Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 9:46.63  12/15/2017 Emma Sundstedt, Nova S'eastern             
        Meet: M 9:48.87    3/8/2017 Georgia Wright, West Chester               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester        10:00.52    9:51.16   20  
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)     1:25.93 (29.56)     1:55.47 (29.54)
        2:24.98 (29.51)     2:54.33 (29.35)     3:23.97 (29.64)     3:53.69 (29.72)
        4:23.56 (29.87)     4:53.44 (29.88)     5:23.34 (29.90)     5:53.16 (29.82)
        6:23.10 (29.94)     6:52.87 (29.77)     7:22.69 (29.82)     7:52.41 (29.72)
        8:22.05 (29.64)     8:51.91 (29.86)     9:21.74 (29.83)     9:51.16 (29.42)
  2 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood          10:04.46    9:55.45   17  
                  27.48       57.36 (29.88)     1:27.31 (29.95)     1:57.35 (30.04)
        2:27.49 (30.14)     2:57.35 (29.86)     3:27.35 (30.00)     3:57.28 (29.93)
        4:27.22 (29.94)     4:57.17 (29.95)     5:27.20 (30.03)     5:57.14 (29.94)
        6:27.18 (30.04)     6:57.37 (30.19)     7:27.45 (30.08)     7:57.66 (30.21)
        8:27.69 (30.03)     8:57.70 (30.01)     9:27.43 (29.73)     9:55.45 (28.02)
  3 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific       9:54.39    9:55.61   16  
                  27.58       56.88 (29.30)     1:26.64 (29.76)     1:56.71 (30.07)
        2:26.74 (30.03)     2:56.56 (29.82)     3:26.47 (29.91)     3:56.28 (29.81)
        4:26.09 (29.81)     4:56.08 (29.99)     5:26.10 (30.02)     5:56.18 (30.08)
        6:26.25 (30.07)     6:56.61 (30.36)     7:26.92 (30.31)     7:57.08 (30.16)
        8:27.48 (30.40)     8:57.74 (30.26)     9:27.66 (29.92)     9:55.61 (27.95)
  4 Buse Topcu                FR Cal Baptist          9:59.67    9:55.88   15  
                  27.03       55.77 (28.74)     1:24.36 (28.59)     1:53.08 (28.72)
        2:22.14 (29.06)     2:51.58 (29.44)     3:21.17 (29.59)     3:51.16 (29.99)
        4:21.29 (30.13)     4:51.76 (30.47)     5:22.06 (30.30)     5:52.89 (30.83)
        6:23.83 (30.94)     6:54.13 (30.30)     7:24.46 (30.33)     7:54.97 (30.51)
        8:25.57 (30.60)     8:56.27 (30.70)     9:26.85 (30.58)     9:55.88 (29.03)
  5 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)         10:01.22    9:56.25   14  
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:26.70 (29.75)     1:56.64 (29.94)
        2:26.45 (29.81)     2:56.30 (29.85)     3:26.44 (30.14)     3:56.32 (29.88)
        4:26.43 (30.11)     4:56.54 (30.11)     5:26.51 (29.97)     5:56.56 (30.05)
        6:26.84 (30.28)     6:57.10 (30.26)     7:27.22 (30.12)     7:57.40 (30.18)
        8:27.42 (30.02)     8:57.51 (30.09)     9:27.50 (29.99)     9:56.25 (28.75)
  6 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern       9:46.63    9:56.45   13  
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.35 (29.86)
        2:26.04 (29.69)     2:55.85 (29.81)     3:25.78 (29.93)     3:55.59 (29.81)
        4:25.78 (30.19)     4:55.87 (30.09)     5:26.27 (30.40)     5:56.44 (30.17)
        6:26.63 (30.19)     6:56.73 (30.10)     7:26.56 (29.83)     7:56.48 (29.92)
        8:26.89 (30.41)     8:57.25 (30.36)     9:27.67 (30.42)     9:56.45 (28.78)
  7 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University     9:55.69    9:58.76   12  
                  27.65       56.91 (29.26)     1:26.70 (29.79)     1:56.58 (29.88)
        2:26.40 (29.82)     2:56.14 (29.74)     3:26.01 (29.87)     3:55.81 (29.80)
        4:25.84 (30.03)     4:55.92 (30.08)     5:26.01 (30.09)     5:56.12 (30.11)
        6:26.53 (30.41)     6:56.97 (30.44)     7:27.51 (30.54)     7:58.29 (30.78)
        8:28.67 (30.38)     8:59.13 (30.46)     9:29.54 (30.41)     9:58.76 (29.22)
  8 Melina Goebel             SO Grand Valley        10:07.80   10:04.02   11  
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)     1:27.20 (29.90)     1:57.35 (30.15)
        2:27.80 (30.45)     2:58.11 (30.31)     3:28.80 (30.69)     3:59.61 (30.81)
        4:30.26 (30.65)     5:00.79 (30.53)     5:31.13 (30.34)     6:01.45 (30.32)
        6:32.03 (30.58)     7:02.58 (30.55)     7:33.39 (30.81)     8:04.15 (30.76)
        8:35.15 (31.00)     9:05.93 (30.78)     9:35.77 (29.84)    10:04.02 (28.25)
  9 Christina Halverson       SR Cal Baptist         10:01.82   10:05.05    9  
                  27.59       57.15 (29.56)     1:27.04 (29.89)     1:56.87 (29.83)
        2:26.79 (29.92)     2:56.63 (29.84)     3:26.58 (29.95)     3:56.57 (29.99)
        4:26.47 (29.90)     4:56.41 (29.94)     5:26.31 (29.90)     5:56.53 (30.22)
        6:26.78 (30.25)     6:56.99 (30.21)     7:27.43 (30.44)     7:57.89 (30.46)
        8:28.67 (30.78)     8:59.77 (31.10)     9:31.59 (31.82)    10:05.05 (33.46)
 10 Sarah Reamy               SO Queens (NC)         10:04.73   10:06.22    7  
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)     1:28.53 (30.34)     1:59.19 (30.66)
        2:29.74 (30.55)     3:00.27 (30.53)     3:30.74 (30.47)     4:01.31 (30.57)
        4:31.95 (30.64)     5:02.34 (30.39)     5:32.77 (30.43)     6:03.27 (30.50)
        6:33.86 (30.59)     7:04.39 (30.53)     7:34.89 (30.50)     8:05.46 (30.57)
        8:35.84 (30.38)     9:06.17 (30.33)     9:36.56 (30.39)    10:06.22 (29.66)
 11 Annagrazia Bonsanti       SR Bridgeport          10:10.95   10:06.65    6  
                  27.95       57.43 (29.48)     1:27.30 (29.87)     1:57.11 (29.81)
        2:26.79 (29.68)     2:56.94 (30.15)     3:27.20 (30.26)     3:57.46 (30.26)
        4:27.81 (30.35)     4:58.67 (30.86)     5:29.17 (30.50)     5:59.82 (30.65)
        6:30.52 (30.70)     7:01.60 (31.08)     7:32.63 (31.03)     8:03.95 (31.32)
        8:34.67 (30.72)     9:05.79 (31.12)     9:36.53 (30.74)    10:06.65 (30.12)
 12 Mia Wood                  SO Colorado School     10:13.34   10:09.69    5  
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)     1:26.69 (29.75)     1:57.34 (30.65)
        2:27.27 (29.93)     2:57.68 (30.41)     3:28.35 (30.67)     3:58.65 (30.30)
        4:29.59 (30.94)     5:00.22 (30.63)     5:30.98 (30.76)     6:02.17 (31.19)
        6:33.42 (31.25)     7:04.80 (31.38)     7:35.48 (30.68)     8:06.21 (30.73)
        8:37.62 (31.41)     9:08.52 (30.90)     9:39.65 (31.13)    10:09.69 (30.04)
 13 Lovisa Nyman              SR West Chester        10:13.36   10:10.79    4  
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:28.79 (30.55)     1:59.68 (30.89)
        2:30.58 (30.90)     3:01.41 (30.83)     3:32.13 (30.72)     4:02.78 (30.65)
        4:33.49 (30.71)     5:04.35 (30.86)     5:34.87 (30.52)     6:05.87 (31.00)
        6:36.82 (30.95)     7:07.83 (31.01)     7:38.51 (30.68)     8:09.22 (30.71)
        8:40.09 (30.87)     9:11.18 (31.09)     9:41.75 (30.57)    10:10.79 (29.04)
 14 Katie Moore               JR Florida Southern    10:10.77   10:10.85    3  
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.67 (30.72)     1:59.78 (31.11)
        2:30.96 (31.18)     3:02.07 (31.11)     3:33.35 (31.28)     4:04.48 (31.13)
        4:35.83 (31.35)     5:07.17 (31.34)     5:38.02 (30.85)     6:08.79 (30.77)
        6:39.27 (30.48)     7:09.24 (29.97)     7:39.11 (29.87)     8:09.12 (30.01)
        8:39.60 (30.48)     9:10.04 (30.44)     9:40.78 (30.74)    10:10.85 (30.07)
 15 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood          10:09.70   10:10.93    2  
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)     1:27.58 (30.29)     1:58.22 (30.64)
        2:28.95 (30.73)     2:59.66 (30.71)     3:30.33 (30.67)     4:01.20 (30.87)
        4:32.04 (30.84)     5:03.07 (31.03)     5:34.21 (31.14)     6:05.31 (31.10)
        6:36.21 (30.90)     7:07.06 (30.85)     7:38.06 (31.00)     8:09.03 (30.97)
        8:40.21 (31.18)     9:10.76 (30.55)     9:40.84 (30.08)    10:10.93 (30.09)
 16 Merel Visser              SO UMSL                10:09.15   10:11.64    1  
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)     1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.94 (30.81)
        2:29.58 (30.64)     3:00.49 (30.91)     3:31.15 (30.66)     4:02.04 (30.89)
        4:33.07 (31.03)     5:03.80 (30.73)     5:34.75 (30.95)     6:05.42 (30.67)
        6:36.38 (30.96)     7:07.40 (31.02)     7:38.27 (30.87)     8:09.12 (30.85)
        8:40.67 (31.55)     9:11.21 (30.54)     9:42.05 (30.84)    10:11.64 (29.59)
 17 Caroline Jouisse          JR Delta State         10:08.97   10:11.79  
                  27.95       57.63 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.06)     1:58.30 (30.61)
        2:28.66 (30.36)     2:59.22 (30.56)     3:29.87 (30.65)     4:00.74 (30.87)
        4:31.66 (30.92)     5:02.85 (31.19)     5:34.01 (31.16)     6:05.07 (31.06)
        6:36.37 (31.30)     7:07.44 (31.07)     7:38.67 (31.23)     8:09.60 (30.93)
        8:40.41 (30.81)     9:11.32 (30.91)     9:42.52 (31.20)    10:11.79 (29.27)
 18 Haley Hamza               SR UCSD                10:06.47   10:13.91  
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.61 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (30.84)     3:00.59 (31.14)     3:31.42 (30.83)     4:02.04 (30.62)
        4:33.14 (31.10)     5:04.24 (31.10)     5:35.05 (30.81)     6:05.79 (30.74)
        6:36.82 (31.03)     7:08.14 (31.32)     7:39.21 (31.07)     8:10.38 (31.17)
        8:41.62 (31.24)     9:12.95 (31.33)     9:43.88 (30.93)    10:13.91 (30.03)
 19 Madison Yelle             SR Nova S'eastern      10:10.67   10:14.46  
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)     1:28.65 (30.29)     1:59.06 (30.41)
        2:29.71 (30.65)     3:00.52 (30.81)     3:31.41 (30.89)     4:02.42 (31.01)
        4:33.49 (31.07)     5:04.72 (31.23)     5:35.74 (31.02)     6:06.71 (30.97)
        6:37.82 (31.11)     7:08.88 (31.06)     7:39.91 (31.03)     8:10.80 (30.89)
        8:41.86 (31.06)     9:13.05 (31.19)     9:43.98 (30.93)    10:14.46 (30.48)
 20 Brittany Bayes            SR TAMPA               10:11.36   10:15.79  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.41)     1:59.47 (30.80)
        2:30.32 (30.85)     3:01.07 (30.75)     3:31.89 (30.82)     4:02.66 (30.77)
        4:33.54 (30.88)     5:04.70 (31.16)     5:35.71 (31.01)     6:06.72 (31.01)
        6:37.92 (31.20)     7:09.10 (31.18)     7:40.21 (31.11)     8:11.37 (31.16)
        8:42.51 (31.14)     9:13.87 (31.36)     9:45.24 (31.37)    10:15.79 (30.55)
 21 Taylor Beagle             FR Augustana Univer    10:17.11   10:15.99  
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.16 (30.95)     2:00.35 (31.19)
        2:31.60 (31.25)     3:02.93 (31.33)     3:34.27 (31.34)     4:05.73 (31.46)
        4:36.97 (31.24)     5:08.31 (31.34)     5:39.60 (31.29)     6:10.77 (31.17)
        6:41.76 (30.99)     7:12.76 (31.00)     7:43.55 (30.79)     8:14.06 (30.51)
        8:44.66 (30.60)     9:15.39 (30.73)     9:45.88 (30.49)    10:15.99 (30.11)
 22 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida        10:06.21   10:16.44  
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:29.01 (30.54)     1:59.70 (30.69)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.47 (30.92)     3:32.45 (30.98)     4:03.45 (31.00)
        4:34.20 (30.75)     5:05.24 (31.04)     5:36.16 (30.92)     6:07.17 (31.01)
        6:38.25 (31.08)     7:09.32 (31.07)     7:40.60 (31.28)     8:11.82 (31.22)
        8:43.25 (31.43)     9:14.74 (31.49)     9:45.90 (31.16)    10:16.44 (30.54)
 23 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    SR Azusa Pacific Un    10:16.38   10:16.61  
                  27.68       57.96 (30.28)     1:28.42 (30.46)     1:59.08 (30.66)
        2:29.61 (30.53)     3:00.45 (30.84)     3:31.31 (30.86)     4:02.24 (30.93)
        4:33.42 (31.18)     5:04.66 (31.24)     5:35.43 (30.77)     6:06.27 (30.84)
        6:37.28 (31.01)     7:08.49 (31.21)     7:40.02 (31.53)     8:11.47 (31.45)
        8:43.02 (31.55)     9:14.56 (31.54)     9:46.18 (31.62)    10:16.61 (30.43)
 24 Kristen Olvet             SO Simon Fraser Uni    10:27.05   10:17.53  
                  28.15       58.55 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.72)     1:59.97 (30.70)
        2:30.78 (30.81)     3:01.64 (30.86)     3:32.79 (31.15)     4:04.02 (31.23)
        4:35.52 (31.50)     5:06.77 (31.25)     5:38.03 (31.26)     6:09.23 (31.20)
        6:40.26 (31.03)     7:11.45 (31.19)     7:42.82 (31.37)     8:14.17 (31.35)
        8:45.62 (31.45)     9:16.85 (31.23)     9:47.69 (30.84)    10:17.53 (29.84)
 25 Gabriella Spajic          FR NMU                 10:16.86   10:18.32  
                  28.05       58.74 (30.69)     1:29.71 (30.97)     2:00.74 (31.03)
        2:31.99 (31.25)     3:03.34 (31.35)     3:34.34 (31.00)     4:05.43 (31.09)
        4:36.64 (31.21)     5:07.86 (31.22)     5:38.94 (31.08)     6:10.01 (31.07)
        6:41.23 (31.22)     7:12.47 (31.24)     7:43.75 (31.28)     8:15.01 (31.26)
        8:46.12 (31.11)     9:17.14 (31.02)     9:48.05 (30.91)    10:18.32 (30.27)
 26 Reagan Eickert            JR UCSD                10:21.55   10:19.83  
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)     1:29.06 (31.17)     2:00.29 (31.23)
        2:31.83 (31.54)     3:03.21 (31.38)     3:34.73 (31.52)     4:06.13 (31.40)
        4:37.62 (31.49)     5:08.87 (31.25)     5:40.31 (31.44)     6:11.69 (31.38)
        6:42.78 (31.09)     7:14.02 (31.24)     7:45.25 (31.23)     8:16.34 (31.09)
        8:47.37 (31.03)     9:18.46 (31.09)     9:49.42 (30.96)    10:19.83 (30.41)
 27 Rebecca Cubbler           SO Bloomsburg          10:14.16   10:20.58  
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)     1:29.58 (31.11)     2:00.69 (31.11)
        2:31.99 (31.30)     3:03.08 (31.09)     3:34.08 (31.00)     4:05.17 (31.09)
        4:36.59 (31.42)     5:07.85 (31.26)     5:39.04 (31.19)     6:10.24 (31.20)
        6:41.54 (31.30)     7:12.83 (31.29)     7:43.91 (31.08)     8:15.46 (31.55)
        8:46.93 (31.47)     9:18.68 (31.75)     9:49.83 (31.15)    10:20.58 (30.75)
 28 Jessie Tobin              FR TAMPA               10:11.40   10:21.37  
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)     1:28.82 (30.73)     1:59.49 (30.67)
        2:30.22 (30.73)     3:01.21 (30.99)     3:32.12 (30.91)     4:03.17 (31.05)
        4:34.01 (30.84)     5:05.21 (31.20)     5:36.36 (31.15)     6:07.75 (31.39)
        6:39.22 (31.47)     7:10.91 (31.69)     7:42.76 (31.85)     8:14.59 (31.83)
        8:46.55 (31.96)     9:18.48 (31.93)     9:50.26 (31.78)    10:21.37 (31.11)
 29 Catalina Galea Berraud    JR Lynn                10:12.14   10:21.70  
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)     1:28.37 (30.53)     1:59.27 (30.90)
        2:30.04 (30.77)     3:00.86 (30.82)     3:31.59 (30.73)     4:02.77 (31.18)
        4:34.05 (31.28)     5:05.22 (31.17)     5:36.61 (31.39)     6:07.93 (31.32)
        6:39.57 (31.64)     7:10.97 (31.40)     7:42.55 (31.58)     8:14.26 (31.71)
        8:46.23 (31.97)     9:18.22 (31.99)     9:50.05 (31.83)    10:21.70 (31.65)
 30 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester        10:11.52   10:22.07  
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.33)     1:59.19 (30.54)
        2:29.78 (30.59)     3:00.13 (30.35)     3:30.66 (30.53)     4:01.13 (30.47)
        4:32.28 (31.15)     5:02.92 (30.64)     5:34.02 (31.10)     6:05.34 (31.32)
        6:36.69 (31.35)     7:08.72 (32.03)     7:40.83 (32.11)     8:13.14 (32.31)
        8:45.44 (32.30)     9:17.67 (32.23)     9:50.29 (32.62)    10:22.07 (31.78)
 31 Mackenzie Mergel          SO Cal Baptist         10:11.95   10:24.09  
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)     1:29.49 (31.05)     2:00.47 (30.98)
        2:31.19 (30.72)     3:02.37 (31.18)     3:33.75 (31.38)     4:05.34 (31.59)
        4:36.71 (31.37)     5:08.52 (31.81)     5:40.09 (31.57)     6:11.54 (31.45)
        6:43.51 (31.97)     7:15.52 (32.01)     7:47.44 (31.92)     8:19.09 (31.65)
        8:50.80 (31.71)     9:22.28 (31.48)     9:53.65 (31.37)    10:24.09 (30.44)
 32 Tamara Miler              SR Azusa Pacific Un    10:13.83   10:24.14  
                  28.39       58.78 (30.39)     1:29.40 (30.62)     2:00.18 (30.78)
        2:31.02 (30.84)     3:01.81 (30.79)     3:32.62 (30.81)     4:03.56 (30.94)
        4:34.59 (31.03)     5:05.88 (31.29)     5:37.21 (31.33)     6:08.58 (31.37)
        6:40.23 (31.65)     7:12.09 (31.86)     7:43.95 (31.86)     8:15.94 (31.99)
        8:48.02 (32.08)     9:20.24 (32.22)     9:52.38 (32.14)    10:24.14 (31.76)
 33 Madeline Woody            SO Delta State         10:11.99   10:26.36  
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.61)     1:59.87 (31.00)
        2:31.08 (31.21)     3:02.55 (31.47)     3:34.03 (31.48)     4:05.66 (31.63)
        4:37.39 (31.73)     5:09.14 (31.75)     5:41.17 (32.03)     6:12.81 (31.64)
        6:44.68 (31.87)     7:16.68 (32.00)     7:48.50 (31.82)     8:20.13 (31.63)
        8:52.00 (31.87)     9:23.75 (31.75)     9:55.79 (32.04)    10:26.36 (30.57)
 34 Sierra Rhodes             JR Delta State         10:08.60   10:28.70  
                  28.62       59.28 (30.66)     1:30.09 (30.81)     2:01.20 (31.11)
        2:32.25 (31.05)     3:03.35 (31.10)     3:34.60 (31.25)     4:05.81 (31.21)
        4:37.10 (31.29)     5:08.41 (31.31)     5:40.10 (31.69)     6:11.87 (31.77)
        6:43.95 (32.08)     7:15.92 (31.97)     7:48.24 (32.32)     8:20.63 (32.39)
        8:52.90 (32.27)     9:25.09 (32.19)     9:57.26 (32.17)    10:28.70 (31.44)
 35 Erin Lawrance             FR Simon Fraser Uni    10:22.30   10:29.06  
                  27.88       58.14 (30.26)     1:28.68 (30.54)     1:59.81 (31.13)
        2:30.58 (30.77)     3:01.79 (31.21)     3:33.23 (31.44)     4:04.66 (31.43)
        4:36.33 (31.67)     5:08.17 (31.84)     5:40.25 (32.08)     6:12.27 (32.02)
        6:44.04 (31.77)     7:16.13 (32.09)     7:48.08 (31.95)     8:20.14 (32.06)
        8:52.48 (32.34)     9:24.86 (32.38)     9:57.49 (32.63)    10:29.06 (31.57)
 36 Kaitlyn Ritchey           SO UCSD                10:27.45   10:35.88  
                  28.52       58.89 (30.37)     1:29.84 (30.95)     2:00.83 (30.99)
        2:32.13 (31.30)     3:03.55 (31.42)     3:35.22 (31.67)     4:06.82 (31.60)
        4:38.67 (31.85)     5:10.91 (32.24)     5:43.20 (32.29)     6:15.76 (32.56)
        6:48.15 (32.39)     7:20.65 (32.50)     7:53.28 (32.63)     8:26.02 (32.74)
        8:58.86 (32.84)     9:31.51 (32.65)    10:04.17 (32.66)    10:35.88 (31.71)
 37 Laura Boardman            FR Indy                10:14.04   10:36.03  
                  27.69       57.81 (30.12)     1:28.57 (30.76)     1:59.61 (31.04)
        2:31.22 (31.61)     3:02.95 (31.73)     3:34.73 (31.78)     4:06.54 (31.81)
        4:38.40 (31.86)     5:10.62 (32.22)     5:42.81 (32.19)     6:15.04 (32.23)
        6:47.86 (32.82)     7:20.52 (32.66)     7:53.56 (33.04)     8:26.13 (32.57)
        8:58.77 (32.64)     9:31.34 (32.57)    10:03.93 (32.59)    10:36.03 (32.10)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                        
        Meet: M 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Samuelsen             SO Missouri S & T       9:07.69    8:59.45   20  
                  25.19       52.09 (26.90)     1:19.61 (27.52)     1:47.19 (27.58)
        2:14.51 (27.32)     2:41.85 (27.34)     3:09.13 (27.28)     3:36.63 (27.50)
        4:03.96 (27.33)     4:31.11 (27.15)     4:58.29 (27.18)     5:25.19 (26.90)
        5:52.16 (26.97)     6:19.05 (26.89)     6:45.95 (26.90)     7:12.74 (26.79)
        7:39.75 (27.01)     8:06.56 (26.81)     8:33.10 (26.54)     8:59.45 (26.35)
  2 Franco Lupoli             SR Nova S'eastern       9:02.20    9:03.84   17  
                  24.60       52.09 (27.49)     1:19.74 (27.65)     1:47.43 (27.69)
        2:14.93 (27.50)     2:42.55 (27.62)     3:10.08 (27.53)     3:37.77 (27.69)
        4:05.33 (27.56)     4:32.81 (27.48)     4:59.79 (26.98)     5:27.01 (27.22)
        5:54.53 (27.52)     6:21.55 (27.02)     6:48.71 (27.16)     7:15.64 (26.93)
        7:42.57 (26.93)     8:09.46 (26.89)     8:36.65 (27.19)     9:03.84 (27.19)
  3 Adam Rosipal              FR Indy                 9:08.26    9:04.53   16  
                  24.73       52.11 (27.38)     1:19.64 (27.53)     1:47.24 (27.60)
        2:15.13 (27.89)     2:42.85 (27.72)     3:10.22 (27.37)     3:37.86 (27.64)
        4:05.40 (27.54)     4:33.22 (27.82)     5:00.64 (27.42)     5:28.05 (27.41)
        5:55.29 (27.24)     6:22.59 (27.30)     6:49.84 (27.25)     7:17.14 (27.30)
        7:44.25 (27.11)     8:11.36 (27.11)     8:38.58 (27.22)     9:04.53 (25.95)
  4 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University     9:15.69    9:08.43   15  
                  24.49       51.74 (27.25)     1:19.44 (27.70)     1:47.09 (27.65)
        2:14.58 (27.49)     2:42.43 (27.85)     3:10.06 (27.63)     3:37.73 (27.67)
        4:05.52 (27.79)     4:33.31 (27.79)     5:01.14 (27.83)     5:29.00 (27.86)
        5:56.73 (27.73)     6:24.16 (27.43)     6:51.94 (27.78)     7:19.86 (27.92)
        7:47.53 (27.67)     8:15.17 (27.64)     8:42.59 (27.42)     9:08.43 (25.84)
  5 Mackenzie Hamill          JR Simon Fraser Uni     9:15.60    9:10.46   14  
                  24.53       50.74 (26.21)     1:17.39 (26.65)     1:44.51 (27.12)
        2:11.85 (27.34)     2:39.13 (27.28)     3:06.41 (27.28)     3:33.88 (27.47)
        4:01.60 (27.72)     4:29.64 (28.04)     4:57.78 (28.14)     5:26.05 (28.27)
        5:54.37 (28.32)     6:22.55 (28.18)     6:51.05 (28.50)     7:19.51 (28.46)
        7:47.77 (28.26)     8:15.55 (27.78)     8:43.05 (27.50)     9:10.46 (27.41)
  6 Federico Brumana          SO Drury University     9:16.91    9:11.84   13  
                  25.52       52.86 (27.34)     1:20.49 (27.63)     1:48.26 (27.77)
        2:15.80 (27.54)     2:43.47 (27.67)     3:11.14 (27.67)     3:38.96 (27.82)
        4:06.97 (28.01)     4:34.83 (27.86)     5:02.48 (27.65)     5:30.20 (27.72)
        5:57.84 (27.64)     6:25.56 (27.72)     6:53.22 (27.66)     7:21.21 (27.99)
        7:48.90 (27.69)     8:16.89 (27.99)     8:44.91 (28.02)     9:11.84 (26.93)
  7 Matija Rafaj              FR Saint Leo            9:02.43    9:12.15   12  
                  24.37       51.72 (27.35)     1:19.49 (27.77)     1:47.10 (27.61)
        2:14.58 (27.48)     2:42.34 (27.76)     3:10.13 (27.79)     3:37.76 (27.63)
        4:05.53 (27.77)     4:33.15 (27.62)     4:59.97 (26.82)     5:27.16 (27.19)
        5:54.76 (27.60)     6:21.96 (27.20)     6:49.45 (27.49)     7:17.55 (28.10)
        7:46.46 (28.91)     8:15.23 (28.77)     8:44.35 (29.12)     9:12.15 (27.80)
  8 Andrew Woinoski           SO Simon Fraser Uni     9:25.71    9:12.50   11  
                  24.91       52.12 (27.21)     1:19.71 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.61)
        2:15.01 (27.69)     2:42.65 (27.64)     3:10.32 (27.67)     3:38.43 (28.11)
        4:06.73 (28.30)     4:34.47 (27.74)     5:02.57 (28.10)     5:30.44 (27.87)
        5:57.78 (27.34)     6:25.51 (27.73)     6:53.31 (27.80)     7:21.39 (28.08)
        7:49.52 (28.13)     8:17.79 (28.27)     8:45.85 (28.06)     9:12.50 (26.65)
  9 Throstur Bjanason         FR McKendree            9:12.72    9:13.01    9  
                  24.92       52.36 (27.44)     1:20.39 (28.03)     1:48.43 (28.04)
        2:16.20 (27.77)     2:44.07 (27.87)     3:11.84 (27.77)     3:39.28 (27.44)
        4:06.77 (27.49)     4:34.49 (27.72)     5:02.17 (27.68)     5:30.30 (28.13)
        5:58.50 (28.20)     6:26.70 (28.20)     6:54.72 (28.02)     7:22.68 (27.96)
        7:50.56 (27.88)     8:18.75 (28.19)     8:46.71 (27.96)     9:13.01 (26.30)
 10 Marti Penedes             FR Oklahoma Baptist     9:16.46    9:15.24    7  
                  25.27       52.62 (27.35)     1:20.31 (27.69)     1:47.98 (27.67)
        2:15.81 (27.83)     2:43.46 (27.65)     3:11.20 (27.74)     3:38.98 (27.78)
        4:06.67 (27.69)     4:34.56 (27.89)     5:02.44 (27.88)     5:30.20 (27.76)
        5:57.91 (27.71)     6:25.69 (27.78)     6:53.81 (28.12)     7:22.10 (28.29)
        7:50.51 (28.41)     8:19.00 (28.49)     8:47.62 (28.62)     9:15.24 (27.62)
 11 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University     9:04.62    9:16.01    6  
                  24.62       51.90 (27.28)     1:19.38 (27.48)     1:46.90 (27.52)
        2:14.75 (27.85)     2:42.38 (27.63)     3:10.00 (27.62)     3:37.84 (27.84)
        4:05.60 (27.76)     4:33.51 (27.91)     5:01.12 (27.61)     5:29.10 (27.98)
        5:56.88 (27.78)     6:25.56 (28.68)     6:54.27 (28.71)     7:23.07 (28.80)
        7:52.43 (29.36)     8:21.01 (28.58)     8:49.39 (28.38)     9:16.01 (26.62)
 12 Luka Planinc              JR Florida Southern     9:09.27    9:16.69    5  
                  25.10       52.39 (27.29)     1:20.00 (27.61)     1:47.90 (27.90)
        2:15.87 (27.97)     2:44.00 (28.13)     3:12.02 (28.02)     3:39.86 (27.84)
        4:07.85 (27.99)     4:35.85 (28.00)     5:03.79 (27.94)     5:31.92 (28.13)
        5:59.95 (28.03)     6:28.06 (28.11)     6:56.24 (28.18)     7:24.48 (28.24)
        7:52.78 (28.30)     8:21.30 (28.52)     8:49.88 (28.58)     9:16.69 (26.81)
 13 Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood           9:18.36    9:19.28    4  
                  24.95       52.73 (27.78)     1:20.57 (27.84)     1:48.80 (28.23)
        2:16.98 (28.18)     2:45.23 (28.25)     3:13.33 (28.10)     3:41.59 (28.26)
        4:09.95 (28.36)     4:38.30 (28.35)     5:06.49 (28.19)     5:34.78 (28.29)
        6:03.06 (28.28)     6:31.62 (28.56)     7:00.02 (28.40)     7:28.52 (28.50)
        7:57.24 (28.72)     8:25.66 (28.42)     8:54.03 (28.37)     9:19.28 (25.25)
 14 Samuel Brettmann          FR Nova S'eastern       9:17.92    9:19.76    3  
                  25.04       52.51 (27.47)     1:20.64 (28.13)     1:48.78 (28.14)
        2:16.99 (28.21)     2:45.17 (28.18)     3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.54 (28.15)
        4:09.66 (28.12)     4:37.97 (28.31)     5:06.43 (28.46)     5:34.49 (28.06)
        6:02.57 (28.08)     6:30.93 (28.36)     6:59.30 (28.37)     7:27.78 (28.48)
        7:56.43 (28.65)     8:25.16 (28.73)     8:53.11 (27.95)     9:19.76 (26.65)
 15 Blake Woodrow             SR Nova S'eastern       9:18.88    9:19.93    2  
                  25.52       53.20 (27.68)     1:21.29 (28.09)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.57 (28.04)     2:45.57 (28.00)     3:13.65 (28.08)     3:41.72 (28.07)
        4:09.75 (28.03)     4:38.02 (28.27)     5:06.52 (28.50)     5:35.14 (28.62)
        6:03.37 (28.23)     6:31.73 (28.36)     7:00.05 (28.32)     7:28.32 (28.27)
        7:56.78 (28.46)     8:25.22 (28.44)     8:53.33 (28.11)     9:19.93 (26.60)
 16 Nathan Sawicki            JR Delta State          9:10.38    9:20.47    1  
                  25.00       52.18 (27.18)     1:20.05 (27.87)     1:47.98 (27.93)
        2:16.17 (28.19)     2:44.40 (28.23)     3:12.46 (28.06)     3:40.53 (28.07)
        4:08.66 (28.13)     4:36.76 (28.10)     5:04.81 (28.05)     5:33.04 (28.23)
        6:01.25 (28.21)     6:29.58 (28.33)     6:58.10 (28.52)     7:26.45 (28.35)
        7:55.01 (28.56)     8:23.81 (28.80)     8:52.57 (28.76)     9:20.47 (27.90)
 17 Ben Evans                 SO Wingate              9:16.53    9:21.67  
                  24.70       51.66 (26.96)     1:19.09 (27.43)     1:46.85 (27.76)
        2:14.75 (27.90)     2:42.67 (27.92)     3:10.56 (27.89)     3:39.03 (28.47)
        4:07.35 (28.32)     4:35.48 (28.13)     5:03.94 (28.46)     5:32.57 (28.63)
        6:01.24 (28.67)     6:30.01 (28.77)     6:59.06 (29.05)     7:28.02 (28.96)
        7:57.17 (29.15)     8:26.11 (28.94)     8:54.72 (28.61)     9:21.67 (26.95)
 18 Erik Hren                 SO Bridgeport           9:17.68    9:22.88  
                  25.58       53.30 (27.72)     1:21.22 (27.92)     1:49.20 (27.98)
        2:17.38 (28.18)     2:45.31 (27.93)     3:13.16 (27.85)     3:41.57 (28.41)
        4:10.01 (28.44)     4:38.58 (28.57)     5:06.86 (28.28)     5:35.49 (28.63)
        6:04.56 (29.07)     6:33.75 (29.19)     7:02.25 (28.50)     7:30.74 (28.49)
        7:59.42 (28.68)     8:27.80 (28.38)     8:55.82 (28.02)     9:22.88 (27.06)
 19 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood           9:24.45    9:23.42  
                  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:19.74 (27.77)     1:47.74 (28.00)
        2:15.93 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.21)     3:12.47 (28.33)     3:40.90 (28.43)
        4:09.41 (28.51)     4:38.22 (28.81)     5:06.90 (28.68)     5:35.54 (28.64)
        6:04.10 (28.56)     6:32.72 (28.62)     7:01.55 (28.83)     7:30.41 (28.86)
        7:59.08 (28.67)     8:27.62 (28.54)     8:56.15 (28.53)     9:23.42 (27.27)
 20 Robert Griffith           SR Cal Baptist          9:15.87    9:23.83  
                  25.10       52.08 (26.98)     1:19.82 (27.74)     1:47.94 (28.12)
        2:16.01 (28.07)     2:44.24 (28.23)     3:12.76 (28.52)     3:41.32 (28.56)
        4:09.92 (28.60)     4:38.74 (28.82)     5:07.53 (28.79)     5:36.08 (28.55)
        6:04.89 (28.81)     6:33.56 (28.67)     7:02.15 (28.59)     7:30.91 (28.76)
        7:59.54 (28.63)     8:28.32 (28.78)     8:56.73 (28.41)     9:23.83 (27.10)
 21 Reed McKinney             FR Drury University     9:20.80    9:24.24  
                  25.65       53.28 (27.63)     1:21.37 (28.09)     1:49.69 (28.32)
        2:17.92 (28.23)     2:46.58 (28.66)     3:15.05 (28.47)     3:43.42 (28.37)
        4:11.99 (28.57)     4:40.75 (28.76)     5:09.60 (28.85)     5:38.28 (28.68)
        6:07.05 (28.77)     6:35.65 (28.60)     7:04.30 (28.65)     7:32.78 (28.48)
        8:01.21 (28.43)     8:29.50 (28.29)     8:57.62 (28.12)     9:24.24 (26.62)
 22 Patryk Golinski           SO UMSL                 9:32.68    9:25.18  
                  25.27       53.01 (27.74)     1:21.66 (28.65)     1:50.35 (28.69)
        2:18.93 (28.58)     2:47.96 (29.03)     3:16.56 (28.60)     3:45.54 (28.98)
        4:14.56 (29.02)     4:43.31 (28.75)     5:12.20 (28.89)     5:40.60 (28.40)
        6:09.74 (29.14)     6:38.50 (28.76)     7:07.36 (28.86)     7:35.92 (28.56)
        8:04.01 (28.09)     8:32.04 (28.03)     8:59.51 (27.47)     9:25.18 (25.67)
 23 Grantas Dapkus            JR NMU                  9:17.84    9:28.53  
                  25.12       52.83 (27.71)     1:20.75 (27.92)     1:48.96 (28.21)
        2:17.17 (28.21)     2:45.59 (28.42)     3:13.87 (28.28)     3:42.23 (28.36)
        4:10.64 (28.41)     4:39.00 (28.36)     5:07.56 (28.56)     5:36.35 (28.79)
        6:05.20 (28.85)     6:34.03 (28.83)     7:02.89 (28.86)     7:31.87 (28.98)
        8:01.34 (29.47)     8:30.96 (29.62)     9:00.28 (29.32)     9:28.53 (28.25)
 24 Samuel Bryant             SR Colorado Mesa Un     9:16.76    9:28.81  
                  24.29       51.22 (26.93)     1:19.15 (27.93)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.67 (28.29)     2:44.15 (28.48)     3:12.76 (28.61)     3:41.40 (28.64)
        4:10.01 (28.61)     4:38.63 (28.62)     5:07.04 (28.41)     5:35.84 (28.80)
        6:04.77 (28.93)     6:33.65 (28.88)     7:02.41 (28.76)     7:31.62 (29.21)
        8:00.96 (29.34)     8:30.44 (29.48)     9:00.05 (29.61)     9:28.81 (28.76)
 25 Blake Logan               SR Lindenwood           9:33.24    9:30.13  
                  26.11       54.41 (28.30)     1:22.90 (28.49)     1:51.14 (28.24)
        2:19.39 (28.25)     2:47.96 (28.57)     3:16.22 (28.26)     3:44.51 (28.29)
        4:12.91 (28.40)     4:41.47 (28.56)     5:09.87 (28.40)     5:38.55 (28.68)
        6:07.04 (28.49)     6:36.06 (29.02)     7:05.06 (29.00)     7:34.25 (29.19)
        8:03.55 (29.30)     8:32.46 (28.91)     9:01.41 (28.95)     9:30.13 (28.72)
 26 Marco Faerber-Gonzalez    FR Wingate              9:21.61    9:31.44  
                  24.65       52.06 (27.41)     1:19.98 (27.92)     1:48.25 (28.27)
        2:16.69 (28.44)     2:45.27 (28.58)     3:13.79 (28.52)     3:42.48 (28.69)
        4:11.13 (28.65)     4:39.93 (28.80)     5:08.85 (28.92)     5:38.04 (29.19)
        6:07.10 (29.06)     6:36.42 (29.32)     7:05.63 (29.21)     7:34.65 (29.02)
        8:03.90 (29.25)     8:33.38 (29.48)     9:02.72 (29.34)     9:31.44 (28.72)
 27 Tanner Shore              JR Cal Baptist          9:29.29    9:34.07  
                  25.79       54.25 (28.46)     1:23.08 (28.83)     1:51.83 (28.75)
        2:20.37 (28.54)     2:49.35 (28.98)     3:18.12 (28.77)     3:46.86 (28.74)
        4:15.92 (29.06)     4:44.69 (28.77)     5:13.49 (28.80)     5:42.49 (29.00)
        6:11.60 (29.11)     6:40.64 (29.04)     7:09.74 (29.10)     7:38.93 (29.19)
        8:07.95 (29.02)     8:37.12 (29.17)     9:05.96 (28.84)     9:34.07 (28.11)
 28 Torsten Rau               FR Colorado Mesa Un     9:16.59    9:34.37  
                  25.17       53.12 (27.95)     1:21.43 (28.31)     1:49.93 (28.50)
        2:18.55 (28.62)     2:47.42 (28.87)     3:16.30 (28.88)     3:45.27 (28.97)
        4:14.48 (29.21)     4:43.83 (29.35)     5:13.33 (29.50)     5:42.29 (28.96)
        6:11.52 (29.23)     6:41.08 (29.56)     7:10.66 (29.58)     7:40.28 (29.62)
        8:10.04 (29.76)     8:39.15 (29.11)     9:07.53 (28.38)     9:34.37 (26.84)
 29 Hendrik Faber             FR Queens (NC)          9:14.13    9:35.02  
                  24.40       51.91 (27.51)     1:19.67 (27.76)     1:47.38 (27.71)
        2:15.39 (28.01)     2:43.52 (28.13)     3:12.06 (28.54)     3:40.99 (28.93)
        4:10.23 (29.24)     4:39.42 (29.19)     5:08.69 (29.27)     5:38.04 (29.35)
        6:07.62 (29.58)     6:37.15 (29.53)     7:07.07 (29.92)     7:37.01 (29.94)
        8:06.87 (29.86)     8:36.73 (29.86)     9:06.31 (29.58)     9:35.02 (28.71)
 30 David Miranda             JR NMU                  9:33.43    9:50.85  
                  25.99       54.13 (28.14)     1:22.88 (28.75)     1:51.52 (28.64)
        2:20.47 (28.95)     2:49.62 (29.15)     3:18.66 (29.04)     3:47.73 (29.07)
        4:16.94 (29.21)     4:46.11 (29.17)     5:14.91 (28.80)     5:43.73 (28.82)
        6:12.97 (29.24)     6:42.51 (29.54)     7:11.85 (29.34)     7:42.01 (30.16)
        8:12.93 (30.92)     8:45.00 (32.07)     9:18.17 (33.17)     9:50.85 (32.68)
 -- Marcelo Fi Gueiredo       JR Carson-Newman        9:28.68        SCR  
 -- Aaron Taske               SO Missouri S & T       9:21.65        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University     2:00.60    1:57.55   20  
                  25.65       56.25 (30.60)     1:29.13 (32.88)     1:57.55 (28.42)
  2 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University     2:01.15    1:58.19   17  
                  25.29       55.33 (30.04)     1:28.73 (33.40)     1:58.19 (29.46)
  3 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate              2:00.34    2:00.11   16  
                  25.45       56.13 (30.68)     1:30.95 (34.82)     2:00.11 (29.16)
  4 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                 2:01.38    2:00.78   15  
                  26.14       56.85 (30.71)     1:31.56 (34.71)     2:00.78 (29.22)
  5 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay         2:01.24    2:00.87   14  
                  26.85       57.13 (30.28)     1:32.56 (35.43)     2:00.87 (28.31)
  6 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       2:01.87    2:01.41   13  
                  26.04       56.20 (30.16)     1:32.44 (36.24)     2:01.41 (28.97)
  7 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)          2:02.19    2:03.47   12  
                  25.31       56.91 (31.60)     1:34.02 (37.11)     2:03.47 (29.45)
  8 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          2:02.12    2:03.71   11  
                  26.48       56.86 (30.38)     1:34.18 (37.32)     2:03.71 (29.53)
Consolation Final
  9 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          2:02.29    2:00.46    9  
                  26.02       56.30 (30.28)     1:32.77 (36.47)     2:00.46 (27.69)
 10 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          2:02.45    2:01.69    7  
                  25.96       57.13 (31.17)     1:32.62 (35.49)     2:01.69 (29.07)
 11 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                 2:03.39    2:03.78    6  
                  26.89       57.71 (30.82)     1:34.52 (36.81)     2:03.78 (29.26)
 12 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                  2:03.19    2:03.83    5  
                  26.60       57.45 (30.85)     1:34.35 (36.90)     2:03.83 (29.48)
 13 Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist     2:02.42    2:03.99    4  
                  26.23       57.85 (31.62)     1:33.80 (35.95)     2:03.99 (30.19)
 14 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         2:04.02    2:04.12    3  
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:34.58 (36.86)     2:04.12 (29.54)
 15 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       2:03.89    2:04.34    2  
                  25.57       56.83 (31.26)     1:33.94 (37.11)     2:04.34 (30.40)
 16 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                2:03.72    2:05.25    1  
                  26.72       59.60 (32.88)     1:35.20 (35.60)     2:05.25 (30.05)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate              2:01.24    2:00.34  
                  25.70       56.43 (30.73)     1:31.70 (35.27)     2:00.34 (28.64)
  2 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University     1:56.78    2:00.60  
                  25.56       55.96 (30.40)     1:30.70 (34.74)     2:00.60 (29.90)
  3 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University     2:00.67    2:01.15  
                  25.55       56.42 (30.87)     1:31.46 (35.04)     2:01.15 (29.69)
  4 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay         2:01.41    2:01.24  
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:32.63 (36.08)     2:01.24 (28.61)
  5 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                 2:01.71    2:01.38  
                  26.34       57.06 (30.72)     1:31.86 (34.80)     2:01.38 (29.52)
  6 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       2:00.22    2:01.87  
                  26.32       57.22 (30.90)     1:33.14 (35.92)     2:01.87 (28.73)
  7 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          2:02.45    2:02.12  
                  26.34       56.25 (29.91)     1:33.13 (36.88)     2:02.12 (28.99)
  8 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)          2:03.34    2:02.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          2:00.49    2:02.29  
                  25.95       56.90 (30.95)     1:34.54 (37.64)     2:02.29 (27.75)
 10 Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist     2:00.88    2:02.42  
                  26.45       58.43 (31.98)     1:33.47 (35.04)     2:02.42 (28.95)
 11 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          2:01.62    2:02.45  
                  26.24       57.73 (31.49)     1:33.52 (35.79)     2:02.45 (28.93)
 12 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                  2:02.21    2:03.19  
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)     1:32.96 (35.88)     2:03.19 (30.23)
 13 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                 2:02.53    2:03.39  
                  27.04       58.01 (30.97)     1:34.38 (36.37)     2:03.39 (29.01)
 14 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                2:03.11    2:03.72  
                  26.39       59.53 (33.14)     1:33.92 (34.39)     2:03.72 (29.80)
 15 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       2:02.98    2:03.89  
                  25.94       56.81 (30.87)     1:34.00 (37.19)     2:03.89 (29.89)
 16 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         2:03.51    2:04.02  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)     1:34.10 (37.23)     2:04.02 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Melhorn            SR Carson-Newman        2:04.39    2:04.77  
                  27.42     1:01.13 (33.71)     1:35.71 (34.58)     2:04.77 (29.06)
 18 Megan Burns               JR West Chester         2:04.04    2:04.83  
                  26.43       57.22 (30.79)     1:35.32 (38.10)     2:04.83 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 2:04.71    2:04.90  
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:34.46 (35.41)     2:04.90 (30.44)
 20 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni     2:05.33    2:04.95  
                  25.83       56.33 (30.50)     1:35.60 (39.27)     2:04.95 (29.35)
 21 Sarah Atkinson            FR Queens (NC)          2:05.37    2:05.11  
                  27.19       58.72 (31.53)     1:34.25 (35.53)     2:05.11 (30.86)
 22 Alexandria Baker          FR Queens (NC)          2:03.54    2:05.14  
                  27.02       59.13 (32.11)     1:36.34 (37.21)     2:05.14 (28.80)
 23 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate              2:04.71    2:05.19  
                  26.00       58.07 (32.07)     1:35.16 (37.09)     2:05.19 (30.03)
 24 Hanna Cederholm           SO Findlay              2:04.48    2:05.26  
                  27.27     1:00.13 (32.86)     1:35.83 (35.70)     2:05.26 (29.43)
 25 Maike Hoener              FR Wingate              2:04.07    2:05.29  
                  26.66       59.26 (32.60)     1:34.74 (35.48)     2:05.29 (30.55)
 26 Malin Westman             SR Nova S'eastern       2:04.92    2:05.34  
 27 Olga Tovstogan            SO Fresno Pacific       2:02.72    2:05.44  
                  27.44       59.87 (32.43)     1:35.03 (35.16)     2:05.44 (30.41)
 28 Natalie Galluzzo          FR Truman St.           2:04.90    2:05.62  
                  27.28       59.49 (32.21)     1:34.97 (35.48)     2:05.62 (30.65)
 29 Bavindeep Basra           SR Fresno Pacific       2:03.27    2:05.84  
                  27.63       58.71 (31.08)     1:35.60 (36.89)     2:05.84 (30.24)
 30 Jacinda Whittenburg       SR Florida Southern     2:04.11    2:05.94  
                  27.34       59.21 (31.87)     1:35.71 (36.50)     2:05.94 (30.23)
 31 Erin Sutton               JR Lindenwood           2:04.81    2:05.98  
                  28.14     1:00.34 (32.20)     1:36.91 (36.57)     2:05.98 (29.07)
 32 Emily Longfellow          SO Cal Baptist          2:03.62    2:06.10  
                  26.33       57.65 (31.32)     1:35.65 (38.00)     2:06.10 (30.45)
 33 Aleksandra Tomala         SO Lindenwood           2:04.52    2:06.38  
                  26.83       57.64 (30.81)     1:35.46 (37.82)     2:06.38 (30.92)
 34 Annabel Keppel-Palmer     FR Pace                 2:04.64    2:06.54  
                  27.38       59.36 (31.98)     1:36.29 (36.93)     2:06.54 (30.25)
 35 Amanda Sumrow             JR UCSD                 2:04.46    2:06.72  
                  27.51     1:00.35 (32.84)     1:37.84 (37.49)     2:06.72 (28.88)
 36 Julia McCarthy            FR West Chester         2:02.07    2:06.77  
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:37.26 (37.88)     2:06.77 (29.51)
 37 Karis Fuller              JR LIU Post             2:04.11    2:06.79  
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:37.13 (37.98)     2:06.79 (29.66)
 38 Sarah Hughes              JR Lynn                 2:04.99    2:06.92  
                  26.54       58.87 (32.33)     1:35.69 (36.82)     2:06.92 (31.23)
 39 Morgan Ayers              FR West Florida         2:04.25    2:07.01  
                  27.54     1:00.94 (33.40)     1:37.02 (36.08)     2:07.01 (29.99)
 40 Juliana Cifuentes         SO Oklahoma Baptist     2:04.46    2:07.80  
 41 Chelsea Calhoon           SR Minnesota State      2:05.19    2:08.10  
                  27.91       58.52 (30.61)     1:37.54 (39.02)     2:08.10 (30.56)
 42 Kate Kaduboski            JR Bentley Universi     2:05.05    2:08.13  
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:38.70 (38.84)     2:08.13 (29.43)
 -- Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         2:04.18         DQ  
                  27.14       59.80 (32.66)     1:34.61 (34.81)          DQ (29.89)
 -- Taylor Bass               SR Minnesota State      2:04.92        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:41.61   3/14/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:41.61   3/14/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:42.68    1:41.61N  20  
                  21.06       46.37 (25.31)     1:16.50 (30.13)     1:41.61 (25.11)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          1:45.18    1:44.91   17  
                  24.04       50.62 (26.58)     1:19.24 (28.62)     1:44.91 (25.67)
  3 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     1:46.52    1:45.68   16  
                  22.84       49.41 (26.57)     1:19.65 (30.24)     1:45.68 (26.03)
  4 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                 1:47.21    1:46.61   15  
                  23.12       49.13 (26.01)     1:20.53 (31.40)     1:46.61 (26.08)
