85  
                  26.39       56.85 (30.46)                                        
 34 Lindstrom, Annie          SO Saint Leo              55.57      56.91  
                  26.55       56.91 (30.36)                                        
 35 Gehrke, Chelsea           SO St. Cloud St           55.47      57.26  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
 36 Cederholm, Hanna          SO Findlay                56.10      57.41  
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)                                        
 37 Read-Cayton, Tabitha      SO West Florida           55.51      57.42  
                  26.63       57.42 (30.79)                                        
 38 Winnett, Lexie            FR Lindenwood             55.94      57.52  
                  26.74       57.52 (30.78)                                        
 39 Retherford, Hannah        SO Delta State            55.98      58.11  
                  26.75       58.11 (31.36)                                        
 -- Panzarino, Sydney         SR Nova S'eastern         55.98        SCR  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pijulet, Paul             SR Queens (NC)            45.60      46.45  
                  21.35       46.45 (25.10)                                        
  2 Semochkin, Pavel          FR Drury University       46.73      47.21  
                  22.23       47.21 (24.98)                                        
  3 Brugnoni, Giulio          FR Delta State            47.52      47.36  
                  21.96       47.36 (25.40)                                        
  4 Holmberg, Sebastian       SR Wingate                47.37      47.47  
                  21.71       47.47 (25.76)                                        
  5 Pucarevic, Matija         FR McKendree              47.46      47.63  
                  22.29       47.63 (25.34)                                        
  6 Poulsen, Magnus           SO Nova S'eastern         46.87      47.71  
                  21.95       47.71 (25.76)                                        
  7 Bunner, Zach              SR Queens (NC)            49.02      47.74  
                  22.20       47.74 (25.54)                                        
  8 Averchenko, Aleksei       SO Fresno Pacific         48.18      47.75  
                  22.25       47.75 (25.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radmanovic, Janko         SR Findlay                47.95      47.80  
                  21.90       47.80 (25.90)                                        
 10 Zapata, Felipe            JR Oklahoma Baptist       47.72      47.89  
                  22.50       47.89 (25.39)                                        
 11 Tse, Garrett              JR UCSD                   48.12      47.93  
                  22.03       47.93 (25.90)                                        
 12 Isidro, Matheus           SO Lindenwood             47.95      47.94  
                  22.46       47.94 (25.48)                                        
 13 Martin, Niklas            JR Wingate                48.22      48.07  
                  22.47       48.07 (25.60)                                        
 14 Olsen, Rasmus             JR Wayne State            48.11      48.21  
                  22.31       48.21 (25.90)                                        
 15 Rocha Furtado, Victor     JR Florida Tech           48.09      48.23  
                  22.29       48.23 (25.94)                                        
 16 Pazos, Enzo               SR Queens (NC)            47.75      48.29  
                  22.27       48.29 (26.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barreto, Joao Pedro       SO Catawba                48.20     J48.29  
                  22.11       48.29 (26.18)                                        
 18 Chaves, Leonardo          FR Henderson St           47.78      48.38  
                  22.62       48.38 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wylder, Kevin             SR UCSD                   48.71      48.55  
                  22.73       48.55 (25.82)                                        
 20 Lucev, Ante               SO Indy                   48.46      48.58  
                  22.40       48.58 (26.18)                                        
 21 Laporte, Leonardo         SO Southern Conn          48.14      48.68  
                  22.78       48.68 (25.90)                                        
 22 Walters, Josh             FR Cal Baptist            48.31      48.71  
                  22.57       48.71 (26.14)                                        
 23 Dujmic, Filip             JR Florida Tech           47.38      48.81  
                  22.45       48.81 (26.36)                                        
 24 Coster, Julian            JR Nova S'eastern         48.39      48.88  
                  22.20       48.88 (26.68)                                        
 25 Nielsen, Eirik            SR Missouri S & T         48.11      48.89  
                  22.57       48.89 (26.32)                                        
 25 Minasi, Jake              SR Limestone              49.02      48.89  
                  22.69       48.89 (26.20)                                        
 27 Feiser, Samuel            SR Bloomsburg             48.58      49.25  
                  23.01       49.25 (26.24)                                        
 28 Leahy, Jacob              FR Cal Baptist            48.11      49.31  
                  22.66       49.31 (26.65)                                        
 29 Caceres, Rodrigo          SR Drury University       48.21      49.39  
                  22.33       49.39 (27.06)                                        
 30 Del Rio, Andre            SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.31      49.92  
                  22.55       49.92 (27.37)                                        