  5 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  1:45.92    1:47.07   14  
                  23.33       50.16 (26.83)     1:20.88 (30.72)     1:47.07 (26.19)
  6 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University     1:48.21    1:47.67   13  
                  22.86       49.77 (26.91)     1:21.49 (31.72)     1:47.67 (26.18)
  7 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          1:48.03    1:47.70   12  
                  23.41       50.95 (27.54)     1:21.37 (30.42)     1:47.70 (26.33)
  8 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific       1:47.47    1:49.18   11  
                  22.77       51.05 (28.28)     1:22.72 (31.67)     1:49.18 (26.46)
Consolation Final
  9 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          1:48.78    1:47.67    9  
                  23.41       51.25 (27.84)     1:22.11 (30.86)     1:47.67 (25.56)
 10 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate              1:48.93    1:47.86    7  
                  22.67       50.21 (27.54)     1:21.72 (31.51)     1:47.86 (26.14)
 11 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     1:48.72    1:48.55    6  
                  23.52       51.25 (27.73)     1:22.71 (31.46)     1:48.55 (25.84)
 12 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          1:48.37    1:49.07    5  
                  23.77       52.74 (28.97)     1:23.40 (30.66)     1:49.07 (25.67)
 13 Joshua Bedford            SR Colorado Mesa Un     1:48.79    1:49.26    4  
                  23.53       52.75 (29.22)     1:23.10 (30.35)     1:49.26 (26.16)
 14 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           1:48.67    1:49.61    3  
                  24.31       51.90 (27.59)     1:24.03 (32.13)     1:49.61 (25.58)
 15 Caleb Howell              SO Carson-Newman        1:48.86    1:50.25    2  
                  24.59       52.01 (27.42)     1:23.28 (31.27)     1:50.25 (26.97)
 16 Joao Ribeiro              SO Wayne State          1:49.02    1:50.27    1  
                  23.84       52.12 (28.28)     1:23.48 (31.36)     1:50.27 (26.79)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:41.61   3/14/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:41.61   3/14/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:46.48    1:42.68  
                  21.65       47.43 (25.78)     1:17.70 (30.27)     1:42.68 (24.98)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          1:46.97    1:45.18  
                  24.29       50.70 (26.41)     1:19.57 (28.87)     1:45.18 (25.61)
  3 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  1:47.81    1:45.92  
                  23.49       50.60 (27.11)     1:20.43 (29.83)     1:45.92 (25.49)
  4 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     1:46.28    1:46.52  
                  22.99       49.94 (26.95)     1:20.57 (30.63)     1:46.52 (25.95)
  5 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                 1:47.18    1:47.21  
                  23.09       49.50 (26.41)     1:20.48 (30.98)     1:47.21 (26.73)
  6 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific       1:49.35    1:47.47  
                  22.28       48.72 (26.44)     1:21.23 (32.51)     1:47.47 (26.24)
  7 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          1:47.22    1:48.03  
                  23.24       51.56 (28.32)     1:21.61 (30.05)     1:48.03 (26.42)
  8 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University     1:49.17    1:48.21  
                  22.97       49.72 (26.75)     1:21.69 (31.97)     1:48.21 (26.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          1:49.75    1:48.37  
                  23.60       51.61 (28.01)     1:22.20 (30.59)     1:48.37 (26.17)
 10 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           1:50.34    1:48.67  
                  23.95       51.23 (27.28)     1:23.24 (32.01)     1:48.67 (25.43)
 11 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     1:49.35    1:48.72  
                  23.63       51.01 (27.38)     1:22.39 (31.38)     1:48.72 (26.33)
 12 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          1:48.66    1:48.78  
                  23.60       51.84 (28.24)     1:22.99 (31.15)     1:48.78 (25.79)
 13 Joshua Bedford            SR Colorado Mesa Un     1:48.74    1:48.79  
                  24.11       52.09 (27.98)     1:22.57 (30.48)     1:48.79 (26.22)
 14 Caleb Howell              SO Carson-Newman        1:47.98    1:48.86  
                  23.96       50.98 (27.02)     1:22.42 (31.44)     1:48.86 (26.44)
 15 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate              1:48.68    1:48.93  
                  22.75       49.55 (26.80)     1:21.93 (32.38)     1:48.93 (27.00)
 16 Joao Ribeiro              SO Wayne State          1:48.19    1:49.02  
                  24.14       52.40 (28.26)     1:22.98 (30.58)     1:49.02 (26.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          1:47.97    1:49.27  
                  23.07       50.57 (27.50)     1:23.15 (32.58)     1:49.27 (26.12)
 18 Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley         1:48.68    1:49.32  
                  22.99       50.26 (27.27)     1:22.46 (32.20)     1:49.32 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anthony Aranda            JR Jewell               1:48.98    1:49.33  
                  23.65       50.76 (27.11)     1:23.09 (32.33)     1:49.33 (26.24)
 20 Haoning Chen              SO Lindenwood           1:49.08    1:49.40  
                  23.10       51.43 (28.33)     1:22.99 (31.56)     1:49.40 (26.41)
 21 Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate              1:49.94    1:49.41  
                  23.93       52.29 (28.36)     1:23.00 (30.71)     1:49.41 (26.41)
 22 Cody Lavoie               SR Delta State          1:48.30    1:49.44  
                  23.99       52.18 (28.19)     1:23.23 (31.05)     1:49.44 (26.21)
 23 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)          1:51.31    1:49.62  
                  22.88       49.61 (26.73)     1:23.48 (33.87)     1:49.62 (26.14)
 24 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     1:49.07    1:49.69  
                  23.70       51.41 (27.71)     1:22.81 (31.40)     1:49.69 (26.88)
 25 Eirik Nielsen             SR Missouri S & T       1:48.56    1:49.72  
                  23.12       50.72 (27.60)     1:22.65 (31.93)     1:49.72 (27.07)
 26 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:49.88    1:49.73  
                  23.24       50.63 (27.39)     1:23.82 (33.19)     1:49.73 (25.91)
 27 Kian Quigley              JR Lindenwood           1:51.30    1:49.75  
                  23.72       51.50 (27.78)     1:23.26 (31.76)     1:49.75 (26.49)
 28 Cameron Newton            JR TAMPA                1:49.14    1:49.91  
                  23.51       51.83 (28.32)     1:23.75 (31.92)     1:49.91 (26.16)
 29 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)          1:49.87    1:49.99  
                  22.58       48.54 (25.96)     1:22.05 (33.51)     1:49.99 (27.94)
 30 Luka Matacin              SR Florida Southern     1:48.38    1:50.02  
                  22.99       50.67 (27.68)     1:23.37 (32.70)     1:50.02 (26.65)
 31 Brett Saunders            SO TAMPA                1:49.11    1:50.23  
                  23.62       50.66 (27.04)     1:22.73 (32.07)     1:50.23 (27.50)
 32 Hector Gomez Diez         FR Indy                 1:49.78    1:50.34  
                  23.89       50.63 (26.74)     1:23.47 (32.84)     1:50.34 (26.87)
 33 Jonathan Lancaster        JR Carson-Newman        1:48.86    1:50.90  
                  24.09       51.05 (26.96)     1:24.67 (33.62)     1:50.90 (26.23)
 34 Daniel Balint             FR Queens (NC)          1:49.07    1:50.93  
                  23.67       52.21 (28.54)     1:24.29 (32.08)     1:50.93 (26.64)
 35 Adan Diaz                 FR Nova S'eastern       1:51.22    1:51.86  
                  23.98       52.58 (28.60)     1:24.84 (32.26)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 36 Ahmed Nabih               SO Grand Valley         1:51.47    1:51.87  
                  23.73       53.38 (29.65)     1:25.70 (32.32)     1:51.87 (26.17)
 37 Kristijan Stunkovic       SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:51.10    1:51.96  
                  23.98       51.93 (27.95)     1:25.30 (33.37)     1:51.96 (26.66)
 38 Justin Winnett            JR Lindenwood           1:50.76    1:52.17  
                  24.12       53.18 (29.06)     1:24.52 (31.34)     1:52.17 (27.65)
 39 Renars Bundzis            JR NMU                  1:51.35    1:52.23  
                  23.76       50.91 (27.15)     1:25.19 (34.28)     1:52.23 (27.04)
 40 Alex Norcini              FR Rollins College      1:50.64    1:52.30  
                  24.79       53.30 (28.51)     1:26.39 (33.09)     1:52.30 (25.91)
 -- Markus Furst              SO Wingate              1:48.52         DQ  
                  23.56       50.40 (26.84)     1:22.61 (32.21)          DQ (26.05)
 -- Marius Mikalauskas        JR Grand Valley         1:50.84        DFS  
 -- Garrett Tse               JR UCSD                 1:50.60        SCR  
 -- Clayton Howerton          JR Saint Leo            1:50.17        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Meet: M 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wanda Dollmayer           FR Queens (NC)            22.96      22.75   20  
                  10.90       22.75 (11.85)                                        
  2 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       22.92      22.79   17  
                  11.18       22.79 (11.61)                                        
  3 Victoria Fonville         SO Oklahoma Baptist       22.74      22.80   16  
                  10.97       22.80 (11.83)                                        
  4 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            22.82      22.94   15  
                  11.00       22.94 (11.94)                                        
  5 Lisa Postma               JR Carson-Newman          23.15      23.07   14  
                  11.05       23.07 (12.02)                                        
  6 Yekaterina Rudenko        SR Drury University       23.12      23.08   13  
                  11.24       23.08 (11.84)                                        
  7 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            23.15      23.12   12  
                  10.94       23.12 (12.18)                                        
  8 Mikaela Lantz             SO West Chester           23.15      23.17   11  
                  11.39       23.17 (11.78)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Sydney Panzarino          SR Nova S'eastern         23.19      23.00    9  
                  11.17       23.00 (11.83)                                        
 10 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   23.17      23.27    7  
                  11.33       23.27 (11.94)                                        
 11 Cecilia Hake              SR Minnesota State        23.33      23.34    6  
                  11.08       23.34 (12.26)                                        
 12 Abigail Lunzmann          JR Drury University       23.34      23.38    5  
                  11.45       23.38 (11.93)                                        
 13 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SR Truman St.             23.33      23.39    4  
                  11.43       23.39 (11.96)                                        
 14 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist       23.34      23.44    3  
                  11.44       23.44 (12.00)                                        
 15 Milica Sostarec           SO McKendree              23.34      23.54    2  
                  11.22       23.54 (12.32)                                        
 16 Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood             23.36      23.62    1  
                  11.32       23.62 (12.30)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Meet: M 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Fonville         SO Oklahoma Baptist       22.59      22.74  
                  10.91       22.74 (11.83)                                        
  2 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            22.78      22.82  
                  11.03       22.82 (11.79)                                        
  3 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       23.14      22.92  
                  11.24       22.92 (11.68)                                        
  4 Wanda Dollmayer           FR Queens (NC)            23.03      22.96  
                  11.11       22.96 (11.85)                                        
  5 Yekaterina Rudenko        SR Drury University       23.25      23.12  
                  11.14       23.12 (11.98)                                        
  6 Mikaela Lantz             SO West Chester           23.23      23.15  
                  11.23       23.15 (11.92)                                        
  6 Lisa Postma               JR Carson-Newman          23.29      23.15  
                  11.33       23.15 (11.82)                                        
  6 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            23.20      23.15  
                  11.29       23.15 (11.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   22.88      23.17  
                  11.42       23.17 (11.75)                                        
 10 Sydney Panzarino          SR Nova S'eastern         22.96      23.19  
                  11.22       23.19 (11.97)                                        
 11 Cecilia Hake              SR Minnesota State        23.30      23.33  
                  11.26       23.33 (12.07)                                        
 11 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SR Truman St.             23.53      23.33  
                  11.33       23.33 (12.00)                                        
 13 Abigail Lunzmann          JR Drury University       23.23      23.34  
                  11.42       23.34 (11.92)                                        
 13 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist       23.06      23.34  
                  11.33       23.34 (12.01)                                        
 13 Milica Sostarec           SO McKendree              23.19      23.34  
                  11.43       23.34 (11.91)                                        
 16 Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood             23.11      23.36  
                  11.41       23.36 (11.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melanie Soenksen          SR Saginaw Valley         23.32     J23.36  
                  11.16       23.36 (12.20)                                        
 18 Hana Van Loock            FR TAMPA                  23.30      23.37  
                  11.59       23.37 (11.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Annie Lindstrom           SO Saint Leo              23.18      23.38  
                  11.21       23.38 (12.17)                                        
 20 Maria Madsen              JR Wingate                23.57      23.41  
                  11.30       23.41 (12.11)                                        
 21 Cassandra Wright          FR Sioux Falls            23.89      23.45  
                  11.51       23.45 (11.94)                                        
 21 Breah Anderson            SO MSU-Moorhead           23.31      23.45  
                  11.13       23.45 (12.32)                                        
 23 Michelle Prayson          JR Queens (NC)            23.42      23.48  
                  11.48       23.48 (12.00)                                        
 24 Megan Waddell             SO TAMPA                  23.41      23.50  
                  11.48       23.50 (12.02)                                        
 25 Jordan Shows              SR Nova S'eastern         23.37      23.51  
                  11.46       23.51 (12.05)                                        
 25 Laura Bendfeldt           SR LIU Post               23.37      23.51  
                  11.24       23.51 (12.27)                                        
 27 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg             23.51      23.53  
                  11.21       23.53 (12.32)                                        
 28 Sierra Forbord            FR Colorado Mesa Un       23.79      23.58  
                  11.60       23.58 (11.98)                                        
 29 Molly O'Hara              SO TAMPA                  23.48      23.59  
                  11.28       23.59 (12.31)                                        
 30 Tabitha Read-Cayton       SO West Florida           23.18      23.63  
                  11.48       23.63 (12.15)                                        
 31 Gabrielle Gauntt          FR TAMPA                  23.18      23.64  
                  11.33       23.64 (12.31)                                        
 31 Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              23.13      23.64  
                  11.58       23.64 (12.06)                                        
 33 Catherine Bayes           SR TAMPA                  23.50      23.67  
                  11.68       23.67 (11.99)                                        
 34 Anshanika Phetbenjakul    SR UCSD                   23.95      23.73  
                  11.62       23.73 (12.11)                                        
 34 Lezlie Bueno Estrada      JR Wayne State            23.44      23.73  
                  11.52       23.73 (12.21)                                        
 36 Ciara Franke              FR UCSD                   23.55      23.76  
                  11.75       23.76 (12.01)                                        
 36 Allie Klinger             SO CSU East Bay           23.64      23.76  
                  11.23       23.76 (12.53)                                        
 38 Nina Stegu                JR Bridgeport             23.59      23.77  
                  11.60       23.77 (12.17)                                        
 39 Celina Batsel             JR Delta State            23.42      23.78  
                  11.41       23.78 (12.37)                                        
 40 Andrea Bryson             SR St. Cloud St           23.23      23.79  
                  11.23       23.79 (12.56)                                        
 41 Erin Sullivan             SR MSU-Moorhead           23.54      23.80  
                  11.51       23.80 (12.29)                                        
 42 Giulia Marcon             FR Sioux Falls            23.70      23.81  
                  11.57       23.81 (12.24)                                        
 42 Haley Groteler            FR Wayne State            23.86      23.81  
                  11.60       23.81 (12.21)                                        
 44 Lena Soulas               FR NMU                    23.83      23.85  
                  11.57       23.85 (12.28)                                        
 45 Jia Yi Koh                FR Wayne State            24.00      23.89  
                  11.71       23.89 (12.18)                                        
 46 Caroline Oster            JR Nova S'eastern         23.72      23.93  
                  11.65       23.93 (12.28)                                        
 47 Nicole Sisson             SR Truman St.             23.79      24.00  
                  11.71       24.00 (12.29)                                        
 48 Sotia Neophytou           SO Indy                   24.02      24.13  
                  11.72       24.13 (12.41)                                        
 49 Chelsea Gehrke            SO St. Cloud St           23.94      24.18  
                  11.76       24.18 (12.42)                                        
 50 Sydney Rey                SO McKendree              24.02      24.25  
                  11.98       24.25 (12.27)                                        
 51 Meredith Geyer            FR McKendree              23.81      24.33  
                  12.13       24.33 (12.20)                                        
 52 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                    23.86      24.44  
                  11.61       24.44 (12.83)                                        
 -- Katja Hajdinjak           SR Florida Southern       23.49        SCR  
 -- Peyton Breault            SR Florida Southern       23.67        SCR  
 -- Meghan Keithly            SO West Chester           23.82        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017 David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist              
        Meet: M 19.18   3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 David Lambert             SR Oklahoma Baptist       19.21      19.29   20  
                   9.30        19.29 (9.99)                                        
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           19.84      19.66   17  
                   9.47       19.66 (10.19)                                        
  3 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.05      19.75   16  
                   9.46       19.75 (10.29)                                        
  4 Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific         19.89      19.87   15  
                   9.75       19.87 (10.12)                                        
  5 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            20.03      19.89   14  
                   9.56       19.89 (10.33)                                        
  6 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State            20.04      20.03   13  
                   9.65       20.03 (10.38)                                        
  7 Bradford Hancock          SR Queens (NC)            20.02      20.11   12  
                   9.72       20.11 (10.39)                                        
  8 Hunter Bains              SR Saint Leo              20.00      20.14   11  
                   9.64       20.14 (10.50)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist            20.14      20.06    9  
                   9.81       20.06 (10.25)                                        
 10 Dmytro Sydorchenko        SO Queens (NC)            20.06      20.09    7  
                   9.64       20.09 (10.45)                                        
 11 Dmitry Belolipetskiy      SO Fresno Pacific         20.20      20.13    6  
                   9.71       20.13 (10.42)                                        
 12 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            20.11      20.16    5  
                   9.81       20.16 (10.35)                                        
 13 Malique Elder             SR Nova S'eastern         20.05      20.22    4  
                   9.77       20.22 (10.45)                                        
 14 Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate                20.18      20.25    3  
                   9.82       20.25 (10.43)                                        
 15 Andre Del Rio             SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.17      20.31    2  
                   9.89       20.31 (10.42)                                        
 16 Michal Szczukowski        SR Lindenwood             20.23      20.49    1  
                   9.73       20.49 (10.76)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017 David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist              
        Meet: M 19.18   3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Lambert             SR Oklahoma Baptist       19.17      19.21  
                   9.26        19.21 (9.95)                                        
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           19.72      19.84  
                   9.65       19.84 (10.19)                                        
  3 Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific         20.49      19.89  
                   9.64       19.89 (10.25)                                        
  4 Hunter Bains              SR Saint Leo              20.18      20.00  
                   9.71       20.00 (10.29)                                        
  5 Bradford Hancock          SR Queens (NC)            20.14      20.02  
                   9.71       20.02 (10.31)                                        
  6 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            19.98      20.03  
                   9.77       20.03 (10.26)                                        
  7 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State            20.10      20.04  
                   9.69       20.04 (10.35)                                        
  8 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.04      20.05  
                   9.83       20.05 (10.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malique Elder             SR Nova S'eastern         20.09     J20.05  
                   9.61       20.05 (10.44)                                        
 10 Dmytro Sydorchenko        SO Queens (NC)            19.89      20.06  
                   9.77       20.06 (10.29)                                        
 11 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            20.11      20.11  
                   9.71       20.11 (10.40)                                        
 12 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist            20.16      20.14  
                   9.79       20.14 (10.35)                                        
 13 Andre Del Rio             SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.08      20.17  
                   9.74       20.17 (10.43)                                        
 14 Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate                20.20      20.18  
                   9.80       20.18 (10.38)                                        
 15 Dmitry Belolipetskiy      SO Fresno Pacific         20.24      20.20  
                   9.64       20.20 (10.56)                                        
 16 Michal Szczukowski        SR Lindenwood             20.15      20.23  
                   9.68       20.23 (10.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julian Coster             JR Nova S'eastern         20.06      20.24  
                   9.75       20.24 (10.49)                                        
 18 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay                20.41     J20.24  
                   9.90       20.24 (10.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Filip Dujmic              JR Florida Tech           20.01      20.25  
                   9.70       20.25 (10.55)                                        
 20 Tenny Chong               FR UCSD                   20.20      20.31  
                   9.67       20.31 (10.64)                                        
 21 Enzo Pazos                SR Queens (NC)            20.17      20.32  
                   9.85       20.32 (10.47)                                        
 22 Kevin Wylder              SR UCSD                   20.46      20.33  
                   9.65       20.33 (10.68)                                        
 22 Chad Brandon              SR Oklahoma Baptist       19.90      20.33  
                   9.78       20.33 (10.55)                                        
 24 Zachary Linder            FR Lindenwood             20.56      20.35  
                   9.92       20.35 (10.43)                                        
 25 Samuel Feiser             SR Bloomsburg             20.12      20.37  
                   9.81       20.37 (10.56)                                        
 26 Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern       20.66      20.38  
                   9.84       20.38 (10.54)                                        
 27 Lajos Budai               SO NMU                    20.16      20.39  
                   9.88       20.39 (10.51)                                        
 28 Guilherme Zavaneli        JR Indy                   20.25      20.40  
                   9.79       20.40 (10.61)                                        
 29 Rodrigo Caceres           SR Drury University       20.23      20.45  
                   9.72       20.45 (10.73)                                        
 29 Jacob Leahy               FR Cal Baptist            20.46      20.45  
                   9.99       20.45 (10.46)                                        
 31 Samuel Heveroh            JR Truman St.             20.31      20.48  
                  10.00       20.48 (10.48)                                        
 32 Sasha Palazzo             SO Wayne State            20.68      20.51  
                   9.90       20.51 (10.61)                                        
 33 Aidan Glynn               JR Drury University       20.74      20.55  
                   9.92       20.55 (10.63)                                        
 34 Morgan Meyer              JR Missouri S & T         20.42      20.57  
                  10.04       20.57 (10.53)                                        
 35 Benjamin Walling          JR Grand Valley           20.41      20.58  
                   9.98       20.58 (10.60)                                        
 36 Alexander Skinner         FR McKendree              20.29      20.59  
                  10.16       20.59 (10.43)                                        
 37 Noah Franz                SR Florida Southern       20.12      20.60  
                  10.01       20.60 (10.59)                                        
 38 Davion Conley             SO Oklahoma Baptist       20.66      20.82  
                   9.85       20.82 (10.97)                                        
 39 Lennart Queiss            JR Wingate                20.70      20.99  
                  10.33       20.99 (10.66)                                        
 -- Talor Hamilton            SO Florida Southern       20.18         DQ  
                   9.79          DQ (10.48)                                        
 -- Jake Minasi               SR Limestone              20.74         DQ  
                  10.11          DQ (10.64)                                        
 -- Josh Walters              FR Cal Baptist            20.42        SCR  
 -- Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree              20.25        SCR  
 -- Nico Campbell             JR Florida Southern       20.49        SCR  
 -- Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State            20.15        SCR  
 -- Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate                20.37        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 555.70   3/14/2015 Elizabeth Rawlings, Wayne State             
        Meet: M 555.70   3/14/2015 Elizabeth Rawlings, Wayne State             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genesis Veliz             JR Oklahoma Baptist      460.80     494.20   20  
  2 Emma Kehn                 SO Clarion               452.70     484.60   17  
  3 Christina Sather          JR Clarion               449.70     477.50   16  
  4 Kelsey Vreeman            SO Colorado Mesa Un      445.25     472.00   15  
  5 Emily Dunkerson           SO Cal Baptist           445.40     470.75   14  
  6 Cassandra Kury            FR Indy                  445.45     468.05   13  
  7 Brittany Dixon            SO Colorado Mesa Un      447.90     463.30   12  
  8 Britin Thomsen            JR St. Cloud St          440.20     428.00   11  
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 555.70   3/14/2015 Elizabeth Rawlings, Wayne State             
        Meet: M 555.70   3/14/2015 Elizabeth Rawlings, Wayne State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genesis Veliz             JR Oklahoma Baptist          NP     460.80  
  2 Emma Kehn                 SO Clarion                   NP     452.70  
  3 Christina Sather          JR Clarion                   NP     449.70  
  4 Brittany Dixon            SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     447.90  
  5 Cassandra Kury            FR Indy                      NP     445.45  
  6 Emily Dunkerson           SO Cal Baptist               NP     445.40  
  7 Kelsey Vreeman            SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     445.25  
  8 Britin Thomsen            JR St. Cloud St              NP     440.20  
  9 Mikayla Karasek           SO Grand Valley              NP     439.35  
 10 Nadia Mulder              SO West Chester              NP     437.50  
 11 Amanda Hurchalla          FR Wayne State               NP     404.50  
 12 Nicole Taormina           FR Grand Valley              NP     402.60  
 13 Mia Teifer                SO Wayne State               NP     401.35  
 14 Jesstina Farrell          FR West Florida              NP     399.75  
 15 Jamie Kimble              SO NMU                       NP     391.10  
 16 McKenna Webster           FR Azusa Pacific Un          NP     390.70  
 17 Ashley Holloway           JR Lindenwood                NP     389.10  
 18 Brooke Abrantes           JR UCSD                      NP     389.00  
 19 Wilhelmina Francisco      SR Saginaw Valley            NP     380.10  
 20 Delainey Carlin           JR UCSD                      NP     365.35  
 21 Mariah Constantakos       JR West Florida              NP     357.30  
 22 Lonie Anderson            SR St. Cloud St              NP     349.30  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:38.49   2/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         DaCruz, Dobson, Massaro, Prayson                  
        Meet: M 1:38.65   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Massaro, Prayson, DaCruz, Dobson                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:39.67    1:38.65M  40  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR               2) Michelle Prayson JR            
     3) Georgia DaCruz SO               4) Kyrie Dobson JR                
                  12.46       25.44 (25.44)       37.76 (12.32)       52.72 (27.28)
        1:03.57 (10.85)     1:16.57 (23.85)     1:26.91 (10.34)     1:38.65 (22.08)
  2 Drury                                             1:39.65    1:38.68   34  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR           2) Zuzanna Chwadeczko SR          
     3) Vera Johansson SR               4) Abigail Lunzmann JR            
                  12.62       25.32 (25.32)       38.10 (12.78)       52.35 (27.03)
        1:03.09 (10.74)     1:16.05 (23.70)     1:26.74 (10.69)     1:38.68 (22.63)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    1:41.45    1:41.00   32  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR              2) Malin Westman SR               
     3) Jenna Johns FR                  4) Sydney Panzarino SR            
                  12.94       25.62 (25.62)       38.55 (12.93)       53.58 (27.96)
        1:04.99 (11.41)     1:18.35 (24.77)     1:29.21 (10.86)     1:41.00 (22.65)
  4 Carson-Newman                                     1:42.65    1:41.62   30  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR          2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Lisa Postma JR                 
                  12.92       25.98 (25.98)       39.20 (13.22)       54.20 (28.22)
        1:05.45 (11.25)     1:18.66 (24.46)     1:29.60 (10.94)     1:41.62 (22.96)
  5 Fresno Pacific                                    1:42.57    1:41.73   28  
     1) Bavindeep Basra SR              2) Olga Tovstogan SO              
     3) Daria Belova SR                 4) Olivia Hynes SR                
                  12.66       25.79 (25.79)       38.64 (12.85)       54.17 (28.38)
        1:05.39 (11.22)     1:18.68 (24.51)     1:29.21 (10.53)     1:41.73 (23.05)
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:41.70    1:41.94   26  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR              2) Leslie White SR                
     3) Celina Marquez SO               4) Victoria Fonville SO           
                  12.52       25.38 (25.38)       38.57 (13.19)       54.52 (29.14)
        1:05.45 (10.93)     1:18.87 (24.35)     1:29.71 (10.84)     1:41.94 (23.07)
  7 CSU East Bay                                      1:42.73    1:42.29   24  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Claire Beaty SR                
     3) Allie Klinger SO                4) Vivy Hua JR                    
                  12.95       26.05 (26.05)       39.06 (13.01)       54.74 (28.69)
        1:05.28 (10.54)     1:19.10 (24.36)     1:29.81 (10.71)     1:42.29 (23.19)
  8 NMU                                               1:42.46    1:42.80   22  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR                2) Rachel Helm SO                 
     3) Madeline Irelan SO              4) Margaret Vaitkus FR            
                  12.87       26.15 (26.15)                           54.98 (28.83)
        1:06.18 (11.20)     1:42.80 (47.82)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 UCSD                                              1:43.09    1:41.67   18  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR             2) Grace Murphy FR                
     3) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       4) Haley Murphy SR                
                  12.93       26.04 (26.04)       38.86 (12.82)       53.94 (27.90)
        1:05.19 (11.25)     1:18.97 (25.03)     1:29.77 (10.80)     1:41.67 (22.70)
 10 Sioux Falls                                       1:42.86    1:42.44   14  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR             2) Chantal Kasch FR               
     3) Ingelin Lima SO                 4) Kyjana Webber SO               
                  12.71       25.25 (25.25)       38.83 (13.58)       55.05 (29.80)
        1:06.01 (10.96)     1:19.49 (24.44)     1:30.41 (10.92)     1:42.44 (22.95)
 11 Wingate                                           1:43.05    1:42.48   12  
     1) Katharina Vos SO                2) Anne-Sofie Nissen FR           
     3) Maike Hoener FR                 4) Sara Aringsmann FR             
                  12.82       25.97 (25.97)       39.00 (13.03)       54.40 (28.43)
        1:05.84 (11.44)     1:19.73 (25.33)     1:30.19 (10.46)     1:42.48 (22.75)
 12 MSU Mankato                                       1:43.15    1:42.98   10  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR                 2) Lily Borgenheimer FR           
     3) Taylor Bass SR                  4) Margaret Knier SO              
                  12.37       25.43 (25.43)       38.77 (13.34)       54.54 (29.11)
        1:06.18 (11.64)     1:19.96 (25.42)     1:30.75 (10.79)     1:42.98 (23.02)
 13 Lindenwood                                        1:43.28    1:43.07    8  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO            2) Ewa Dymarek SR                 
     3) Abigail Maricle SR              4) Lexie Winnett FR               
                  12.77       26.23 (26.23)       39.07 (12.84)       55.12 (28.89)
        1:06.37 (11.25)     1:20.22 (25.10)     1:30.75 (10.53)     1:43.07 (22.85)
 14 TAMPA                                             1:43.25    1:43.37    6  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR              2) Mckenzie Street JR             
     3) Molly O'Hara SO                 4) Megan Waddell SO               
                  13.23       26.55 (26.55)       39.75 (13.20)       55.53 (28.98)
        1:06.72 (11.19)     1:20.18 (24.65)     1:31.41 (11.23)     1:43.37 (23.19)
 15 Saginaw Valley                                    1:43.33    1:43.39    4  
     1) Amanda Thielen JR               2) Lydia Mattar JR                
     3) Alexa Bloom SO                  4) Melanie Soenksen SR            
                  13.59       26.89 (26.89)       39.93 (13.04)       55.39 (28.50)
        1:06.74 (11.35)     1:20.49 (25.10)     1:31.34 (10.85)     1:43.39 (22.90)
 -- Delta State                                       1:43.37         DQ  
     1) Hannah Retherford SO            2) Celina Batsel JR               
     3) Lucia Martelli FR               4) Nadia Tudo Cubells JR          
                  12.92       26.61 (26.61)       39.35 (12.74)       55.98 (29.37)
        1:06.68 (10.70)     1:20.01 (24.03)     1:31.18 (11.17)          DQ (23.64)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:38.49   2/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         DaCruz, Dobson, Massaro, Prayson                  
        Meet: M 1:38.65   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Massaro, Prayson, DaCruz, Dobson                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drury                                             1:39.63    1:39.65  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR           2) Zuzanna Chwadeczko SR          
     3) Vera Johansson SR               4) Mackenzie Wieberg FR           
                  12.69       25.22 (25.22)       37.81 (12.59)       52.64 (27.42)
        1:03.51 (10.87)     1:16.66 (24.02)     1:27.45 (10.79)     1:39.65 (22.99)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       1:38.49    1:39.67  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR               2) Michelle Prayson JR            
     3) Georgia DaCruz SO               4) Wanda Dollmayer FR             
                  12.49       25.29 (25.29)       37.93 (12.64)       53.20 (27.91)
        1:04.30 (11.10)     1:17.17 (23.97)     1:27.77 (10.60)     1:39.67 (22.50)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    1:40.31    1:41.45  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR              2) Malin Westman SR               
     3) Jenna Johns FR                  4) Sydney Panzarino SR            
                  12.97       25.71 (25.71)       38.65 (12.94)       54.07 (28.36)
        1:05.30 (11.23)     1:18.88 (24.81)     1:29.60 (10.72)     1:41.45 (22.57)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:42.37    1:41.70  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR              2) Leslie White SR                
     3) Celina Marquez SO               4) Victoria Fonville SO           
                  12.90       25.79 (25.79)       39.04 (13.25)       54.89 (29.10)
        1:05.59 (10.70)     1:19.14 (24.25)     1:29.55 (10.41)     1:41.70 (22.56)
  5 NMU                                               1:42.85    1:42.46  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR                2) Rachel Helm SO                 
     3) Madeline Irelan SO              4) Margaret Vaitkus FR            
                  12.64       25.67 (25.67)       38.94 (13.27)       54.42 (28.75)
        1:05.40 (10.98)     1:19.17 (24.75)     1:30.23 (11.06)     1:42.46 (23.29)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    1:41.70    1:42.57  
     1) Bavindeep Basra SR              2) Olga Tovstogan SO              
     3) Daria Belova SR                 4) Olivia Hynes SR                
                  13.00       25.99 (25.99)       39.23 (13.24)       54.85 (28.86)
        1:06.15 (11.30)     1:19.43 (24.58)     1:30.28 (10.85)     1:42.57 (23.14)
  7 Carson-Newman                                     1:43.65    1:42.65  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR          2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Lisa Postma JR                 
                  13.02       26.45 (26.45)       39.59 (13.14)       55.12 (28.67)
        1:06.29 (11.17)     1:19.70 (24.58)     1:30.52 (10.82)     1:42.65 (22.95)
  8 CSU East Bay                                      1:43.65    1:42.73  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Claire Beaty SR                
     3) Allie Klinger SO                4) Vivy Hua JR                    
                  13.01       25.85 (25.85)       39.32 (13.47)       54.93 (29.08)
        1:06.02 (11.09)     1:19.54 (24.61)     1:30.44 (10.90)     1:42.73 (23.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sioux Falls                                       1:44.23    1:42.86  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR             2) Chantal Kasch FR               
     3) Ingelin Lima SO                 4) Kyjana Webber SO               
                  12.82       25.36 (25.36)       39.11 (13.75)       55.22 (29.86)
        1:06.10 (10.88)     1:19.79 (24.57)     1:30.86 (11.07)     1:42.86 (23.07)
 10 Wingate                                           1:43.39    1:43.05  
     1) Katharina Vos SO                2) Anne-Sofie Nissen FR           
     3) Maike Hoener FR                 4) Sara Aringsmann FR             
                  12.74       25.99 (25.99)       38.97 (12.98)       54.68 (28.69)
        1:06.14 (11.46)     1:19.71 (25.03)     1:30.69 (10.98)     1:43.05 (23.34)
 11 UCSD                                              1:41.60    1:43.09  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR             2) Grace Murphy FR                
     3) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       4) Haley Murphy SR                
                  12.90       26.07 (26.07)       38.98 (12.91)       54.59 (28.52)
        1:06.19 (11.60)     1:20.01 (25.42)     1:30.88 (10.87)     1:43.09 (23.08)
 12 MSU Mankato                                       1:44.08    1:43.15  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR                 2) Lily Borgenheimer FR           
     3) Taylor Bass SR                  4) Margaret Knier SO              
                  12.51       25.62 (25.62)       39.06 (13.44)       54.82 (29.20)
        1:06.37 (11.55)     1:20.08 (25.26)     1:31.01 (10.93)     1:43.15 (23.07)
 13 TAMPA                                             1:42.32    1:43.25  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR              2) Mckenzie Street JR             
     3) Molly O'Hara SO                 4) Megan Waddell SO               
                  13.12       26.58 (26.58)       39.72 (13.14)       55.46 (28.88)
        1:06.99 (11.53)     1:20.22 (24.76)     1:31.07 (10.85)     1:43.25 (23.03)
 14 Lindenwood                                        1:43.03    1:43.28  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO            2) Ewa Dymarek SR                 
     3) Abigail Maricle SR              4) Lexie Winnett FR               
                  13.03       26.21 (26.21)       39.24 (13.03)       54.88 (28.67)
        1:06.39 (11.51)     1:20.22 (25.34)     1:31.09 (10.87)     1:43.28 (23.06)
 15 Saginaw Valley                                    1:43.80    1:43.33  
     1) Amanda Thielen JR               2) Lydia Mattar JR                
     3) Alexa Bloom SO                  4) Melanie Soenksen SR            
                  13.14       26.47 (26.47)       39.54 (13.07)       55.20 (28.73)
        1:06.27 (11.07)     1:20.28 (25.08)     1:31.13 (10.85)     1:43.33 (23.05)
 16 Delta State                                       1:43.42    1:43.37  
     1) Hannah Retherford SO            2) Celina Batsel JR               
     3) Lucia Martelli FR               4) Nadia Tudo Cubells JR          
                  13.12       26.46 (26.46)       39.49 (13.03)       55.68 (29.22)
        1:06.46 (10.78)     1:19.86 (24.18)     1:31.14 (11.28)     1:43.37 (23.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Indy                                              1:43.17    1:43.47  
     1) Madeleine Leger JR              2) Athina Konstantinidi SO        
     3) Sotia Neophytou SO              4) Stefanie Haholiades JR         
                  12.80       25.92 (25.92)       39.57 (13.65)       55.82 (29.90)
        1:07.23 (11.41)     1:20.53 (24.71)     1:31.62 (11.09)     1:43.47 (22.94)
 18 Saint Leo                                         1:42.58    1:43.69  
     1) Karina Kolb JR                  2) Annie Lindstrom SO             
     3) Natalia Garriock SR             4) Karolina Dyrda FR              
                  13.23       27.03 (27.03)       40.13 (13.10)       56.31 (29.28)
        1:07.27 (10.96)     1:20.34 (24.03)     1:31.35 (11.01)     1:43.69 (23.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wayne State                                       1:42.96    1:43.71  
     1) Ashlen Michalski SO             2) Jia Yi Koh FR                  
     3) Haley Groteler FR               4) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR        
                  13.05       26.35 (26.35)       39.64 (13.29)       55.42 (29.07)
        1:07.20 (11.78)     1:20.59 (25.17)     1:31.68 (11.09)     1:43.71 (23.12)
 20 West Florida                                      1:43.21    1:43.81  
     1) Pia Hulley JR                   2) Morgan Ayers FR                
     3) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO          4) Danica Burnett SR              
                  13.10       26.38 (26.38)       39.73 (13.35)       55.33 (28.95)
        1:06.77 (11.44)     1:20.55 (25.22)     1:31.68 (11.13)     1:43.81 (23.26)
 21 Truman St.                                        1:43.26    1:44.08  
     1) Grace Fodor SR                  2) Natalie Galluzzo FR            
     3) Elisabeth Opfer SR              4) Jamie Fitzpatrick SR           
                  13.30       26.92 (26.92)       40.12 (13.20)       56.09 (29.17)
        1:07.30 (11.21)     1:21.17 (25.08)     1:31.90 (10.73)     1:44.08 (22.91)
 22 Florida Southern                                  1:41.87    1:44.15  
     1) Peyton Breault SR               2) Haley Degrace JR               
     3) Katja Hajdinjak SR              4) Allison Greenwood SO           
                  13.35       26.65 (26.65)       40.23 (13.58)       56.04 (29.39)
        1:07.24 (11.20)     1:20.89 (24.85)     1:31.89 (11.00)     1:44.15 (23.26)
 23 Bellarmine                                        1:44.00    1:45.93  
     1) Kathryn Vulich JR               2) Sophia Noren FR                
     3) Kandis Arlinghaus JR            4) Emily Zawadzki JR              
                  13.24       26.66 (26.66)       39.36 (12.70)       55.04 (28.38)
        1:07.12 (12.08)     1:21.92 (26.88)     1:33.15 (11.23)     1:45.93 (24.01)
 24 McKendree                                              NT    1:46.59  
     1) Sydney Rey SO                   2) Karlie Rimat FR                
     3) Victoria Sananikone FR          4) Milica Sostarec SO             
                  13.24       26.36 (26.36)       40.65 (14.29)       57.79 (31.43)
        1:09.74 (11.95)     1:23.77 (25.98)     1:34.66 (10.89)     1:46.59 (22.82)
 25 Cal Baptist                                            NT    1:49.74  
     1) Christina Halverson SR          2) Emily Longfellow SO            
     3) Buse Topcu FR                   4) Mackenzie Mergel SO            
                  13.76       27.66 (27.66)       41.71 (14.05)       58.06 (30.40)
        1:10.51 (12.45)     1:25.14 (27.08)     1:36.77 (11.63)     1:49.74 (24.60)
 -- West Chester                                      1:43.18         DQ  
     1) Elizabeth Miller JR             2) Katelyn Chick FR               
     3) Meghan Keithly SO               4) Mikaela Lantz SO               
                  13.22       26.71 (26.71)       39.80 (13.09)       55.55 (28.84)
        1:06.94 (11.39)     1:20.29 (24.74)     1:30.77 (10.48)          DQ (22.51)
 -- Grand Valley                                      1:43.99         DQ  
     1) Freyja Garbaccio FR             2) Lara Deibel JR                 
     3) Hannah Richard JR               4) Kathryn Culver SR              
                  12.91       26.43 (26.43)       39.42 (12.99)       55.44 (29.01)
        1:06.52 (11.08)     1:20.53 (25.09)     1:31.31 (10.78)          DQ (23.35)
 -- Findlay                                           1:44.17         DQ  
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO            2) Hanna Cederholm SO             
     3) Katherine Kouvaris SO           4) Amanda Stiegal JR              
                  12.82       25.81 (25.81)       38.79 (12.98)       54.50 (28.69)
        1:06.03 (11.53)     1:19.47 (24.97)     1:30.22 (10.75)          DQ (22.85)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:24.83   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Arakelian, Kusch, Sydorchenko            
        Meet: M 1:24.83   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Arakelian, Kusch, Sydorchenko            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:26.37    1:24.83N  40  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR                 2) Nicholas Arakelian SR          
     3) Marius Kusch JR                 4) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO          
                  10.65       21.41 (21.41)       31.99 (10.58)       45.20 (23.79)
           54.27 (9.07)     1:05.46 (20.26)      1:14.51 (9.05)     1:24.83 (19.37)
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:27.57    1:26.73   34  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) Fernando Morillas SR           
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) David Lambert SR               
                  11.25       22.67 (22.67)       33.71 (11.04)       46.89 (24.22)
           56.38 (9.49)     1:07.95 (21.06)      1:16.70 (8.75)     1:26.73 (18.78)
  3 Fresno Pacific                                    1:27.00    1:27.11   32  
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR            2) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO        
     3) Aleksei Averchenko SO           4) Luka Barisic SR                
                  10.69       21.59 (21.59)       32.20 (10.61)       45.81 (24.22)
           55.06 (9.25)     1:06.96 (21.15)      1:16.57 (9.61)     1:27.11 (20.15)
  4 Wayne State                                       1:27.70    1:27.26   30  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR              2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Rasmus Olsen JR                 4) Ryan Katulski SO               
                  10.64       21.74 (21.74)       32.27 (10.53)       45.66 (23.92)
           55.55 (9.89)     1:07.11 (21.45)      1:16.41 (9.30)     1:27.26 (20.15)
  5 Drury                                             1:28.32    1:28.01   28  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR              2) Andrea Bazzoli SR              
     3) Ryan Walker SO                  4) Rodrigo Caceres SR             
                  11.14       22.53 (22.53)       33.37 (10.84)       46.59 (24.06)
           56.01 (9.42)     1:07.82 (21.23)      1:17.35 (9.53)     1:28.01 (20.19)
  6 Indy                                              1:28.11    1:28.19   26  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           2) Jan Zuchowicz FR               
     3) Ante Lucev SO                   4) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR    
                  11.03       22.29 (22.29)       32.93 (10.64)       46.38 (24.09)
           55.98 (9.60)     1:08.08 (21.70)      1:17.23 (9.15)     1:28.19 (20.11)
  7 Cal Baptist                                       1:28.06    1:28.32   24  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                  2) Eric Tolman SO                 
     3) Josh Walters FR                 4) Bernardo Valentim SR           
                  10.93       22.14 (22.14)       33.10 (10.96)       46.53 (24.39)
           56.39 (9.86)     1:08.10 (21.57)      1:17.77 (9.67)     1:28.32 (20.22)
  8 Lindenwood                                        1:28.42    1:29.02   22  
     1) Blake Logan SR                  2) Justin Winnett JR              
     3) Matheus Isidro SO               4) Michal Szczukowski SR          
                  11.36       23.05 (23.05)       33.82 (10.77)       47.20 (24.15)
           56.91 (9.71)     1:09.00 (21.80)      1:18.35 (9.35)     1:29.02 (20.02)
Consolation Final
  9 Wingate                                           1:28.50    1:27.87   18  
     1) Niklas Martin JR                2) Giacomo Viazzo SO              
     3) Sebastian Holmberg SR           4) Lukas Kraft FR                 
                  11.25       22.78 (22.78)       34.26 (11.48)       47.86 (25.08)
           57.00 (9.14)     1:08.18 (20.32)      1:17.67 (9.49)     1:27.87 (19.69)
 10 Florida Southern                                  1:28.76    1:28.17   14  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR                 2) Luis Jasso SR                  
     3) Noah Franz SR                   4) Nico Campbell JR               
                  11.07       22.32 (22.32)       33.35 (11.03)       46.54 (24.22)
           56.09 (9.55)     1:08.04 (21.50)      1:17.46 (9.42)     1:28.17 (20.13)
 11 Florida Tech                                      1:29.12    1:28.42   12  
     1) Filip Dujmic JR                 2) Dain Rust SO                   
     3) Victor Rocha Furtado JR         4) Emanuele Rossi JR              
                  11.53       22.99 (22.99)       34.12 (11.13)       47.43 (24.44)
           56.95 (9.52)     1:08.37 (20.94)      1:18.01 (9.64)     1:28.42 (20.05)
 12 Delta State                                       1:29.80    1:28.85   10  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Cody Lavoie SR                 
     3) Adam Charlton JR                4) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR       
                  10.85       21.63 (21.63)       33.01 (11.38)       46.58 (24.95)
          57.40 (10.82)     1:09.16 (22.58)      1:18.45 (9.29)     1:28.85 (19.69)
 13 Grand Valley                                      1:28.75    1:29.16    8  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Marius Mikalauskas JR          
     3) Joseph Zlotnick FR              4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  10.95       22.11 (22.11)       33.17 (11.06)       47.05 (24.94)
          57.11 (10.06)                             1:18.74 ( )         1:29.16 ( )
 14 UCSD                                              1:28.79    1:29.41    6  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                  2) Edgar Chin SO                  
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Kevin Wylder SR                
                  11.15       22.92 (22.92)       33.89 (10.97)       47.61 (24.69)
           57.26 (9.65)     1:29.41 (41.80)                                        
 15 Colorado Mesa                                     1:29.39    1:29.61    4  
     1) Eric Berg JR                    2) Joshua Bedford SR              
     3) Christopher Radomski SR         4) Skyler Hirsch SR               
                  11.29       23.20 (23.20)       34.12 (10.92)       48.06 (24.86)
           57.45 (9.39)     1:09.54 (21.48)      1:18.86 (9.32)     1:29.61 (20.07)
 16 Saint Leo                                         1:29.87    1:29.88    2  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR             2) Henrik Dahrendorff SO          
     3) Georgios Veliadis FR            4) Christian Cioffi SO            
                  11.38       23.18 (23.18)       33.87 (10.69)       47.68 (24.50)
           57.65 (9.97)     1:09.96 (22.28)      1:19.27 (9.31)     1:29.88 (19.92)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:24.83   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Arakelian, Kusch, Sydorchenko            
        Meet: M 1:24.83   3/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Arakelian, Kusch, Sydorchenko            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:25.01    1:26.37  
     1) Zach Bunner SR                  2) Nicholas Arakelian SR          
     3) Paul Pijulet SR                 4) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO          
                  11.10       22.40 (22.40)       33.44 (11.04)       46.61 (24.21)
           55.72 (9.11)     1:06.99 (20.38)      1:16.05 (9.06)     1:26.37 (19.38)
  2 Fresno Pacific                                    1:27.62    1:27.00  
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR            2) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO        
     3) Aleksei Averchenko SO           4) Luka Barisic SR                
                  10.75       21.62 (21.62)       32.19 (10.57)       45.69 (24.07)
           54.86 (9.17)     1:07.04 (21.35)      1:16.45 (9.41)     1:27.00 (19.96)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:27.83    1:27.57  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) Fernando Morillas SR           
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) David Lambert SR               
                  11.27       22.80 (22.80)       33.72 (10.92)       47.21 (24.41)
           56.64 (9.43)     1:08.50 (21.29)      1:17.47 (8.97)     1:27.57 (19.07)
  4 Wayne State                                       1:27.48    1:27.70  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR              2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Rasmus Olsen JR                 4) Ryan Katulski SO               
                  10.94       21.94 (21.94)       33.12 (11.18)       46.63 (24.69)
           56.32 (9.69)     1:07.85 (21.22)      1:17.20 (9.35)     1:27.70 (19.85)
  5 Cal Baptist                                       1:28.93    1:28.06  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                  2) Eric Tolman SO                 
     3) Josh Walters FR                 4) Bernardo Valentim SR           
                  10.83       21.91 (21.91)       32.75 (10.84)       46.25 (24.34)
           55.84 (9.59)     1:07.98 (21.73)      1:17.36 (9.38)     1:28.06 (20.08)
  6 Indy                                              1:28.94    1:28.11  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           2) Jan Zuchowicz FR               
     3) Ante Lucev SO                   4) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR    
                  11.09                                                   46.38 ( )
           56.06 (9.68)     1:08.02 (21.64)      1:17.53 (9.51)     1:28.11 (20.09)
  7 Drury                                             1:27.56    1:28.32  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR              2) Andrea Bazzoli SR              
     3) Ryan Walker SO                  4) Rodrigo Caceres SR             
                  11.15       22.47 (22.47)       33.36 (10.89)       46.63 (24.16)
           56.28 (9.65)     1:08.28 (21.65)      1:17.74 (9.46)     1:28.32 (20.04)
  8 Lindenwood                                        1:28.79    1:28.42  
     1) Blake Logan SR                  2) Justin Winnett JR              
     3) Matheus Isidro SO               4) Michal Szczukowski SR          
                  11.39       22.89 (22.89)       34.02 (11.13)       47.44 (24.55)
           56.89 (9.45)     1:08.72 (21.28)      1:17.84 (9.12)     1:28.42 (19.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                                           1:27.89    1:28.50  
     1) Niklas Martin JR                2) Giacomo Viazzo SO              
     3) Sebastian Holmberg SR           4) Lukas Kraft FR                 
                  11.33       22.61 (22.61)       34.30 (11.69)       47.81 (25.20)
           57.01 (9.20)     1:08.59 (20.78)      1:18.06 (9.47)     1:28.50 (19.91)
 10 Grand Valley                                      1:28.34    1:28.75  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Marius Mikalauskas JR          
     3) Joseph Zlotnick FR              4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  10.82       22.09 (22.09)       33.20 (11.11)       46.86 (24.77)
           56.68 (9.82)     1:08.85 (21.99)      1:18.34 (9.49)     1:28.75 (19.90)
 11 Florida Southern                                  1:27.82    1:28.76  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR                 2) Luis Jasso SR                  
     3) Noah Franz SR                   4) Nico Campbell JR               
                  11.00       22.28 (22.28)       33.33 (11.05)       46.79 (24.51)
           56.60 (9.81)     1:08.55 (21.76)      1:18.05 (9.50)     1:28.76 (20.21)
 12 UCSD                                                   NT    1:28.79  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                  2) Edgar Chin SO                  
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Kevin Wylder SR                
                  11.22       22.85 (22.85)       33.58 (10.73)       47.24 (24.39)
           56.84 (9.60)     1:08.75 (21.51)      1:18.09 (9.34)     1:28.79 (20.04)
 13 Florida Tech                                      1:28.57    1:29.12  
     1) Filip Dujmic JR                 2) Dain Rust SO                   
     3) Victor Rocha Furtado JR         4) Thomas Steenberg SR            
                  11.31       22.73 (22.73)       33.63 (10.90)       47.46 (24.73)
           56.84 (9.38)     1:08.75 (21.29)      1:18.38 (9.63)     1:29.12 (20.37)
 14 Colorado Mesa                                     1:28.61    1:29.39  
     1) Eric Berg JR                    2) Joshua Bedford SR              
     3) Christopher Radomski SR         4) Skyler Hirsch SR               
                  11.40       23.11 (23.11)       34.43 (11.32)       47.95 (24.84)
           57.43 (9.48)     1:09.48 (21.53)      1:18.68 (9.20)     1:29.39 (19.91)
 15 Delta State                                       1:27.99    1:29.80  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Cody Lavoie SR                 
     3) Adam Charlton JR                4) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR       
                  11.20       22.08 (22.08)       33.61 (11.53)       47.17 (25.09)
          57.62 (10.45)     1:09.83 (22.66)      1:19.37 (9.54)     1:29.80 (19.97)
 16 Saint Leo                                         1:29.40    1:29.87  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR             2) Henrik Dahrendorff SO          
     3) Georgios Veliadis FR            4) Christian Cioffi SO            
                  11.34       23.12 (23.12)       34.14 (11.02)       47.58 (24.46)
          57.62 (10.04)     1:09.90 (22.32)      1:19.24 (9.34)     1:29.87 (19.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nova S'eastern                                    1:28.07    1:29.91  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO               2) Adan Diaz FR                   
     3) Julian Coster JR                4) Malique Elder SR               
                  11.57       23.02 (23.02)       34.65 (11.63)       48.30 (25.28)
           57.93 (9.63)     1:09.63 (21.33)      1:19.34 (9.71)     1:29.91 (20.28)
 18 TAMPA                                                  NT    1:33.90  
     1) Brett Saunders SO               2) Daniel Jacob FR                
     3) Victor Philaire SR              4) Cameron Newton JR              
                  11.91       23.88 (23.88)       36.01 (12.13)       50.55 (26.67)
        1:00.79 (10.24)     1:13.60 (23.05)      1:23.09 (9.49)     1:33.90 (20.30)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
        Meet: M 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:31.24    1:30.05N  40  
     1) Lara Marshall SR                2) Kyrie Dobson JR                
     3) Wanda Dollmayer FR              4) Michelle Prayson JR            
                  11.27       23.21 (23.21)       33.75 (10.54)       45.52 (22.31)
          56.03 (10.51)     1:07.88 (22.36)     1:18.25 (10.37)     1:30.05 (22.17)
  2 Drury                                             1:31.96    1:30.95   34  
     1) Vera Johansson SR               2) Yekaterina Rudenko SR          
     3) Abigail Lunzmann JR             4) Bailee Nunn SO                 
                  11.21       22.82 (22.82)       33.86 (11.04)       45.56 (22.74)
          56.34 (10.78)     1:08.56 (23.00)     1:19.35 (10.79)     1:30.95 (22.39)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:32.76    1:32.25   32  
     1) Victoria Fonville SO            2) Tamlyn Price SR                
     3) Julie Day FR                    4) Celina Marquez SO              
                  11.01       22.94 (22.94)       33.87 (10.93)       45.85 (22.91)
          56.86 (11.01)     1:09.05 (23.20)     1:20.08 (11.03)     1:32.25 (23.20)
  4 TAMPA                                             1:33.08    1:32.35   30  
     1) Hana Van Loock FR               2) Megan Waddell SO               
     3) Catherine Bayes SR              4) Molly O'Hara SO                
                  11.55       23.42 (23.42)       34.20 (10.78)       46.19 (22.77)
          57.21 (11.02)     1:09.53 (23.34)     1:20.15 (10.62)     1:32.35 (22.82)
  5 Carson-Newman                                     1:32.98    1:32.47   28  
     1) Lisa Postma JR                  2) Ellyse Culp JR                 
     3) Mary Northcutt SO               4) Margaret Stansberry SR         
                  11.20       23.42 (23.42)       34.12 (10.70)       46.29 (22.87)
          57.24 (10.95)     1:09.67 (23.38)     1:20.25 (10.58)     1:32.47 (22.80)
  6 Nova S'eastern                                    1:32.74    1:32.63   26  
     1) Sydney Panzarino SR             2) Jordan Shows SR                
     3) Caroline Oster JR               4) Jenna Johns FR                 
                  11.19       22.94 (22.94)       33.84 (10.90)       46.28 (23.34)
          57.48 (11.20)     1:09.47 (23.19)     1:20.55 (11.08)     1:32.63 (23.16)
  7 UCSD                                              1:32.98    1:32.81   24  
     1) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       2) Haley Murphy SR                
     3) Grace Murphy FR                 4) Ciara Franke FR                
                  11.45       23.71 (23.71)       34.52 (10.81)       46.73 (23.02)
          57.50 (10.77)     1:09.63 (22.90)     1:20.36 (10.73)     1:32.81 (23.18)
  8 Saint Leo                                         1:33.14    1:34.20   22  
     1) Annie Lindstrom SO              2) Karolina Dyrda FR              
     3) Natalia Garriock SR             4) Matalin Shaver SO              
                  11.17       23.46 (23.46)       34.48 (11.02)       46.94 (23.48)
          57.96 (11.02)     1:10.21 (23.27)     1:21.49 (11.28)     1:34.20 (23.99)
Consolation Final
  9 Wingate                                           1:33.19    1:32.84   18  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR             2) Maria Madsen JR                
     3) Sara Aringsmann FR              4) Katharina Vos SO               
                  11.52       23.38 (23.38)       34.22 (10.84)       46.23 (22.85)
          57.35 (11.12)     1:09.64 (23.41)     1:20.78 (11.14)     1:32.84 (23.20)
 10 Wayne State                                       1:33.62    1:33.28   14  
     1) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR         2) Haley Groteler FR              
     3) Jia Yi Koh FR                   4) Makayla Myers SR               
                  11.57       23.72 (23.72)       34.70 (10.98)       47.24 (23.52)
          58.40 (11.16)     1:10.59 (23.35)     1:21.33 (10.74)     1:33.28 (22.69)
 11 West Chester                                      1:33.36    1:33.53   12  
     1) Morgan Haney SR                 2) Sydney Wareham JR              
     3) Meghan Keithly SO               4) Mikaela Lantz SO               
                  11.53       23.73 (23.73)       35.02 (11.29)       47.43 (23.70)
          58.63 (11.20)     1:10.69 (23.26)     1:21.66 (10.97)     1:33.53 (22.84)
 12 Florida Southern                                  1:33.68    1:33.78   10  
     1) Krystal Karas JR                2) Allison Greenwood SO           
     3) Peyton Breault SR               4) Katja Hajdinjak SR             
                  11.43       23.39 (23.39)       34.32 (10.93)       46.59 (23.20)
          57.95 (11.36)     1:10.14 (23.55)     1:21.55 (11.41)     1:33.78 (23.64)
 13 Lindenwood                                        1:34.11    1:34.04    8  
     1) Lexie Winnett FR                2) Kinga Lesinska SR              
     3) Abigail Maricle SR              4) Kamila Kunka SO                
                  11.63       23.99 (23.99)       35.09 (11.10)       47.56 (23.57)
          58.31 (10.75)     1:10.59 (23.03)     1:21.69 (11.10)     1:34.04 (23.45)
 14 CSU East Bay                                      1:33.86    1:34.08    6  
     1) Vivy Hua JR                     2) Morgan McClure SR              
     3) Shelby Parker SR                4) Allie Klinger SO               
                  11.49       23.87 (23.87)       34.87 (11.00)       47.16 (23.29)
          58.07 (10.91)     1:10.62 (23.46)     1:21.46 (10.84)     1:34.08 (23.46)
 15 MSU Mankato                                       1:33.80    1:34.13    4  
     1) Taylor Bass SR                  2) Margaret Knier SO              
     3) Kylie Gaeth SR                  4) Cecilia Hake SR                
                  11.54       23.84 (23.84)       34.71 (10.87)       46.92 (23.08)
          58.22 (11.30)     1:10.73 (23.81)     1:21.81 (11.08)     1:34.13 (23.40)
 16 St. Cloud St.-W                                   1:33.91    1:34.32    2  
     1) Andrea Bryson SR                2) Alexis Burroughs FR            
     3) Chelsea Gehrke SO               4) Jennifer Thompson JR           
                  11.38       23.65 (23.65)       34.92 (11.27)       47.33 (23.68)
          58.53 (11.20)     1:11.03 (23.70)     1:22.01 (10.98)     1:34.32 (23.29)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
        Meet: M 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:30.72    1:31.24  
     1) Lara Marshall SR                2) Kyrie Dobson JR                
     3) Wanda Dollmayer FR              4) Michelle Prayson JR            
                  23.25       45.83 (22.58)     1:08.37 (22.54)     1:31.24 (22.87)
  2 Drury                                             1:32.09    1:31.96  
     1) Bailee Nunn SO                  2) Yekaterina Rudenko SR          
     3) Mackenzie Wieberg FR            4) Madeline Nelson JR             
                  22.86       45.54 (22.68)     1:08.79 (23.25)     1:31.96 (23.17)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    1:31.35    1:32.74  
     1) Sydney Panzarino SR             2) Jordan Shows SR                
     3) Caroline Oster JR               4) Jenna Johns FR                 
                  23.13       46.52 (23.39)     1:09.87 (23.35)     1:32.74 (22.87)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:33.36    1:32.76  
     1) Victoria Fonville SO            2) Tamlyn Price SR                
     3) Julie Day FR                    4) Celina Marquez SO              
                  22.98       46.10 (23.12)     1:09.27 (23.17)     1:32.76 (23.49)
  5 UCSD                                              1:33.85    1:32.98  
     1) Ciara Franke FR                 2) Haley Murphy SR                
     3) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       4) Grace Murphy FR                
                  23.83       46.72 (22.89)     1:09.96 (23.24)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  5 Carson-Newman                                     1:33.59    1:32.98  
     1) Lisa Postma JR                  2) Ellyse Culp JR                 
     3) Mary Northcutt SO               4) Margaret Stansberry SR         
                  23.40       46.80 (23.40)     1:09.96 (23.16)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  7 TAMPA                                             1:32.17    1:33.08  
     1) Hana Van Loock FR               2) Megan Waddell SO               
     3) Catherine Bayes SR              4) Molly O'Hara SO                
                  23.51       46.29 (22.78)     1:09.88 (23.59)     1:33.08 (23.20)
  8 Saint Leo                                         1:32.33    1:33.14  
     1) Annie Lindstrom SO              2) Karolina Dyrda FR              
     3) Natalia Garriock SR             4) Matalin Shaver SO              
                  23.30       46.56 (23.26)     1:09.59 (23.03)     1:33.14 (23.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                                           1:32.92    1:33.19  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR             2) Maria Madsen JR                
     3) Sara Aringsmann FR              4) Katharina Vos SO               
                  23.35       46.46 (23.11)     1:10.06 (23.60)     1:33.19 (23.13)
 10 West Chester                                      1:34.68    1:33.36  
     1) Morgan Haney SR                 2) Sydney Wareham JR              
     3) Meghan Keithly SO               4) Mikaela Lantz SO               
                  23.82       47.56 (23.74)     1:10.65 (23.09)     1:33.36 (22.71)
 11 Wayne State                                       1:33.51    1:33.62  
     1) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR         2) Haley Groteler FR              
     3) Jia Yi Koh FR                   4) Makayla Myers SR               
                  23.88       47.33 (23.45)     1:10.56 (23.23)     1:33.62 (23.06)
 12 Florida Southern                                  1:34.09    1:33.68  
     1) Krystal Karas JR                2) Allison Greenwood SO           
     3) Peyton Breault SR               4) Katja Hajdinjak SR             
                  23.46       46.60 (23.14)     1:10.13 (23.53)     1:33.68 (23.55)
 13 MSU Mankato                                       1:34.31    1:33.80  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR                 2) Kylie Gaeth SR                 
     3) Margaret Knier SO               4) Taylor Bass SR                 
                  23.39       47.12 (23.73)     1:10.35 (23.23)     1:33.80 (23.45)
 14 CSU East Bay                                      1:34.07    1:33.86  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Vivy Hua JR                    
     3) Shelby Parker SR                4) Allie Klinger SO               
                  23.64       47.04 (23.40)     1:10.35 (23.31)     1:33.86 (23.51)
 15 St. Cloud St.-W                                   1:33.98    1:33.91  
     1) Andrea Bryson SR                2) Alexis Burroughs FR            
     3) Chelsea Gehrke SO               4) Jennifer Thompson JR           
                  23.56       47.31 (23.75)     1:10.57 (23.26)     1:33.91 (23.34)
 16 Lindenwood                                        1:33.56    1:34.11  
     1) Lexie Winnett FR                2) Kinga Lesinska SR              
     3) Abigail Maricle SR              4) Kamila Kunka SO                
                  23.63       47.28 (23.65)     1:10.72 (23.44)     1:34.11 (23.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truman St.                                        1:33.78    1:34.27  
     1) Jamie Fitzpatrick SR            2) Grace Fodor SR                 
     3) Elisabeth Opfer SR              4) Nicole Sisson SR               
                  23.48       47.32 (23.84)     1:10.90 (23.58)     1:34.27 (23.37)
 18 Sioux Falls                                       1:33.64    1:34.42  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR             2) Giulia Marcon FR               
     3) Ingelin Lima SO                 4) Kyjana Webber SO               
                  23.75       47.32 (23.57)     1:11.17 (23.85)     1:34.42 (23.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fresno Pacific                                    1:33.90    1:34.44  
     1) Olga Tovstogan SO               2) Olivia Hynes SR                
     3) Samantha Woo SR                 4) Laura Fornshell SO             
                  23.84       47.49 (23.65)     1:10.80 (23.31)     1:34.44 (23.64)
 20 West Florida                                      1:34.24    1:34.52  
     1) Danica Burnett SR               2) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO         
     3) Caitlin Tierney FR              4) Sophia Oliva SR                
                  23.98       47.26 (23.28)     1:11.00 (23.74)     1:34.52 (23.52)
 21 Colorado Mesa                                     1:34.71    1:34.78  
     1) Megan Sirijariyavat SR          2) Sierra Forbord FR              
     3) Madison Pressler FR             4) Madelaine McClain SO           
                  23.80       47.18 (23.38)     1:11.31 (24.13)     1:34.78 (23.47)
 22 NMU                                               1:34.07    1:35.14  
     1) Lena Soulas FR                  2) Margaret Vaitkus FR            
     3) Regan Kilburn JR                4) Rachel Helm SO                 
                  23.98       47.45 (23.47)     1:11.68 (24.23)     1:35.14 (23.46)
 23 Grand Valley                                      1:34.66    1:35.75  
     1) Hannah Richard JR               2) Lara Deibel JR                 
     3) Freyja Garbaccio FR             4) Kathryn Culver SR              
                  24.48       48.07 (23.59)     1:12.17 (24.10)     1:35.75 (23.58)
 24 McKendree                                              NT    1:36.02  
     1) Milica Sostarec SO              2) Victoria Sananikone FR         
     3) Sydney Rey SO                   4) Meredith Geyer FR              
                  23.64       47.98 (24.34)     1:11.62 (23.64)     1:36.02 (24.40)
 25 Findlay                                           1:34.16    1:36.08  
     1) Amanda Stiegal JR               2) Hanna Cederholm SO             
     3) Julia Snell SO                  4) Katherine Kouvaris SO          
                  23.85       47.46 (23.61)     1:11.62 (24.16)     1:36.08 (24.46)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
        Meet: M 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:17.92    1:18.11   40  
     1) David Lambert SR                2) Chad Brandon SR                
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR       
                   9.39       19.35 (19.35)        28.31 (8.96)       38.74 (19.39)
           48.43 (9.69)       58.84 (20.10)      1:07.94 (9.10)     1:18.11 (19.27)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       1:19.07    1:18.68   34  
     1) Bradford Hancock SR             2) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO          
     3) Enzo Pazos SR                   4) Christopher Mayes SR           
                   9.79       20.13 (20.13)        29.22 (9.09)       39.53 (19.40)
           48.67 (9.14)       59.21 (19.68)      1:08.29 (9.08)     1:18.68 (19.47)
  3 Florida Southern                                  1:20.59    1:20.20   32  
     1) Noah Franz SR                   2) Nico Campbell JR               
     3) Luka Matacin SR                 4) Talor Hamilton SO              
                   9.89       20.46 (20.46)        29.86 (9.40)       40.38 (19.92)
           49.49 (9.11)     1:00.15 (19.77)      1:09.56 (9.41)     1:20.20 (20.05)
  4 Delta State                                       1:20.37    1:20.33   30  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Mattia Schirru JR              
     3) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR        4) Kohen Kerr JR                  
                   9.83       20.22 (20.22)        29.72 (9.50)       39.97 (19.75)
           49.23 (9.26)       59.69 (19.72)     1:09.80 (10.11)     1:20.33 (20.64)
  5 Florida Tech                                      1:20.62    1:20.42   28  
     1) Victor Rocha Furtado JR         2) Emanuele Rossi JR              
     3) Thomas Steenberg SR             4) Filip Dujmic JR                
                   9.60       19.86 (19.86)        29.39 (9.53)       39.79 (19.93)
           49.51 (9.72)     1:00.26 (20.47)      1:09.70 (9.44)     1:20.42 (20.16)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    1:20.84    1:20.53   26  
     1) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO         2) Iskender Baslakov FR           
     3) Luka Barisic SR                 4) Austin Hussain JR              
                   9.66       20.21 (20.21)        29.37 (9.16)       39.80 (19.59)
           49.33 (9.53)       59.93 (20.13)      1:09.70 (9.77)     1:20.53 (20.60)
  7 Wingate                                           1:20.90    1:20.70   24  
     1) Sebastian Holmberg SR           2) Lukas Kraft FR                 
     3) Lennart Queiss JR               4) Markus Furst SO                
                   9.68       20.19 (20.19)        29.64 (9.45)       40.15 (19.96)
           49.65 (9.50)     1:00.65 (20.50)      1:10.03 (9.38)     1:20.70 (20.05)
  8 Cal Baptist                                       1:20.78    1:21.09   22  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR              2) Josh Walters FR                
     3) Jacob Leahy FR                  4) Justin Quiroga JR              
                   9.86       20.29 (20.29)        29.96 (9.67)       40.60 (20.31)
           50.12 (9.52)     1:00.86 (20.26)      1:10.39 (9.53)     1:21.09 (20.23)
Consolation Final
  9 Indy                                              1:20.96    1:21.00   18  
     1) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR     2) Ante Lucev SO                  
     3) Jan Zuchowicz FR                4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  10.16       20.96 (20.96)        30.46 (9.50)       40.94 (19.98)
           50.40 (9.46)     1:01.04 (20.10)      1:10.59 (9.55)     1:21.00 (19.96)
 10 Grand Valley                                      1:21.29    1:21.01   14  
     1) Benjamin Walling JR             2) Jonathan Ham JR                
     3) Liam Little SO                  4) Harry Shalamon SO              
                   9.89       20.46 (20.46)        29.57 (9.11)       40.17 (19.71)
           49.77 (9.60)     1:00.78 (20.61)      1:10.22 (9.44)     1:21.01 (20.23)
 11 Saint Leo                                         1:21.20    1:21.23   12  
     1) Hunter Bains SR                 2) Michael Southward SO           
     3) Christian Cioffi SO             4) Luka Vulic SO                  
                   9.87       20.42 (20.42)        29.98 (9.56)       40.75 (20.33)
           50.15 (9.40)     1:00.85 (20.10)      1:10.40 (9.55)     1:21.23 (20.38)
 12 Wayne State                                       1:21.15    1:21.28   10  
     1) Ryan Katulski SO                2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Tyler Roshak SR                 4) Dmytro Drobnych JR             
                  10.06       20.79 (20.79)        30.19 (9.40)       40.71 (19.92)
           50.56 (9.85)     1:01.31 (20.60)      1:10.66 (9.35)     1:21.28 (19.97)
 13 Nova S'eastern                                    1:21.00    1:21.32    8  
     1) Julian Coster JR                2) Malique Elder SR               
     3) Alec Dawson FR                  4) Magnus Poulsen SO              
                   9.91       20.51 (20.51)        30.12 (9.61)       40.56 (20.05)
           50.43 (9.87)     1:01.09 (20.53)      1:10.71 (9.62)     1:21.32 (20.23)
 14 Lindenwood                                        1:21.07    1:21.39    6  
     1) Michal Szczukowski SR           2) Joao Vyttor Silveira SO        
     3) Haoning Chen SO                 4) Zachary Linder FR              
                   9.99       20.58 (20.58)       30.60 (10.02)       41.31 (20.73)
           50.86 (9.55)     1:01.41 (20.10)      1:11.04 (9.63)     1:21.39 (19.98)
 15 Henderson St                                      1:21.57    1:21.48    4  
     1) Hunter Arnold SR                2) Tom Nguyen SO                  
     3) Leonardo Chaves FR              4) Caleb Murders JR               
                   9.95       20.51 (20.51)        29.95 (9.44)       40.71 (20.20)
           50.48 (9.77)     1:01.30 (20.59)      1:10.93 (9.63)     1:21.48 (20.18)
 16 Bloomsburg                                        1:21.62    1:21.76    2  
     1) Joshua Grzech SR                2) Samuel Feiser SR               
     3) Collin Hummel FR                4) Colin Bauer SO                 
                  10.01       21.03 (21.03)        30.34 (9.31)       41.02 (19.99)
           50.50 (9.48)     1:01.31 (20.29)      1:10.70 (9.39)     1:21.76 (20.45)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
        Meet: M 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:18.31    1:17.92  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) Chad Brandon SR                
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) David Lambert SR               
                  19.87       39.27 (19.40)       59.06 (19.79)     1:17.92 (18.86)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       1:18.81    1:19.07  
     1) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO           2) Christopher Mayes SR           
     3) Enzo Pazos SR                   4) Bradford Hancock SR            
                  20.08       39.61 (19.53)       59.42 (19.81)     1:19.07 (19.65)
  3 Delta State                                       1:20.43    1:20.37  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Mattia Schirru JR              
     3) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR        4) Kohen Kerr JR                  
                  20.20       40.00 (19.80)       59.90 (19.90)     1:20.37 (20.47)
  4 Florida Southern                                  1:20.93    1:20.59  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR                 2) Noah Franz SR                  