 31 Bernotti, Miguel          FR Florida Southern       49.08      50.15  
                  23.63       50.15 (26.52)                                        
 -- Dyck, Brandon             FR Florida Southern       48.58        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Belolipetskiy, Dmitry     SO Fresno Pacific         48.61        SCR  
 -- Shalamon, Harry           SO Grand Valley           48.64        SCR  
 -- Meyer, Morgan             JR Missouri S & T         48.23        SCR  
 -- Chong, Tenny              FR UCSD                   49.13        SCR  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:44.44   2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:45.27   3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansberry, Margaret      SR Carson-Newman        1:48.88    1:47.10  
                  25.17       51.95 (26.78)     1:19.30 (27.35)     1:47.10 (27.80)
  2 de Rijcke, Simone         JR Lindenwood           1:47.92    1:48.37  
                  25.20       52.54 (27.34)     1:20.53 (27.99)     1:48.37 (27.84)
  3 Stevens, Mckenzie         SR Queens (NC)          1:47.65    1:48.49  
                  24.94       52.21 (27.27)     1:20.28 (28.07)     1:48.49 (28.21)
  4 Sundstedt, Emma           FR Nova S'eastern       1:47.49    1:48.59  
                  25.07       52.07 (27.00)     1:20.27 (28.20)     1:48.59 (28.32)
  5 Lorda, Josephina          JR Queens (NC)          1:48.76    1:48.80  
                  25.89       53.24 (27.35)     1:20.89 (27.65)     1:48.80 (27.91)
  6 McClure, Morgan           SR CSU East Bay         1:49.07    1:49.25  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:21.91 (27.62)     1:49.25 (27.34)
  7 Franke, Ciara             FR UCSD                 1:49.99    1:49.33  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)     1:21.45 (27.85)     1:49.33 (27.88)
  8 Fischer, Morgan           JR Lindenwood           1:49.78    1:49.39  
                  25.94       53.70 (27.76)     1:21.33 (27.63)     1:49.39 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dahlgren, Erica           SO Drury University     1:49.31    1:49.47  
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)     1:21.32 (28.04)     1:49.47 (28.15)
 10 Yarnell, Miranda          JR WSCU                 1:48.80    1:49.62  
                  25.36       53.00 (27.64)     1:21.55 (28.55)     1:49.62 (28.07)
 11 Divelbiss, Alexis         SR Wingate              1:49.43    1:49.70  
                  24.86       52.70 (27.84)     1:21.43 (28.73)     1:49.70 (28.27)
 12 Smith, Nicole             JR IUP                  1:49.90    1:49.74  
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)     1:21.61 (28.13)     1:49.74 (28.13)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Jamie        SR Truman St.           1:50.50    1:49.92  
                  25.90       53.45 (27.55)     1:21.55 (28.10)     1:49.92 (28.37)
 14 Caylor, Krystal           FR Indy                 1:49.19    1:50.20  
                  25.53       52.73 (27.20)     1:21.03 (28.30)     1:50.20 (29.17)
 15 Sisson, Nicole            SR Truman St.           1:50.09    1:50.22  
                  26.06       53.28 (27.22)     1:21.27 (27.99)     1:50.22 (28.95)
 16 Batsel, Celina            JR Delta State          1:49.39    1:50.52  
                  25.68       53.55 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.11)     1:50.52 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryson, Andrea            SR St. Cloud St         1:50.00    1:50.66  
                  26.08       54.08 (28.00)     1:22.36 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.30)
 18 Stegu, Nina               JR Bridgeport           1:51.02    1:50.93  
                  26.27       54.16 (27.89)     1:22.55 (28.39)     1:50.93 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goebel, Melina            SO Grand Valley         1:50.36    1:51.13  
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)     1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.63)
 20 Van Loock, Hana           FR TAMPA                1:49.49    1:51.21  
                  25.77       53.25 (27.48)     1:21.58 (28.33)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 21 Marcon, Giulia            FR Sioux Falls          1:50.28    1:51.22  
                  26.10       53.59 (27.49)     1:22.03 (28.44)     1:51.22 (29.19)
 22 Olvet, Kristen            SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:50.53    1:51.31  
                  26.45       54.65 (28.20)     1:23.01 (28.36)     1:51.31 (28.30)
 23 Wood, Mia                 SO Colorado School      1:51.25    1:51.47  
                  25.44       53.41 (27.97)     1:22.12 (28.71)     1:51.47 (29.35)
 24 Baker, Alexandria         FR Queens (NC)          1:50.53    1:51.50  
                  26.27       53.90 (27.63)     1:22.11 (28.21)     1:51.50 (29.39)
 25 Forbord, Sierra           FR Colorado Mesa Un     1:51.73    1:51.56  
                  25.64       54.08 (28.44)     1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.56 (28.91)
 26 Cubbler, Rebecca          SO Bloomsburg           1:52.16    1:51.76  
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.54 (28.61)     1:51.76 (29.22)
 27 Shows, Jordan             SR Nova S'eastern       1:50.99    1:51.79  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)     1:24.69 (28.86)     1:51.79 (27.10)
 28 Moore, Katie              JR Florida Southern     1:49.57    1:51.90  
                  25.64       53.25 (27.61)     1:22.18 (28.93)     1:51.90 (29.72)
 29 Odorici, Leticia          SO Wingate              1:52.08    1:52.06  
                  25.96       54.11 (28.15)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.06 (29.07)
 30 Madsen, Maria             JR Wingate              1:52.78    1:52.49  