     3) Nico Campbell JR                4) Talor Hamilton SO              
                  20.62       40.59 (19.97)     1:00.73 (20.14)     1:20.59 (19.86)
  5 Florida Tech                                      1:20.24    1:20.62  
     1) Victor Rocha Furtado JR         2) Emanuele Rossi JR              
     3) Adi Davidov JR                  4) Filip Dujmic JR                
                  20.03       40.17 (20.14)     1:00.80 (20.63)     1:20.62 (19.82)
  6 Cal Baptist                                            NT    1:20.78  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR              2) Josh Walters FR                
     3) Jacob Leahy FR                  4) Justin Quiroga JR              
                  20.39       40.37 (19.98)     1:00.44 (20.07)     1:20.78 (20.34)
  7 Fresno Pacific                                    1:20.62    1:20.84  
     1) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO         2) Iskender Baslakov FR           
     3) Luka Barisic SR                 4) Austin Hussain JR              
                  20.37       40.19 (19.82)     1:00.41 (20.22)     1:20.84 (20.43)
  8 Wingate                                           1:20.85    1:20.90  
     1) Sebastian Holmberg SR           2) Lukas Kraft FR                 
     3) Lennart Queiss JR               4) Markus Furst SO                
                  20.27       40.38 (20.11)     1:00.78 (20.40)     1:20.90 (20.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indy                                              1:21.07    1:20.96  
     1) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR     2) Ante Lucev SO                  
     3) Jan Zuchowicz FR                4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  20.73       40.66 (19.93)     1:01.17 (20.51)     1:20.96 (19.79)
 10 Nova S'eastern                                    1:20.72    1:21.00  
     1) Julian Coster JR                2) Magnus Poulsen SO              
     3) Alec Dawson FR                  4) Malique Elder SR               
                  20.41       40.57 (20.16)     1:00.91 (20.34)     1:21.00 (20.09)
 11 Lindenwood                                        1:20.74    1:21.07  
     1) Michal Szczukowski SR           2) Joao Vyttor Silveira SO        
     3) Haoning Chen SO                 4) Zachary Linder FR              
                  20.50       40.94 (20.44)     1:00.77 (19.83)     1:21.07 (20.30)
 12 Wayne State                                       1:21.10    1:21.15  
     1) Ryan Katulski SO                2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Tyler Roshak SR                 4) Dmytro Drobnych JR             
                  20.63       40.56 (19.93)     1:01.04 (20.48)     1:21.15 (20.11)
 13 Saint Leo                                         1:20.70    1:21.20  
     1) Hunter Bains SR                 2) Michael Southward SO           
     3) Christian Cioffi SO             4) Luka Vulic SO                  
                  19.99       40.52 (20.53)     1:00.97 (20.45)     1:21.20 (20.23)
 14 Grand Valley                                      1:20.31    1:21.29  
     1) Benjamin Walling JR             2) Jonathan Ham JR                
     3) Liam Little SO                  4) Harry Shalamon SO              
                  20.45       40.36 (19.91)     1:00.88 (20.52)     1:21.29 (20.41)
 15 Henderson St                                      1:21.14    1:21.57  
     1) Hunter Arnold SR                2) Tom Nguyen SO                  
     3) Leonardo Chaves FR              4) Caleb Murders JR               
                  20.72       40.89 (20.17)     1:01.55 (20.66)     1:21.57 (20.02)
 16 Bloomsburg                                        1:21.13    1:21.62  
     1) Samuel Feiser SR                2) Joshua Grzech SR               
     3) Collin Hummel FR                4) Colin Bauer SO                 
                  20.20       40.85 (20.65)     1:01.39 (20.54)     1:21.62 (20.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKendree                                         1:20.96    1:21.71  
     1) Matija Pucarevic FR             2) Luca Simonetti SO              
     3) Throstur Bjanason FR            4) Alexander Skinner FR           
                  20.54       41.07 (20.53)     1:01.78 (20.71)     1:21.71 (19.93)
 18 Drury                                             1:20.96    1:21.80  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR              2) Aidan Glynn JR                 
     3) Ryan Walker SO                  4) Rodrigo Caceres SR             
                  20.75       41.10 (20.35)     1:01.86 (20.76)     1:21.80 (19.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colorado Mesa                                     1:21.31    1:21.88  
     1) Skyler Hirsch SR                2) Joshua Bedford SR              
     3) Christopher Radomski SR         4) Morgan Bean JR                 
                  20.91       41.27 (20.36)     1:01.58 (20.31)     1:21.88 (20.30)
 20 UCSD                                              1:20.90    1:22.18  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                  2) Kevin Wylder SR                
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Austin Takeda SR               
                  20.49       40.62 (20.13)     1:01.46 (20.84)     1:22.18 (20.72)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       4:19.54    4:15.39   20  
                  26.88       58.14 (31.26)     1:30.67 (32.53)     2:02.67 (32.00)
        2:39.81 (37.14)     3:16.66 (36.85)     3:46.44 (29.78)     4:15.39 (28.95)
  2 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)          4:22.70    4:19.71   17  
                  27.61       58.57 (30.96)     1:31.62 (33.05)     2:04.74 (33.12)
        2:42.59 (37.85)     3:22.01 (39.42)     3:51.26 (29.25)     4:19.71 (28.45)
  3 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         4:22.83    4:20.12   16  
                  27.54       59.40 (31.86)     1:31.99 (32.59)     2:04.03 (32.04)
        2:42.29 (38.26)     3:21.44 (39.15)     3:51.38 (29.94)     4:20.12 (28.74)
  4 Bavindeep Basra           SR Fresno Pacific       4:22.29    4:20.30   15  
                  27.30       58.34 (31.04)     1:31.11 (32.77)     2:04.05 (32.94)
        2:41.25 (37.20)     3:19.07 (37.82)     3:49.75 (30.68)     4:20.30 (30.55)
  5 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          4:22.52    4:21.06   14  
                  26.96       58.22 (31.26)     1:31.75 (33.53)     2:05.50 (33.75)
        2:43.94 (38.44)     3:20.86 (36.92)     3:51.83 (30.97)     4:21.06 (29.23)
  6 Megan Burns               JR West Chester         4:24.97    4:23.48   13  
                  27.61       59.23 (31.62)     1:31.96 (32.73)     2:04.63 (32.67)
        2:43.70 (39.07)     3:23.33 (39.63)     3:53.79 (30.46)     4:23.48 (29.69)
  7 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific       4:25.01    4:24.46   12  
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)     1:34.04 (34.08)     2:07.12 (33.08)
        2:46.57 (39.45)     3:25.87 (39.30)     3:55.79 (29.92)     4:24.46 (28.67)
  8 Erin Sutton               JR Lindenwood           4:24.43    4:29.26   11  
                  28.52     1:01.60 (33.08)     1:36.73 (35.13)     2:11.21 (34.48)
        2:49.97 (38.76)     3:28.87 (38.90)     3:59.45 (30.58)     4:29.26 (29.81)
Consolation Final
  9 Cecilie Jensen            FR Carson-Newman        4:26.75    4:25.09    9  
                  28.63       59.85 (31.22)     1:34.39 (34.54)     2:08.61 (34.22)
        2:46.59 (37.98)     3:24.85 (38.26)     3:54.82 (29.97)     4:25.09 (30.27)
 10 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida         4:26.59    4:25.46    7  
                  27.85     1:00.08 (32.23)     1:35.50 (35.42)     2:10.53 (35.03)
        2:47.60 (37.07)     3:26.22 (38.62)     3:56.14 (29.92)     4:25.46 (29.32)
 11 Emily Longfellow          SO Cal Baptist          4:26.75    4:26.44    6  
                  27.57       59.61 (32.04)     1:33.40 (33.79)     2:07.07 (33.67)
        2:45.78 (38.71)     3:24.95 (39.17)     3:56.23 (31.28)     4:26.44 (30.21)
 12 Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist     4:26.80    4:28.84    5  
                  27.90     1:00.34 (32.44)     1:34.30 (33.96)     2:08.59 (34.29)
        2:46.28 (37.69)     3:26.02 (39.74)     3:58.05 (32.03)     4:28.84 (30.79)
 13 Amanda Sumrow             JR UCSD                 4:27.65    4:29.29    4  
                  28.07     1:00.15 (32.08)     1:36.31 (36.16)     2:12.14 (35.83)
        2:50.40 (38.26)     3:30.06 (39.66)     4:00.66 (30.60)     4:29.29 (28.63)
 14 Hayley Blaauw             JR Queens (NC)          4:25.69    4:29.60    3  
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)     1:36.48 (35.79)     2:12.38 (35.90)
        2:49.70 (37.32)     3:28.06 (38.36)     3:59.11 (31.05)     4:29.60 (30.49)
 15 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester         4:27.46    4:30.15    2  
                  27.79       59.46 (31.67)     1:34.45 (34.99)     2:08.13 (33.68)
        2:48.30 (40.17)     3:28.38 (40.08)     3:59.77 (31.39)     4:30.15 (30.38)
 16 Christina Halverson       SR Cal Baptist          4:26.25    4:30.57    1  
                  28.24     1:00.39 (32.15)     1:34.91 (34.52)     2:08.10 (33.19)
        2:49.16 (41.06)     3:29.75 (40.59)     4:00.86 (31.11)     4:30.57 (29.71)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       4:16.40    4:19.54  
                  27.32       58.74 (31.42)     1:31.27 (32.53)     2:03.74 (32.47)
        2:41.72 (37.98)     3:19.83 (38.11)     3:50.39 (30.56)     4:19.54 (29.15)
  2 Bavindeep Basra           SR Fresno Pacific       4:21.52    4:22.29  
                  27.85       59.00 (31.15)     1:31.96 (32.96)     2:04.85 (32.89)
        2:42.52 (37.67)     3:20.29 (37.77)     3:51.62 (31.33)     4:22.29 (30.67)
  3 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          4:20.45    4:22.52  
                  26.54       57.53 (30.99)     1:30.13 (32.60)     2:03.44 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (38.28)     3:20.93 (39.21)     3:51.98 (31.05)     4:22.52 (30.54)
  4 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)          4:21.41    4:22.70  
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)     1:31.64 (33.56)     2:05.45 (33.81)
        2:44.75 (39.30)     3:24.26 (39.51)     3:53.98 (29.72)     4:22.70 (28.72)
  5 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         4:24.22    4:22.83  
                  27.83     1:00.28 (32.45)     1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.90 (32.92)
        2:44.33 (38.43)     3:23.72 (39.39)     3:53.97 (30.25)     4:22.83 (28.86)
  6 Erin Sutton               JR Lindenwood           4:25.72    4:24.43  
                  28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)     1:35.21 (34.49)     2:09.01 (33.80)
        2:47.52 (38.51)     3:25.75 (38.23)     3:55.95 (30.20)     4:24.43 (28.48)
  7 Megan Burns               JR West Chester         4:22.98    4:24.97  
                  28.02     1:00.09 (32.07)     1:33.28 (33.19)     2:06.06 (32.78)
        2:45.10 (39.04)     3:24.93 (39.83)     3:55.29 (30.36)     4:24.97 (29.68)
  8 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific       4:21.81    4:25.01  
                  27.94       59.67 (31.73)     1:33.03 (33.36)     2:05.83 (32.80)
        2:46.28 (40.45)     3:25.57 (39.29)     3:55.83 (30.26)     4:25.01 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley Blaauw             JR Queens (NC)          4:27.50    4:25.69  
                  28.35     1:01.02 (32.67)     1:37.03 (36.01)     2:12.00 (34.97)
        2:47.73 (35.73)     3:25.19 (37.46)     3:55.67 (30.48)     4:25.69 (30.02)
 10 Christina Halverson       SR Cal Baptist          4:27.34    4:26.25  
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:34.17 (34.11)     2:06.83 (32.66)
        2:46.70 (39.87)     3:26.28 (39.58)     3:57.03 (30.75)     4:26.25 (29.22)
 11 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida         4:22.47    4:26.59  
                  27.56       59.35 (31.79)     1:34.59 (35.24)     2:09.38 (34.79)
        2:46.71 (37.33)     3:25.52 (38.81)     3:56.17 (30.65)     4:26.59 (30.42)
 12 Cecilie Jensen            FR Carson-Newman        4:28.76    4:26.75  
                  28.41     1:00.19 (31.78)     1:35.22 (35.03)     2:09.42 (34.20)
        2:47.68 (38.26)     3:26.38 (38.70)     3:56.50 (30.12)     4:26.75 (30.25)
 12 Emily Longfellow          SO Cal Baptist          4:22.82    4:26.75  
                  27.34       58.79 (31.45)     1:32.96 (34.17)     2:06.87 (33.91)
        2:45.20 (38.33)     3:24.20 (39.00)     3:55.96 (31.76)     4:26.75 (30.79)
 14 Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist     4:22.62    4:26.80  
                  26.92       58.95 (32.03)     1:32.97 (34.02)     2:07.04 (34.07)
        2:45.10 (38.06)     3:24.10 (39.00)     3:56.18 (32.08)     4:26.80 (30.62)
 15 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester         4:23.00    4:27.46  
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:34.38 (34.83)     2:07.92 (33.54)
        2:47.81 (39.89)     3:27.19 (39.38)     3:57.92 (30.73)     4:27.46 (29.54)
 16 Amanda Sumrow             JR UCSD                 4:26.95    4:27.65  
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:34.81 (35.66)     2:10.07 (35.26)
        2:48.12 (38.05)     3:27.67 (39.55)     3:59.21 (31.54)     4:27.65 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         4:26.52    4:28.01  
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)     1:36.33 (35.37)     2:09.61 (33.28)
        2:46.19 (36.58)     3:24.06 (37.87)     3:57.30 (33.24)     4:28.01 (30.71)
 18 Erin Lawrance             FR Simon Fraser Uni     4:25.72    4:28.57  
                  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:34.30 (34.95)     2:09.17 (34.87)
        2:48.55 (39.38)     3:27.91 (39.36)     3:59.31 (31.40)     4:28.57 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karlie Rimat              FR McKendree            4:24.81    4:28.65  
                  27.64       59.22 (31.58)     1:34.07 (34.85)     2:08.01 (33.94)
        2:46.82 (38.81)     3:25.76 (38.94)     3:57.66 (31.90)     4:28.65 (30.99)
 20 Sarah Hughes              JR Lynn                 4:23.62    4:29.85  
                  27.08       58.25 (31.17)     1:33.78 (35.53)     2:08.88 (35.10)
        2:46.56 (37.68)     3:25.21 (38.65)     3:58.47 (33.26)     4:29.85 (31.38)
 21 Lydia Mattar              JR Saginaw Valley       4:27.32    4:29.95  
                  28.41     1:01.43 (33.02)     1:36.84 (35.41)     2:11.61 (34.77)
        2:48.86 (37.25)     3:26.74 (37.88)     3:58.45 (31.71)     4:29.95 (31.50)
 22 Annabel Keppel-Palmer     FR Pace                 4:27.05    4:30.06  
                  28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)     1:34.51 (34.05)     2:07.93 (33.42)
        2:46.71 (38.78)     3:26.74 (40.03)     3:59.36 (32.62)     4:30.06 (30.70)
 23 Kate Kaduboski            JR Bentley Universi     4:26.67    4:30.29  
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.32)
        2:49.50 (40.52)     3:29.23 (39.73)     4:00.08 (30.85)     4:30.29 (30.21)
 24 Gabriella Spajic          FR NMU                  4:25.04    4:30.31  
                  27.89       59.87 (31.98)     1:34.59 (34.72)     2:08.27 (33.68)
        2:48.11 (39.84)     3:28.05 (39.94)     3:59.76 (31.71)     4:30.31 (30.55)
 25 Emma Barnes               SR Findlay              4:28.47    4:31.23  
                  29.01     1:02.10 (33.09)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.65 (33.79)
        2:50.52 (39.87)     3:30.46 (39.94)     4:01.12 (30.66)     4:31.23 (30.11)
 26 Jacinda Whittenburg       SR Florida Southern     4:26.22    4:32.02  
                  28.10     1:00.30 (32.20)     1:34.51 (34.21)     2:08.92 (34.41)
        2:47.79 (38.87)     3:27.58 (39.79)     4:00.24 (32.66)     4:32.02 (31.78)
 27 Grace Sommerville         SR West Florida         4:29.78    4:33.43  
                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)     1:34.43 (35.78)     2:08.87 (34.44)
        2:49.11 (40.24)     3:30.28 (41.17)     4:02.46 (32.18)     4:33.43 (30.97)
 28 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 4:26.59    4:33.57  
                  28.70     1:03.62 (34.92)     1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.70 (33.75)
        2:49.46 (37.76)     3:28.04 (38.58)     4:01.52 (33.48)     4:33.57 (32.05)
 29 Juliana Cifuentes         SO Oklahoma Baptist     4:29.24    4:34.32  
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:36.80 (35.27)     2:11.28 (34.48)
        2:48.57 (37.29)     3:28.15 (39.58)     4:01.71 (33.56)     4:34.32 (32.61)
 30 Rebeca Martinez           SR Saginaw Valley       4:25.74    4:36.73  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:34.40 (33.52)     2:08.11 (33.71)
        2:49.79 (41.68)     3:32.16 (42.37)     4:04.99 (32.83)     4:36.73 (31.74)
 -- Charlotte Knippenberg     SO Wingate              4:27.57         DQ  
                  27.24       57.69 (30.45)     1:32.61 (34.92)     2:07.01 (34.40)
        2:45.34 (38.33)     3:25.25 (39.91)     3:57.33 (32.08)          DQ (31.56)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     3:49.12    3:47.18   20  
                  24.13       52.00 (27.87)     1:21.62 (29.62)     1:50.25 (28.63)
        2:22.07 (31.82)     2:54.48 (32.41)     3:21.22 (26.74)     3:47.18 (25.96)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          3:49.97    3:47.49   17  
                  25.29       54.19 (28.90)     1:21.78 (27.59)     1:49.83 (28.05)
        2:20.52 (30.69)     2:52.46 (31.94)     3:19.62 (27.16)     3:47.49 (27.87)
  3 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood           3:51.34    3:49.16   16  
                  24.41       52.01 (27.60)     1:21.83 (29.82)     1:50.98 (29.15)
        2:23.12 (32.14)     2:55.72 (32.60)     3:22.70 (26.98)     3:49.16 (26.46)
  4 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          3:51.37    3:49.72   15  
                  24.15       52.37 (28.22)     1:22.91 (30.54)     1:52.56 (29.65)
        2:24.70 (32.14)     2:57.43 (32.73)     3:24.28 (26.85)     3:49.72 (25.44)
  5 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     3:48.93    3:50.52   14  
                  23.71       51.75 (28.04)     1:21.32 (29.57)     1:50.32 (29.00)
        2:23.80 (33.48)     2:57.46 (33.66)     3:24.56 (27.10)     3:50.52 (25.96)
  6 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           3:49.19    3:52.02   13  
                  24.74       52.95 (28.21)     1:22.77 (29.82)     1:52.14 (29.37)
        2:25.93 (33.79)     2:59.39 (33.46)     3:25.74 (26.35)     3:52.02 (26.28)
  7 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     3:52.61    3:54.44   12  
                  24.48       52.80 (28.32)     1:22.37 (29.57)     1:51.71 (29.34)
        2:24.87 (33.16)     2:58.22 (33.35)     3:26.52 (28.30)     3:54.44 (27.92)
  8 Joao Ribeiro              SO Wayne State          3:49.90    3:56.13   11  
                  25.24       54.14 (28.90)     1:25.24 (31.10)     1:56.00 (30.76)
        2:28.38 (32.38)     3:00.68 (32.30)     3:29.16 (28.48)     3:56.13 (26.97)
Consolation Final
  9 Brett Saunders            SO TAMPA                3:53.79    3:51.90    9  
                  24.67       53.64 (28.97)     1:22.62 (28.98)     1:51.39 (28.77)
        2:23.76 (32.37)     2:56.68 (32.92)     3:24.67 (27.99)     3:51.90 (27.23)
 10 Hector Gomez Diez         FR Indy                 3:53.87    3:53.86    7  
                  24.90       52.99 (28.09)     1:23.02 (30.03)     1:52.22 (29.20)
        2:25.81 (33.59)     3:00.02 (34.21)     3:27.80 (27.78)     3:53.86 (26.06)
 11 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     3:53.07    3:54.14    6  
                  24.51       52.97 (28.46)     1:22.28 (29.31)     1:51.24 (28.96)
        2:24.80 (33.56)     2:59.06 (34.26)     3:27.08 (28.02)     3:54.14 (27.06)
 12 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          3:53.69    3:55.01    5  
                  24.68       52.99 (28.31)     1:23.62 (30.63)     1:53.86 (30.24)
        2:26.25 (32.39)     2:59.13 (32.88)     3:28.14 (29.01)     3:55.01 (26.87)
 13 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          3:55.44    3:56.37    4  
                  25.27       54.29 (29.02)     1:26.35 (32.06)     1:57.40 (31.05)
        2:29.48 (32.08)     3:01.88 (32.40)     3:29.95 (28.07)     3:56.37 (26.42)
 14 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  3:53.79    3:58.73    3  
                  24.60       53.62 (29.02)     1:24.88 (31.26)     1:55.82 (30.94)
        2:29.10 (33.28)     3:02.86 (33.76)     3:31.36 (28.50)     3:58.73 (27.37)
 15 Kian Quigley              JR Lindenwood           3:56.21    4:01.57    2  
                  24.96       52.93 (27.97)     1:24.53 (31.60)     1:55.72 (31.19)
        2:29.09 (33.37)     3:03.90 (34.81)     3:32.79 (28.89)     4:01.57 (28.78)
 -- Samuel Brettmann          FR Nova S'eastern       3:54.92         DQ  
                  24.90       53.16 (28.26)     1:23.80 (30.64)     1:54.16 (30.36)
        2:27.40 (33.24)     3:01.28 (33.88)     3:29.62 (28.34)          DQ (27.70)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     3:53.60    3:48.93  
                  24.01       51.80 (27.79)     1:21.48 (29.68)     1:50.13 (28.65)
        2:23.01 (32.88)     2:56.35 (33.34)     3:23.02 (26.67)     3:48.93 (25.91)
  2 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     3:50.68    3:49.12  
                  24.20       52.36 (28.16)     1:21.75 (29.39)     1:50.26 (28.51)
        2:22.80 (32.54)     2:55.58 (32.78)     3:23.10 (27.52)     3:49.12 (26.02)
  3 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           3:51.24    3:49.19  
                  25.31       53.46 (28.15)     1:22.84 (29.38)     1:51.96 (29.12)
        2:24.78 (32.82)     2:57.74 (32.96)     3:23.81 (26.07)     3:49.19 (25.38)
  4 Joao Ribeiro              SO Wayne State          3:51.49    3:49.90  
                  25.12       53.12 (28.00)     1:23.43 (30.31)     1:52.72 (29.29)
        2:23.88 (31.16)     2:55.59 (31.71)     3:23.16 (27.57)     3:49.90 (26.74)
  5 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          3:49.72    3:49.97  
                  25.87       55.27 (29.40)     1:23.30 (28.03)     1:50.76 (27.46)
        2:22.08 (31.32)     2:54.50 (32.42)     3:22.65 (28.15)     3:49.97 (27.32)
  6 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood           3:49.85    3:51.34  
                  24.53       52.23 (27.70)     1:22.50 (30.27)     1:52.15 (29.65)
        2:24.31 (32.16)     2:57.25 (32.94)     3:24.54 (27.29)     3:51.34 (26.80)
  7 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          3:51.79    3:51.37  
                  24.24       52.52 (28.28)     1:22.74 (30.22)     1:52.37 (29.63)
        2:24.64 (32.27)     2:58.25 (33.61)     3:25.53 (27.28)     3:51.37 (25.84)
  8 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     3:54.64    3:52.61  
                  24.68       53.05 (28.37)     1:22.70 (29.65)     1:52.13 (29.43)
        2:24.34 (32.21)     2:57.42 (33.08)     3:25.37 (27.95)     3:52.61 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     3:53.37    3:53.07  
                  24.99       53.92 (28.93)     1:23.44 (29.52)     1:52.33 (28.89)
        2:24.89 (32.56)     2:58.78 (33.89)     3:25.95 (27.17)     3:53.07 (27.12)
 10 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          3:55.24    3:53.69  
                  24.50       52.64 (28.14)     1:22.57 (29.93)     1:51.91 (29.34)
        2:24.58 (32.67)     2:57.22 (32.64)     3:25.84 (28.62)     3:53.69 (27.85)
 11 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  3:55.28    3:53.79  
                  24.46       52.37 (27.91)     1:22.93 (30.56)     1:51.93 (29.00)
        2:24.40 (32.47)     2:58.09 (33.69)     3:26.37 (28.28)     3:53.79 (27.42)
 11 Brett Saunders            SO TAMPA                3:52.50    3:53.79  
                  25.66       54.66 (29.00)     1:23.36 (28.70)     1:51.92 (28.56)
        2:24.31 (32.39)     2:57.51 (33.20)     3:25.97 (28.46)     3:53.79 (27.82)
 13 Hector Gomez Diez         FR Indy                 3:53.94    3:53.87  
                  24.61       52.55 (27.94)     1:21.77 (29.22)     1:50.25 (28.48)
        2:24.04 (33.79)     2:58.58 (34.54)     3:26.82 (28.24)     3:53.87 (27.05)
 14 Samuel Brettmann          FR Nova S'eastern       3:52.57    3:54.92  
                  24.55       53.14 (28.59)     1:23.75 (30.61)     1:53.60 (29.85)
        2:26.26 (32.66)     2:59.63 (33.37)     3:27.73 (28.10)     3:54.92 (27.19)
 15 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          3:56.63    3:55.44  
                  25.16       54.00 (28.84)     1:24.91 (30.91)     1:55.61 (30.70)
        2:27.89 (32.28)     2:59.95 (32.06)     3:27.87 (27.92)     3:55.44 (27.57)
 16 Kian Quigley              JR Lindenwood           3:57.65    3:56.21  
                  24.95       52.77 (27.82)     1:24.25 (31.48)     1:55.00 (30.75)
        2:28.72 (33.72)     3:02.25 (33.53)     3:29.71 (27.46)     3:56.21 (26.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cody Lavoie               SR Delta State          3:52.81    3:56.68  
                  24.53       53.10 (28.57)     1:23.37 (30.27)     1:53.41 (30.04)
        2:26.53 (33.12)     3:00.19 (33.66)     3:29.12 (28.93)     3:56.68 (27.56)
 18 Alex Norcini              FR Rollins College      3:55.39    3:57.99  
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)     1:25.27 (30.49)     1:55.46 (30.19)
        2:30.05 (34.59)     3:04.37 (34.32)     3:31.82 (27.45)     3:57.99 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tyler Prescott            JR Southern Conn        3:57.60    3:58.22  
                  25.23       54.39 (29.16)     1:24.67 (30.28)     1:54.32 (29.65)
        2:28.57 (34.25)     3:03.80 (35.23)     3:31.44 (27.64)     3:58.22 (26.78)
 20 Kristijan Stunkovic       SR Oklahoma Baptist     3:57.70    3:58.39  
                  24.82       53.36 (28.54)     1:23.78 (30.42)     1:54.65 (30.87)
        2:29.23 (34.58)     3:03.68 (34.45)     3:31.07 (27.39)     3:58.39 (27.32)
 21 Andrew Woinoski           SO Simon Fraser Uni     3:57.58    3:58.80  
                  24.69       53.45 (28.76)     1:24.42 (30.97)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:28.50 (34.45)     3:03.36 (34.86)     3:31.76 (28.40)     3:58.80 (27.04)
 22 Ben Evans                 SO Wingate              3:59.44    3:59.06  
                  25.51       54.33 (28.82)     1:24.53 (30.20)     1:54.03 (29.50)
        2:28.66 (34.63)     3:03.65 (34.99)     3:32.23 (28.58)     3:59.06 (26.83)
 23 Samuel Bryant             SR Colorado Mesa Un     3:54.39    4:00.03  
                  24.76       54.20 (29.44)     1:25.12 (30.92)     1:55.98 (30.86)
        2:29.52 (33.54)     3:04.33 (34.81)     3:32.80 (28.47)     4:00.03 (27.23)
 24 Blake Logan               SR Lindenwood           3:59.46    4:00.47  
                  26.29       56.23 (29.94)     1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.42 (30.19)
        2:31.39 (34.97)     3:06.48 (35.09)     3:34.03 (27.55)     4:00.47 (26.44)
 25 Adan Diaz                 FR Nova S'eastern       3:57.86    4:00.49  
                  25.23       54.47 (29.24)     1:26.77 (32.30)     1:58.34 (31.57)
        2:30.87 (32.53)     3:04.13 (33.26)     3:32.97 (28.84)     4:00.49 (27.52)
 26 Caleb Howell              SO Carson-Newman        3:54.29    4:01.53  
                  25.37       54.61 (29.24)     1:25.14 (30.53)     1:55.24 (30.10)
        2:28.89 (33.65)     3:02.07 (33.18)     3:32.52 (30.45)     4:01.53 (29.01)
 27 David Miranda             JR NMU                  3:59.67    4:01.90  
                  25.25       53.80 (28.55)     1:24.98 (31.18)     1:55.84 (30.86)
        2:30.82 (34.98)     3:05.95 (35.13)     3:35.00 (29.05)     4:01.90 (26.90)
 28 Daniel Balint             FR Queens (NC)          3:55.65    4:02.05  
                  24.44       53.53 (29.09)     1:24.10 (30.57)     1:54.80 (30.70)
        2:28.88 (34.08)     3:03.94 (35.06)     3:33.23 (29.29)     4:02.05 (28.82)
 29 Blake Woodrow             SR Nova S'eastern       3:56.76    4:04.54  
                  25.62       54.59 (28.97)     1:26.88 (32.29)     1:57.05 (30.17)
        2:31.76 (34.71)     3:06.66 (34.90)     3:36.17 (29.51)     4:04.54 (28.37)
 30 Kevin Fink                SR UCSD                 3:56.17    4:07.93  
                  24.82       53.69 (28.87)     1:25.14 (31.45)     1:56.40 (31.26)
        2:32.75 (36.35)     3:09.47 (36.72)     3:39.17 (29.70)     4:07.93 (28.76)
 -- Andrea Bazzoli            SR Drury University     3:59.12        DFS  
 -- Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          3:55.02        SCR  
 -- Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate              3:59.35        SCR  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University       53.88      53.01   20  
                  24.86       53.01 (28.15)                                        
  2 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       53.93      53.17   17  
                  25.46       53.17 (27.71)                                        
  3 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)            53.49      53.49   16  
                  25.00       53.49 (28.49)                                        
  4 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University       53.92      53.50   15  
                  24.61       53.50 (28.89)                                        
  5 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni       53.88      53.83   14  
                  25.11       53.83 (28.72)                                        
  6 Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              54.00      53.93   13  
                  25.40       53.93 (28.53)                                        
  7 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State            53.75      54.40   12  
                  25.21       54.40 (29.19)                                        
  8 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific         54.42      55.07   11  
                  25.46       55.07 (29.61)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            55.00      54.32    9  
                  25.14       54.32 (29.18)                                        
 10 Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni       54.91      54.62    7  
                  25.76       54.62 (28.86)                                        
 11 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   54.84      54.92    6  
                  25.64       54.92 (29.28)                                        
 12 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                   55.33      55.40    5  
                  26.02       55.40 (29.38)                                        
 13 Molly O'Hara              SO TAMPA                  55.19      55.87    4  
                  25.65       55.87 (30.22)                                        
 14 Katja Hajdinjak           SR Florida Southern       55.33      55.89    3  
                  26.30       55.89 (29.59)                                        
 15 Daphne Williams           SO Colorado School        55.65      55.90    2  
                  26.01       55.90 (29.89)                                        
 16 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            55.60      56.64    1  
                  26.26       56.64 (30.38)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)            53.27      53.49  
                  24.90       53.49 (28.59)                                        
  2 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State            54.20      53.75  
                  25.17       53.75 (28.58)                                        
  3 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni       53.93      53.88  
                  25.14       53.88 (28.74)                                        
  3 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University       55.18      53.88  
                  24.85       53.88 (29.03)                                        
  5 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University       54.46      53.92  
                  25.18       53.92 (28.74)                                        
  6 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       53.95      53.93  
                  24.62       53.93 (29.31)                                        
  7 Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              53.76      54.00  
                  24.84       54.00 (29.16)                                        
  8 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific         54.54      54.42  
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   53.85      54.84  
                  25.39       54.84 (29.45)                                        
 10 Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni       54.99      54.91  
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)                                        
 11 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            54.70      55.00  
                  25.55       55.00 (29.45)                                        
 12 Molly O'Hara              SO TAMPA                  54.86      55.19  
                  25.44       55.19 (29.75)                                        
 13 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                   55.84      55.33  
                  25.73       55.33 (29.60)                                        
 13 Katja Hajdinjak           SR Florida Southern       55.29      55.33  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 15 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            55.50      55.60  
                  25.76       55.60 (29.84)                                        
 16 Daphne Williams           SO Colorado School        55.27      55.65  
                  25.47       55.65 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenna Johns               FR Nova S'eastern         54.88     J55.65  
                  25.65       55.65 (30.00)                                        
 18 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate                55.86      55.72  
                  25.96       55.72 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Celina Marquez            SO Oklahoma Baptist       53.95      55.75  
                  25.93       55.75 (29.82)                                        
 20 Meghan Keithly            SO West Chester           54.99      55.78  
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)                                        
 21 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                  55.52      55.83  
                  26.06       55.83 (29.77)                                        
 22 Taylor Bass               SR Minnesota State        55.30      55.89  
                  25.65       55.89 (30.24)                                        
 23 Darian Murray             SO Indy                   55.51      56.02  
                  26.28       56.02 (29.74)                                        
 24 Faith Moss                SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.98      56.15  
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 25 Sotia Neophytou           SO Indy                   55.04      56.22  
                  26.00       56.22 (30.22)                                        
 26 Caroline Oster            JR Nova S'eastern         55.63      56.36  
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)                                        
 27 Abigail Lunzmann          JR Drury University       55.17      56.39  
                  26.18       56.39 (30.21)                                        
 28 Rachel Massaro            FR Queens (NC)            56.13      56.41  
                  25.90       56.41 (30.51)                                        
 29 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                    55.20      56.48  
                  26.61       56.48 (29.87)                                        
 30 Aleksandra Tomala         SO Lindenwood             55.67      56.62  
                  26.31       56.62 (30.31)                                        
 31 Maike Hoener              FR Wingate                55.72      56.65  
                  26.07       56.65 (30.58)                                        
 32 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.75      56.76  
                  26.17       56.76 (30.59)                                        
 33 Allie Klinger             SO CSU East Bay           55.22      56.85  
                  26.39       56.85 (30.46)                                        
 34 Annie Lindstrom           SO Saint Leo              55.57      56.91  
                  26.55       56.91 (30.36)                                        
 35 Chelsea Gehrke            SO St. Cloud St           55.47      57.26  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
 36 Hanna Cederholm           SO Findlay                56.10      57.41  
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)                                        
 37 Tabitha Read-Cayton       SO West Florida           55.51      57.42  
                  26.63       57.42 (30.79)                                        
 38 Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood             55.94      57.52  
                  26.74       57.52 (30.78)                                        
 39 Hannah Retherford         SO Delta State            55.98      58.11  
                  26.75       58.11 (31.36)                                        
 -- Sydney Panzarino          SR Nova S'eastern         55.98        SCR  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            46.45      45.81   20  
                  21.28       45.81 (24.53)                                        
  2 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific         47.75      47.13   17  
                  21.94       47.13 (25.19)                                        
  3 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University       47.21      47.19   16  
                  21.68       47.19 (25.51)                                        
  4 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate                47.47      47.30   15  
                  21.60       47.30 (25.70)                                        
  5 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree              47.63      47.40   14  
                  22.10       47.40 (25.30)                                        
  6 Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State            47.36      47.41   13  
                  22.15       47.41 (25.26)                                        
  7 Magnus Poulsen            SO Nova S'eastern         47.71      47.60   12  
                  21.99       47.60 (25.61)                                        
  8 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)            47.74      48.04   11  
                  22.31       48.04 (25.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Enzo Pazos                SR Queens (NC)            48.29      47.63    9  
                  22.12       47.63 (25.51)                                        
 10 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           48.23      47.91    7  
                  22.26       47.91 (25.65)                                        
 11 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay                47.80      47.92    6  
                  22.49       47.92 (25.43)                                        
 12 Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood             47.94      47.98    5  
                  22.46       47.98 (25.52)                                        
 13 Garrett Tse               JR UCSD                   47.93      48.18    4  
                  22.52       48.18 (25.66)                                        
 14 Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist       47.89      48.33    3  
                  22.87       48.33 (25.46)                                        
 15 Niklas Martin             JR Wingate                48.07      48.63    2  
                  23.00       48.63 (25.63)                                        
 16 Rasmus Olsen              JR Wayne State            48.21      48.77    1  
                  22.95       48.77 (25.82)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            45.60      46.45  
                  21.35       46.45 (25.10)                                        
  2 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University       46.73      47.21  
                  22.23       47.21 (24.98)                                        
  3 Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State            47.52      47.36  
                  21.96       47.36 (25.40)                                        
  4 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate                47.37      47.47  
                  21.71       47.47 (25.76)                                        
  5 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree              47.46      47.63  
                  22.29       47.63 (25.34)                                        
  6 Magnus Poulsen            SO Nova S'eastern         46.87      47.71  
                  21.95       47.71 (25.76)                                        
  7 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)            49.02      47.74  
                  22.20       47.74 (25.54)                                        
  8 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific         48.18      47.75  
                  22.25       47.75 (25.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay                47.95      47.80  
                  21.90       47.80 (25.90)                                        
 10 Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist       47.72      47.89  
                  22.50       47.89 (25.39)                                        
 11 Garrett Tse               JR UCSD                   48.12      47.93  
                  22.03       47.93 (25.90)                                        
 12 Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood             47.95      47.94  
                  22.46       47.94 (25.48)                                        
 13 Niklas Martin             JR Wingate                48.22      48.07  
                  22.47       48.07 (25.60)                                        
 14 Rasmus Olsen              JR Wayne State            48.11      48.21  
                  22.31       48.21 (25.90)                                        
 15 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           48.09      48.23  
                  22.29       48.23 (25.94)                                        
 16 Enzo Pazos                SR Queens (NC)            47.75      48.29  
                  22.27       48.29 (26.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joao Pedro Barreto        SO Catawba                48.20     J48.29  
                  22.11       48.29 (26.18)                                        
 18 Leonardo Chaves           FR Henderson St           47.78      48.38  
                  22.62       48.38 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Wylder              SR UCSD                   48.71      48.55  
                  22.73       48.55 (25.82)                                        
 20 Ante Lucev                SO Indy                   48.46      48.58  
                  22.40       48.58 (26.18)                                        
 21 Leonardo Laporte          SO Southern Conn          48.14      48.68  
                  22.78       48.68 (25.90)                                        
 22 Josh Walters              FR Cal Baptist            48.31      48.71  
                  22.57       48.71 (26.14)                                        
 23 Filip Dujmic              JR Florida Tech           47.38      48.81  
                  22.45       48.81 (26.36)                                        
 24 Julian Coster             JR Nova S'eastern         48.39      48.88  