                  26.32       54.32 (28.00)     1:23.42 (29.10)     1:52.49 (29.07)
 31 Palczynski, Stephanie     FR Lewis                1:51.99    1:52.53  
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)     1:23.30 (28.50)     1:52.53 (29.23)
 32 Sumrow, Amanda            JR UCSD                 1:50.56    1:52.54  
                  26.52       54.94 (28.42)     1:23.79 (28.85)     1:52.54 (28.75)
 33 Breault, Peyton           SR Florida Southern     1:50.29    1:52.66  
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)     1:23.04 (28.85)     1:52.66 (29.62)
 34 Mergel, Mackenzie         SO Cal Baptist          1:53.33    1:52.72  
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)     1:23.55 (29.15)     1:52.72 (29.17)
 35 Eickert, Reagan           JR UCSD                 1:51.14    1:52.83  
                  25.93       54.67 (28.74)     1:23.60 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.23)
 36 McCarthy, Julia           FR West Chester         1:50.81    1:53.05  
                  26.34       54.66 (28.32)     1:23.82 (29.16)     1:53.05 (29.23)
 37 Bayes, Catherine          SR TAMPA                1:50.42    1:53.07  
                  25.94       54.54 (28.60)     1:23.64 (29.10)     1:53.07 (29.43)
 38 Dollmayer, Wanda          FR Queens (NC)          1:51.50    1:53.12  
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)     1:23.22 (29.39)     1:53.12 (29.90)
 39 Nyman, Lovisa             SR West Chester         1:53.13    1:53.15  
                  26.64       55.33 (28.69)     1:24.19 (28.86)     1:53.15 (28.96)
 40 Gauntt, Gabrielle         FR TAMPA                1:51.22    1:53.27  
                  26.12       54.78 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.27 (29.22)
 41 Soulas, Lena              FR NMU                  1:50.62    1:53.51  
                  26.47       55.51 (29.04)     1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.51 (28.76)
 42 Reamy, Sarah              SO Queens (NC)          1:53.56    1:53.65  
                  26.58       55.20 (28.62)     1:24.41 (29.21)     1:53.65 (29.24)
 43 Barnes, Emma              SR Findlay              1:53.01    1:53.71  
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)     1:24.62 (28.82)     1:53.71 (29.09)
 44 Geyer, Meredith           FR McKendree            1:51.02    1:54.05  
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)     1:25.36 (29.39)     1:54.05 (28.69)
 45 Calhoon, Chelsea          SR Minnesota State      1:52.42    1:54.12  
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)     1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.12 (29.12)
 46 Skoric, Edda              SO Northern State U     1:53.12    1:54.65  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:24.68 (30.11)     1:54.65 (29.97)
 47 Topcu, Buse               FR Cal Baptist          1:51.32    1:54.98  
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)     1:25.35 (29.54)     1:54.98 (29.63)
 48 Tobin, Jessie             FR TAMPA                1:53.10    1:55.34  
                  26.64       55.51 (28.87)     1:25.28 (29.77)     1:55.34 (30.06)
 49 Boardman, Laura           FR Indy                 1:53.49    1:55.62  
                  26.46       55.54 (29.08)     1:25.52 (29.98)     1:55.62 (30.10)
 -- Bayes, Brittany           SR TAMPA                1:51.59         DQ  
      False start
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)     1:24.15 (29.19)          DQ (29.79)
 -- Bonsanti, Annagrazia      SR Bridgeport           1:51.53        SCR  
 -- Hajdinjak, Katja          SR Florida Southern     1:50.51        SCR  
 -- Waddell, Megan            SO TAMPA                1:52.81        SCR  
 -- Sharkey, Kaleigh          FR Simon Fraser Uni     1:52.20        SCR  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Marius             JR Queens (NC)          1:34.58    1:35.08  
                  21.86       45.28 (23.42)     1:09.46 (24.18)     1:35.08 (25.62)
  2 Zavaneli, Guilherme       JR Indy                 1:35.11    1:36.24  
                  21.87       46.10 (24.23)     1:10.87 (24.77)     1:36.24 (25.37)
  3 Heveroh, Samuel           JR Truman St.           1:37.06    1:36.48  
                  22.56       46.71 (24.15)     1:11.12 (24.41)     1:36.48 (25.36)
  4 Casanovas, Joan           SO Drury University     1:35.05    1:36.54  
                  22.53       46.88 (24.35)     1:11.84 (24.96)     1:36.54 (24.70)
  5 Quiroga, Justin           JR Cal Baptist          1:36.82    1:36.93  
                  22.43       47.06 (24.63)     1:11.83 (24.77)     1:36.93 (25.10)
  6 Heidrich, Jerome          JR Cal Baptist          1:37.56    1:37.09  
                  22.80       47.55 (24.75)     1:12.22 (24.67)     1:37.09 (24.87)
  7 Mosic, Alen               FR Queens (NC)          1:36.97    1:37.32  
                  22.14       46.19 (24.05)     1:11.30 (25.11)     1:37.32 (26.02)
  8 Skinner, Alexander        FR McKendree            1:36.64    1:37.39  
                  22.62       47.23 (24.61)     1:12.25 (25.02)     1:37.39 (25.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simonetti, Luca           SO McKendree            1:37.00    1:37.72  
                  22.92       47.73 (24.81)     1:12.95 (25.22)     1:37.72 (24.77)
 10 Queiss, Lennart           JR Wingate              1:37.53    1:37.76  
                  22.53       47.48 (24.95)     1:12.65 (25.17)     1:37.76 (25.11)
 11 Meyer, Morgan             JR Missouri S & T       1:37.32    1:37.86  
                  22.92       47.88 (24.96)     1:12.53 (24.65)     1:37.86 (25.33)
 11 Reinbrecht, Alexandre     SR Drury University     1:38.58    1:37.86  
                  22.85       47.07 (24.22)     1:12.39 (25.32)     1:37.86 (25.47)
 13 Newton, Cameron           JR TAMPA                1:37.52    1:38.04  
                  22.37       46.90 (24.53)     1:12.29 (25.39)     1:38.04 (25.75)
 14 Campbell, Nico            JR Florida Southern     1:37.28    1:38.09  
                  22.89       47.60 (24.71)     1:12.64 (25.04)     1:38.09 (25.45)
 15 Schirru, Mattia           JR Delta State          1:36.55    1:38.30  
                  21.97       46.70 (24.73)     1:11.82 (25.12)     1:38.30 (26.48)
 16 Dir, Keaton               SR Jewell               1:37.72    1:38.33  
                  22.95       47.55 (24.60)     1:12.76 (25.21)     1:38.33 (25.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linder, Zachary           FR Lindenwood           1:37.44    1:38.51  
                  22.47       47.04 (24.57)     1:12.45 (25.41)     1:38.51 (26.06)
 18 Rosipal, Adam             FR Indy                 1:39.45   J1:38.51  
                  23.31       48.35 (25.04)     1:13.49 (25.14)     1:38.51 (25.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamill, Mackenzie         JR Simon Fraser Uni     1:39.57    1:38.64  
                  23.01       47.81 (24.80)     1:13.28 (25.47)     1:38.64 (25.36)
 20 Faerber-Gonzalez, Marco   FR Wingate              1:38.38    1:38.70  
                  22.45       47.02 (24.57)     1:12.84 (25.82)     1:38.70 (25.86)
 21 Franz, Noah               SR Florida Southern     1:37.73    1:38.75  
                  22.90       47.54 (24.64)     1:12.65 (25.11)     1:38.75 (26.10)
 22 Mayes, Christopher        SR Queens (NC)          1:38.99    1:38.79  
                  22.06       46.46 (24.40)     1:11.58 (25.12)     1:38.79 (27.21)
 23 Dapkus, Grantas           JR NMU                  1:39.68    1:38.93  
                  23.14       47.96 (24.82)     1:13.46 (25.50)     1:38.93 (25.47)
 24 Planinc, Luka             JR Florida Southern     1:39.09    1:38.98  
                  22.62       47.32 (24.70)     1:13.23 (25.91)     1:38.98 (25.75)
 25 Furst, Markus             SO Wingate              1:38.31    1:39.01  
                  22.44       46.77 (24.33)     1:12.62 (25.85)     1:39.01 (26.39)
 26 Aranda, Anthony           JR Jewell               1:38.35    1:39.06  
                  23.29       48.21 (24.92)     1:13.56 (25.35)     1:39.06 (25.50)
 27 Matacin, Luka             SR Florida Southern     1:37.79    1:39.09  
                  22.24       46.68 (24.44)     1:12.37 (25.69)     1:39.09 (26.72)
 28 Fi Gueiredo, Marcelo      JR Carson-Newman        1:39.74    1:39.11  
                  23.48       48.12 (24.64)     1:13.52 (25.40)     1:39.11 (25.59)
 29 Lancaster, Jonathan       JR Carson-Newman        1:40.10    1:39.12  
                  22.81       48.16 (25.35)     1:13.93 (25.77)     1:39.12 (25.19)
 30 Howerton, Clayton         JR Saint Leo            1:38.37    1:39.31  
                  22.52       47.30 (24.78)     1:12.84 (25.54)     1:39.31 (26.47)
 31 Hren, Erik                SO Bridgeport           1:39.63    1:39.79  
                  23.27       48.39 (25.12)     1:13.91 (25.52)     1:39.79 (25.88)
 32 Lupoli, Franco            SR Nova S'eastern       1:38.24    1:39.81  
                  22.75       47.93 (25.18)     1:13.49 (25.56)     1:39.81 (26.32)
 33 Jacob, Daniel             FR TAMPA                1:37.89    1:40.14  
                  22.71       47.27 (24.56)     1:13.04 (25.77)     1:40.14 (27.10)
 34 Dawson, Alec              FR Nova S'eastern       1:37.84    1:40.28  
                  23.09       48.31 (25.22)     1:14.32 (26.01)     1:40.28 (25.96)
 35 McKinney, Reed            FR Drury University     1:39.32    1:40.42  
                  23.37       48.57 (25.20)     1:14.34 (25.77)     1:40.42 (26.08)
 36 Bains, Hunter             SR Saint Leo            1:37.83    1:40.73  
                  22.39       47.20 (24.81)     1:13.32 (26.12)     1:40.73 (27.41)
 37 Budai, Lajos              SO NMU                  1:38.34    1:41.02  
                  22.45       47.09 (24.64)     1:12.48 (25.39)     1:41.02 (28.54)
 38 Szczukowski, Michal       SR Lindenwood           1:40.07    1:42.07  
                  23.36       49.17 (25.81)     1:15.79 (26.62)     1:42.07 (26.28)
 39 Shore, Tanner             JR Cal Baptist          1:38.99    1:44.82  
                  23.57       49.91 (26.34)     1:17.38 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.44)
 -- Bedford, Joshua           SR Colorado Mesa Un     1:38.31        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Chen, Haoning             SO Lindenwood           1:39.29        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Rafaj, Matija             FR Saint Leo            1:39.39        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Walling, Benjamin         JR Grand Valley         1:40.11        SCR  
 -- Kraft, Lukas              FR Wingate              1:39.57        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
        Meet: M 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:39.12    3:40.34  
     1) Massaro, Rachel FR              2) Prayson, Michelle JR           
     3) DaCruz, Georgia SO              4) Stevens, Mckenzie SR           
                  26.81       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.58 (28.20)   1:56.50 (1:01.12)
        2:21.28 (24.78)     2:50.26 (53.76)     3:13.88 (23.62)     3:40.34 (50.08)
  2 Fresno Pacific                                    3:42.26    3:42.28  
     1) Melnikova, Olga JR              2) Tovstogan, Olga SO             
     3) Belova, Daria SR                4) Fornshell, Laura SO            
                  27.00       56.07 (56.07)     1:24.72 (28.65)   1:57.57 (1:01.50)
        2:22.96 (25.39)     2:51.63 (54.06)     3:16.08 (24.45)     3:42.28 (50.65)
  3 UCSD                                              3:47.24    3:43.34  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra SR            2) Phetbenjakul, Anshanika SR     
     3) Clark, Lindsay FR               4) Murphy, Haley SR               
                  26.77       55.39 (55.39)     1:24.05 (28.66)   1:57.33 (1:01.94)