                  22.20       48.88 (26.68)                                        
 25 Eirik Nielsen             SR Missouri S & T         48.11      48.89  
                  22.57       48.89 (26.32)                                        
 25 Jake Minasi               SR Limestone              49.02      48.89  
                  22.69       48.89 (26.20)                                        
 27 Samuel Feiser             SR Bloomsburg             48.58      49.25  
                  23.01       49.25 (26.24)                                        
 28 Jacob Leahy               FR Cal Baptist            48.11      49.31  
                  22.66       49.31 (26.65)                                        
 29 Rodrigo Caceres           SR Drury University       48.21      49.39  
                  22.33       49.39 (27.06)                                        
 30 Andre Del Rio             SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.31      49.92  
                  22.55       49.92 (27.37)                                        
 31 Miguel Bernotti           FR Florida Southern       49.08      50.15  
                  23.63       50.15 (26.52)                                        
 -- Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern       48.58        DFS  
 -- Dmitry Belolipetskiy      SO Fresno Pacific         48.61        SCR  
 -- Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley           48.64        SCR  
 -- Morgan Meyer              JR Missouri S & T         48.23        SCR  
 -- Tenny Chong               FR UCSD                   49.13        SCR  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:44.44   2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:45.27   3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood           1:48.37    1:47.06   20  
                  25.56       52.87 (27.31)     1:20.29 (27.42)     1:47.06 (26.77)
  2 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          1:48.49    1:47.10   17  
                  25.21       52.63 (27.42)     1:20.03 (27.40)     1:47.10 (27.07)
  3 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern       1:48.59    1:47.83   16  
                  25.65       52.78 (27.13)     1:20.34 (27.56)     1:47.83 (27.49)
  4 Margaret Stansberry       SR Carson-Newman        1:47.10    1:48.07   15  
                  25.31       52.45 (27.14)     1:20.22 (27.77)     1:48.07 (27.85)
  5 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          1:48.80    1:49.30   14  
                  25.52       52.75 (27.23)     1:20.73 (27.98)     1:49.30 (28.57)
  6 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood           1:49.39    1:49.34   13  
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)     1:21.18 (27.51)     1:49.34 (28.16)
  7 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay         1:49.25    1:50.35   12  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:22.23 (27.72)     1:50.35 (28.12)
  8 Ciara Franke              FR UCSD                 1:49.33    1:51.05   11  
                  25.98       53.79 (27.81)     1:22.26 (28.47)     1:51.05 (28.79)
Consolation Final
  9 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University     1:49.47    1:49.63    9  
                  26.17       53.84 (27.67)     1:21.84 (28.00)     1:49.63 (27.79)
 10 Celina Batsel             JR Delta State          1:50.52    1:49.93    7  
                  26.05       53.95 (27.90)     1:21.63 (27.68)     1:49.93 (28.30)
 11 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SR Truman St.           1:49.92    1:50.03    6  
                  26.18       54.04 (27.86)     1:22.10 (28.06)     1:50.03 (27.93)
 12 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                 1:49.62    1:50.06    5  
                  26.00       54.13 (28.13)     1:22.38 (28.25)     1:50.06 (27.68)
 13 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                  1:49.74    1:50.08    4  
                  25.95       54.05 (28.10)     1:22.42 (28.37)     1:50.08 (27.66)
 14 Nicole Sisson             SR Truman St.           1:50.22    1:50.26    3  
                  26.31       54.21 (27.90)     1:22.27 (28.06)     1:50.26 (27.99)
 15 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate              1:49.70    1:50.29    2  
                  25.26       53.55 (28.29)     1:22.05 (28.50)     1:50.29 (28.24)
 16 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                 1:50.20    1:50.66    1  
                  25.92       53.96 (28.04)     1:22.33 (28.37)     1:50.66 (28.33)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:44.44   2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:45.27   3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margaret Stansberry       SR Carson-Newman        1:48.88    1:47.10  
                  25.17       51.95 (26.78)     1:19.30 (27.35)     1:47.10 (27.80)
  2 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood           1:47.92    1:48.37  
                  25.20       52.54 (27.34)     1:20.53 (27.99)     1:48.37 (27.84)
  3 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          1:47.65    1:48.49  
                  24.94       52.21 (27.27)     1:20.28 (28.07)     1:48.49 (28.21)
  4 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern       1:47.49    1:48.59  
                  25.07       52.07 (27.00)     1:20.27 (28.20)     1:48.59 (28.32)
  5 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          1:48.76    1:48.80  
                  25.89       53.24 (27.35)     1:20.89 (27.65)     1:48.80 (27.91)
  6 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay         1:49.07    1:49.25  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:21.91 (27.62)     1:49.25 (27.34)
  7 Ciara Franke              FR UCSD                 1:49.99    1:49.33  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)     1:21.45 (27.85)     1:49.33 (27.88)
  8 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood           1:49.78    1:49.39  
                  25.94       53.70 (27.76)     1:21.33 (27.63)     1:49.39 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University     1:49.31    1:49.47  
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)     1:21.32 (28.04)     1:49.47 (28.15)
 10 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                 1:48.80    1:49.62  
                  25.36       53.00 (27.64)     1:21.55 (28.55)     1:49.62 (28.07)
 11 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate              1:49.43    1:49.70  
                  24.86       52.70 (27.84)     1:21.43 (28.73)     1:49.70 (28.27)
 12 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                  1:49.90    1:49.74  
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)     1:21.61 (28.13)     1:49.74 (28.13)
 13 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SR Truman St.           1:50.50    1:49.92  
                  25.90       53.45 (27.55)     1:21.55 (28.10)     1:49.92 (28.37)
 14 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                 1:49.19    1:50.20  
                  25.53       52.73 (27.20)     1:21.03 (28.30)     1:50.20 (29.17)
 15 Nicole Sisson             SR Truman St.           1:50.09    1:50.22  
                  26.06       53.28 (27.22)     1:21.27 (27.99)     1:50.22 (28.95)
 16 Celina Batsel             JR Delta State          1:49.39    1:50.52  
                  25.68       53.55 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.11)     1:50.52 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrea Bryson             SR St. Cloud St         1:50.00    1:50.66  
                  26.08       54.08 (28.00)     1:22.36 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.30)
 18 Nina Stegu                JR Bridgeport           1:51.02    1:50.93  
                  26.27       54.16 (27.89)     1:22.55 (28.39)     1:50.93 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melina Goebel             SO Grand Valley         1:50.36    1:51.13  
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)     1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.63)
 20 Hana Van Loock            FR TAMPA                1:49.49    1:51.21  
                  25.77       53.25 (27.48)     1:21.58 (28.33)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 21 Giulia Marcon             FR Sioux Falls          1:50.28    1:51.22  
                  26.10       53.59 (27.49)     1:22.03 (28.44)     1:51.22 (29.19)
 22 Kristen Olvet             SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:50.53    1:51.31  
                  26.45       54.65 (28.20)     1:23.01 (28.36)     1:51.31 (28.30)
 23 Mia Wood                  SO Colorado School      1:51.25    1:51.47  
                  25.44       53.41 (27.97)     1:22.12 (28.71)     1:51.47 (29.35)
 24 Alexandria Baker          FR Queens (NC)          1:50.53    1:51.50  
                  26.27       53.90 (27.63)     1:22.11 (28.21)     1:51.50 (29.39)
 25 Sierra Forbord            FR Colorado Mesa Un     1:51.73    1:51.56  
                  25.64       54.08 (28.44)     1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.56 (28.91)
 26 Rebecca Cubbler           SO Bloomsburg           1:52.16    1:51.76  
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.54 (28.61)     1:51.76 (29.22)
 27 Jordan Shows              SR Nova S'eastern       1:50.99    1:51.79  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)     1:24.69 (28.86)     1:51.79 (27.10)
 28 Katie Moore               JR Florida Southern     1:49.57    1:51.90  
                  25.64       53.25 (27.61)     1:22.18 (28.93)     1:51.90 (29.72)
 29 Leticia Odorici           SO Wingate              1:52.08    1:52.06  
                  25.96       54.11 (28.15)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.06 (29.07)
 30 Maria Madsen              JR Wingate              1:52.78    1:52.49  
                  26.32       54.32 (28.00)     1:23.42 (29.10)     1:52.49 (29.07)
 31 Stephanie Palczynski      FR Lewis                1:51.99    1:52.53  
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)     1:23.30 (28.50)     1:52.53 (29.23)
 32 Amanda Sumrow             JR UCSD                 1:50.56    1:52.54  
                  26.52       54.94 (28.42)     1:23.79 (28.85)     1:52.54 (28.75)
 33 Peyton Breault            SR Florida Southern     1:50.29    1:52.66  
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)     1:23.04 (28.85)     1:52.66 (29.62)
 34 Mackenzie Mergel          SO Cal Baptist          1:53.33    1:52.72  
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)     1:23.55 (29.15)     1:52.72 (29.17)
 35 Reagan Eickert            JR UCSD                 1:51.14    1:52.83  
                  25.93       54.67 (28.74)     1:23.60 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.23)
 36 Julia McCarthy            FR West Chester         1:50.81    1:53.05  
                  26.34       54.66 (28.32)     1:23.82 (29.16)     1:53.05 (29.23)
 37 Catherine Bayes           SR TAMPA                1:50.42    1:53.07  
                  25.94       54.54 (28.60)     1:23.64 (29.10)     1:53.07 (29.43)
 38 Wanda Dollmayer           FR Queens (NC)          1:51.50    1:53.12  
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)     1:23.22 (29.39)     1:53.12 (29.90)
 39 Lovisa Nyman              SR West Chester         1:53.13    1:53.15  
                  26.64       55.33 (28.69)     1:24.19 (28.86)     1:53.15 (28.96)
 40 Gabrielle Gauntt          FR TAMPA                1:51.22    1:53.27  
                  26.12       54.78 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.27 (29.22)
 41 Lena Soulas               FR NMU                  1:50.62    1:53.51  
                  26.47       55.51 (29.04)     1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.51 (28.76)
 42 Sarah Reamy               SO Queens (NC)          1:53.56    1:53.65  
                  26.58       55.20 (28.62)     1:24.41 (29.21)     1:53.65 (29.24)
 43 Emma Barnes               SR Findlay              1:53.01    1:53.71  
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)     1:24.62 (28.82)     1:53.71 (29.09)
 44 Meredith Geyer            FR McKendree            1:51.02    1:54.05  
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)     1:25.36 (29.39)     1:54.05 (28.69)
 45 Chelsea Calhoon           SR Minnesota State      1:52.42    1:54.12  
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)     1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.12 (29.12)
 46 Edda Skoric               SO Northern State U     1:53.12    1:54.65  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:24.68 (30.11)     1:54.65 (29.97)
 47 Buse Topcu                FR Cal Baptist          1:51.32    1:54.98  
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)     1:25.35 (29.54)     1:54.98 (29.63)
 48 Jessie Tobin              FR TAMPA                1:53.10    1:55.34  
                  26.64       55.51 (28.87)     1:25.28 (29.77)     1:55.34 (30.06)
 49 Laura Boardman            FR Indy                 1:53.49    1:55.62  
                  26.46       55.54 (29.08)     1:25.52 (29.98)     1:55.62 (30.10)
 -- Brittany Bayes            SR TAMPA                1:51.59         DQ  
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)     1:24.15 (29.19)          DQ (29.79)
 -- Annagrazia Bonsanti       SR Bridgeport           1:51.53        SCR  
 -- Katja Hajdinjak           SR Florida Southern     1:50.51        SCR  
 -- Megan Waddell             SO TAMPA                1:52.81        SCR  
 -- Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni     1:52.20        SCR  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:35.08    1:32.74   20  
                  21.59       44.99 (23.40)     1:08.69 (23.70)     1:32.74 (24.05)
  2 Guilherme Zavaneli        JR Indy                 1:36.24    1:34.42   17  
                  21.91       45.66 (23.75)     1:09.98 (24.32)     1:34.42 (24.44)
  3 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University     1:36.54    1:36.01   16  
                  22.37       46.76 (24.39)     1:11.71 (24.95)     1:36.01 (24.30)
  4 Samuel Heveroh            JR Truman St.           1:36.48    1:36.89   15  
                  22.82       47.48 (24.66)     1:12.04 (24.56)     1:36.89 (24.85)
  5 Alexander Skinner         FR McKendree            1:37.39    1:37.04   14  
                  22.46       46.89 (24.43)     1:11.63 (24.74)     1:37.04 (25.41)
  6 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)          1:37.32    1:37.26   13  
                  22.26       46.55 (24.29)     1:11.96 (25.41)     1:37.26 (25.30)
  7 Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          1:36.93    1:37.30   12  
                  22.23       46.77 (24.54)     1:11.57 (24.80)     1:37.30 (25.73)
  8 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist          1:37.09    1:37.89   11  
                  22.97       47.51 (24.54)     1:12.24 (24.73)     1:37.89 (25.65)
Consolation Final
  9 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University     1:37.86    1:37.63    9  
                  23.05       47.60 (24.55)     1:12.82 (25.22)     1:37.63 (24.81)
 10 Luca Simonetti            SO McKendree            1:37.72    1:37.86    7  
                  22.70       47.43 (24.73)     1:13.01 (25.58)     1:37.86 (24.85)
 11 Morgan Meyer              JR Missouri S & T       1:37.86    1:37.93    6  
                  22.95       47.74 (24.79)     1:12.83 (25.09)     1:37.93 (25.10)
 12 Nico Campbell             JR Florida Southern     1:38.09    1:38.13    5  
                  23.11       48.06 (24.95)     1:13.20 (25.14)     1:38.13 (24.93)
 13 Cameron Newton            JR TAMPA                1:38.04    1:38.26    4  
                  22.54       47.24 (24.70)     1:12.67 (25.43)     1:38.26 (25.59)
 14 Lennart Queiss            JR Wingate              1:37.76    1:38.42    3  
                  22.49       47.06 (24.57)     1:12.69 (25.63)     1:38.42 (25.73)
 15 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State          1:38.30    1:38.44    2  
                  22.44       47.11 (24.67)     1:12.61 (25.50)     1:38.44 (25.83)
 16 Keaton Dir                SR Jewell               1:38.33    1:41.87    1  
                  23.41       48.60 (25.19)     1:14.86 (26.26)     1:41.87 (27.01)
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:34.58    1:35.08  
                  21.86       45.28 (23.42)     1:09.46 (24.18)     1:35.08 (25.62)
  2 Guilherme Zavaneli        JR Indy                 1:35.11    1:36.24  
                  21.87       46.10 (24.23)     1:10.87 (24.77)     1:36.24 (25.37)
  3 Samuel Heveroh            JR Truman St.           1:37.06    1:36.48  
                  22.56       46.71 (24.15)     1:11.12 (24.41)     1:36.48 (25.36)
  4 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University     1:35.05    1:36.54  
                  22.53       46.88 (24.35)     1:11.84 (24.96)     1:36.54 (24.70)
  5 Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          1:36.82    1:36.93  
                  22.43       47.06 (24.63)     1:11.83 (24.77)     1:36.93 (25.10)
  6 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist          1:37.56    1:37.09  
                  22.80       47.55 (24.75)     1:12.22 (24.67)     1:37.09 (24.87)
  7 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)          1:36.97    1:37.32  
                  22.14       46.19 (24.05)     1:11.30 (25.11)     1:37.32 (26.02)
  8 Alexander Skinner         FR McKendree            1:36.64    1:37.39  
                  22.62       47.23 (24.61)     1:12.25 (25.02)     1:37.39 (25.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luca Simonetti            SO McKendree            1:37.00    1:37.72  
                  22.92       47.73 (24.81)     1:12.95 (25.22)     1:37.72 (24.77)
 10 Lennart Queiss            JR Wingate              1:37.53    1:37.76  
                  22.53       47.48 (24.95)     1:12.65 (25.17)     1:37.76 (25.11)
 11 Morgan Meyer              JR Missouri S & T       1:37.32    1:37.86  
                  22.92       47.88 (24.96)     1:12.53 (24.65)     1:37.86 (25.33)
 11 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University     1:38.58    1:37.86  
                  22.85       47.07 (24.22)     1:12.39 (25.32)     1:37.86 (25.47)
 13 Cameron Newton            JR TAMPA                1:37.52    1:38.04  
                  22.37       46.90 (24.53)     1:12.29 (25.39)     1:38.04 (25.75)
 14 Nico Campbell             JR Florida Southern     1:37.28    1:38.09  
                  22.89       47.60 (24.71)     1:12.64 (25.04)     1:38.09 (25.45)
 15 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State          1:36.55    1:38.30  
                  21.97       46.70 (24.73)     1:11.82 (25.12)     1:38.30 (26.48)
 16 Keaton Dir                SR Jewell               1:37.72    1:38.33  
                  22.95       47.55 (24.60)     1:12.76 (25.21)     1:38.33 (25.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zachary Linder            FR Lindenwood           1:37.44    1:38.51  
                  22.47       47.04 (24.57)     1:12.45 (25.41)     1:38.51 (26.06)
 18 Adam Rosipal              FR Indy                 1:39.45   J1:38.51  
                  23.31       48.35 (25.04)     1:13.49 (25.14)     1:38.51 (25.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mackenzie Hamill          JR Simon Fraser Uni     1:39.57    1:38.64  
                  23.01       47.81 (24.80)     1:13.28 (25.47)     1:38.64 (25.36)
 20 Marco Faerber-Gonzalez    FR Wingate              1:38.38    1:38.70  
                  22.45       47.02 (24.57)     1:12.84 (25.82)     1:38.70 (25.86)
 21 Noah Franz                SR Florida Southern     1:37.73    1:38.75  
                  22.90       47.54 (24.64)     1:12.65 (25.11)     1:38.75 (26.10)
 22 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)          1:38.99    1:38.79  
                  22.06       46.46 (24.40)     1:11.58 (25.12)     1:38.79 (27.21)
 23 Grantas Dapkus            JR NMU                  1:39.68    1:38.93  
                  23.14       47.96 (24.82)     1:13.46 (25.50)     1:38.93 (25.47)
 24 Luka Planinc              JR Florida Southern     1:39.09    1:38.98  
                  22.62       47.32 (24.70)     1:13.23 (25.91)     1:38.98 (25.75)
 25 Markus Furst              SO Wingate              1:38.31    1:39.01  
                  22.44       46.77 (24.33)     1:12.62 (25.85)     1:39.01 (26.39)
 26 Anthony Aranda            JR Jewell               1:38.35    1:39.06  
                  23.29       48.21 (24.92)     1:13.56 (25.35)     1:39.06 (25.50)
 27 Luka Matacin              SR Florida Southern     1:37.79    1:39.09  
                  22.24       46.68 (24.44)     1:12.37 (25.69)     1:39.09 (26.72)
 28 Marcelo Fi Gueiredo       JR Carson-Newman        1:39.74    1:39.11  
                  23.48       48.12 (24.64)     1:13.52 (25.40)     1:39.11 (25.59)
 29 Jonathan Lancaster        JR Carson-Newman        1:40.10    1:39.12  
                  22.81       48.16 (25.35)     1:13.93 (25.77)     1:39.12 (25.19)
 30 Clayton Howerton          JR Saint Leo            1:38.37    1:39.31  
                  22.52       47.30 (24.78)     1:12.84 (25.54)     1:39.31 (26.47)
 31 Erik Hren                 SO Bridgeport           1:39.63    1:39.79  
                  23.27       48.39 (25.12)     1:13.91 (25.52)     1:39.79 (25.88)
 32 Franco Lupoli             SR Nova S'eastern       1:38.24    1:39.81  
                  22.75       47.93 (25.18)     1:13.49 (25.56)     1:39.81 (26.32)
 33 Daniel Jacob              FR TAMPA                1:37.89    1:40.14  
                  22.71       47.27 (24.56)     1:13.04 (25.77)     1:40.14 (27.10)
 34 Alec Dawson               FR Nova S'eastern       1:37.84    1:40.28  
                  23.09       48.31 (25.22)     1:14.32 (26.01)     1:40.28 (25.96)
 35 Reed McKinney             FR Drury University     1:39.32    1:40.42  
                  23.37       48.57 (25.20)     1:14.34 (25.77)     1:40.42 (26.08)
 36 Hunter Bains              SR Saint Leo            1:37.83    1:40.73  
                  22.39       47.20 (24.81)     1:13.32 (26.12)     1:40.73 (27.41)
 37 Lajos Budai               SO NMU                  1:38.34    1:41.02  
                  22.45       47.09 (24.64)     1:12.48 (25.39)     1:41.02 (28.54)
 38 Michal Szczukowski        SR Lindenwood           1:40.07    1:42.07  
                  23.36       49.17 (25.81)     1:15.79 (26.62)     1:42.07 (26.28)
 39 Tanner Shore              JR Cal Baptist          1:38.99    1:44.82  
                  23.57       49.91 (26.34)     1:17.38 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.44)
 -- Joshua Bedford            SR Colorado Mesa Un     1:38.31        DFS  
 -- Haoning Chen              SO Lindenwood           1:39.29        DFS  
 -- Matija Rafaj              FR Saint Leo            1:39.39        DFS  
 -- Benjamin Walling          JR Grand Valley         1:40.11        SCR  
 -- Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate              1:39.57        SCR  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio, Oakland Univ                 
        Meet: M 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio, Oakland Univ                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ammar Hassan              FR Colorado Mesa Un      543.00     564.30   20  
  2 Joshua Zylstra            SO Indy                  471.95     523.20   17  
  3 Otto Lehtonen             SO Oklahoma Baptist      512.75     517.25   16  
  4 David Sufficool           SR St. Cloud St          479.20     508.40   15  
  5 Sage D'Ambrosia           SR Colorado Mesa Un      471.20     506.65   14  
  6 Payton Staman             SO Indy                  480.90     502.65   13  
  7 Zachary Parry             SR Cal Baptist           485.05     481.50   12  
  8 Cary Johns                JR Clarion               469.15     481.05   11  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio, Oakland Univ                 
        Meet: M 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio, Oakland Univ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ammar Hassan              FR Colorado Mesa Un          NP     543.00  
  2 Otto Lehtonen             SO Oklahoma Baptist          NP     512.75  
  3 Zachary Parry             SR Cal Baptist               NP     485.05  
  4 Payton Staman             SO Indy                      NP     480.90  
  5 David Sufficool           SR St. Cloud St              NP     479.20  
  6 Joshua Zylstra            SO Indy                      NP     471.95  
  7 Sage D'Ambrosia           SR Colorado Mesa Un          NP     471.20  
  8 Cary Johns                JR Clarion                   NP     469.15  
  9 Jared Gregory             SR Grand Valley              NP     464.50  
 10 Noah Macomber             SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     440.85  
 11 Joseph Gucwa              SR Grand Valley              NP     438.30  
 12 Garret Chew               JR Cal Baptist               NP     432.35  
 13 Kyle Weesner              SO Delta State               NP     429.65  
 14 Scott Stellick            JR St. Cloud St              NP     420.05  
 15 Christopher Kelly         FR Grand Valley              NP     406.85  
 16 Charles Pavlak            JR NMU                       NP     398.40  
 17 Jared Berger              FR Grand Valley              NP     396.90  
 18 Michael Allison           JR Clarion                   NP     379.60  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
        Meet: M 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:40.34    3:40.16   40  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR               2) Michelle Prayson JR            
     3) Georgia DaCruz SO               4) Mckenzie Stevens SR            
                  26.41       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.39 (28.07)   1:56.60 (1:01.28)
        2:21.43 (24.83)     2:50.41 (53.81)     3:13.83 (23.42)     3:40.16 (49.75)
  2 Fresno Pacific                                    3:42.28    3:41.53   34  
     1) Olga Melnikova JR               2) Olga Tovstogan SO              
     3) Daria Belova SR                 4) Laura Fornshell SO             
                  26.74       55.73 (55.73)     1:24.73 (29.00)   1:57.29 (1:01.56)
        2:22.36 (25.07)     2:51.73 (54.44)     3:15.78 (24.05)     3:41.53 (49.80)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    3:43.56    3:43.17   32  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR              2) Malin Westman SR               
     3) Jenna Johns FR                  4) Sydney Panzarino SR            
                  27.35       55.96 (55.96)     1:24.40 (28.44)   1:57.61 (1:01.65)
        2:23.10 (25.49)     2:53.04 (55.43)     3:16.79 (23.75)     3:43.17 (50.13)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:44.38    3:43.39   30  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR              2) Marizel Van Jaarsveld FR       
     3) Faith Moss SR                   4) Victoria Fonville SO           
                  26.38       54.46 (54.46)     1:23.65 (29.19)   1:57.85 (1:03.39)
        2:23.17 (25.32)     2:52.94 (55.09)     3:05.21 (12.27)     3:43.39 (50.45)
  5 CSU East Bay                                      3:44.82    3:45.07   28  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Claire Beaty SR                
     3) Allie Klinger SO                4) Vivy Hua JR                    
                  27.28       55.80 (55.80)     1:25.01 (29.21)   1:57.62 (1:01.82)
        2:23.05 (25.43)     2:52.85 (55.23)     3:17.08 (24.23)     3:45.07 (52.22)
  6 West Florida                                      3:44.70    3:45.49   26  
     1) Pia Hulley JR                   2) Morgan Ayers FR                
     3) Grace Sommerville SR            4) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO         
                  27.42       56.48 (56.48)     1:25.31 (28.83)   1:58.56 (1:02.08)
        2:24.51 (25.95)     2:55.03 (56.47)     3:19.04 (24.01)     3:45.49 (50.46)
  7 UCSD                                              3:43.34    3:45.52   24  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR             2) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR      
     3) Lindsay Clark FR                4) Haley Murphy SR                
                  26.85       56.29 (56.29)     1:25.49 (29.20)   1:58.69 (1:02.40)
        2:24.17 (25.48)     2:54.65 (55.96)     3:18.45 (23.80)     3:45.52 (50.87)
  8 Lindenwood                                        3:44.80    3:46.40   22  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO            2) Ewa Dymarek SR                 
     3) Lexie Winnett FR                4) Simone de Rijcke JR            
                  27.72       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.67 (29.38)   2:00.10 (1:02.81)
        2:25.94 (25.84)     2:56.73 (56.63)     3:20.63 (23.90)     3:46.40 (49.67)
Consolation Final
  9 Wingate                                           3:45.39    3:43.57   18  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR             2) Anne-Sofie Nissen FR           
     3) Katharina Vos SO                4) Maria Madsen JR                
                  27.12       55.81 (55.81)     1:24.79 (28.98)   1:58.27 (1:02.46)
        2:23.42 (25.15)     2:53.12 (54.85)     3:16.93 (23.81)     3:43.57 (50.45)
 10 TAMPA                                             3:45.73    3:44.48   14  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR              2) Mckenzie Street JR             
     3) Molly O'Hara SO                 4) Hana Van Loock FR              
                  27.41       56.84 (56.84)     1:26.21 (29.37)   2:00.35 (1:03.51)
        2:25.41 (25.06)     2:55.37 (55.02)     3:18.67 (23.30)     3:44.48 (49.11)
 11 Florida Southern                                  3:45.43    3:45.03   12  
     1) Peyton Breault SR               2) Haley Degrace JR               
     3) Katja Hajdinjak SR              4) Krystal Karas JR               
                  27.29       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.87 (29.72)   1:59.31 (1:03.16)
        2:24.99 (25.68)     2:54.40 (55.09)     3:18.59 (24.19)     3:45.03 (50.63)
 12 Carson-Newman                                     3:45.04    3:45.26   10  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR          2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Lisa Postma JR                 
                  28.16       58.13 (58.13)     1:27.05 (28.92)   1:59.20 (1:01.07)
        2:24.39 (25.19)     2:54.44 (55.24)     3:18.34 (23.90)     3:45.26 (50.82)
 13 Findlay                                           3:45.76    3:45.96    8  
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO            2) Hanna Cederholm SO             
     3) Katherine Kouvaris SO           4) Amanda Stiegal JR              
                  26.82       55.36 (55.36)     1:24.34 (28.98)   1:58.32 (1:02.96)
        2:24.38 (26.06)     2:54.60 (56.28)     3:18.57 (23.97)     3:45.96 (51.36)
 14 NMU                                               3:45.96    3:46.38    6  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR                2) Dana Stroven JR                
     3) Rachel Helm SO                  4) Lena Soulas FR                 
                  27.03       56.12 (56.12)     1:25.55 (29.43)   1:59.68 (1:03.56)
        2:25.74 (26.06)     2:55.50 (55.82)     3:19.69 (24.19)     3:46.38 (50.88)
 15 Sioux Falls                                       3:46.99    3:47.66    4  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR             2) Chantal Kasch FR               
     3) Ingelin Lima SO                 4) Kyjana Webber SO               
                  26.51       54.54 (54.54)     1:24.65 (30.11)   2:00.11 (1:05.57)
        2:25.92 (25.81)     2:56.64 (56.53)     3:20.83 (24.19)     3:47.66 (51.02)
 16 Indy                                              3:47.37    3:48.21    2  
     1) Malvina Shoukri SR              2) Athina Konstantinidi SO        
     3) Darian Murray SO                4) Krystal Caylor FR              
                  27.44       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.56 (29.80)   2:01.16 (1:04.40)
        2:26.50 (25.34)     2:56.68 (55.52)     3:21.33 (24.65)     3:48.21 (51.53)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
        Meet: M 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:39.12    3:40.34  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR               2) Michelle Prayson JR            
     3) Georgia DaCruz SO               4) Mckenzie Stevens SR            
                  26.81       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.58 (28.20)   1:56.50 (1:01.12)
        2:21.28 (24.78)     2:50.26 (53.76)     3:13.88 (23.62)     3:40.34 (50.08)
  2 Fresno Pacific                                    3:42.26    3:42.28  
     1) Olga Melnikova JR               2) Olga Tovstogan SO              
     3) Daria Belova SR                 4) Laura Fornshell SO             
                  27.00       56.07 (56.07)     1:24.72 (28.65)   1:57.57 (1:01.50)
        2:22.96 (25.39)     2:51.63 (54.06)     3:16.08 (24.45)     3:42.28 (50.65)
  3 UCSD                                              3:47.24    3:43.34  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR             2) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR      
     3) Lindsay Clark FR                4) Haley Murphy SR                
                  26.77       55.39 (55.39)     1:24.05 (28.66)   1:57.33 (1:01.94)
        2:22.42 (25.09)     2:52.72 (55.39)     3:16.53 (23.81)     3:43.34 (50.62)
  4 Nova S'eastern                                    3:41.86    3:43.56  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR              2) Malin Westman SR               
     3) Caroline Oster JR               4) Sydney Panzarino SR            
                  27.58       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.73 (28.37)   1:57.75 (1:01.39)
        2:23.63 (25.88)     2:53.52 (55.77)     3:17.25 (23.73)     3:43.56 (50.04)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:41.97    3:44.38  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR              2) Marizel Van Jaarsveld FR       
     3) Faith Moss SR                   4) Victoria Fonville SO           
                  26.74       55.05 (55.05)     1:24.33 (29.28)   1:58.70 (1:03.65)
        2:24.31 (25.61)     2:53.73 (55.03)     3:17.51 (23.78)     3:44.38 (50.65)
  6 West Florida                                      3:43.91    3:44.70  
     1) Pia Hulley JR                   2) Morgan Ayers FR                
     3) Grace Sommerville SR            4) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO         
                  26.98       55.38 (55.38)     1:24.15 (28.77)   1:57.68 (1:02.30)
        2:24.03 (26.35)     2:53.74 (56.06)     3:17.70 (23.96)     3:44.70 (50.96)
  7 Lindenwood                                        3:43.98    3:44.80  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO            2) Ewa Dymarek SR                 
     3) Lexie Winnett FR                4) Simone de Rijcke JR            
                  27.39       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.47 (29.08)   1:58.90 (1:02.51)
        2:24.67 (25.77)     2:54.82 (55.92)     3:18.80 (23.98)     3:44.80 (49.98)
  8 CSU East Bay                                      3:45.36    3:44.82  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Claire Beaty SR                
     3) Allie Klinger SO                4) Vivy Hua JR                    
                  27.51       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.72 (29.05)   1:57.42 (1:01.75)
        2:22.87 (25.45)     2:53.39 (55.97)     3:17.43 (24.04)     3:44.82 (51.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson-Newman                                     3:45.52    3:45.04  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR          2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Lisa Postma JR                 
                  27.83       57.50 (57.50)     1:10.82 (13.32)   1:58.96 (1:01.46)
        2:24.53 (25.57)     2:54.48 (55.52)     3:18.34 (23.86)     3:45.04 (50.56)
 10 Wingate                                           3:45.82    3:45.39  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR             2) Anne-Sofie Nissen FR           
     3) Katharina Vos SO                4) Maria Madsen JR                
                  27.18       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.48 (29.73)   1:59.45 (1:03.70)
        2:25.15 (25.70)     2:54.67 (55.22)     3:18.49 (23.82)     3:45.39 (50.72)
 11 Florida Southern                                  3:45.62    3:45.43  
     1) Peyton Breault SR               2) Haley Degrace JR               
     3) Katja Hajdinjak SR              4) Krystal Karas JR               
                  27.56       56.47 (56.47)     1:26.02 (29.55)   1:59.65 (1:03.18)
        2:25.20 (25.55)     2:54.81 (55.16)     3:19.07 (24.26)     3:45.43 (50.62)
 12 TAMPA                                             3:44.43    3:45.73  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR              2) Mckenzie Street JR             
     3) Molly O'Hara SO                 4) Hana Van Loock FR              
                  27.96       57.69 (57.69)     1:26.93 (29.24)   2:01.18 (1:03.49)
        2:26.23 (25.05)     2:56.17 (54.99)     3:19.93 (23.76)     3:45.73 (49.56)
 13 Findlay                                           3:47.13    3:45.76  
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO            2) Hanna Cederholm SO             
     3) Katherine Kouvaris SO           4) Amanda Stiegal JR              
                  26.90       55.54 (55.54)     1:24.79 (29.25)   1:58.60 (1:03.06)
        2:24.86 (26.26)     2:54.76 (56.16)     3:18.80 (24.04)     3:45.76 (51.00)
 14 NMU                                               3:45.20    3:45.96  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR                2) Dana Stroven JR                
     3) Rachel Helm SO                  4) Lena Soulas FR                 
                  27.18       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.48 (29.14)   1:59.11 (1:02.77)
        2:24.87 (25.76)     2:54.58 (55.47)     3:19.28 (24.70)     3:45.96 (51.38)
 15 Sioux Falls                                       3:48.18    3:46.99  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR             2) Chantal Kasch FR               
     3) Maike Doerr SO                  4) Ingelin Lima SO                
                  26.28       53.50 (53.50)     1:23.66 (30.16)   1:58.60 (1:05.10)
        2:24.45 (25.85)     2:55.76 (57.16)     3:20.04 (24.28)     3:46.99 (51.23)
 16 Indy                                              3:44.89    3:47.37  
     1) Malvina Shoukri SR              2) Athina Konstantinidi SO        
     3) Darian Murray SO                4) Krystal Caylor FR              
                  27.50       56.89 (56.89)     1:26.05 (29.16)   2:01.10 (1:04.21)
        2:26.60 (25.50)     2:56.18 (55.08)     3:20.82 (24.64)     3:47.37 (51.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cal Baptist                                       3:47.25    3:47.61  
     1) Emily Longfellow SO             2) Robin Smallwood JR             
     3) Sofia Petrenko SR               4) Hannah Parson FR               
                  27.84       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.21 (29.49)   2:01.41 (1:03.69)
        2:26.76 (25.35)     2:56.56 (55.15)     3:20.48 (23.92)     3:47.61 (51.05)
 18 Wayne State                                       3:45.75    3:47.80  
     1) Emily Marginean JR              2) Jia Yi Koh FR                  
     3) Haley Groteler FR               4) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR        
                  27.42       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.39 (29.41)   2:00.87 (1:03.89)
        2:15.47 (14.60)     2:56.69 (55.82)     3:20.69 (24.00)     3:47.80 (51.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simon Fraser                                      3:47.07    3:48.42  
     1) Jessie Gibson SO                2) Meaghan Frenks SR              
     3) Kaleigh Sharkey FR              4) Kristen Olvet SO               
                  26.87       55.49 (55.49)     1:25.95 (30.46)   2:00.41 (1:04.92)
        2:26.20 (25.79)     2:55.31 (54.90)     3:20.92 (25.61)     3:48.42 (53.11)
 20 MSU Mankato                                       3:47.15    3:48.48  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR                 2) Lily Borgenheimer FR           
     3) Taylor Bass SR                  4) Margaret Knier SO              
                  26.82       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.76 (29.51)   2:00.69 (1:04.44)
        2:26.55 (25.86)     2:57.36 (56.67)     3:21.79 (24.43)     3:48.48 (51.12)
 21 Saginaw Valley                                    3:46.89    3:48.54  
     1) Amanda Thielen JR               2) Lydia Mattar JR                
     3) Alexa Bloom SO                  4) Melanie Soenksen SR            
                  27.85       57.59 (57.59)     1:26.83 (29.24)   2:00.49 (1:02.90)
        2:26.18 (25.69)     2:57.62 (57.13)     3:21.39 (23.77)     3:48.54 (50.92)
 22 Grand Valley                                      3:48.46    3:49.29  
     1) Freyja Garbaccio FR             2) Celia Hoag JR                  
     3) Hannah Richard JR               4) Lara Deibel JR                 
                  28.10       57.86 (57.86)     1:28.04 (30.18)                    
                                2:58.16 ( )     3:22.43 (24.27)     3:49.29 (51.13)
 23 Truman St.                                        3:46.37    3:49.92  
     1) Grace Fodor SR                  2) Natalie Galluzzo FR            
     3) Elisabeth Opfer SR              4) Nicole Sisson SR               
                  27.41       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.87 (29.33)   2:01.36 (1:02.82)
        2:27.89 (26.53)     2:58.01 (56.65)     3:22.69 (24.68)     3:49.92 (51.91)
 24 Delta State                                       3:46.38    3:50.56  
     1) Hannah Retherford SO            2) Celina Batsel JR               
     3) Lucia Martelli FR               4) Nadia Tudo Cubells JR          
                  27.81       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.10 (30.32)   2:03.68 (1:05.90)
        2:29.41 (25.73)     2:58.94 (55.26)     3:23.27 (24.33)     3:50.56 (51.62)
 25 Colorado Mesa                                     3:47.74    3:51.14  
     1) Madison Pressler FR             2) Kennedy Bright FR              
     3) Megan Sirijariyavat SR          4) Sierra Forbord FR              
                  27.64       56.75 (56.75)     1:27.16 (30.41)   2:03.43 (1:06.68)
        2:29.11 (25.68)     2:59.65 (56.22)     3:24.35 (24.70)     3:51.14 (51.49)
 26 Bloomsburg                                        3:46.79    3:51.71  
     1) Sydney Mercer JR                2) Samantha Carpenter JR          
     3) Nicole Young SR                 4) Rebecca Cubbler SO             
                  28.45       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.47 (30.04)   2:03.30 (1:04.87)
        2:29.32 (26.02)     3:00.06 (56.76)     3:24.70 (24.64)     3:51.71 (51.65)
 27 McKendree                                              NT    3:51.95  
     1) Sydney Rey SO                   2) Karlie Rimat FR                
     3) Victoria Sananikone FR          4) Milica Sostarec SO             
                  26.85       55.74 (55.74)     1:27.30 (31.56)   2:04.14 (1:08.40)
        2:30.52 (26.38)     3:00.81 (56.67)     3:24.41 (23.60)     3:51.95 (51.14)
 -- West Chester                                      3:46.82         DQ  
     1) Elizabeth Miller JR             2) Katelyn Chick FR               
     3) Meghan Keithly SO               4) Mikaela Lantz SO               
                  27.08       57.85 (57.85)     1:26.63 (28.78)   2:00.80 (1:02.95)
        2:26.44 (25.64)     2:56.33 (55.53)     3:20.15 (23.82)          DQ (50.83)
 -- Drury                                             3:38.13         DQ  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR           2) Bailee Nunn SO                 
     3) Vera Johansson SR               4) Caytee Wright SO               
                  26.08       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.77 (28.31)   1:54.13 (1:00.67)