        2:22.42 (25.09)     2:52.72 (55.39)     3:16.53 (23.81)     3:43.34 (50.62)
  4 Nova S'eastern                                    3:41.86    3:43.56  
     1) Deveny, Courtney SR             2) Westman, Malin SR              
     3) Oster, Caroline JR              4) Panzarino, Sydney SR           
                  27.58       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.73 (28.37)   1:57.75 (1:01.39)
        2:23.63 (25.88)     2:53.52 (55.77)     3:17.25 (23.73)     3:43.56 (50.04)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:41.97    3:44.38  
     1) Afchain, Suzanne JR             2) Van Jaarsveld, Marizel FR      
     3) Moss, Faith SR                  4) Fonville, Victoria SO          
                  26.74       55.05 (55.05)     1:24.33 (29.28)   1:58.70 (1:03.65)
        2:24.31 (25.61)     2:53.73 (55.03)     3:17.51 (23.78)     3:44.38 (50.65)
  6 West Florida                                      3:43.91    3:44.70  
     1) Hulley, Pia JR                  2) Ayers, Morgan FR               
     3) Sommerville, Grace SR           4) Read-Cayton, Tabitha SO        
                  26.98       55.38 (55.38)     1:24.15 (28.77)   1:57.68 (1:02.30)
        2:24.03 (26.35)     2:53.74 (56.06)     3:17.70 (23.96)     3:44.70 (50.96)
  7 Lindenwood                                        3:43.98    3:44.80  
     1) Tomala, Aleksandra SO           2) Dymarek, Ewa SR                
     3) Winnett, Lexie FR               4) de Rijcke, Simone JR           
                  27.39       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.47 (29.08)   1:58.90 (1:02.51)
        2:24.67 (25.77)     2:54.82 (55.92)     3:18.80 (23.98)     3:44.80 (49.98)
  8 CSU East Bay                                      3:45.36    3:44.82  
     1) McClure, Morgan SR              2) Beaty, Claire SR               
     3) Klinger, Allie SO               4) Hua, Vivy JR                   
                  27.51       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.72 (29.05)   1:57.42 (1:01.75)
        2:22.87 (25.45)     2:53.39 (55.97)     3:17.43 (24.04)     3:44.82 (51.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson-Newman                                     3:45.52    3:45.04  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret SR         2) Melhorn, Maggie SR             
     3) Culp, Ellyse JR                 4) Postma, Lisa JR                
                  27.83       57.50 (57.50)     1:10.82 (13.32)   1:58.96 (1:01.46)
        2:24.53 (25.57)     2:54.48 (55.52)     3:18.34 (23.86)     3:45.04 (50.56)
 10 Wingate                                           3:45.82    3:45.39  
     1) Divelbiss, Alexis SR            2) Nissen, Anne-Sofie FR          
     3) Vos, Katharina SO               4) Madsen, Maria JR               
                  27.18       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.48 (29.73)   1:59.45 (1:03.70)
        2:25.15 (25.70)     2:54.67 (55.22)     3:18.49 (23.82)     3:45.39 (50.72)
 11 Florida Southern                                  3:45.62    3:45.43  
     1) Breault, Peyton SR              2) Degrace, Haley JR              
     3) Hajdinjak, Katja SR             4) Karas, Krystal JR              
                  27.56       56.47 (56.47)     1:26.02 (29.55)   1:59.65 (1:03.18)
        2:25.20 (25.55)     2:54.81 (55.16)     3:19.07 (24.26)     3:45.43 (50.62)
 12 Findlay                                           3:47.13    3:45.76  
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn SO           2) Cederholm, Hanna SO            
     3) Kouvaris, Katherine SO          4) Stiegal, Amanda JR             
                  26.90       55.54 (55.54)     1:24.79 (29.25)   1:58.60 (1:03.06)
        2:24.86 (26.26)     2:54.76 (56.16)     3:18.80 (24.04)     3:45.76 (51.00)
 13 NMU                                               3:45.20    3:45.96  
     1) Kilburn, Regan JR               2) Stroven, Dana JR               
     3) Helm, Rachel SO                 4) Soulas, Lena FR                
                  27.18       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.48 (29.14)   1:59.11 (1:02.77)
        2:24.87 (25.76)     2:54.58 (55.47)     3:19.28 (24.70)     3:45.96 (51.38)
 14 Sioux Falls                                       3:48.18    3:46.99  
     1) Wright, Cassandra FR            2) Kasch, Chantal FR              
     3) Doerr, Maike SO                 4) Lima, Ingelin SO               
                  26.28       53.50 (53.50)     1:23.66 (30.16)   1:58.60 (1:05.10)
        2:24.45 (25.85)     2:55.76 (57.16)     3:20.04 (24.28)     3:46.99 (51.23)
 15 Indy                                              3:44.89    3:47.37  
     1) Shoukri, Malvina SR             2) Konstantinidi, Athina SO       
     3) Murray, Darian SO               4) Caylor, Krystal FR             
                  27.50       56.89 (56.89)     1:26.05 (29.16)   2:01.10 (1:04.21)
        2:26.60 (25.50)     2:56.18 (55.08)     3:20.82 (24.64)     3:47.37 (51.19)
 16 Cal Baptist                                       3:47.25    3:47.61  
     1) Longfellow, Emily SO            2) Smallwood, Robin JR            
     3) Petrenko, Sofia SR              4) Parson, Hannah FR              
                  27.84       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.21 (29.49)   2:01.41 (1:03.69)
        2:26.76 (25.35)     2:56.56 (55.15)     3:20.48 (23.92)     3:47.61 (51.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wayne State                                       3:45.75    3:47.80  
     1) Marginean, Emily JR             2) Koh, Jia Yi FR                 
     3) Groteler, Haley FR              4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie JR       
                  27.42       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.39 (29.41)   2:00.87 (1:03.89)
        2:15.47 (14.60)     2:56.69 (55.82)     3:20.69 (24.00)     3:47.80 (51.11)
 18 Simon Fraser                                      3:47.07    3:48.42  
     1) Gibson, Jessie SO               2) Frenks, Meaghan SR             
     3) Sharkey, Kaleigh FR             4) Olvet, Kristen SO              
                  26.87       55.49 (55.49)     1:25.95 (30.46)   2:00.41 (1:04.92)
        2:26.20 (25.79)     2:55.31 (54.90)     3:20.92 (25.61)     3:48.42 (53.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MSU Mankato                                       3:47.15    3:48.48  
     1) Hake, Cecilia SR                2) Borgenheimer, Lily FR          
     3) Bass, Taylor SR                 4) Knier, Margaret SO             
                  26.82       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.76 (29.51)   2:00.69 (1:04.44)
        2:26.55 (25.86)     2:57.36 (56.67)     3:21.79 (24.43)     3:48.48 (51.12)
 20 Saginaw Valley                                    3:46.89    3:48.54  
     1) Thielen, Amanda JR              2) Mattar, Lydia JR               
     3) Bloom, Alexa SO                 4) Soenksen, Melanie SR           
                  27.85       57.59 (57.59)     1:26.83 (29.24)   2:00.49 (1:02.90)
        2:26.18 (25.69)     2:57.62 (57.13)     3:21.39 (23.77)     3:48.54 (50.92)
 21 Grand Valley                                      3:48.46    3:49.29  
     1) Garbaccio, Freyja FR            2) Hoag, Celia JR                 
     3) Richard, Hannah JR              4) Deibel, Lara JR                
                  28.10       57.86 (57.86)     1:28.04 (30.18)                    
                                2:58.16 ( )     3:22.43 (24.27)     3:49.29 (51.13)
 22 Truman St.                                        3:46.37    3:49.92  
     1) Fodor, Grace SR                 2) Galluzzo, Natalie FR           
     3) Opfer, Elisabeth SR             4) Sisson, Nicole SR              
                  27.41       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.87 (29.33)   2:01.36 (1:02.82)
        2:27.89 (26.53)     2:58.01 (56.65)     3:22.69 (24.68)     3:49.92 (51.91)
 23 Delta State                                       3:46.38    3:50.56  
     1) Retherford, Hannah SO           2) Batsel, Celina JR              
     3) Martelli, Lucia FR              4) Tudo Cubells, Nadia JR         
                  27.81       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.10 (30.32)   2:03.68 (1:05.90)
        2:29.41 (25.73)     2:58.94 (55.26)     3:23.27 (24.33)     3:50.56 (51.62)
 24 Colorado Mesa                                     3:47.74    3:51.14  
     1) Pressler, Madison FR            2) Bright, Kennedy FR             
     3) Sirijariyavat, Megan SR         4) Forbord, Sierra FR             
                  27.64       56.75 (56.75)     1:27.16 (30.41)   2:03.43 (1:06.68)
        2:29.11 (25.68)     2:59.65 (56.22)     3:24.35 (24.70)     3:51.14 (51.49)
 25 Bloomsburg                                        3:46.79    3:51.71  
     1) Mercer, Sydney JR               2) Carpenter, Samantha JR         
     3) Young, Nicole SR                4) Cubbler, Rebecca SO            
                  28.45       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.47 (30.04)   2:03.30 (1:04.87)
        2:29.32 (26.02)     3:00.06 (56.76)     3:24.70 (24.64)     3:51.71 (51.65)
 26 McKendree                                              NT    3:51.95  
     1) Rey, Sydney SO                  2) Rimat, Karlie FR               
     3) Sananikone, Victoria FR         4) Sostarec, Milica SO            
                  26.85       55.74 (55.74)     1:27.30 (31.56)   2:04.14 (1:08.40)
        2:30.52 (26.38)     3:00.81 (56.67)     3:24.41 (23.60)     3:51.95 (51.14)
 -- TAMPA                                             3:44.43         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bayes, Catherine SR             2) Street, Mckenzie JR            
     3) O'Hara, Molly SO                4) Van Loock, Hana FR             
                  27.96       57.69 (57.69)     1:26.93 (29.24)   2:01.18 (1:03.49)
        2:26.23 (25.05)     2:56.17 (54.99)     3:19.93 (23.76)          DQ (49.56)
 -- West Chester                                      3:46.82         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Miller, Elizabeth JR            2) Chick, Katelyn FR              
     3) Keithly, Meghan SO              4) Lantz, Mikaela SO              
                  27.08       57.85 (57.85)     1:26.63 (28.78)   2:00.80 (1:02.95)
        2:26.44 (25.64)     2:56.33 (55.53)     3:20.15 (23.82)          DQ (50.83)
 -- Drury                                             3:38.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rudenko, Yekaterina SR          2) Nunn, Bailee SO                
     3) Johansson, Vera SR              4) Wright, Caytee SO              
                  26.08       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.77 (28.31)   1:54.13 (1:00.67)
        2:19.12 (24.99)     2:47.98 (53.85)     3:11.62 (23.64)          DQ (50.51)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
        Meet: M 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:08.15    3:10.72  
     1) Pijulet, Paul SR                2) Arakelian, Nicholas SR         
     3) Kusch, Marius JR                4) Mosic, Alen FR                 
                  23.03       47.63 (47.63)     1:12.34 (24.71)     1:41.22 (53.59)
        2:02.33 (21.11)     2:27.18 (45.96)     2:47.67 (20.49)     3:10.72 (43.54)
  2 Wingate                                           3:11.95    3:12.50  
     1) Martin, Niklas JR               2) Viazzo, Giacomo SO             
     3) Holmberg, Sebastian SR          4) Kraft, Lukas FR                
                  23.52       48.53 (48.53)     1:13.81 (25.28)     1:42.04 (53.51)