        2:19.12 (24.99)     2:47.98 (53.85)     3:11.62 (23.64)          DQ (50.51)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
        Meet: M 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:10.72    3:08.56   40  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR                 2) Nicholas Arakelian SR          
     3) Marius Kusch JR                 4) Alen Mosic FR                  
                  22.47       46.53 (46.53)     1:11.14 (24.61)     1:39.95 (53.42)
        2:00.50 (20.55)     2:24.94 (44.99)     2:45.47 (20.53)     3:08.56 (43.62)
  2 Florida Southern                                  3:14.11    3:12.23   34  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR                 2) Luis Jasso SR                  
     3) Noah Franz SR                   4) Matthew Holmes JR              
                  23.07       47.88 (47.88)     1:12.28 (24.40)     1:40.40 (52.52)
        2:02.01 (21.61)     2:28.29 (47.89)     2:49.17 (20.88)     3:12.23 (43.94)
  3 Indy                                              3:14.75    3:12.53   32  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           2) Jan Zuchowicz FR               
     3) Ante Lucev SO                   4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  23.35       47.89 (47.89)     1:12.52 (24.63)     1:41.45 (53.56)
        2:03.14 (21.69)     2:29.49 (48.04)     2:49.86 (20.37)     3:12.53 (43.04)
  4 Wayne State                                       3:13.53    3:13.09   30  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR              2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Rasmus Olsen JR                 4) Ryan Katulski SO               
                  22.71       47.59 (47.59)     1:12.26 (24.67)     1:40.77 (53.18)
        2:02.55 (21.78)     2:28.16 (47.39)     2:49.57 (21.41)     3:13.09 (44.93)
  5 Wingate                                           3:12.50    3:13.22   28  
     1) Niklas Martin JR                2) Giacomo Viazzo SO              
     3) Sebastian Holmberg SR           4) Lukas Kraft FR                 
                  23.62       49.04 (49.04)     1:14.24 (25.20)     1:43.06 (54.02)
        2:04.24 (21.18)     2:29.77 (46.71)     2:50.44 (20.67)     3:13.22 (43.45)
  6 Cal Baptist                                       3:14.11    3:13.64   26  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                  2) Eric Tolman SO                 
     3) Josh Walters FR                 4) Jerome Heidrich JR             
                  22.89       48.30 (48.30)     1:13.16 (24.86)     1:41.69 (53.39)
        2:03.71 (22.02)     2:29.73 (48.04)     2:50.73 (21.00)     3:13.64 (43.91)
  7 UCSD                                              3:15.16    3:14.76   24  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                  2) Edgar Chin SO                  
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Kevin Wylder SR                
                  23.52       48.97 (48.97)     1:13.44 (24.47)     1:42.61 (53.64)
        2:04.27 (21.66)     2:30.18 (47.57)     2:50.85 (20.67)     3:14.76 (44.58)
  8 NMU                                               3:15.98    3:18.40   22  
     1) Renars Bundzis JR               2) Arnoldo Herrera JR             
     3) Ryan Leonard JR                 4) Lajos Budai SO                 
                  23.52       48.64 (48.64)     1:14.25 (25.61)     1:44.10 (55.46)
        2:06.89 (22.79)     2:33.37 (49.27)     2:54.36 (20.99)     3:18.40 (45.03)
Consolation Final
  9 Grand Valley                                      3:16.92    3:14.67   18  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Marius Mikalauskas JR          
     3) Joseph Zlotnick FR              4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  22.92       47.68 (47.68)     1:12.37 (24.69)     1:41.48 (53.80)
        2:03.97 (22.49)     2:31.02 (49.54)     2:51.73 (20.71)     3:14.67 (43.65)
 10 Saint Leo                                         3:17.80    3:14.91   14  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR             2) Henrik Dahrendorff SO          
     3) Georgios Veliadis FR            4) Hunter Bains SR                
                  24.18       50.16 (50.16)                         1:42.99 (52.83)
        2:05.30 (22.31)     2:31.40 (48.41)     2:51.59 (20.19)     3:14.91 (43.51)
 11 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:16.96    3:15.02   12  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) Fernando Morillas SR           
     3) Felipe Zapata JR                4) David Lambert SR               
                  23.76       49.06 (49.06)     1:14.33 (25.27)     1:43.34 (54.28)
        2:05.02 (21.68)     2:31.33 (47.99)     2:51.38 (20.05)     3:15.02 (43.69)
 12 Delta State                                       3:16.64    3:15.45   10  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Cody Lavoie SR                 
     3) Adam Charlton JR                4) Mattia Schirru JR              
                  23.62       48.42 (48.42)     1:13.69 (25.27)     1:42.82 (54.40)
        2:05.83 (23.01)     2:32.33 (49.51)     2:52.56 (20.23)     3:15.45 (43.12)
 13 Colorado Mesa                                     3:16.75    3:15.95    8  
     1) Eric Berg JR                    2) Joshua Bedford SR              
     3) Morgan Bean JR                  4) Skyler Hirsch SR               
                  23.99       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.64 (24.64)     1:43.52 (53.52)
        2:05.70 (22.18)     2:31.07 (47.55)     2:52.23 (21.16)     3:15.95 (44.88)
 14 Missouri S & T                                    3:17.21    3:16.54    6  
     1) Ethan Shih JR                   2) Joshua Umrysh FR               
     3) Eirik Nielsen SR                4) Morgan Meyer JR                
                  23.81       49.55 (49.55)     1:15.09 (25.54)     1:44.70 (55.15)
        2:06.75 (22.05)     2:32.62 (47.92)     2:53.45 (20.83)     3:16.54 (43.92)
 15 Henderson St                                      3:18.47    3:18.79    4  
     1) Bogdan Pochynok JR              2) Tom Nguyen SO                  
     3) Leonardo Chaves FR              4) Hunter Arnold SR               
                  24.06       49.72 (49.72)     1:15.97 (26.25)     1:46.35 (56.63)
        2:08.34 (21.99)     2:34.36 (48.01)     2:55.19 (20.83)     3:18.79 (44.43)
 -- Nova S'eastern                                    3:18.71         DQ  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO               2) Adan Diaz FR                   
     3) Julian Coster JR                4) Malique Elder SR               
                  24.03       50.60 (50.60)                         1:45.89 (55.29)
        2:08.04 (22.15)     2:34.85 (48.96)     2:55.75 (20.90)          DQ (45.12)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
        Meet: M 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:08.15    3:10.72  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR                 2) Nicholas Arakelian SR          
     3) Marius Kusch JR                 4) Alen Mosic FR                  
                  23.03       47.63 (47.63)     1:12.34 (24.71)     1:41.22 (53.59)
        2:02.33 (21.11)     2:27.18 (45.96)     2:47.67 (20.49)     3:10.72 (43.54)
  2 Wingate                                           3:11.95    3:12.50  
     1) Niklas Martin JR                2) Giacomo Viazzo SO              
     3) Sebastian Holmberg SR           4) Lukas Kraft FR                 
                  23.52       48.53 (48.53)     1:13.81 (25.28)     1:42.04 (53.51)
        2:03.17 (21.13)     2:28.54 (46.50)     2:49.46 (20.92)     3:12.50 (43.96)
  3 Wayne State                                       3:14.57    3:13.53  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR              2) Sasha Palazzo SO               
     3) Rasmus Olsen JR                 4) Ryan Katulski SO               
                  22.96       47.60 (47.60)     1:12.40 (24.80)     1:41.04 (53.44)
        2:03.03 (21.99)     2:28.58 (47.54)     2:49.54 (20.96)     3:13.53 (44.95)
  4 Florida Southern                                  3:12.83    3:14.11  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR                 2) Luis Jasso SR                  
     3) Noah Franz SR                   4) Matthew Holmes JR              
                  23.41       48.53 (48.53)     1:13.00 (24.47)     1:41.91 (53.38)
        2:03.88 (21.97)     2:30.36 (48.45)     2:51.31 (20.95)     3:14.11 (43.75)
  4 Cal Baptist                                       3:14.29    3:14.11  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                  2) Eric Tolman SO                 
     3) Josh Walters FR                 4) Jerome Heidrich JR             
                  23.29       48.55 (48.55)     1:13.32 (24.77)     1:42.22 (53.67)
        2:04.18 (21.96)     2:30.23 (48.01)     2:51.23 (21.00)     3:14.11 (43.88)
  6 Indy                                              3:14.25    3:14.75  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           2) Thomas Leseure SO              
     3) Ante Lucev SO                   4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  23.62       48.15 (48.15)     1:13.66 (25.51)     1:42.51 (54.36)
        2:04.45 (21.94)     2:30.84 (48.33)     2:51.63 (20.79)     3:14.75 (43.91)
  7 UCSD                                              3:14.89    3:15.16  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                  2) Edgar Chin SO                  
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Kevin Wylder SR                
                  23.70       49.42 (49.42)     1:14.32 (24.90)     1:43.45 (54.03)
        1:56.02 (12.57)     2:30.87 (47.42)     2:51.30 (20.43)     3:15.16 (44.29)
  8 NMU                                               3:16.53    3:15.98  
     1) Renars Bundzis JR               2) Arnoldo Herrera JR             
     3) Ryan Leonard JR                 4) Lajos Budai SO                 
                  23.09       47.77 (47.77)     1:13.07 (25.30)     1:42.92 (55.15)
        2:05.37 (22.45)     2:31.90 (48.98)     2:52.34 (20.44)     3:15.98 (44.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delta State                                       3:13.63    3:16.64  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Cody Lavoie SR                 
     3) Adam Charlton JR                4) Mattia Schirru JR              
                  23.41       48.56 (48.56)     1:14.09 (25.53)     1:43.36 (54.80)
        2:06.17 (22.81)     2:32.86 (49.50)     2:45.12 (12.26)     3:16.64 (43.78)
 10 Colorado Mesa                                     3:17.07    3:16.75  
     1) Eric Berg JR                    2) Joshua Bedford SR              
     3) Morgan Bean JR                  4) Skyler Hirsch SR               
                  24.06       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.67 (24.97)     1:43.83 (54.13)
        2:06.02 (22.19)     2:31.68 (47.85)     2:52.74 (21.06)     3:16.75 (45.07)
 11 Grand Valley                                      3:15.03    3:16.92  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Marius Mikalauskas JR          
     3) Joseph Zlotnick FR              4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  23.37       48.28 (48.28)     1:13.72 (25.44)     1:42.77 (54.49)
        2:05.32 (22.55)     2:32.43 (49.66)     2:53.59 (21.16)     3:16.92 (44.49)
 12 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:13.98    3:16.96  
     1) Felipe Zapata JR                2) Davion Conley SO               
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR       
                  23.93       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.19 (24.19)     1:44.23 (54.23)
        2:06.03 (21.80)     2:32.92 (48.69)     2:53.84 (20.92)     3:16.96 (44.04)
 13 Missouri S & T                                    3:16.56    3:17.21  
     1) Ethan Shih JR                   2) Joshua Umrysh FR               
     3) Eirik Nielsen SR                4) Morgan Meyer JR                
                  23.73       49.32 (49.32)     1:14.92 (25.60)     1:45.14 (55.82)
        2:06.99 (21.85)     2:33.04 (47.90)     2:54.27 (21.23)     3:17.21 (44.17)
 14 Saint Leo                                         3:15.52    3:17.80  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR             2) Henrik Dahrendorff SO          
     3) Georgios Veliadis FR            4) Christian Cioffi SO            
                  24.56       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.41 (24.43)     1:44.47 (53.49)
        2:06.72 (22.25)     2:33.11 (48.64)     2:53.89 (20.78)     3:17.80 (44.69)
 15 Henderson St                                      3:17.40    3:18.47  
     1) Bogdan Pochynok JR              2) Tom Nguyen SO                  
     3) Leonardo Chaves FR              4) Hunter Arnold SR               
                  23.97       49.80 (49.80)     1:15.51 (25.71)     1:46.16 (56.36)
        2:08.09 (21.93)     2:34.00 (47.84)     2:54.80 (20.80)     3:18.47 (44.47)
 16 Nova S'eastern                                    3:16.59    3:18.71  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO               2) Adan Diaz FR                   
     3) Julian Coster JR                4) Malique Elder SR               
                  23.91       50.40 (50.40)     1:16.13 (25.73)     1:45.91 (55.51)
        2:00.67 (14.76)     2:34.19 (48.28)     2:55.26 (21.07)     3:18.71 (44.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKendree                                         3:18.16    3:18.73  
     1) Daniel Buijs JR                 2) Matthew Meals SO               
     3) Matija Pucarevic FR             4) Alexander Skinner FR           
                  24.04       49.67 (49.67)     1:15.98 (26.31)     1:46.74 (57.07)
        2:08.51 (21.77)     2:34.08 (47.34)     2:55.37 (21.29)     3:18.73 (44.65)
 18 Florida Tech                                      3:16.84    3:19.27  
     1) Emanuele Rossi JR               2) Dain Rust SO                   
     3) Adi Davidov JR                  4) Thomas Steenberg SR            
                  24.71       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.75 (25.10)     1:45.74 (55.09)
        2:07.99 (22.25)     2:34.47 (48.73)     2:55.77 (21.30)     3:19.27 (44.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Drury                                             3:14.55         DQ  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR              2) Andrea Bazzoli SR              
     3) Rodrigo Caceres SR              4) Joan Casanovas SO              
                  24.02       50.32 (50.32)     1:15.10 (24.78)     1:44.54 (54.22)
        2:06.88 (22.34)     2:34.43 (49.89)     2:55.38 (20.95)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Fresno Pacific                                    3:15.09         DQ  
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR            2) Matheus Misquito JR            
     3) Aleksei Averchenko SO           4) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO        
                  23.01       47.69 (47.69)     1:13.48 (25.79)     1:43.70 (56.01)
        2:05.04 (21.34)     2:30.48 (46.78)     2:51.21 (20.73)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Lindenwood                                        3:14.71         DQ  
     1) Blake Logan SR                  2) Justin Winnett JR              
     3) Matheus Isidro SO               4) Haoning Chen SO                
                  23.96       49.27 (49.27)     1:14.00 (24.73)     1:42.77 (53.50)
        2:04.83 (22.06)     2:30.46 (47.69)     2:51.20 (20.74)          DQ (44.34)
 -- Limestone                                         3:17.84         DQ  
     1) Jake Minasi SR                  2) Matey Rezashki SO              
     3) Emil Moller FR                  4) Fridtjov Mork FR               
                  24.28       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.69 (25.13)     1:45.49 (54.93)
        2:07.54 (22.05)     2:33.93 (48.44)     2:55.19 (21.26)          DQ (44.94)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:39.28   3/11/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:39.28   3/11/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Buse Topcu                FR Cal Baptist          4:49.40    4:47.14   20  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)     1:25.12 (29.06)     1:54.38 (29.26)
        2:23.35 (28.97)     2:52.33 (28.98)     3:21.29 (28.96)     3:50.26 (28.97)
        4:19.22 (28.96)     4:47.14 (27.92)                                        
  2 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood           4:51.85    4:47.88   17  
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.40)     1:55.28 (29.41)
        2:24.52 (29.24)     2:53.79 (29.27)     3:22.91 (29.12)     3:51.91 (29.00)
        4:20.14 (28.23)     4:47.88 (27.74)                                        
  3 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University     4:52.41    4:49.82   16  
                  27.09       55.86 (28.77)     1:24.93 (29.07)     1:53.87 (28.94)
        2:22.78 (28.91)     2:51.84 (29.06)     3:21.07 (29.23)     3:50.99 (29.92)
        4:21.21 (30.22)     4:49.82 (28.61)                                        
  4 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific       4:54.00    4:50.97   15  
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)     1:25.74 (29.65)     1:55.30 (29.56)
        2:24.78 (29.48)     2:54.32 (29.54)     3:23.98 (29.66)     3:53.39 (29.41)
        4:22.84 (29.45)     4:50.97 (28.13)                                        
  5 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester         4:50.86    4:51.09   14  
                  27.20       55.96 (28.76)     1:24.91 (28.95)     1:54.19 (29.28)
        2:23.62 (29.43)     2:53.01 (29.39)     3:22.35 (29.34)     3:52.15 (29.80)
        4:21.72 (29.57)     4:51.09 (29.37)                                        
  6 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern       4:52.79    4:53.29   13  
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)     1:26.09 (29.52)     1:55.66 (29.57)
        2:25.08 (29.42)     2:54.69 (29.61)     3:24.50 (29.81)     3:54.12 (29.62)
        4:24.38 (30.26)     4:53.29 (28.91)                                        
  7 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)          4:53.11    4:54.24   12  
                  27.21       56.18 (28.97)     1:25.53 (29.35)     1:55.13 (29.60)
        2:24.56 (29.43)     2:54.47 (29.91)     3:24.33 (29.86)     3:54.47 (30.14)
        4:24.55 (30.08)     4:54.24 (29.69)                                        
  8 Annagrazia Bonsanti       SR Bridgeport           4:54.13    4:58.77   11  
                  27.51       56.80 (29.29)     1:26.22 (29.42)     1:55.82 (29.60)
        2:25.62 (29.80)     2:55.60 (29.98)     3:25.89 (30.29)     3:56.74 (30.85)
        4:27.86 (31.12)     4:58.77 (30.91)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood           4:55.22    4:52.84    9  
                  26.99       56.52 (29.53)     1:25.95 (29.43)     1:55.64 (29.69)
        2:25.06 (29.42)     2:54.71 (29.65)     3:24.21 (29.50)     3:54.04 (29.83)
        4:23.80 (29.76)     4:52.84 (29.04)                                        
 10 Sarah Reamy               SO Queens (NC)          4:55.60    4:53.51    7  
                  26.99       56.05 (29.06)     1:25.12 (29.07)     1:54.77 (29.65)
        2:24.70 (29.93)     2:54.85 (30.15)     3:24.88 (30.03)     3:54.84 (29.96)
        4:24.66 (29.82)     4:53.51 (28.85)                                        
 11 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                  4:56.77    4:56.19    6  
                  27.23       56.70 (29.47)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.64 (30.04)
        2:26.77 (30.13)     2:57.06 (30.29)     3:27.15 (30.09)     3:57.39 (30.24)
        4:27.57 (30.18)     4:56.19 (28.62)                                        
 12 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester         4:56.09    4:57.10    5  
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:29.18 (30.29)     1:59.09 (29.91)
        2:28.99 (29.90)     2:59.11 (30.12)     3:29.30 (30.19)     3:58.77 (29.47)
        4:28.32 (29.55)     4:57.10 (28.78)                                        
 13 Mia Wood                  SO Colorado School      4:57.36    4:57.36    4  
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:25.98 (29.86)     1:56.06 (30.08)
        2:26.65 (30.59)     2:57.20 (30.55)     3:27.52 (30.32)     3:58.27 (30.75)
        4:28.17 (29.90)     4:57.36 (29.19)                                        
 14 Kristen Olvet             SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:57.14    4:58.68    3  
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)     1:28.24 (30.13)     1:58.67 (30.43)
        2:28.68 (30.01)     2:59.03 (30.35)     3:29.03 (30.00)     3:59.17 (30.14)
        4:29.19 (30.02)     4:58.68 (29.49)                                        
 15 Madison Yelle             SR Nova S'eastern       4:57.44    4:59.00    2  
                  27.73       57.16 (29.43)     1:26.94 (29.78)     1:56.87 (29.93)
        2:27.00 (30.13)     2:57.13 (30.13)     3:27.66 (30.53)     3:58.28 (30.62)
        4:28.74 (30.46)     4:59.00 (30.26)                                        
 16 Caroline Jouisse          JR Delta State          4:57.28    4:59.93    1  
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:27.23 (30.07)     1:57.79 (30.56)
        2:27.84 (30.05)     2:58.55 (30.71)     3:28.88 (30.33)     3:59.80 (30.92)
        4:30.38 (30.58)     4:59.93 (29.55)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:39.28   3/11/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:39.28   3/11/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buse Topcu                FR Cal Baptist          4:51.00    4:49.40  
                  27.11       55.97 (28.86)     1:25.18 (29.21)     1:54.67 (29.49)
        2:23.55 (28.88)     2:52.57 (29.02)     3:21.69 (29.12)     3:51.12 (29.43)
        4:20.73 (29.61)     4:49.40 (28.67)                                        
  2 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester         4:49.72    4:50.86  
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)     1:25.55 (29.14)     1:54.56 (29.01)
        2:23.95 (29.39)     2:53.61 (29.66)     3:23.36 (29.75)     3:52.84 (29.48)
        4:21.86 (29.02)     4:50.86 (29.00)                                        
  3 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood           4:48.38    4:51.85  
                  27.65       57.20 (29.55)     1:26.93 (29.73)     1:57.14 (30.21)
        2:26.76 (29.62)     2:56.08 (29.32)     3:24.97 (28.89)     3:54.11 (29.14)
        4:23.26 (29.15)     4:51.85 (28.59)                                        
  4 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University     4:52.51    4:52.41  
                  27.40       56.41 (29.01)     1:25.85 (29.44)     1:55.46 (29.61)
        2:24.86 (29.40)     2:54.44 (29.58)     3:24.08 (29.64)     3:54.00 (29.92)
        4:23.68 (29.68)     4:52.41 (28.73)                                        
  5 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern       4:46.06    4:52.79  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:25.61 (29.47)     1:55.19 (29.58)
        2:25.06 (29.87)     2:54.69 (29.63)     3:24.42 (29.73)     3:53.99 (29.57)
        4:23.82 (29.83)     4:52.79 (28.97)                                        
  6 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)          4:52.51    4:53.11  
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)     1:26.26 (29.52)     1:55.80 (29.54)
        2:25.49 (29.69)     2:55.18 (29.69)     3:25.08 (29.90)     3:54.63 (29.55)
        4:24.06 (29.43)     4:53.11 (29.05)                                        
  7 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific       4:49.27    4:54.00  
                  26.80       56.06 (29.26)     1:25.49 (29.43)     1:55.24 (29.75)
        2:25.11 (29.87)     2:55.16 (30.05)     3:25.08 (29.92)     3:55.10 (30.02)
        4:25.05 (29.95)     4:54.00 (28.95)                                        
  8 Annagrazia Bonsanti       SR Bridgeport           4:55.99    4:54.13  
                  27.68       56.81 (29.13)     1:26.26 (29.45)     1:56.01 (29.75)
        2:25.76 (29.75)     2:55.44 (29.68)     3:25.09 (29.65)     3:54.88 (29.79)
        4:24.60 (29.72)     4:54.13 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood           4:56.77    4:55.22  
                  27.23       56.93 (29.70)     1:26.81 (29.88)     1:56.50 (29.69)
        2:25.90 (29.40)     2:55.76 (29.86)     3:25.68 (29.92)     3:55.77 (30.09)
        4:25.68 (29.91)     4:55.22 (29.54)                                        
 10 Sarah Reamy               SO Queens (NC)          4:57.29    4:55.60  
                  27.25       56.17 (28.92)     1:25.51 (29.34)     1:55.08 (29.57)
        2:24.87 (29.79)     2:54.91 (30.04)     3:25.19 (30.28)     3:55.46 (30.27)
        4:26.02 (30.56)     4:55.60 (29.58)                                        
 11 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester         4:56.28    4:56.09  
                  28.08       57.45 (29.37)     1:27.41 (29.96)     1:57.37 (29.96)
        2:27.32 (29.95)     2:57.05 (29.73)     3:26.84 (29.79)     3:56.82 (29.98)
        4:26.67 (29.85)     4:56.09 (29.42)                                        
 12 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                  4:58.09    4:56.77  
                  27.09       56.13 (29.04)     1:25.69 (29.56)     1:55.76 (30.07)
        2:26.02 (30.26)     2:56.35 (30.33)     3:26.74 (30.39)     3:57.07 (30.33)
        4:27.44 (30.37)     4:56.77 (29.33)                                        
 13 Kristen Olvet             SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:52.92    4:57.14  
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)     1:26.14 (29.58)     1:55.95 (29.81)
        2:25.95 (30.00)     2:56.34 (30.39)     3:26.67 (30.33)     3:57.20 (30.53)
        4:27.71 (30.51)     4:57.14 (29.43)                                        
 14 Caroline Jouisse          JR Delta State          4:56.40    4:57.28  
                  27.55       57.13 (29.58)     1:27.15 (30.02)     1:57.15 (30.00)
        2:27.18 (30.03)     2:57.38 (30.20)     3:27.96 (30.58)     3:58.76 (30.80)
        4:28.64 (29.88)     4:57.28 (28.64)                                        
 15 Mia Wood                  SO Colorado School      4:56.32    4:57.36  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.03 (29.65)     1:55.99 (29.96)
        2:25.84 (29.85)     2:56.10 (30.26)     3:26.31 (30.21)     3:56.93 (30.62)
        4:27.67 (30.74)     4:57.36 (29.69)                                        
 16 Madison Yelle             SR Nova S'eastern       4:58.52    4:57.44  
                  27.68       56.80 (29.12)     1:26.13 (29.33)     1:55.79 (29.66)
        2:25.60 (29.81)     2:55.40 (29.80)     3:25.39 (29.99)     3:55.86 (30.47)
        4:26.88 (31.02)     4:57.44 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melina Goebel             SO Grand Valley         4:54.48    4:58.06  
                  27.10       56.32 (29.22)     1:26.12 (29.80)     1:56.25 (30.13)
        2:26.59 (30.34)     2:57.17 (30.58)     3:27.62 (30.45)     3:58.42 (30.80)
        4:28.97 (30.55)     4:58.06 (29.09)                                        
 18 Katie Moore               JR Florida Southern     4:51.50    4:58.09  
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)     1:26.43 (29.87)     1:56.37 (29.94)
        2:26.66 (30.29)     2:56.87 (30.21)     3:27.38 (30.51)     3:58.09 (30.71)
        4:28.41 (30.32)     4:58.09 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lovisa Nyman              SR West Chester         4:59.77    4:58.52  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)     1:27.85 (30.31)     1:58.00 (30.15)
        2:28.21 (30.21)     2:58.59 (30.38)     3:29.31 (30.72)     3:59.87 (30.56)
        4:29.74 (29.87)     4:58.52 (28.78)                                        
 20 Brittany Bayes            SR TAMPA                4:56.35    4:58.87  
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)     1:26.95 (29.81)     1:57.29 (30.34)
        2:27.50 (30.21)     2:57.98 (30.48)     3:28.40 (30.42)     3:59.10 (30.70)
        4:29.39 (30.29)     4:58.87 (29.48)                                        
 21 Christina Halverson       SR Cal Baptist          4:54.49    4:59.03  
                  27.49       56.87 (29.38)     1:26.93 (30.06)     1:57.03 (30.10)
        2:27.26 (30.23)     2:57.49 (30.23)     3:27.75 (30.26)     3:58.34 (30.59)
        4:29.05 (30.71)     4:59.03 (29.98)                                        
 22 Nicole Sisson             SR Truman St.           4:56.95    4:59.32  
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)     1:27.95 (30.59)     1:58.46 (30.51)
        2:28.52 (30.06)     2:59.00 (30.48)     3:29.29 (30.29)     3:59.87 (30.58)
        4:30.39 (30.52)     4:59.32 (28.93)                                        
 23 Andrea Bryson             SR St. Cloud St         4:58.39    4:59.47  
                  27.66       57.62 (29.96)     1:27.92 (30.30)     1:58.59 (30.67)
        2:28.89 (30.30)     2:59.33 (30.44)     3:29.78 (30.45)     4:00.31 (30.53)
        4:30.56 (30.25)     4:59.47 (28.91)                                        
 24 Grace Sommerville         SR West Florida         4:53.84    4:59.55  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)     1:26.73 (29.97)     1:56.67 (29.94)
        2:26.99 (30.32)     2:57.34 (30.35)     3:27.76 (30.42)     3:58.53 (30.77)
        4:29.29 (30.76)     4:59.55 (30.26)                                        
 25 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    SR Azusa Pacific Un     4:56.34    4:59.57  
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)     1:26.20 (30.07)     1:56.88 (30.68)
        2:27.72 (30.84)     2:58.57 (30.85)     3:28.62 (30.05)     3:59.21 (30.59)
        4:29.91 (30.70)     4:59.57 (29.66)                                        
 26 Julia McCarthy            FR West Chester         4:54.79    4:59.76  
                  27.39       57.12 (29.73)     1:27.05 (29.93)     1:57.34 (30.29)
        2:27.49 (30.15)     2:57.53 (30.04)     3:28.02 (30.49)     3:59.00 (30.98)
        4:29.80 (30.80)     4:59.76 (29.96)                                        
 27 Sierra Rhodes             JR Delta State          4:57.72    5:00.31  
                  27.66       57.10 (29.44)     1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.48 (30.31)
        2:27.87 (30.39)     2:58.44 (30.57)     3:29.07 (30.63)     3:59.89 (30.82)
        4:30.74 (30.85)     5:00.31 (29.57)                                        
 28 Leticia Odorici           SO Wingate              4:57.22    5:00.44  
                  27.19       56.52 (29.33)     1:26.77 (30.25)     1:57.18 (30.41)
        2:27.75 (30.57)     2:58.30 (30.55)     3:28.88 (30.58)     3:59.67 (30.79)
        4:30.40 (30.73)     5:00.44 (30.04)                                        
 29 Haley Hamza               SR UCSD                 4:56.78    5:00.78  
                  27.17       56.09 (28.92)     1:25.41 (29.32)     1:55.64 (30.23)
        2:26.38 (30.74)     2:57.38 (31.00)     3:28.71 (31.33)     3:59.93 (31.22)
        4:31.30 (31.37)     5:00.78 (29.48)                                        
 30 Erin Lawrance             FR Simon Fraser Uni     5:00.91    5:01.47  
                  27.30       57.27 (29.97)     1:27.65 (30.38)     1:58.00 (30.35)
        2:28.61 (30.61)     2:59.39 (30.78)     3:30.08 (30.69)     4:01.17 (31.09)
        4:32.08 (30.91)     5:01.47 (29.39)                                        
 31 Taylor Beagle             FR Augustana Univer     5:01.59    5:01.85  
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:27.83 (30.37)     1:58.53 (30.70)
        2:29.16 (30.63)     3:00.21 (31.05)     3:31.13 (30.92)     4:01.95 (30.82)
        4:32.35 (30.40)     5:01.85 (29.50)                                        
 32 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         4:59.06    5:02.12  
                  27.58       58.01 (30.43)     1:28.57 (30.56)     1:59.30 (30.73)
        2:29.86 (30.56)     3:00.27 (30.41)     3:30.86 (30.59)     4:01.45 (30.59)
        4:32.22 (30.77)     5:02.12 (29.90)                                        
 33 Catalina Galea Berraud    JR Lynn                 4:56.92    5:02.16  
                  27.88       57.75 (29.87)     1:27.75 (30.00)     1:57.87 (30.12)
        2:28.15 (30.28)     2:58.59 (30.44)     3:29.23 (30.64)     4:00.06 (30.83)
        4:31.28 (31.22)     5:02.16 (30.88)                                        
 34 Rebecca Cubbler           SO Bloomsburg           4:57.59    5:02.38  
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)     1:25.76 (29.69)     1:55.96 (30.20)
        2:26.59 (30.63)     2:57.17 (30.58)     3:27.98 (30.81)     3:59.20 (31.22)
        4:31.12 (31.92)     5:02.38 (31.26)                                        
 35 Tamara Miler              SR Azusa Pacific Un     5:03.31    5:03.12  
                  27.74       57.64 (29.90)     1:28.01 (30.37)     1:58.39 (30.38)
        2:28.90 (30.51)     2:59.53 (30.63)     3:30.43 (30.90)     4:01.38 (30.95)
        4:32.39 (31.01)     5:03.12 (30.73)                                        
 36 Merel Visser              SO UMSL                 4:57.33    5:03.15  
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)     1:26.05 (29.69)     1:56.75 (30.70)
        2:27.37 (30.62)     2:58.28 (30.91)     3:29.78 (31.50)     4:01.49 (31.71)
        4:33.24 (31.75)     5:03.15 (29.91)                                        
 37 Mackenzie Mergel          SO Cal Baptist          4:58.12    5:03.64  
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)     1:27.62 (30.18)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:29.32 (30.95)     3:00.37 (31.05)     3:31.43 (31.06)     4:02.97 (31.54)
        4:34.18 (31.21)     5:03.64 (29.46)                                        
 38 Giulia Marcon             FR Sioux Falls          4:59.02    5:03.84  
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.56 (30.34)     1:57.71 (30.15)
        2:28.44 (30.73)     2:59.16 (30.72)     3:29.87 (30.71)     4:01.29 (31.42)
        4:33.02 (31.73)     5:03.84 (30.82)                                        
 39 Jessie Tobin              FR TAMPA                4:59.84    5:04.28  
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)     1:27.81 (30.28)     1:58.32 (30.51)
        2:29.08 (30.76)     2:59.93 (30.85)     3:31.08 (31.15)     4:02.36 (31.28)
        4:33.57 (31.21)     5:04.28 (30.71)                                        
 40 Madeline Woody            SO Delta State          5:04.46    5:04.49  
                  28.11       58.30 (30.19)     1:28.91 (30.61)     1:59.58 (30.67)
        2:30.44 (30.86)     3:01.49 (31.05)     3:32.77 (31.28)     4:04.16 (31.39)
        4:35.19 (31.03)     5:04.49 (29.30)                                        
 41 Erin Sutton               JR Lindenwood           5:00.42    5:05.24  
                  27.15       57.28 (30.13)     1:27.83 (30.55)     1:58.60 (30.77)
        2:29.63 (31.03)     3:00.49 (30.86)     3:31.63 (31.14)     4:03.09 (31.46)
        4:34.49 (31.40)     5:05.24 (30.75)                                        
 42 Meredith Geyer            FR McKendree            5:01.35    5:06.00  
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)     1:28.24 (30.53)     1:59.14 (30.90)
        2:29.90 (30.76)     3:00.95 (31.05)     3:32.22 (31.27)     4:03.60 (31.38)
        4:35.06 (31.46)     5:06.00 (30.94)                                        
 43 Laura Boardman            FR Indy                 4:59.88    5:06.53  
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:26.55 (30.28)     1:57.84 (31.29)
        2:29.08 (31.24)     3:00.23 (31.15)     3:31.58 (31.35)     4:03.08 (31.50)
        4:35.07 (31.99)     5:06.53 (31.46)                                        
 44 Reagan Eickert            JR UCSD                 4:58.17    5:07.27  
                  27.51       57.09 (29.58)     1:27.35 (30.26)     1:58.05 (30.70)
        2:29.01 (30.96)     3:00.28 (31.27)     3:31.70 (31.42)     4:03.67 (31.97)
        4:35.65 (31.98)     5:07.27 (31.62)                                        
 45 Kelsey Gilbert            FR Augustana Univer     5:03.24    5:10.25  
                  27.81       58.33 (30.52)     1:29.52 (31.19)     2:00.90 (31.38)
        2:32.45 (31.55)     3:04.22 (31.77)     3:36.11 (31.89)     4:08.22 (32.11)
        4:39.60 (31.38)     5:10.25 (30.65)                                        
 46 Kaitlyn Ritchey           SO UCSD                 5:06.03    5:10.28  
                  27.42       57.08 (29.66)     1:27.81 (30.73)     1:59.24 (31.43)
        2:30.70 (31.46)     3:02.61 (31.91)     3:34.66 (32.05)     4:06.93 (32.27)
        4:39.29 (32.36)     5:10.28 (30.99)                                        
 -- Gabrielle Gauntt          FR TAMPA                5:04.39        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:17.09   3/11/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 4:17.09   3/11/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University     4:25.43    4:20.08   20  
                  23.60       49.59 (25.99)     1:15.66 (26.07)     1:41.80 (26.14)
        2:08.05 (26.25)     2:34.20 (26.15)     3:00.40 (26.20)     3:27.21 (26.81)
        3:54.11 (26.90)     4:20.08 (25.97)                                        
  2 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:24.80    4:21.59   17  
                  23.48       49.44 (25.96)     1:15.76 (26.32)     1:42.12 (26.36)
        2:08.38 (26.26)     2:34.83 (26.45)     3:01.37 (26.54)     3:28.03 (26.66)
        3:55.01 (26.98)     4:21.59 (26.58)                                        
  3 Franco Lupoli             SR Nova S'eastern       4:25.28    4:22.57   16  
                  24.21       51.01 (26.80)     1:17.62 (26.61)     1:44.46 (26.84)
        2:11.36 (26.90)     2:37.79 (26.43)     3:04.19 (26.40)     3:30.34 (26.15)
        3:56.55 (26.21)     4:22.57 (26.02)                                        
  4 Adam Rosipal              FR Indy                 4:23.66    4:25.45   15  
                  24.29       50.20 (25.91)     1:16.57 (26.37)     1:43.32 (26.75)
        2:10.24 (26.92)     2:37.40 (27.16)     3:04.48 (27.08)     3:31.56 (27.08)
        3:59.02 (27.46)     4:25.45 (26.43)                                        
  5 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University     4:25.69    4:25.67   14  
                  24.24       50.69 (26.45)     1:17.57 (26.88)     1:44.47 (26.90)
        2:11.43 (26.96)     2:38.17 (26.74)     3:05.14 (26.97)     3:32.04 (26.90)
        3:59.42 (27.38)     4:25.67 (26.25)                                        
  6 Mackenzie Hamill          JR Simon Fraser Uni     4:23.99    4:25.74   13  
                  24.39       50.85 (26.46)     1:17.53 (26.68)     1:44.21 (26.68)
        2:11.15 (26.94)     2:38.45 (27.30)     3:05.35 (26.90)     3:32.24 (26.89)
        3:59.49 (27.25)     4:25.74 (26.25)                                        
  7 Tim Samuelsen             SO Missouri S & T       4:27.51    4:29.88   12  
                  25.23       52.12 (26.89)     1:19.17 (27.05)     1:46.16 (26.99)
        2:13.39 (27.23)     2:40.67 (27.28)     3:07.97 (27.30)     3:35.42 (27.45)
        4:02.86 (27.44)     4:29.88 (27.02)                                        
  8 Andrew Woinoski           SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:27.42    4:32.08   11  
                  24.37       50.40 (26.03)     1:16.80 (26.40)     1:43.73 (26.93)
        2:11.01 (27.28)     2:38.81 (27.80)     3:06.95 (28.14)     3:35.54 (28.59)
        4:04.32 (28.78)     4:32.08 (27.76)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     4:28.50    4:25.92    9  
                  23.86       50.22 (26.36)     1:17.48 (27.26)     1:45.04 (27.56)
        2:12.43 (27.39)     2:39.43 (27.00)     3:06.55 (27.12)     3:33.56 (27.01)
        4:00.12 (26.56)     4:25.92 (25.80)                                        
 10 Marco Faerber-Gonzalez    FR Wingate              4:29.84    4:26.40    7  
                  23.99       50.26 (26.27)     1:17.20 (26.94)     1:44.48 (27.28)
        2:11.72 (27.24)     2:39.14 (27.42)     3:06.55 (27.41)     3:33.88 (27.33)
        4:00.63 (26.75)     4:26.40 (25.77)                                        
 11 Grantas Dapkus            JR NMU                  4:27.93    4:26.53    6  
                  24.27       50.49 (26.22)     1:17.37 (26.88)     1:44.69 (27.32)
        2:12.33 (27.64)     2:39.84 (27.51)     3:07.22 (27.38)     3:34.26 (27.04)
        4:01.35 (27.09)     4:26.53 (25.18)                                        
 12 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          4:30.32    4:26.77    5  
                  24.96       52.21 (27.25)     1:19.30 (27.09)     1:46.51 (27.21)
        2:13.76 (27.25)     2:40.93 (27.17)     3:08.15 (27.22)     3:35.36 (27.21)
        4:01.82 (26.46)     4:26.77 (24.95)                                        
 13 Reed McKinney             FR Drury University     4:30.34    4:26.98    4  
                  24.46       51.17 (26.71)     1:18.32 (27.15)     1:45.73 (27.41)
        2:13.13 (27.40)     2:40.36 (27.23)     3:07.66 (27.30)     3:34.87 (27.21)
        4:01.53 (26.66)     4:26.98 (25.45)                                        
 14 Marti Penedes             FR Oklahoma Baptist     4:28.94    4:27.84    3  
                  24.76       51.61 (26.85)     1:18.74 (27.13)     1:45.94 (27.20)
        2:13.38 (27.44)     2:40.62 (27.24)     3:07.57 (26.95)     3:34.67 (27.10)
        4:01.69 (27.02)     4:27.84 (26.15)                                        
 15 Luka Planinc              JR Florida Southern     4:30.34    4:28.82    2  
                  24.93       52.34 (27.41)     1:19.33 (26.99)     1:46.31 (26.98)
        2:13.41 (27.10)     2:40.63 (27.22)     3:07.86 (27.23)     3:35.38 (27.52)
        4:02.46 (27.08)     4:28.82 (26.36)                                        
 16 Throstur Bjanason         FR McKendree            4:30.38    4:30.18    1  
                  24.56       51.78 (27.22)     1:19.14 (27.36)     1:46.68 (27.54)
        2:14.35 (27.67)     2:42.25 (27.90)     3:09.00 (26.75)     3:36.23 (27.23)
        4:03.71 (27.48)     4:30.18 (26.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:17.09   3/11/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 4:17.09   3/11/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Rosipal              FR Indy                 4:25.64    4:23.66  
                  24.21       50.01 (25.80)     1:16.33 (26.32)     1:43.05 (26.72)
        2:09.69 (26.64)     2:36.67 (26.98)     3:03.60 (26.93)     3:30.65 (27.05)
        3:57.53 (26.88)     4:23.66 (26.13)                                        
  2 Mackenzie Hamill          JR Simon Fraser Uni     4:27.91    4:23.99  
                  24.06       49.81 (25.75)     1:15.98 (26.17)     1:42.63 (26.65)
        2:09.42 (26.79)     2:36.23 (26.81)     3:03.18 (26.95)     3:30.54 (27.36)
        3:57.78 (27.24)     4:23.99 (26.21)                                        
  3 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:30.12    4:24.80  
                  23.57       49.53 (25.96)     1:16.11 (26.58)     1:42.92 (26.81)
        2:09.91 (26.99)     2:36.81 (26.90)     3:03.69 (26.88)     3:30.99 (27.30)
        3:58.03 (27.04)     4:24.80 (26.77)                                        
  4 Franco Lupoli             SR Nova S'eastern       4:24.10    4:25.28  
                  24.34       50.93 (26.59)     1:17.73 (26.80)     1:44.47 (26.74)
        2:11.57 (27.10)     2:38.60 (27.03)     3:05.66 (27.06)     3:32.35 (26.69)
        3:58.99 (26.64)     4:25.28 (26.29)                                        
  5 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University     4:21.56    4:25.43  
                  23.95       51.00 (27.05)     1:18.01 (27.01)     1:45.40 (27.39)
        2:12.41 (27.01)     2:39.22 (26.81)     3:05.70 (26.48)     3:32.38 (26.68)
        3:59.17 (26.79)     4:25.43 (26.26)                                        
  6 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University     4:25.16    4:25.69  
                  24.30       50.93 (26.63)     1:17.98 (27.05)     1:44.82 (26.84)
        2:11.78 (26.96)     2:38.89 (27.11)     3:05.85 (26.96)     3:32.99 (27.14)