        2:03.17 (21.13)     2:28.54 (46.50)     2:49.46 (20.92)     3:12.50 (43.96)
  3 Wayne State                                       3:14.57    3:13.53  
     1) Drobnych, Dmytro JR             2) Palazzo, Sasha SO              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus JR                4) Katulski, Ryan SO              
                  22.96       47.60 (47.60)     1:12.40 (24.80)     1:41.04 (53.44)
        2:03.03 (21.99)     2:28.58 (47.54)     2:49.54 (20.96)     3:13.53 (44.95)
  4 Florida Southern                                  3:12.83    3:14.11  
     1) Dyck, Brandon FR                2) Jasso, Luis SR                 
     3) Franz, Noah SR                  4) Holmes, Matthew JR             
                  23.41       48.53 (48.53)     1:13.00 (24.47)     1:41.91 (53.38)
        2:03.88 (21.97)     2:30.36 (48.45)     2:51.31 (20.95)     3:14.11 (43.75)
  4 Cal Baptist                                       3:14.29    3:14.11  
     1) Leahy, Jacob FR                 2) Tolman, Eric SO                
     3) Walters, Josh FR                4) Heidrich, Jerome JR            
                  23.29       48.55 (48.55)     1:13.32 (24.77)     1:42.22 (53.67)
        2:04.18 (21.96)     2:30.23 (48.01)     2:51.23 (21.00)     3:14.11 (43.88)
  6 Indy                                              3:14.25    3:14.75  
     1) Codo Berti, Rodrigo JR          2) Leseure, Thomas SO             
     3) Lucev, Ante SO                  4) Zavaneli, Guilherme JR         
                  23.62       48.15 (48.15)     1:13.66 (25.51)     1:42.51 (54.36)
        2:04.45 (21.94)     2:30.84 (48.33)     2:51.63 (20.79)     3:14.75 (43.91)
  7 UCSD                                              3:14.89    3:15.16  
     1) Chong, Tenny FR                 2) Chin, Edgar SO                 
     3) Tse, Garrett JR                 4) Wylder, Kevin SR               
                  23.70       49.42 (49.42)     1:14.32 (24.90)     1:43.45 (54.03)
        1:56.02 (12.57)     2:30.87 (47.42)     2:51.30 (20.43)     3:15.16 (44.29)
  8 NMU                                               3:16.53    3:15.98  
     1) Bundzis, Renars JR              2) Herrera, Arnoldo JR            
     3) Leonard, Ryan JR                4) Budai, Lajos SO                
                  23.09       47.77 (47.77)     1:13.07 (25.30)     1:42.92 (55.15)
        2:05.37 (22.45)     2:31.90 (48.98)     2:52.34 (20.44)     3:15.98 (44.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delta State                                       3:13.63    3:16.64  
     1) Brugnoni, Giulio FR             2) Lavoie, Cody SR                
     3) Charlton, Adam JR               4) Schirru, Mattia JR             
                  23.41       48.56 (48.56)     1:14.09 (25.53)     1:43.36 (54.80)
        2:06.17 (22.81)     2:32.86 (49.50)     2:45.12 (12.26)     3:16.64 (43.78)
 10 Colorado Mesa                                     3:17.07    3:16.75  
     1) Berg, Eric JR                   2) Bedford, Joshua SR             
     3) Bean, Morgan JR                 4) Hirsch, Skyler SR              
                  24.06       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.67 (24.97)     1:43.83 (54.13)
        2:06.02 (22.19)     2:31.68 (47.85)     2:52.74 (21.06)     3:16.75 (45.07)
 11 Grand Valley                                      3:15.03    3:16.92  
     1) Shalamon, Harry SO              2) Mikalauskas, Marius JR         
     3) Zlotnick, Joseph FR             4) Walling, Benjamin JR           
                  23.37       48.28 (48.28)     1:13.72 (25.44)     1:42.77 (54.49)
        2:05.32 (22.55)     2:32.43 (49.66)     2:53.59 (21.16)     3:16.92 (44.49)
 12 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:13.98    3:16.96  
     1) Zapata, Felipe JR               2) Conley, Davion SO              
     3) Del Rio, Andre SR               4) Goyeche, Julien-pierre SR      
                  23.93       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.19 (24.19)     1:44.23 (54.23)
        2:06.03 (21.80)     2:32.92 (48.69)     2:53.84 (20.92)     3:16.96 (44.04)
 13 Missouri S & T                                    3:16.56    3:17.21  
     1) Shih, Ethan JR                  2) Umrysh, Joshua FR              
     3) Nielsen, Eirik SR               4) Meyer, Morgan JR               
                  23.73       49.32 (49.32)     1:14.92 (25.60)     1:45.14 (55.82)
        2:06.99 (21.85)     2:33.04 (47.90)     2:54.27 (21.23)     3:17.21 (44.17)
 14 Saint Leo                                         3:15.52    3:17.80  
     1) Howerton, Clayton JR            2) Dahrendorff, Henrik SO         
     3) Veliadis, Georgios FR           4) Cioffi, Christian SO           
                  24.56       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.41 (24.43)     1:44.47 (53.49)
        2:06.72 (22.25)     2:33.11 (48.64)     2:53.89 (20.78)     3:17.80 (44.69)
 15 Henderson St                                      3:17.40    3:18.47  
     1) Pochynok, Bogdan JR             2) Nguyen, Tom SO                 
     3) Chaves, Leonardo FR             4) Arnold, Hunter SR              
                  23.97       49.80 (49.80)     1:15.51 (25.71)     1:46.16 (56.36)
        2:08.09 (21.93)     2:34.00 (47.84)     2:54.80 (20.80)     3:18.47 (44.47)
 16 Nova S'eastern                                    3:16.59    3:18.71  
     1) Poulsen, Magnus SO              2) Diaz, Adan FR                  
     3) Coster, Julian JR               4) Elder, Malique SR              
                  23.91       50.40 (50.40)     1:16.13 (25.73)     1:45.91 (55.51)
        2:00.67 (14.76)     2:34.19 (48.28)     2:55.26 (21.07)     3:18.71 (44.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKendree                                         3:18.16    3:18.73  
     1) Buijs, Daniel JR                2) Meals, Matthew SO              