        3:59.81 (26.82)     4:25.69 (25.88)                                        
  7 Andrew Woinoski           SO Simon Fraser Uni     4:28.24    4:27.42  
                  24.20       50.42 (26.22)     1:16.72 (26.30)     1:43.53 (26.81)
        2:10.51 (26.98)     2:37.71 (27.20)     3:05.24 (27.53)     3:32.76 (27.52)
        4:00.49 (27.73)     4:27.42 (26.93)                                        
  8 Tim Samuelsen             SO Missouri S & T       4:29.03    4:27.51  
                  25.47       52.17 (26.70)     1:19.40 (27.23)     1:46.20 (26.80)
        2:13.00 (26.80)     2:39.86 (26.86)     3:06.57 (26.71)     3:33.40 (26.83)
        4:00.49 (27.09)     4:27.51 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grantas Dapkus            JR NMU                  4:29.80    4:27.93  
                  24.07       50.19 (26.12)     1:16.82 (26.63)     1:43.96 (27.14)
        2:11.12 (27.16)     2:38.55 (27.43)     3:05.98 (27.43)     3:33.71 (27.73)
        4:01.22 (27.51)     4:27.93 (26.71)                                        
 10 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern     4:26.92    4:28.50  
                  24.27       50.79 (26.52)     1:17.89 (27.10)     1:44.99 (27.10)
        2:12.24 (27.25)     2:39.49 (27.25)     3:06.87 (27.38)     3:34.29 (27.42)
        4:01.45 (27.16)     4:28.50 (27.05)                                        
 11 Marti Penedes             FR Oklahoma Baptist     4:27.27    4:28.94  
                  24.80       51.72 (26.92)     1:18.63 (26.91)     1:45.67 (27.04)
        2:13.00 (27.33)     2:40.42 (27.42)     3:07.63 (27.21)     3:34.88 (27.25)
        4:02.17 (27.29)     4:28.94 (26.77)                                        
 12 Marco Faerber-Gonzalez    FR Wingate              4:26.07    4:29.84  
                  24.46       50.69 (26.23)     1:17.61 (26.92)     1:44.77 (27.16)
        2:12.44 (27.67)     2:40.02 (27.58)     3:07.84 (27.82)     3:35.27 (27.43)
        4:02.69 (27.42)     4:29.84 (27.15)                                        
 13 Brandon Schuster          SO Cal Baptist          4:28.82    4:30.32  
                  23.84       49.55 (25.71)     1:16.23 (26.68)     1:43.20 (26.97)
        2:10.42 (27.22)     2:37.59 (27.17)     3:05.32 (27.73)     3:33.63 (28.31)
        4:02.22 (28.59)     4:30.32 (28.10)                                        
 14 Reed McKinney             FR Drury University     4:29.87    4:30.34  
                  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.46 (27.40)     1:47.12 (27.66)
        2:14.61 (27.49)     2:42.14 (27.53)     3:09.59 (27.45)     3:37.00 (27.41)
        4:04.32 (27.32)     4:30.34 (26.02)                                        
 14 Luka Planinc              JR Florida Southern     4:30.42    4:30.34  
                  23.90       49.93 (26.03)     1:17.00 (27.07)     1:44.58 (27.58)
        2:11.98 (27.40)     2:39.61 (27.63)     3:07.22 (27.61)     3:35.23 (28.01)
        4:03.15 (27.92)     4:30.34 (27.19)                                        
 16 Throstur Bjanason         FR McKendree            4:28.44    4:30.38  
                  24.27       51.00 (26.73)     1:18.42 (27.42)     1:46.51 (28.09)
        2:14.60 (28.09)     2:42.62 (28.02)     3:09.63 (27.01)     3:36.68 (27.05)
        4:03.84 (27.16)     4:30.38 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendrik Faber             FR Queens (NC)          4:25.07    4:30.79  
                  24.57       51.57 (27.00)     1:18.75 (27.18)     1:45.99 (27.24)
        2:13.13 (27.14)     2:40.32 (27.19)     3:08.04 (27.72)     3:36.04 (28.00)
        4:04.09 (28.05)     4:30.79 (26.70)                                        
 18 Blake Logan               SR Lindenwood           4:30.30    4:30.81  
                  25.05       52.12 (27.07)     1:19.27 (27.15)     1:46.36 (27.09)
        2:13.71 (27.35)     2:41.07 (27.36)     3:08.41 (27.34)     3:36.12 (27.71)
        4:03.85 (27.73)     4:30.81 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Federico Brumana          SO Drury University     4:31.51    4:30.85  
                  25.27       52.21 (26.94)     1:19.59 (27.38)     1:47.10 (27.51)
        2:14.68 (27.58)     2:42.13 (27.45)     3:09.25 (27.12)     3:36.31 (27.06)
        4:03.86 (27.55)     4:30.85 (26.99)                                        
 20 Ben Evans                 SO Wingate              4:30.55    4:31.10  
                  24.80       51.27 (26.47)     1:18.35 (27.08)     1:45.62 (27.27)
        2:13.07 (27.45)     2:40.81 (27.74)     3:08.68 (27.87)     3:36.78 (28.10)
        4:04.55 (27.77)     4:31.10 (26.55)                                        
 21 Marcelo Fi Gueiredo       JR Carson-Newman        4:29.52    4:31.50  
                  24.25       50.24 (25.99)     1:16.86 (26.62)     1:43.79 (26.93)
        2:11.24 (27.45)     2:39.27 (28.03)     3:07.52 (28.25)     3:35.99 (28.47)
        4:04.21 (28.22)     4:31.50 (27.29)                                        
 22 Samuel Bryant             SR Colorado Mesa Un     4:26.88    4:31.52  
                  23.79       50.46 (26.67)     1:17.88 (27.42)     1:45.50 (27.62)
        2:13.17 (27.67)     2:41.18 (28.01)     3:09.04 (27.86)     3:36.97 (27.93)
        4:04.57 (27.60)     4:31.52 (26.95)                                        
 23 Erik Hren                 SO Bridgeport           4:27.59    4:31.60  
                  24.87       51.86 (26.99)     1:19.28 (27.42)     1:46.87 (27.59)
        2:14.71 (27.84)     2:42.34 (27.63)     3:10.16 (27.82)     3:38.15 (27.99)
        4:05.52 (27.37)     4:31.60 (26.08)                                        
 24 Matija Rafaj              FR Saint Leo            4:24.67    4:31.69  
                  23.43       49.15 (25.72)     1:16.15 (27.00)     1:43.30 (27.15)
        2:10.11 (26.81)     2:37.42 (27.31)     3:05.43 (28.01)     3:34.35 (28.92)
        4:03.06 (28.71)     4:31.69 (28.63)                                        
 25 Nathan Sawicki            JR Delta State          4:30.34    4:31.99  
                  24.93       51.83 (26.90)     1:19.40 (27.57)     1:47.20 (27.80)
        2:15.11 (27.91)     2:42.66 (27.55)     3:10.26 (27.60)     3:37.92 (27.66)
        4:05.42 (27.50)     4:31.99 (26.57)                                        
 26 Samuel Brettmann          FR Nova S'eastern       4:29.78    4:32.27  
                  24.66       52.08 (27.42)     1:19.66 (27.58)     1:47.32 (27.66)
        2:15.07 (27.75)     2:42.67 (27.60)     3:10.18 (27.51)     3:37.82 (27.64)
        4:05.46 (27.64)     4:32.27 (26.81)                                        
 26 Robert Griffith           SR Cal Baptist          4:30.62    4:32.27  
                  24.70       51.92 (27.22)     1:19.68 (27.76)     1:47.49 (27.81)
        2:15.32 (27.83)     2:43.11 (27.79)     3:10.51 (27.40)     3:38.19 (27.68)
        4:05.42 (27.23)     4:32.27 (26.85)                                        
 28 Alex Norcini              FR Rollins College      4:29.85    4:32.48  
                  24.89       51.76 (26.87)     1:18.96 (27.20)     1:46.84 (27.88)
        2:14.58 (27.74)     2:42.36 (27.78)     3:09.82 (27.46)     3:37.82 (28.00)
        4:05.53 (27.71)     4:32.48 (26.95)                                        
 29 Blake Woodrow             SR Nova S'eastern       4:28.63    4:32.93  
                  24.60       52.40 (27.80)     1:20.62 (28.22)     1:48.82 (28.20)
        2:16.88 (28.06)     2:44.30 (27.42)     3:11.43 (27.13)     3:38.92 (27.49)
        4:06.49 (27.57)     4:32.93 (26.44)                                        
 30 Kevin Fink                SR UCSD                 4:28.71    4:33.63  
                  24.71       52.01 (27.30)     1:19.49 (27.48)     1:47.10 (27.61)
        2:15.01 (27.91)     2:42.97 (27.96)     3:11.03 (28.06)     3:38.89 (27.86)
        4:06.48 (27.59)     4:33.63 (27.15)                                        
 31 Patryk Golinski           SO UMSL                 4:34.47    4:34.09  
                  25.13       52.86 (27.73)     1:20.64 (27.78)     1:48.09 (27.45)
        2:15.66 (27.57)     2:43.13 (27.47)     3:10.92 (27.79)     3:38.69 (27.77)
        4:06.70 (28.01)     4:34.09 (27.39)                                        
 32 Torsten Rau               FR Colorado Mesa Un     4:30.36    4:34.10  
                  24.33       50.93 (26.60)     1:17.92 (26.99)     1:45.29 (27.37)
        2:13.02 (27.73)     2:41.13 (28.11)     3:09.32 (28.19)     3:38.23 (28.91)
        4:06.67 (28.44)     4:34.10 (27.43)                                        
 33 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     4:29.27    4:35.48  
                  24.94       52.36 (27.42)     1:19.61 (27.25)     1:47.06 (27.45)
        2:14.72 (27.66)     2:42.42 (27.70)     3:10.35 (27.93)     3:38.63 (28.28)
        4:07.10 (28.47)     4:35.48 (28.38)                                        
 34 Tanner Shore              JR Cal Baptist          4:28.14    4:37.56  
                  24.95       52.33 (27.38)     1:20.13 (27.80)     1:48.31 (28.18)
        2:16.60 (28.29)     2:44.91 (28.31)     3:13.39 (28.48)     3:41.77 (28.38)
        4:10.02 (28.25)     4:37.56 (27.54)                                        
 35 Luca Simonetti            SO McKendree            4:29.76    4:43.27  
                  24.34       51.81 (27.47)     1:19.49 (27.68)     1:48.29 (28.80)
        2:17.39 (29.10)     2:46.71 (29.32)     3:16.24 (29.53)     3:45.61 (29.37)
        4:14.80 (29.19)     4:43.27 (28.47)                                        
 -- Anthony Aranda            JR Jewell               4:31.60        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
        Meet: M 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Yekaterina Rudenko        SR Drury University       53.89      53.34   20  
                  25.78       53.34 (27.56)                                        
  2 Celina Marquez            SO Oklahoma Baptist       53.60      53.37   17  
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)                                        
  3 Cassandra Wright          FR Sioux Falls            54.60      53.44   16  
                  26.34       53.44 (27.10)                                        
  4 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                    54.51      54.04   15  
                  26.52       54.04 (27.52)                                        
  5 Erin Sullivan             SR MSU-Moorhead           54.39      54.38   14  
                  26.20       54.38 (28.18)                                        
  6 Suzanne Afchain           JR Oklahoma Baptist       54.71      54.89   13  
                  26.45       54.89 (28.44)                                        
  7 Rachel Massaro            FR Queens (NC)            55.07      55.33   12  
                  26.45       55.33 (28.88)                                        
  8 Karis Fuller              JR LIU Post               55.12      55.34   11  
                  27.13       55.34 (28.21)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Alexandra Rodman          SR UCSD                   55.23      55.54    9  
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)                                        
 10 Vladyslava Maznytska      FR Queens (NC)            55.72      55.61    7  
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)                                        
 11 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay           55.64      55.71    6  
                  27.07       55.71 (28.64)                                        
 12 Regan Kilburn             JR NMU                    55.88      56.19    5  
                  27.23       56.19 (28.96)                                        
 13 Laura Bendfeldt           SR LIU Post               55.81      56.26    4  
                  26.63       56.26 (29.63)                                        
 14 Cecilia Hake              SR Minnesota State        55.42      56.62    3  
                  26.44       56.62 (30.18)                                        
 15 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist       55.34      56.74    2  
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)                                        
 16 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State            55.67      59.51    1  
                  28.73       59.51 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
        Meet: M 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celina Marquez            SO Oklahoma Baptist       53.70      53.60  
                  25.38       53.60 (28.22)                                        
  2 Yekaterina Rudenko        SR Drury University       53.44      53.89  
                  26.48       53.89 (27.41)                                        
  3 Erin Sullivan             SR MSU-Moorhead           55.28      54.39  
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)                                        
  4 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                    53.91      54.51  
                  26.65       54.51 (27.86)                                        
  5 Cassandra Wright          FR Sioux Falls            54.39      54.60  
                  27.02       54.60 (27.58)                                        
  6 Suzanne Afchain           JR Oklahoma Baptist       54.91      54.71  
                  26.42       54.71 (28.29)                                        
  7 Rachel Massaro            FR Queens (NC)            54.62      55.07  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)                                        
  8 Karis Fuller              JR LIU Post               55.32      55.12  
                  27.11       55.12 (28.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandra Rodman          SR UCSD                   56.09      55.23  
                  26.60       55.23 (28.63)                                        
 10 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.93      55.34  
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)                                        
 11 Cecilia Hake              SR Minnesota State        55.48      55.42  
                  25.86       55.42 (29.56)                                        
 12 Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay           56.51      55.64  
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)                                        
 13 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State            55.21      55.67  
                  27.01       55.67 (28.66)                                        
 14 Vladyslava Maznytska      FR Queens (NC)            55.68      55.72  
                  26.33       55.72 (29.39)                                        
 15 Laura Bendfeldt           SR LIU Post               55.59      55.81  
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)                                        
 16 Regan Kilburn             JR NMU                    55.58      55.88  
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olga Melnikova            JR Fresno Pacific         56.52      55.91  
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)                                        
 18 Sydney Rey                SO McKendree              54.91      55.93  
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edda Skoric               SO Northern State U       55.82      55.94  
                  27.30       55.94 (28.64)                                        
 20 Alexandria Baker          FR Queens (NC)            55.75      56.01  
                  27.03       56.01 (28.98)                                        
 21 Abigail Lunzmann          JR Drury University       55.72      56.02  
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)                                        
 22 Jenna Johns               FR Nova S'eastern         54.88      56.03  
                  26.82       56.03 (29.21)                                        
 23 Peyton Breault            SR Florida Southern       56.15      56.41  
                  27.35       56.41 (29.06)                                        
 24 Pia Hulley                JR West Florida           55.72      56.43  
                  27.17       56.43 (29.26)                                        
 25 Hannah Retherford         SO Delta State            55.56      56.48  
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)                                        
 26 Amanda Thielen            JR Saginaw Valley         55.80      56.67  
                  27.50       56.67 (29.17)                                        
 27 Chelsea Calhoon           SR Minnesota State        56.38      56.96  
                  27.52       56.96 (29.44)                                        
 28 Aleksandra Tomala         SO Lindenwood             55.77      56.99  
                  27.20       56.99 (29.79)                                        
 29 Stephanie Palczynski      FR Lewis                  56.46      57.20  
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)                                        
 30 Emily Marginean           JR Wayne State            55.63      57.40  
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)                                        
 31 Emily Longfellow          SO Cal Baptist            55.88      57.46  
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
 32 Daphne Williams           SO Colorado School        56.65      57.69  
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)                                        
 33 Sotia Neophytou           SO Indy                   56.92    1:01.16  
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)                                        
 -- Catherine Bayes           SR TAMPA                  56.32        SCR  
 -- Hana Van Loock            FR TAMPA                  56.21        SCR  
 -- Bavindeep Basra           SR Fresno Pacific         56.54        SCR  
 -- Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              56.54        SCR  
 -- Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate                55.87        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 45.88   3/16/2018 Paul Pijulet, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 45.88   3/16/2018 Paul Pijulet, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            47.11      45.88N  20  
                  22.16       45.88 (23.72)                                        
  2 Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State            47.13      46.48   17  
                  22.56       46.48 (23.92)                                        
  3 Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley           47.41      47.12   16  
                  22.58       47.12 (24.54)                                        
  4 Dmytro Drobnych           JR Wayne State            47.51      47.33   15  
                  22.83       47.33 (24.50)                                        
  5 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                   47.28      47.55   14  
                  23.29       47.55 (24.26)                                        
  6 Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific         47.49      47.61   13  
                  22.75       47.61 (24.86)                                        
  7 Lajos Budai               SO NMU                    47.85      47.77   12  
                  23.13       47.77 (24.64)                                        
  8 Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern       47.64      47.86   11  
                  22.98       47.86 (24.88)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)            48.11      47.80    9  
                  22.61       47.80 (25.19)                                        
 10 Jacob Leahy               FR Cal Baptist            48.34      48.12    7  
                  23.14       48.12 (24.98)                                        
 11 Baptiste Leger            FR Queens (NC)            48.24      48.23    6  
                  23.54       48.23 (24.69)                                        
 12 Josh Walters              FR Cal Baptist            48.60      48.40    5  
                  23.47       48.40 (24.93)                                        
 13 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)            48.65      48.50    4  
                  23.38       48.50 (25.12)                                        
 14 Renars Bundzis            JR NMU                    48.63      48.58    3  
                  23.61       48.58 (24.97)                                        
 15 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate                48.78      48.82    2  
                  23.22       48.82 (25.60)                                        
 16 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University       48.30      49.45    1  
                  23.17       49.45 (26.28)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 45.88   3/16/2018 Paul Pijulet, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 45.88   3/16/2018 Paul Pijulet, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)            46.15      47.11  
                  22.71       47.11 (24.40)                                        
  2 Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State            46.72      47.13  
                  22.77       47.13 (24.36)                                        
  3 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                   47.73      47.28  
                  23.18       47.28 (24.10)                                        
  4 Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley           47.45      47.41  
                  22.70       47.41 (24.71)                                        
  5 Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific         47.05      47.49  
                  22.65       47.49 (24.84)                                        
  6 Dmytro Drobnych           JR Wayne State            47.64      47.51  
                  22.81       47.51 (24.70)                                        
  7 Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern       47.69      47.64  
                  23.06       47.64 (24.58)                                        
  8 Lajos Budai               SO NMU                    47.55      47.85  
                  23.25       47.85 (24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)            47.31      48.11  
                  22.85       48.11 (25.26)                                        
 10 Baptiste Leger            FR Queens (NC)            48.74      48.24  
                  23.45       48.24 (24.79)                                        
 11 Pavel Semochkin           FR Drury University       47.06      48.30  
                  23.02       48.30 (25.28)                                        
 12 Jacob Leahy               FR Cal Baptist            47.73      48.34  
                  23.29       48.34 (25.05)                                        
 13 Josh Walters              FR Cal Baptist            48.71      48.60  
                  23.53       48.60 (25.07)                                        
 14 Renars Bundzis            JR NMU                    48.41      48.63  
                  23.54       48.63 (25.09)                                        
 15 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)            49.24      48.65  
                  23.39       48.65 (25.26)                                        
 16 Sebastian Holmberg        SR Wingate                48.84      48.78  
                  23.08       48.78 (25.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dmytro Sydorchenko        SO Queens (NC)            49.26      48.81  
                  23.36       48.81 (25.45)                                        
 18 Niklas Martin             JR Wingate                48.66      48.98  
                  23.90       48.98 (25.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel Buijs              JR McKendree              48.74      49.16  
                  24.02       49.16 (25.14)                                        
 20 Wilmar Du Plessis         JR Bridgeport             49.13      49.20  
                  23.68       49.20 (25.52)                                        
 21 Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate                49.21      49.24  
                  23.66       49.24 (25.58)                                        
 22 Ante Lucev                SO Indy                   48.77      49.43  
                  23.75       49.43 (25.68)                                        
 23 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.55      49.62  
                  23.80       49.62 (25.82)                                        
 24 Jake Minasi               SR Limestone              48.71      49.83  
                  24.11       49.83 (25.72)                                        
 25 Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist       48.94      49.87  
                  24.05       49.87 (25.82)                                        
 26 Bogdan Pochynok           JR Henderson St           48.62      50.15  
                  24.45       50.15 (25.70)                                        
 27 Aidan Glynn               JR Drury University       48.80      50.38  
                  23.54       50.38 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 59.51   3/10/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 59.51   3/10/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University     1:00.49      59.89   20  
                  27.99       59.89 (31.90)                                        
  2 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University     1:00.25    1:00.58   17  
                  28.14     1:00.58 (32.44)                                        
  3 Maggie Melhorn            SR Carson-Newman        1:01.15    1:01.14   15.5
                  28.98     1:01.14 (32.16)                                        
  3 Michelle Prayson          JR Queens (NC)          1:01.45    1:01.14   15.5
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)                                        
  5 Olga Tovstogan            SO Fresno Pacific       1:01.58    1:01.58   14  
                  28.77     1:01.58 (32.81)                                        
  6 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg           1:01.58    1:01.91   13  
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)                                        
  7 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       1:02.08    1:02.85   12  
                  30.09     1:02.85 (32.76)                                        
  8 Natalie Galluzzo          FR Truman St.           1:01.91    1:03.32   11  
                  29.63     1:03.32 (33.69)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Anshanika Phetbenjakul    SR UCSD                 1:02.18    1:02.36    9  
                  29.26     1:02.36 (33.10)                                        
 10 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate              1:02.43    1:02.44    7  
                  29.41     1:02.44 (33.03)                                        
 11 Malin Westman             SR Nova S'eastern       1:02.13    1:02.67    6  
                  29.49     1:02.67 (33.18)                                        
 12 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 1:02.62    1:02.68    5  
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)                                        
 13 Sophia Noren              FR Bellarmine           1:02.78    1:03.16    4  
                  29.55     1:03.16 (33.61)                                        
 14 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                1:02.90    1:03.41    3  
                  30.02     1:03.41 (33.39)                                        
 15 Ewa Dymarek               SR Lindenwood           1:02.68    1:03.46    2  
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)                                        
 16 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         1:02.08    1:04.14    1  
                  30.01     1:04.14 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 59.51   3/10/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 59.51   3/10/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University     1:00.76    1:00.25  
                  27.61     1:00.25 (32.64)                                        
  2 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University       59.63    1:00.49  
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)                                        
  3 Maggie Melhorn            SR Carson-Newman        1:01.67    1:01.15  
                  29.26     1:01.15 (31.89)                                        
  4 Michelle Prayson          JR Queens (NC)          1:01.10    1:01.45  
                  28.95     1:01.45 (32.50)                                        
  5 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg           1:02.11    1:01.58  
                  28.32     1:01.58 (33.26)                                        
  5 Olga Tovstogan            SO Fresno Pacific       1:01.50    1:01.58  
                  28.78     1:01.58 (32.80)                                        
  7 Natalie Galluzzo          FR Truman St.           1:01.75    1:01.91  
                  29.41     1:01.91 (32.50)                                        
  8 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       1:02.79    1:02.08  
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         1:01.86   J1:02.08  
                  29.36     1:02.08 (32.72)                                        
 10 Malin Westman             SR Nova S'eastern       1:02.10    1:02.13  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)                                        
 11 Anshanika Phetbenjakul    SR UCSD                 1:02.00    1:02.18  
                  29.43     1:02.18 (32.75)                                        
 12 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate              1:03.27    1:02.43  
                  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
 13 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 1:02.91    1:02.62  
                  29.45     1:02.62 (33.17)                                        
 14 Ewa Dymarek               SR Lindenwood           1:02.71    1:02.68  
                  29.57     1:02.68 (33.11)                                        
 15 Sophia Noren              FR Bellarmine           1:02.68    1:02.78  
                  29.10     1:02.78 (33.68)                                        
 16 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                1:03.40    1:02.90  
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Atkinson            FR Queens (NC)          1:04.12    1:03.00  
                  29.75     1:03.00 (33.25)                                        
 18 Anika Ellingson           JR Hillsdale            1:02.49    1:03.05  
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                 1:02.78    1:03.13  
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)                                        
 20 Morgan Ayers              FR West Florida         1:02.57    1:03.19  
                  29.55     1:03.19 (33.64)                                        
 21 Marlena Dudek             SR Fairmont State U     1:02.75    1:03.23  
                  30.71     1:03.23 (32.52)                                        
 22 Lydia Mattar              JR Saginaw Valley       1:03.93    1:03.32  
                  29.58     1:03.32 (33.74)                                        
 22 Anne-Sofie Nissen         FR Wingate              1:03.30    1:03.32  
                  29.87     1:03.32 (33.45)                                        
 24 Haley Degrace             JR Florida Southern     1:03.27    1:03.38  
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)                                        
 25 Juliana Cifuentes         SO Oklahoma Baptist     1:02.73    1:03.59  
                  29.63     1:03.59 (33.96)                                        
 26 Athina Konstantinidi      SO Indy                 1:02.70    1:03.86  
                  30.46     1:03.86 (33.40)                                        
 27 Lily Borgenheimer         FR Minnesota State      1:04.58    1:03.93  
                  29.81     1:03.93 (34.12)                                        
 28 Hanna Cederholm           SO Findlay              1:03.03    1:03.97  
                  30.23     1:03.97 (33.74)                                        
 29 Jia Yi Koh                FR Wayne State          1:02.87    1:04.25  
                  30.06     1:04.25 (34.19)                                        
 30 Hannah Hansen             SO Dixie State          1:04.03    1:04.50  
                  30.47     1:04.50 (34.03)                                        
 31 Maike Hoener              FR Wingate              1:04.51    1:04.53  
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
 32 Katharina Springhetti     FR NMU                  1:04.51    1:04.60  
                  30.08     1:04.60 (34.52)                                        
 33 Lily Maxfield             JR UCSD                 1:04.13    1:04.66  
                  30.38     1:04.66 (34.28)                                        
 34 Celia Hoag                JR Grand Valley         1:03.68    1:04.79  
                  30.90     1:04.79 (33.89)                                        
 35 Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood           1:03.78    1:05.03  
                  30.69     1:05.03 (34.34)                                        
 36 Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist     1:02.49    1:05.05  
                  29.94     1:05.05 (35.11)                                        
 37 Meaghan Frenks            SR Simon Fraser Uni     1:04.44    1:05.27  
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)                                        
 38 Sarah Hughes              JR Lynn                 1:03.35    1:05.36  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)                                        
 -- Celina Batsel             JR Delta State          1:03.89        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 51.63   3/13/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern                
        Meet: M 51.63   3/13/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Andrea Bazzoli            SR Drury University       52.68      52.71   20  
                  24.49       52.71 (28.22)                                        
  2 Henrik Dahrendorff        SO Saint Leo              53.06      52.93   17  
                  24.54       52.93 (28.39)                                        
  3 Luis Jasso                SR Florida Southern       53.78      53.22   16  
                  24.70       53.22 (28.52)                                        
  4 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist            54.14      53.30   15  
                  25.02       53.30 (28.28)                                        
  5 Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate                54.12      53.46   14  
                  25.39       53.46 (28.07)                                        
  6 Justin Winnett            JR Lindenwood             53.74      53.48   13  
                  24.85       53.48 (28.63)                                        
  7 Fernando Morillas         SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.09      53.83   12  
                  25.38       53.83 (28.45)                                        
  8 Sasha Palazzo             SO Wayne State            54.04      54.23   11  
                  25.47       54.23 (28.76)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Edgar Chin                SO UCSD                   54.24      53.72    9  
                  25.20       53.72 (28.52)                                        
 10 Davion Conley             SO Oklahoma Baptist       54.38      53.95    7  
                  25.09       53.95 (28.86)                                        
 11 Marius Mikalauskas        JR Grand Valley           54.46      54.39    6  
                  25.55       54.39 (28.84)                                        
 12 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            54.35      54.48    5  
                  25.55       54.48 (28.93)                                        
 13 Joshua Bedford            SR Colorado Mesa Un       54.71      54.56    4  
                  25.74       54.56 (28.82)                                        
 14 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)            54.51      54.91    3  
                  25.90       54.91 (29.01)                                        
 15 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)            54.46      54.93    2  
                  25.51       54.93 (29.42)                                        
 -- Jan Zuchowicz             FR Indy                   54.54         DQ  
                  25.34          DQ (28.91)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 51.63   3/13/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern                
        Meet: M 51.63   3/13/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Bazzoli            SR Drury University       53.65      52.68  
                  24.56       52.68 (28.12)                                        
  2 Henrik Dahrendorff        SO Saint Leo              54.13      53.06  
                  24.83       53.06 (28.23)                                        
  3 Justin Winnett            JR Lindenwood             53.46      53.74  
                  25.13       53.74 (28.61)                                        
  4 Luis Jasso                SR Florida Southern       53.58      53.78  
                  25.63       53.78 (28.15)                                        
  5 Sasha Palazzo             SO Wayne State            54.09      54.04  
                  25.15       54.04 (28.89)                                        
  6 Fernando Morillas         SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.11      54.09  
                  25.56       54.09 (28.53)                                        
  7 Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate                53.83      54.12  
                  25.75       54.12 (28.37)                                        
  8 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist            54.46      54.14  
                  25.10       54.14 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgar Chin                SO UCSD                   54.45      54.24  
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)                                        
 10 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            54.58      54.35  
                  25.45       54.35 (28.90)                                        
 11 Davion Conley             SO Oklahoma Baptist       54.12      54.38  
                  24.72       54.38 (29.66)                                        
 12 Marius Mikalauskas        JR Grand Valley           53.97      54.46  
                  25.96       54.46 (28.50)                                        
 12 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)            53.33      54.46  
                  25.55       54.46 (28.91)                                        
 14 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)            54.84      54.51  
                  25.70       54.51 (28.81)                                        
 15 Jan Zuchowicz             FR Indy                   54.35      54.54  
                  25.52       54.54 (29.02)                                        
 16 Joshua Bedford            SR Colorado Mesa Un       54.07      54.71  
                  25.66       54.71 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas Leseure            SO Indy                   54.80      54.82  
                  25.54       54.82 (29.28)                                        
 18 Samuel Knott              JR Colorado School        54.74      54.85  
                  25.71       54.85 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jesus Flores              JR Drury University       54.57      55.25  
                  25.64       55.25 (29.61)                                        
 20 Cody Lavoie               SR Delta State            54.70      55.40  
                  25.71       55.40 (29.69)                                        
 21 Chad Brandon              SR Oklahoma Baptist       55.44      55.48  
                  25.88       55.48 (29.60)                                        
 22 Shaun Yap                 SR Saginaw Valley         54.44      55.49  
                  25.97       55.49 (29.52)                                        
 23 Adan Diaz                 FR Nova S'eastern         55.35      55.57  
                  26.25       55.57 (29.32)                                        
 24 Ahmed Nabih               SO Grand Valley           54.54      56.06  
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:56.89   3/16/2018 Mckenzie Stevens, Queens (NC)              
        Meet: M 1:56.89   3/16/2018 Mckenzie Stevens, Queens (NC)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          1:58.20    1:56.89N  20  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:26.06 (29.91)     1:56.89 (30.83)
  2 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:57.99    1:57.97   17  
                  26.03       55.86 (29.83)     1:26.51 (30.65)     1:57.97 (31.46)
  3 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          2:01.44    2:00.19   16  
                  26.55       56.61 (30.06)     1:27.50 (30.89)     2:00.19 (32.69)
  4 Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni     2:01.92    2:01.02   15  
                  27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:29.22 (31.13)     2:01.02 (31.80)
  5 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)          2:01.36    2:01.03   14  
                  26.42       57.00 (30.58)     1:28.74 (31.74)     2:01.03 (32.29)
  6 Charlotte Knippenberg     SO Wingate              2:01.87    2:01.28   13  
                  26.86       57.20 (30.34)     1:28.81 (31.61)     2:01.28 (32.47)
  7 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          2:01.41    2:02.55   12  
                  27.35       57.63 (30.28)     1:29.38 (31.75)     2:02.55 (33.17)
  8 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State          2:01.60    2:02.62   11  
                  26.89       57.33 (30.44)     1:29.72 (32.39)     2:02.62 (32.90)
Consolation Final
  9 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       2:02.88    2:00.92    9  
                  27.15       58.01 (30.86)     1:29.86 (31.85)     2:00.92 (31.06)
 10 Caroline Oster            JR Nova S'eastern       2:02.97    2:01.29    7  
                  27.38       57.78 (30.40)     1:29.39 (31.61)     2:01.29 (31.90)
 11 Darian Murray             SO Indy                 2:02.96    2:02.26    6  
                  26.94       57.88 (30.94)     1:30.42 (32.54)     2:02.26 (31.84)
 12 Meghan Keithly            SO West Chester         2:03.15    2:02.31    5  
                  27.85       59.75 (31.90)     1:31.25 (31.50)     2:02.31 (31.06)
 13 Haley Groteler            FR Wayne State          2:03.81    2:02.44    4  
                  27.48       58.53 (31.05)     1:30.55 (32.02)     2:02.44 (31.89)
 14 Cecilie Jensen            FR Carson-Newman        2:03.55    2:03.08    3  
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:31.08 (31.53)     2:03.08 (32.00)
 15 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida         2:03.77    2:04.06    2  
                  27.74       58.95 (31.21)     1:31.11 (32.16)     2:04.06 (32.95)
 16 Faith Moss                SR Oklahoma Baptist     2:03.22    2:04.14    1  
                  27.97       59.35 (31.38)     1:31.32 (31.97)     2:04.14 (32.82)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:56.89   3/16/2018 Mckenzie Stevens, Queens (NC)              
        Meet: M 1:56.89   3/16/2018 Mckenzie Stevens, Queens (NC)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:58.83    1:57.99  
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)     1:26.69 (30.78)     1:57.99 (31.30)