     3) Pucarevic, Matija FR            4) Skinner, Alexander FR          
                  24.04       49.67 (49.67)     1:15.98 (26.31)     1:46.74 (57.07)
        2:08.51 (21.77)     2:34.08 (47.34)     2:55.37 (21.29)     3:18.73 (44.65)
 18 Florida Tech                                      3:16.84    3:19.27  
     1) Rossi, Emanuele JR              2) Rust, Dain SO                  
     3) Davidov, Adi JR                 4) Steenberg, Thomas SR           
                  24.71       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.75 (25.10)     1:45.74 (55.09)
        2:07.99 (22.25)     2:34.47 (48.73)     2:55.77 (21.30)     3:19.27 (44.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Drury                                             3:14.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Semochkin, Pavel FR             2) Bazzoli, Andrea SR             
     3) Caceres, Rodrigo SR             4) Casanovas, Joan SO             
                  24.02       50.32 (50.32)     1:15.10 (24.78)     1:44.54 (54.22)
        2:06.88 (22.34)     2:34.43 (49.89)     2:55.38 (20.95)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Fresno Pacific                                    3:15.09         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Baslakov, Iskender FR           2) Misquito, Matheus JR           
     3) Averchenko, Aleksei SO          4) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry SO       
                  23.01       47.69 (47.69)     1:13.48 (25.79)     1:43.70 (56.01)
        2:05.04 (21.34)     2:30.48 (46.78)     2:51.21 (20.73)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Lindenwood                                        3:14.71         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Logan, Blake SR                 2) Winnett, Justin JR             
     3) Isidro, Matheus SO              4) Chen, Haoning SO               
                  23.96       49.27 (49.27)     1:14.00 (24.73)     1:42.77 (53.50)
        2:04.83 (22.06)     2:30.46 (47.69)     2:51.20 (20.74)          DQ (44.34)
 -- Limestone                                         3:17.84         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Minasi, Jake SR                 2) Rezashki, Matey SO             
     3) Moller, Emil FR                 4) Mork, Fridtjov FR              
                  24.28       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.69 (25.13)     1:45.49 (54.93)
        2:07.54 (22.05)     2:33.93 (48.44)     2:55.19 (21.26)          DQ (44.94)
 
Event 114  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Williams, Daphne          SO Colorado School        55.65      54.83  
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna              FR Nova S'eastern         55.65      55.92  
                  26.15       55.92 (29.77)                                        
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pazos, Enzo               SR Queens (NC)            48.29      47.48  
                  22.11       47.48 (25.37)                                        
  2 Barreto, Joao Pedro       SO Catawba                48.29      48.16  
                  22.13       48.16 (26.03)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 115                   
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         140   2. Drury                               118
  3. Oklahoma Baptist                     69   4. Nova S'Eastern                       67
  5. Fresno Pacific                       46   6. Cal Baptist                          45
  7. Carson-Newman                        44   8. West Chester                         42
  9. Csu East Bay                         38  10. Clarion                              33
 11. Nmu                                  29  12. Lindenwood                           28
 12. Wingate                              28  12. Grand Valley                         28
 15. Colorado Mesa                        27  16. Indy                                 19
 17. Ucsd                                 18  18. Msu Mankato                          16
 19. Ship                                 15  20. Sioux Falls                          14
 21. St. Cloud St.-W                      11  22. Wayne State                          10
 23. Wscu                                  7  23. Tampa                                 7
 25. Bridgeport                            6  26. Mines                                 5
 27. Truman St.                            4  27. Saginaw Valley                        4
 29. West Florida                          3  29. Florida Southern                      3
 31. McKendree                             2  32. Umsl                                  1
 32. Azusa Pacific                         1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 115                    
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         127   2. Oklahoma Baptist                     79
  3. Drury                                75   4. Fresno Pacific                       64
  5. Indy                                 57   6. Cal Baptist                          47
  7. Florida Southern                     41   8. Wayne State                          31
  9. Florida Tech                         29  10. Wingate                              28
 11. Lindenwood                           27  12. Nova S'Eastern                       26
 13. Simon Fraser                         25  13. Saint Leo                            25
 15. Delta State                          24  16. Missouri S & T                       20
 17. Nmu                                  14  18. McKendree                             9
 19. Colorado Mesa                         8  19. Grand Valley                          8
 21. Ucsd                                  6  22. Truman St.                            3
 23. Carson-Newman                         2