  2 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)          1:57.62    1:58.20  
                  26.80       56.50 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.49)     1:58.20 (31.21)
  3 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)          2:01.50    2:01.36  
                  26.70       57.10 (30.40)     1:28.62 (31.52)     2:01.36 (32.74)
  4 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)          2:01.03    2:01.41  
                  27.91       56.97 (29.06)     1:28.22 (31.25)     2:01.41 (33.19)
  5 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist          2:00.44    2:01.44  
                  27.46       57.64 (30.18)     1:29.00 (31.36)     2:01.44 (32.44)
  6 Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State          2:01.35    2:01.60  
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)     1:29.44 (31.55)     2:01.60 (32.16)
  7 Charlotte Knippenberg     SO Wingate              2:02.19    2:01.87  
                  26.65       56.93 (30.28)     1:28.44 (31.51)     2:01.87 (33.43)
  8 Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni     2:03.24    2:01.92  
                  27.76       59.03 (31.27)     1:30.72 (31.69)     2:01.92 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       1:59.80    2:02.88  
                  27.26       58.36 (31.10)     1:30.57 (32.21)     2:02.88 (32.31)
 10 Darian Murray             SO Indy                 2:01.28    2:02.96  
                  26.69       57.39 (30.70)     1:29.95 (32.56)     2:02.96 (33.01)
 11 Caroline Oster            JR Nova S'eastern       2:01.49    2:02.97  
                  27.16       57.73 (30.57)     1:29.37 (31.64)     2:02.97 (33.60)
 12 Meghan Keithly            SO West Chester         2:02.73    2:03.15  
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:31.13 (31.69)     2:03.15 (32.02)
 13 Faith Moss                SR Oklahoma Baptist     2:04.85    2:03.22  
                  27.99       59.31 (31.32)     1:31.52 (32.21)     2:03.22 (31.70)
 14 Cecilie Jensen            FR Carson-Newman        2:04.01    2:03.55  
                  28.21       59.40 (31.19)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:03.55 (32.71)
 15 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida         2:02.15    2:03.77  
                  27.37       58.35 (30.98)     1:30.23 (31.88)     2:03.77 (33.54)
 16 Haley Groteler            FR Wayne State          2:02.85    2:03.81  
                  27.72       58.88 (31.16)     1:30.46 (31.58)     2:03.81 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erin Lawrance             FR Simon Fraser Uni     2:03.67    2:04.20  
                  28.26       59.86 (31.60)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:04.20 (32.41)
 18 Victoria Sananikone       FR McKendree            2:02.96    2:04.36  
                  28.06       59.69 (31.63)     1:31.80 (32.11)     2:04.36 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsay Clark             FR UCSD                 2:04.76    2:04.42  
                  26.97       58.38 (31.41)     1:30.87 (32.49)     2:04.42 (33.55)
 20 Regan Chalk               JR IUP                  2:04.64    2:04.57  
                  27.61       58.96 (31.35)     1:31.40 (32.44)     2:04.57 (33.17)
 21 Grace Sommerville         SR West Florida         2:03.81    2:04.74  
                  27.57       58.84 (31.27)     1:31.43 (32.59)     2:04.74 (33.31)
 22 Taylor Bass               SR Minnesota State      2:03.73    2:05.35  
                  27.08       58.31 (31.23)     1:30.65 (32.34)     2:05.35 (34.70)
 23 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    SR Azusa Pacific Un     2:04.97    2:05.46  
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)     1:32.55 (32.21)     2:05.46 (32.91)
 24 Amanda Sumrow             JR UCSD                 2:05.23    2:05.50  
                  27.98       59.49 (31.51)     1:32.36 (32.87)     2:05.50 (33.14)
 25 Bavindeep Basra           SR Fresno Pacific       2:03.37    2:05.72  
                  28.31       59.87 (31.56)     1:32.28 (32.41)     2:05.72 (33.44)
 26 Victoria Horsman          JR TAMPA                2:04.31    2:06.17  
                  27.75       59.18 (31.43)     1:31.65 (32.47)     2:06.17 (34.52)
 27 Gabriella Spajic          FR NMU                  2:02.27    2:06.44  
                  27.93       59.49 (31.56)     1:32.45 (32.96)     2:06.44 (33.99)
 28 Karlie Rimat              FR McKendree            2:04.63    2:06.53  
                  27.37       58.59 (31.22)     1:31.39 (32.80)     2:06.53 (35.14)
 29 Rebeca Martinez           SR Saginaw Valley       2:05.18    2:06.63  
                  28.13       59.70 (31.57)     1:32.34 (32.64)     2:06.63 (34.29)
 -- Vera Johansson            SR Drury University     2:02.39        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:42.04   3/10/2017 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:42.04   3/10/2017 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:44.40    1:42.16   20  
                  22.00       47.35 (25.35)     1:13.88 (26.53)     1:42.16 (28.28)
  2 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay              1:45.45    1:43.15   17  
                  22.56       48.98 (26.42)     1:15.90 (26.92)     1:43.15 (27.25)
  3 Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood           1:47.06    1:44.98   16  
                  23.48       50.30 (26.82)     1:17.56 (27.26)     1:44.98 (27.42)
  4 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood           1:46.42    1:46.43   15  
                  23.78       50.61 (26.83)     1:18.13 (27.52)     1:46.43 (28.30)
  5 Leonardo Laporte          SO Southern Conn        1:47.81    1:47.21   14  
                  23.99       51.75 (27.76)     1:19.50 (27.75)     1:47.21 (27.71)
  6 Nazarii Kosylo            SO Wingate              1:47.28    1:48.00   13  
                  24.43       51.82 (27.39)     1:19.61 (27.79)     1:48.00 (28.39)
  7 Aaron Taske               SO Missouri S & T       1:47.42    1:51.30   12  
                  24.24       52.30 (28.06)     1:21.63 (29.33)     1:51.30 (29.67)
  8 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree            1:47.71    1:55.84   11  
                  25.00       54.33 (29.33)     1:25.41 (31.08)     1:55.84 (30.43)
Consolation Final
  9 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)          1:48.11    1:45.42    9  
                  23.25       49.49 (26.24)     1:16.90 (27.41)     1:45.42 (28.52)
 10 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           1:49.08    1:47.60    7  
                  24.66       52.72 (28.06)     1:20.03 (27.31)     1:47.60 (27.57)
 11 Kristijan Stunkovic       SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:47.88    1:47.85    6  
                  24.55       51.92 (27.37)     1:19.68 (27.76)     1:47.85 (28.17)
 12 Kian Quigley              JR Lindenwood           1:48.85    1:48.22    5  
                  24.29       51.88 (27.59)     1:20.19 (28.31)     1:48.22 (28.03)
 13 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     1:48.57    1:48.47    4  
                  24.19       52.01 (27.82)     1:20.32 (28.31)     1:48.47 (28.15)
 14 Miguel Bernotti           FR Florida Southern     1:48.47    1:48.84    3  
                  24.86       52.89 (28.03)     1:20.62 (27.73)     1:48.84 (28.22)
 15 Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          1:48.70    1:48.97    2  
                  24.40       52.14 (27.74)     1:20.62 (28.48)     1:48.97 (28.35)
 16 Joao Pedro Barreto        SO Catawba              1:48.78    1:49.20    1  
                  23.58       51.55 (27.97)     1:19.81 (28.26)     1:49.20 (29.39)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:42.04   3/10/2017 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:42.04   3/10/2017 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)          1:43.50    1:44.40  
                  22.10       48.29 (26.19)     1:15.42 (27.13)     1:44.40 (28.98)
  2 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay              1:46.52    1:45.45  
                  22.76       49.65 (26.89)     1:17.50 (27.85)     1:45.45 (27.95)
  3 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood           1:47.06    1:46.42  
                  24.08       50.75 (26.67)     1:18.26 (27.51)     1:46.42 (28.16)
  4 Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood           1:46.11    1:47.06  
                  23.60       50.66 (27.06)     1:18.21 (27.55)     1:47.06 (28.85)
  5 Nazarii Kosylo            SO Wingate              1:47.95    1:47.28  
                  24.47       51.47 (27.00)     1:19.23 (27.76)     1:47.28 (28.05)
  6 Aaron Taske               SO Missouri S & T       1:48.57    1:47.42  
                  23.96       51.22 (27.26)     1:19.50 (28.28)     1:47.42 (27.92)
  7 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree            1:48.35    1:47.71  
                  24.08       51.52 (27.44)     1:19.36 (27.84)     1:47.71 (28.35)
  8 Leonardo Laporte          SO Southern Conn        1:48.50    1:47.81  
                  23.97       51.36 (27.39)     1:19.41 (28.05)     1:47.81 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristijan Stunkovic       SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:47.75    1:47.88  
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)     1:19.48 (27.56)     1:47.88 (28.40)
 10 Zach Bunner               SR Queens (NC)          1:45.25    1:48.11  
                  23.88       50.75 (26.87)     1:18.25 (27.50)     1:48.11 (29.86)
 11 Miguel Bernotti           FR Florida Southern     1:46.94    1:48.47  
                  23.51       51.38 (27.87)     1:19.76 (28.38)     1:48.47 (28.71)
 12 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     1:49.20    1:48.57  
                  24.35       52.01 (27.66)     1:19.98 (27.97)     1:48.57 (28.59)
 13 Justin Quiroga            JR Cal Baptist          1:47.65    1:48.70  
                  24.31       52.11 (27.80)     1:20.12 (28.01)     1:48.70 (28.58)
 14 Joao Pedro Barreto        SO Catawba              1:48.07    1:48.78  
                  23.37       51.01 (27.64)     1:19.25 (28.24)     1:48.78 (29.53)
 15 Kian Quigley              JR Lindenwood           1:48.60    1:48.85  
                  24.57       52.29 (27.72)     1:20.45 (28.16)     1:48.85 (28.40)
 16 William Shanel            SR Truman St.           1:49.45    1:49.08  
                  25.18       52.79 (27.61)     1:20.54 (27.75)     1:49.08 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Miranda             JR NMU                  1:48.40    1:49.29  
                  25.12       52.77 (27.65)     1:21.08 (28.31)     1:49.29 (28.21)
 18 Alec Dawson               FR Nova S'eastern       1:49.10    1:49.45  
                  24.63       52.73 (28.10)     1:21.02 (28.29)     1:49.45 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  1:49.96    1:49.47  
                  23.91       51.54 (27.63)     1:20.06 (28.52)     1:49.47 (29.41)
 20 Hector Gomez Diez         FR Indy                 1:49.72    1:50.16  
                  24.54       51.92 (27.38)     1:20.71 (28.79)     1:50.16 (29.45)
 21 Victor Philaire           SR TAMPA                1:47.94    1:50.84  
                  23.63       51.21 (27.58)     1:20.30 (29.09)     1:50.84 (30.54)
 22 Kevin Wylder              SR UCSD                 1:47.43    1:50.89  
                  24.42       51.70 (27.28)     1:20.58 (28.88)     1:50.89 (30.31)
 23 Magnus Poulsen            SO Nova S'eastern       1:46.28    1:51.20  
                  23.60       51.60 (28.00)     1:20.62 (29.02)     1:51.20 (30.58)
 24 Niklas Martin             JR Wingate              1:47.98    1:51.34  
                  24.74       52.46 (27.72)     1:21.47 (29.01)     1:51.34 (29.87)
 25 Rasmus Olsen              JR Wayne State          1:48.64    1:51.68  
                  23.59       51.64 (28.05)     1:21.05 (29.41)     1:51.68 (30.63)
 26 Kevin Fink                SR UCSD                 1:50.06    1:52.49  
                  24.65       52.95 (28.30)     1:22.45 (29.50)     1:52.49 (30.04)
 -- Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific       1:49.29         DQ  
                  23.44       51.09 (27.65)     1:18.86 (27.77)          DQ (28.07)
 -- Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist     1:49.21        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky, Clarion                      
        Meet: M 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky, Clarion                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Sather          JR Clarion               443.85     482.90   20  
  2 Mikayla Karasek           SO Grand Valley          427.50     461.50   17  
  3 Britin Thomsen            JR St. Cloud St          429.40     446.35   16  
  4 Brittany Dixon            SO Colorado Mesa Un      417.25     441.90   15  
  5 Brooke Abrantes           JR UCSD                  417.45     434.70   14  
  6 Cassandra Kury            FR Indy                  433.00     430.15   13  
  7 Nadia Mulder              SO West Chester          413.75     427.20   12  
  8 Kelsey Vreeman            SO Colorado Mesa Un      426.85     390.00   11  
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky, Clarion                      
        Meet: M 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky, Clarion                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Sather          JR Clarion                   NP     443.85  
  2 Cassandra Kury            FR Indy                      NP     433.00  
  3 Britin Thomsen            JR St. Cloud St              NP     429.40  
  4 Mikayla Karasek           SO Grand Valley              NP     427.50  
  5 Kelsey Vreeman            SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     426.85  
  6 Brooke Abrantes           JR UCSD                      NP     417.45  
  7 Brittany Dixon            SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     417.25  
  8 Nadia Mulder              SO West Chester              NP     413.75  
  9 Emma Kehn                 SO Clarion                   NP     413.70  
 10 Genesis Veliz             JR Oklahoma Baptist          NP     404.20  
 11 Mia Teifer                SO Wayne State               NP     399.70  
 12 McKenna Webster           FR Azusa Pacific Un          NP     394.40  
 13 Nicole Taormina           FR Grand Valley              NP     389.50  
 14 Emily Dunkerson           SO Cal Baptist               NP     388.00  
 15 Ashley Holloway           JR Lindenwood                NP     386.20  
 16 Lonie Anderson            SR St. Cloud St              NP     382.80  
 17 Amanda Hurchalla          FR Wayne State               NP     382.60  
 18 Jamie Kimble              SO NMU                       NP     378.75  
 19 Wilhelmina Francisco      SR Saginaw Valley            NP     367.75  
 20 Jesstina Farrell          FR West Florida              NP     362.50  
 21 Delainey Carlin           JR UCSD                      NP     353.40  
 22 Mariah Constantakos       JR West Florida              NP     336.15  
 
Event 30  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 7:12.96   2/10/2016 Queens (NC)                                
                         Castro Ortega, Arakelian, Lorda, Stevens          
        Meet: M 7:14.69   3/13/2015 Queens (NC)                                
                         Castro Ortega, Gordy, Stevens, Arakelian          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate                                           7:24.18    7:17.80   40  
     1) Hanna Van Horen JR              2) Abby Kosic SO                  
     3) Maria Madsen JR                 4) Alexis Divelbiss SR            
                  25.71       54.01 (54.01)   1:22.28 (1:22.28)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)
        2:15.46 (24.69)     2:43.02 (52.25)   3:11.49 (1:20.72)   3:40.52 (1:49.75)
        4:05.18 (24.66)     4:32.93 (52.41)   5:01.48 (1:20.96)   5:30.49 (1:49.97)
        5:54.67 (24.18)     6:22.29 (51.80)   6:50.07 (1:19.58)   7:17.80 (1:47.31)
  2 Lindenwood                                        7:22.31    7:18.13   34  
     1) Morgan Fischer JR               2) Kamila Kunka SO                
     3) Erin Sutton JR                  4) Simone de Rijcke JR            
                  26.06       54.02 (54.02)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:50.29 (1:50.29)
        2:14.97 (24.68)     2:42.71 (52.42)   3:11.55 (1:21.26)   3:40.66 (1:50.37)
        4:05.88 (25.22)     4:34.02 (53.36)   5:02.98 (1:22.32)   5:32.55 (1:51.89)
        5:56.80 (24.25)     6:23.56 (51.01)   6:50.65 (1:18.10)   7:18.13 (1:45.58)
  3 Queens (NC)                                       7:16.33    7:22.62   32  
     1) Josephina Lorda JR              2) Mckenzie Stevens SR            
     3) Francesca Bains FR              4) Linda Baron SR                 
                  26.21       53.73 (53.73)   1:21.80 (1:21.80)   1:49.95 (1:49.95)
        2:15.20 (25.25)     2:43.11 (53.16)   3:11.73 (1:21.78)   3:40.32 (1:50.37)
        4:05.38 (25.06)     4:33.14 (52.82)   5:01.88 (1:21.56)   5:30.63 (1:50.31)
        5:56.28 (25.65)     6:24.05 (53.42)   6:52.86 (1:22.23)   7:22.62 (1:51.99)
  4 TAMPA                                             7:22.07    7:23.27   30  
     1) Hana Van Loock FR               2) Sophie Long SR                 
     3) Catherine Bayes SR              4) Gabrielle Gauntt FR            
                  25.78       53.44 (53.44)   1:21.70 (1:21.70)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:15.71 (25.00)     2:43.38 (52.67)   3:11.87 (1:21.16)   3:41.02 (1:50.31)
        4:05.80 (24.78)     4:33.88 (52.86)   5:02.80 (1:21.78)   5:31.76 (1:50.74)
        5:56.94 (25.18)     6:25.09 (53.33)   6:53.92 (1:22.16)   7:23.27 (1:51.51)
  5 UCSD                                              7:23.28    7:24.04   28  
     1) Haley Murphy SR                 2) Ciara Franke FR                
     3) Grace Murphy FR                 4) Amanda Sumrow JR               
                  25.88       54.65 (54.65)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:17.45 (25.74)     2:45.62 (53.91)   3:13.62 (1:21.91)   3:41.45 (1:49.74)
        4:06.71 (25.26)     4:35.15 (53.70)   5:03.76 (1:22.31)   5:33.64 (1:52.19)
        5:59.03 (25.39)     6:27.20 (53.56)   6:56.05 (1:22.41)   7:24.04 (1:50.40)
  6 Nova S'eastern                                    7:21.52    7:24.61   26  
     1) Jordan Shows SR                 2) Emma Sundstedt FR              
     3) Caroline Oster JR               4) Courtney Deveny SR             
                  26.33       54.62 (54.62)   1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:52.26 (1:52.26)
        2:17.33 (25.07)     2:45.03 (52.77)   3:13.11 (1:20.85)   3:40.91 (1:48.65)
        4:06.21 (25.30)     4:34.67 (53.76)   5:03.87 (1:22.96)   5:32.53 (1:51.62)
        5:58.68 (26.15)     6:27.76 (55.23)   6:56.73 (1:24.20)   7:24.61 (1:52.08)
  7 Florida Southern                                  7:22.26    7:24.81   24  
     1) Katja Hajdinjak SR              2) Krystal Karas JR               
     3) Peyton Breault SR               4) Katie Moore JR                 
                  26.29       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.13 (25.60)     2:46.36 (53.83)   3:14.98 (1:22.45)   3:44.06 (1:51.53)
        4:09.39 (25.33)     4:37.02 (52.96)   5:05.61 (1:21.55)   5:35.38 (1:51.32)
        6:01.01 (25.63)     6:28.52 (53.14)   6:56.12 (1:20.74)   7:24.81 (1:49.43)
  8 Simon Fraser                                      7:25.38    7:24.96   22  
     1) Jessie Gibson SO                2) Kristen Olvet SO               
     3) Erin Lawrance FR                4) Kaleigh Sharkey FR             
                  25.43       53.30 (53.30)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:16.37 (25.90)     2:44.62 (54.15)   3:13.35 (1:22.88)   3:41.59 (1:51.12)
        4:07.53 (25.94)     4:35.89 (54.30)   5:05.02 (1:23.43)   5:33.88 (1:52.29)
        5:59.63 (25.75)     6:28.11 (54.23)   6:56.97 (1:23.09)   7:24.96 (1:51.08)
  9 Colorado Mesa                                     7:29.26    7:26.36   18  
     1) Sierra Forbord FR               2) Madison Pressler FR            
     3) Kennedy Bright FR               4) Madelaine McClain SO           
                  25.80       53.85 (53.85)   1:22.16 (1:22.16)   1:50.49 (1:50.49)
                            2:44.21 (53.72)   3:13.08 (1:22.59)   3:41.85 (1:51.36)
        4:07.68 (25.83)     4:36.35 (54.50)   5:05.24 (1:23.39)   5:35.16 (1:53.31)
        5:59.99 (24.83)     6:28.06 (52.90)   6:57.49 (1:22.33)   7:26.36 (1:51.20)
 10 Drury                                             7:27.43    7:27.52   14  
     1) Caytee Wright SO                2) Erica Dahlgren SO              
     3) Zuzanna Chwadeczko SR           4) Madeline Nelson JR             
                  25.73       53.60 (53.60)   1:22.12 (1:22.12)   1:50.80 (1:50.80)
        2:16.81 (26.01)     2:45.28 (54.48)   3:14.42 (1:23.62)   3:43.45 (1:52.65)
        4:08.14 (24.69)     4:35.64 (52.19)   5:04.83 (1:21.38)   5:35.05 (1:51.60)
        5:59.79 (24.74)     6:27.91 (52.86)   6:57.47 (1:22.42)   7:27.52 (1:52.47)
 11 Cal Baptist                                       7:27.22    7:28.06   12  
     1) Christina Halverson SR          2) Alexandra Wolf SR              
     3) Buse Topcu FR                   4) Sofia Petrenko SR              
                  25.97       54.04 (54.04)   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:52.34 (1:52.34)
        2:18.45 (26.11)     2:46.79 (54.45)   3:15.20 (1:22.86)   3:43.68 (1:51.34)
        4:10.02 (26.34)     4:38.19 (54.51)   5:07.17 (1:23.49)   5:35.63 (1:51.95)
        6:01.00 (25.37)     6:29.29 (53.66)   6:58.83 (1:23.20)   7:28.06 (1:52.43)
 12 Carson-Newman                                     7:30.08    7:28.30   10  
     1) Maggie Melhorn SR               2) Lisa Postma JR                 
     3) Cecilie Jensen FR               4) Margaret Stansberry SR         
                  26.36       54.89 (54.89)   1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:52.14 (1:52.14)
        2:17.72 (25.58)     2:45.39 (53.25)   3:14.00 (1:21.86)   3:44.16 (1:52.02)
        4:10.17 (26.01)     4:39.41 (55.25)   5:08.66 (1:24.50)   5:39.36 (1:55.20)
        6:04.46 (25.10)     6:32.04 (52.68)   7:00.22 (1:20.86)   7:28.30 (1:48.94)
 13 Truman St.                                        7:29.48    7:28.37    8  
     1) Nicole Sisson SR                2) Natalie Galluzzo FR            
     3) Jasmine Roghair SR              4) Jamie Fitzpatrick SR           
                  25.88       53.45 (53.45)   1:21.27 (1:21.27)   1:49.90 (1:49.90)
        2:16.33 (26.43)     2:45.75 (55.85)   3:16.42 (1:26.52)   3:46.73 (1:56.83)
        4:12.28 (25.55)     4:40.26 (53.53)   5:09.13 (1:22.40)   5:39.21 (1:52.48)
        6:04.17 (24.96)     6:31.83 (52.62)   6:59.70 (1:20.49)   7:28.37 (1:49.16)
 14 Grand Valley                                      7:27.87    7:28.54    6  
     1) Samantha Postmus SR             2) Lara Deibel JR                 
     3) Kathryn Culver SR               4) Melina Goebel SO               
                  25.72       53.93 (53.93)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
                            2:45.11 (53.44)   3:13.77 (1:22.10)   3:42.76 (1:51.09)
        4:08.31 (25.55)     4:36.27 (53.51)   5:06.37 (1:23.61)   5:38.17 (1:55.41)
                            6:32.02 (53.85)   7:00.73 (1:22.56)   7:28.54 (1:50.37)
 15 Delta State                                       7:27.71    7:29.75    4  
     1) Celina Batsel JR                2) Nadia Tudo Cubells JR          
     3) Allison Brownlee FR             4) Lucia Martelli FR              
                  25.67       53.76 (53.76)   1:21.89 (1:21.89)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:16.24 (25.68)     2:44.82 (54.26)   3:13.41 (1:22.85)   3:41.74 (1:51.18)
        4:07.96 (26.22)     4:36.93 (55.19)   5:06.41 (1:24.67)   5:36.65 (1:54.91)
        6:03.31 (26.66)     6:31.93 (55.28)   7:00.97 (1:24.32)   7:29.75 (1:53.10)
 16 CSU East Bay                                      7:28.38    7:30.81    2  
     1) Morgan McClure SR               2) Vivy Hua JR                    
     3) Shelby Parker SR                4) Serene Augustain FR            
                  25.80       53.79 (53.79)   1:21.92 (1:21.92)   1:50.09 (1:50.09)
        2:15.62 (25.53)     2:44.34 (54.25)   3:13.58 (1:23.49)   3:43.80 (1:53.71)
                            4:37.98 (54.18)   5:07.49 (1:23.69)   5:37.90 (1:54.10)
        6:03.90 (26.00)     6:32.78 (54.88)   7:01.81 (1:23.91)   7:30.81 (1:52.91)
 17 West Florida                                      7:29.62    7:31.63  
     1) Caitlin Tierney FR              2) Grace Sommerville SR           
     3) Danica Burnett SR               4) Sophia Oliva SR                
                  25.60       53.60 (53.60)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.43 (1:52.43)
        2:18.46 (26.03)     2:46.81 (54.38)   3:16.19 (1:23.76)   3:45.47 (1:53.04)
        4:11.23 (25.76)     4:39.86 (54.39)   5:08.43 (1:22.96)   5:38.33 (1:52.86)
        6:03.96 (25.63)     6:32.28 (53.95)   7:01.37 (1:23.04)   7:31.63 (1:53.30)
 18 Indy                                              7:26.73    7:32.24  
     1) Malvina Shoukri SR              2) Laura Boardman FR              
     3) Mary Niklarz SO                 4) Krystal Caylor FR              
                  26.74       54.89 (54.89)   1:24.00 (1:24.00)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)
        2:19.85 (26.06)     2:48.70 (54.91)   3:18.68 (1:24.89)   3:49.27 (1:55.48)
        4:14.21 (24.94)     4:42.29 (53.02)   5:11.58 (1:22.31)   5:41.69 (1:52.42)
        6:06.83 (25.14)     6:34.69 (53.00)   7:03.19 (1:21.50)   7:32.24 (1:50.55)
 19 West Chester                                      7:28.43    7:36.92  
     1) Georgia Wright SO               2) Lovisa Nyman SR                
     3) Emma O'Neill SO                 4) Meghan Keithly SO              
                  27.06       56.16 (56.16)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.83 (26.35)     2:50.77 (55.29)   3:19.98 (1:24.50)   3:49.19 (1:53.71)
        4:16.03 (26.84)     4:44.44 (55.25)   5:13.79 (1:24.60)   5:42.96 (1:53.77)
        6:08.73 (25.77)     6:37.38 (54.42)   7:06.98 (1:24.02)   7:36.92 (1:53.96)
 20 McKendree                                              NT    7:38.16  
     1) Meredith Geyer FR               2) Victoria Sananikone FR         
     3) Milica Sostarec SO              4) Karlie Rimat FR                
                  26.78       55.22 (55.22)   1:24.19 (1:24.19)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:20.06 (26.99)     2:49.66 (56.59)   3:19.15 (1:26.08)   3:48.36 (1:55.29)
        4:13.42 (25.06)     4:41.96 (53.60)   5:11.98 (1:23.62)   5:41.88 (1:53.52)
        6:07.63 (25.75)     6:37.35 (55.47)   7:07.95 (1:26.07)   7:38.16 (1:56.28)
 21 NMU                                               7:29.91    7:41.58  
     1) Lena Soulas FR                  2) Margaret Vaitkus FR            
     3) Katharina Springhetti FR        4) Gabriella Spajic FR            
                  25.99       54.94 (54.94)   1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:19.54 (25.21)     2:48.59 (54.26)   3:19.27 (1:24.94)   3:49.71 (1:55.38)
        4:15.53 (25.82)     4:44.63 (54.92)   5:14.67 (1:24.96)   5:45.13 (1:55.42)
        6:11.97 (26.84)     6:41.57 (56.44)   7:11.70 (1:26.57)   7:41.58 (1:56.45)
 -- Azusa Pacific                                     7:33.92         DQ  
     1) Rosalee Mira Santa Ana SR       2) Alyse Darnall SR               
     3) Abigail Wiet JR                 4) Elodie Poo-Cheong JR           
                  26.26       54.93 (54.93)   1:23.48 (1:23.48)   1:51.98 (1:51.98)
        2:17.58 (25.60)     2:46.15 (54.17)   3:16.24 (1:24.26)   3:47.49 (1:55.51)
        4:12.89 (25.40)     4:41.51 (54.02)   5:11.12 (1:23.63)   5:41.31 (1:53.82)
        6:06.91 (25.60)     6:36.14 (54.83)   7:05.37 (1:24.06)        DQ (1:53.42)
 
Event 31  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 6:18.46   3/10/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Dreesens, Pijulet, Kusch, Arakelian               
        Meet: M 6:18.46   3/10/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Dreesens, Pijulet, Kusch, Arakelian               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       6:29.98    6:25.42   40  
     1) Marius Kusch JR                 2) Alen Mosic FR                  
     3) Nicholas Arakelian SR           4) Christopher Mayes SR           
                  21.77       45.79 (45.79)   1:09.49 (1:09.49)   1:33.76 (1:33.76)
        1:55.38 (21.62)     2:19.21 (45.45)   2:44.42 (1:10.66)   3:10.74 (1:36.98)
        3:32.75 (22.01)     3:57.05 (46.31)   4:22.12 (1:11.38)   4:47.87 (1:37.13)
        5:09.84 (21.97)     5:34.55 (46.68)   5:59.83 (1:11.96)   6:25.42 (1:37.55)
  2 Florida Southern                                  6:30.27    6:29.69   34  
     1) Matthew Holmes JR               2) Nico Campbell JR               
     3) Luka Matacin SR                 4) Luka Planinc JR                
                  22.52       46.74 (46.74)   1:11.71 (1:11.71)   1:36.75 (1:36.75)
        1:58.96 (22.21)     2:23.25 (46.50)   2:48.43 (1:11.68)   3:14.12 (1:37.37)
        3:36.19 (22.07)     4:00.69 (46.57)   4:26.07 (1:11.95)   4:52.77 (1:38.65)
        5:14.80 (22.03)     5:39.55 (46.78)   6:04.65 (1:11.88)   6:29.69 (1:36.92)
  3 Indy                                              6:33.75    6:31.02   32  
     1) Adam Rosipal FR                 2) Vitor Botana JR                
     3) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  23.13       47.98 (47.98)   1:13.14 (1:13.14)   1:38.60 (1:38.60)
        2:00.85 (22.25)     2:25.74 (47.14)   2:51.35 (1:12.75)   3:16.65 (1:38.05)
        3:39.05 (22.40)     4:03.98 (47.33)   4:29.82 (1:13.17)   4:55.70 (1:39.05)
        5:17.39 (21.69)     5:41.57 (45.87)   6:06.08 (1:10.38)   6:31.02 (1:35.32)
  4 McKendree                                         6:32.14    6:32.57   30  
     1) Luca Simonetti SO               2) Matija Pucarevic FR            
     3) Throstur Bjanason FR            4) Alexander Skinner FR           
                  22.77       47.50 (47.50)   1:12.87 (1:12.87)   1:37.68 (1:37.68)
        2:00.02 (22.34)     2:24.94 (47.26)   2:50.43 (1:12.75)   3:15.89 (1:38.21)
        3:38.82 (22.93)     4:04.37 (48.48)   4:30.27 (1:14.38)   4:55.80 (1:39.91)
        5:17.88 (22.08)     5:42.20 (46.40)   6:06.92 (1:11.12)   6:32.57 (1:36.77)
  5 Saint Leo                                         6:33.57    6:32.87   27  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR             2) Hunter Bains SR                
     3) Matija Rafaj FR                 4) Luka Vulic SO                  
                  22.52       47.44 (47.44)   1:12.98 (1:12.98)   1:38.86 (1:38.86)
        2:00.85 (21.99)     2:25.36 (46.50)   2:50.93 (1:12.07)   3:16.80 (1:37.94)
        3:39.91 (23.11)     4:04.79 (47.99)   4:29.63 (1:12.83)   4:54.32 (1:37.52)
        5:15.91 (21.59)     5:40.40 (46.08)   6:06.35 (1:12.03)   6:32.87 (1:38.55)
  5 Cal Baptist                                       6:33.23    6:32.87   27  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR              2) Bernardo Valentim SR           
     3) Alexis Ohmar SR                 4) Justin Quiroga JR              
                  22.20       46.77 (46.77)   1:11.99 (1:11.99)   1:37.62 (1:37.62)
        1:59.79 (22.17)     2:24.66 (47.04)   2:49.97 (1:12.35)   3:16.34 (1:38.72)
        3:39.58 (23.24)     4:04.75 (48.41)   4:30.20 (1:13.86)   4:55.79 (1:39.45)
        5:18.05 (22.26)     5:42.73 (46.94)   6:07.90 (1:12.11)   6:32.87 (1:37.08)
  7 Missouri S & T                                    6:37.11    6:33.11   24  
     1) Kevin McPherson JR              2) Eirik Nielsen SR               
     3) Ethan Shih JR                   4) Morgan Meyer JR                
                  22.69       47.32 (47.32)   1:12.54 (1:12.54)   1:38.35 (1:38.35)
        2:00.75 (22.40)     2:25.46 (47.11)   2:50.98 (1:12.63)   3:16.60 (1:38.25)
        3:39.12 (22.52)     4:04.56 (47.96)   4:30.54 (1:13.94)   4:56.17 (1:39.57)
        5:18.39 (22.22)     5:42.89 (46.72)   6:07.81 (1:11.64)   6:33.11 (1:36.94)
  8 NMU                                               6:36.60    6:33.90   22  
     1) Jonas Reinhold SO               2) Grantas Dapkus JR              
     3) Ryan Leonard JR                 4) Lajos Budai SO                 
                  22.71       47.55 (47.55)   1:13.01 (1:13.01)   1:38.44 (1:38.44)
        2:00.88 (22.44)     2:25.77 (47.33)   2:51.21 (1:12.77)   3:16.31 (1:37.87)
        3:38.67 (22.36)     4:03.80 (47.49)   4:29.54 (1:13.23)   4:55.20 (1:38.89)
        5:17.66 (22.46)     5:42.87 (47.67)   6:08.44 (1:13.24)   6:33.90 (1:38.70)
  9 Lindenwood                                        6:35.13    6:33.99   18  
     1) Zachary Linder FR               2) Cristian Vasquez JR            
     3) Haoning Chen SO                 4) Matheus Isidro SO              
                  22.16       46.60 (46.60)   1:11.99 (1:11.99)   1:37.95 (1:37.95)
        2:00.74 (22.79)     2:25.52 (47.57)   2:50.85 (1:12.90)   3:16.46 (1:38.51)
        3:39.35 (22.89)     4:04.40 (47.94)   4:29.88 (1:13.42)   4:54.92 (1:38.46)
        5:17.65 (22.73)     5:42.71 (47.79)   6:08.91 (1:13.99)   6:33.99 (1:39.07)
 10 Wingate                                           6:33.03    6:34.03   14  
     1) Markus Furst SO                 2) Marco Faerber-Gonzalez FR      
     3) Niklas Martin JR                4) Lennart Queiss JR              
                  23.00       47.77 (47.77)   1:12.97 (1:12.97)   1:38.91 (1:38.91)
        2:00.32 (21.41)     2:24.97 (46.06)   2:50.73 (1:11.82)   3:16.77 (1:37.86)
        3:39.84 (23.07)     4:05.31 (48.54)   4:31.35 (1:14.58)   4:57.34 (1:40.57)
        5:18.30 (20.96)     5:42.44 (45.10)   6:07.98 (1:10.64)   6:34.03 (1:36.69)
 11 Carson-Newman                                     6:39.06    6:36.82   12  
     1) Jonathan Lancaster JR           2) Nikola Tadic FR                
     3) Caleb Howell SO                 4) Marcelo Fi Gueiredo JR         
                  23.08       47.98 (47.98)   1:13.61 (1:13.61)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)
        2:01.61 (22.73)     2:26.35 (47.47)   2:52.07 (1:13.19)   3:18.33 (1:39.45)
        3:41.44 (23.11)     4:06.88 (48.55)   4:32.70 (1:14.37)   4:58.27 (1:39.94)
        5:20.82 (22.55)     5:45.57 (47.30)   6:10.81 (1:12.54)   6:36.82 (1:38.55)
 12 Drury                                             6:30.71    6:37.04   10  
     1) Alexandre Reinbrecht SR         2) Reed McKinney FR               
     3) Joan Casanovas SO               4) Andrea Bazzoli SR              
                  23.19       48.09 (48.09)   1:13.71 (1:13.71)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)
        2:02.57 (22.72)     2:27.88 (48.03)   2:54.08 (1:14.23)   3:19.74 (1:39.89)
        3:41.59 (21.85)     4:06.16 (46.42)   4:31.37 (1:11.63)   4:56.26 (1:36.52)
        5:18.76 (22.50)     5:44.18 (47.92)   6:10.54 (1:14.28)   6:37.04 (1:40.78)
 13 Delta State                                       6:35.92    6:37.30    8  
     1) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR        2) Gabriel Miranda JR             
     3) Cody Lavoie SR                  4) Mattia Schirru JR              
                  23.55       49.75 (49.75)   1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:40.42 (1:40.42)
        2:03.00 (22.58)     2:27.78 (47.36)   2:53.45 (1:13.03)   3:19.98 (1:39.56)
        3:43.17 (23.19)     4:08.36 (48.38)   4:33.99 (1:14.01)   4:59.35 (1:39.37)
        5:21.36 (22.01)     5:45.93 (46.58)   6:11.23 (1:11.88)   6:37.30 (1:37.95)
 14 TAMPA                                             6:34.21    6:37.66    6  
     1) Cameron Newton JR               2) Daniel Jacob FR                
     3) Marc-Olivier Caron JR           4) Forrest Lundy JR               
                  22.43       47.14 (47.14)   1:12.72 (1:12.72)   1:38.59 (1:38.59)
        2:00.61 (22.02)     2:25.28 (46.69)   2:51.30 (1:12.71)   3:18.21 (1:39.62)
        3:40.72 (22.51)     4:06.05 (47.84)   4:32.07 (1:13.86)   4:58.16 (1:39.95)
        5:20.26 (22.10)     5:45.47 (47.31)   6:11.85 (1:13.69)   6:37.66 (1:39.50)
 15 Jewell                                            6:38.28    6:39.72    4  
     1) Anthony Aranda JR               2) Dylan Walters JR               
     3) Jordi Fortes Caudet SR          4) Keaton Dir SR                  
                  23.27       48.08 (48.08)   1:13.53 (1:13.53)   1:39.32 (1:39.32)
        2:02.79 (23.47)     2:28.07 (48.75)   2:53.50 (1:14.18)   3:18.88 (1:39.56)
        3:42.15 (23.27)     4:07.72 (48.84)   4:34.11 (1:15.23)   5:01.11 (1:42.23)
        5:23.91 (22.80)     5:48.76 (47.65)   6:14.23 (1:13.12)   6:39.72 (1:38.61)
 16 UCSD                                              6:39.81    6:40.69    2  
     1) Zack Reuter FR                  2) Austin Takeda SR               
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Jack Spitser SO                
                  23.97       49.53 (49.53)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)
        2:03.16 (22.89)     2:28.34 (48.07)   2:54.08 (1:13.81)   3:20.60 (1:40.33)
        3:43.25 (22.65)     4:08.50 (47.90)   4:33.94 (1:13.34)   5:00.25 (1:39.65)
        5:23.51 (23.26)     5:49.05 (48.80)   6:14.60 (1:14.35)   6:40.69 (1:40.44)
 17 Colorado Mesa                                     6:36.85    6:42.97  
     1) Joshua Bedford SR               2) Samuel Bryant SR               
     3) Torsten Rau FR                  4) Skyler Hirsch SR               
                  23.17       48.24 (48.24)   1:14.25 (1:14.25)   1:39.81 (1:39.81)
        2:02.29 (22.48)     2:27.71 (47.90)   2:53.69 (1:13.88)   3:19.43 (1:39.62)
        3:41.90 (22.47)     4:07.58 (48.15)   4:33.96 (1:14.53)   5:00.63 (1:41.20)
        5:24.16 (23.53)     5:50.15 (49.52)   6:16.61 (1:15.98)   6:42.97 (1:42.34)
 18 Nova S'eastern                                    6:36.91    6:47.86  
     1) Franco Lupoli SR                2) Samuel Brettmann FR            
     3) Alec Dawson FR                  4) Magnus Poulsen SO              
                  23.72       49.50 (49.50)   1:15.01 (1:15.01)   1:40.90 (1:40.90)
        2:03.41 (22.51)     2:29.02 (48.12)   2:55.99 (1:15.09)   3:23.00 (1:42.10)
        3:45.70 (22.70)     4:11.10 (48.10)   4:37.73 (1:14.73)   5:04.69 (1:41.69)
        5:26.89 (22.20)     5:53.02 (48.33)   6:20.32 (1:15.63)   6:47.86 (1:43.17)
 
Event 32  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, Southern Conn St           
        Meet: M 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, Southern Conn St           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester        16:34.60   16:25.78   20  
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)     1:26.67 (29.75)     1:56.37 (29.70)
        2:26.14 (29.77)     2:55.92 (29.78)     3:25.76 (29.84)     3:55.76 (30.00)
        4:25.88 (30.12)     4:55.98 (30.10)     5:26.13 (30.15)     5:56.32 (30.19)
        6:26.62 (30.30)     6:56.74 (30.12)     7:26.91 (30.17)     7:57.09 (30.18)
        8:27.35 (30.26)     8:57.53 (30.18)     9:27.50 (29.97)     9:57.72 (30.22)
       10:27.84 (30.12)    10:57.74 (29.90)    11:27.86 (30.12)    11:57.75 (29.89)
       12:27.60 (29.85)    12:57.40 (29.80)    13:27.25 (29.85)    13:57.03 (29.78)
       14:26.82 (29.79)    14:56.55 (29.73)    15:26.25 (29.70)    15:56.18 (29.93)
       16:25.78 (29.60)
  2 Buse Topcu                FR Cal Baptist         16:34.92   16:30.27   17  
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)     1:26.25 (29.60)     1:55.89 (29.64)
        2:25.34 (29.45)     2:54.78 (29.44)     3:24.28 (29.50)     3:53.74 (29.46)
        4:23.27 (29.53)     4:52.80 (29.53)     5:22.82 (30.02)     5:52.92 (30.10)
        6:23.03 (30.11)     6:53.01 (29.98)     7:23.01 (30.00)     7:53.25 (30.24)
        8:23.26 (30.01)     8:53.38 (30.12)     9:23.69 (30.31)     9:54.10 (30.41)
       10:24.44 (30.34)    10:55.02 (30.58)    11:25.57 (30.55)    11:56.16 (30.59)
       12:26.86 (30.70)    12:57.38 (30.52)    13:27.87 (30.49)    13:58.25 (30.38)
       14:28.48 (30.23)    14:59.47 (30.99)    15:30.34 (30.87)    16:00.84 (30.50)
       16:30.27 (29.43)
  3 Francesca Bains           FR Queens (NC)         16:34.28   16:31.80   16  
                  27.70       57.59 (29.89)     1:27.70 (30.11)     1:57.94 (30.24)
        2:28.08 (30.14)     2:58.46 (30.38)     3:28.72 (30.26)     3:59.04 (30.32)
        4:29.26 (30.22)     4:59.44 (30.18)     5:29.33 (29.89)     5:59.42 (30.09)
        6:29.65 (30.23)     6:59.72 (30.07)     7:29.90 (30.18)     7:59.98 (30.08)
        8:30.26 (30.28)     9:00.37 (30.11)     9:30.51 (30.14)    10:00.66 (30.15)
       10:30.89 (30.23)    11:01.08 (30.19)    11:31.46 (30.38)    12:01.54 (30.08)
       12:31.89 (30.35)    13:02.04 (30.15)    13:32.17 (30.13)    14:02.31 (30.14)
       14:32.53 (30.22)    15:02.57 (30.04)    15:32.59 (30.02)    16:02.57 (29.98)
       16:31.80 (29.23)
  4 Laura Fornshell           SO Fresno Pacific      16:34.31   16:34.26   15  
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)     1:27.17 (30.03)     1:57.10 (29.93)
        2:27.30 (30.20)     2:57.54 (30.24)     3:27.70 (30.16)     3:57.87 (30.17)
        4:28.09 (30.22)     4:58.29 (30.20)     5:28.45 (30.16)     5:58.48 (30.03)
        6:28.53 (30.05)     6:58.60 (30.07)     7:28.84 (30.24)     7:59.04 (30.20)
        8:29.29 (30.25)     8:59.64 (30.35)     9:29.87 (30.23)    10:00.29 (30.42)
       10:30.56 (30.27)    11:01.06 (30.50)    11:31.46 (30.40)    12:01.77 (30.31)
       12:32.35 (30.58)    13:02.79 (30.44)    13:33.52 (30.73)    14:03.99 (30.47)
       14:34.43 (30.44)    15:05.00 (30.57)    15:35.46 (30.46)    16:05.61 (30.15)
       16:34.26 (28.65)
  5 Sarah Reamy               SO Queens (NC)         16:44.54   16:34.66   14  
                  27.93       57.67 (29.74)     1:27.91 (30.24)     1:58.17 (30.26)
        2:28.38 (30.21)     2:58.81 (30.43)     3:29.19 (30.38)     3:59.56 (30.37)
        4:29.95 (30.39)     5:00.25 (30.30)     5:30.37 (30.12)     6:00.59 (30.22)
        6:30.86 (30.27)     7:01.39 (30.53)     7:31.63 (30.24)     8:01.88 (30.25)
        8:32.16 (30.28)     9:02.25 (30.09)     9:32.40 (30.15)    10:02.50 (30.10)
       10:32.80 (30.30)    11:02.83 (30.03)    11:33.23 (30.40)    12:03.29 (30.06)
       12:33.80 (30.51)    13:04.00 (30.20)    13:34.34 (30.34)    14:04.73 (30.39)
       14:35.13 (30.40)    15:05.47 (30.34)    15:35.85 (30.38)    16:05.79 (29.94)
       16:34.66 (28.87)
  6 Emma Sundstedt            FR Nova S'eastern      16:27.40   16:36.79   13  
                  27.44       57.15 (29.71)     1:27.27 (30.12)     1:57.24 (29.97)
        2:27.45 (30.21)     2:57.73 (30.28)     3:27.97 (30.24)     3:58.31 (30.34)
        4:28.29 (29.98)     4:58.32 (30.03)     5:28.38 (30.06)     5:58.16 (29.78)
        6:28.02 (29.86)     6:58.17 (30.15)     7:28.59 (30.42)     7:59.21 (30.62)
        8:29.58 (30.37)     8:59.65 (30.07)     9:30.25 (30.60)    10:00.81 (30.56)
       10:31.17 (30.36)    11:01.53 (30.36)    11:31.96 (30.43)    12:02.57 (30.61)
       12:33.41 (30.84)    13:04.01 (30.60)    13:34.62 (30.61)    14:05.20 (30.58)
       14:35.89 (30.69)    15:06.52 (30.63)    15:37.06 (30.54)    16:07.65 (30.59)
       16:36.79 (29.14)
  7 Erica Dahlgren            SO Drury University    16:46.53   16:45.44   12  
                  27.62       57.27 (29.65)     1:27.49 (30.22)     1:57.97 (30.48)
        2:28.48 (30.51)     2:58.94 (30.46)     3:29.43 (30.49)     3:59.83 (30.40)
        4:30.33 (30.50)     5:00.63 (30.30)     5:31.09 (30.46)     6:01.57 (30.48)
        6:31.95 (30.38)     7:02.15 (30.20)     7:32.63 (30.48)     8:02.88 (30.25)
        8:33.39 (30.51)     9:03.88 (30.49)     9:34.31 (30.43)    10:04.86 (30.55)
       10:35.27 (30.41)    11:05.72 (30.45)    11:36.50 (30.78)    12:07.17 (30.67)
       12:37.87 (30.70)    13:08.70 (30.83)    13:39.92 (31.22)    14:10.71 (30.79)
       14:41.93 (31.22)    15:12.88 (30.95)    15:44.11 (31.23)    16:15.19 (31.08)
       16:45.44 (30.25)
  8 Simone de Rijcke          JR Lindenwood          16:47.76   16:49.77   11  
                  27.71       58.09 (30.38)     1:28.64 (30.55)     1:59.16 (30.52)
        2:29.73 (30.57)     3:00.27 (30.54)     3:30.58 (30.31)     4:01.11 (30.53)
        4:31.51 (30.40)     5:01.92 (30.41)     5:32.31 (30.39)     6:02.60 (30.29)
        6:33.11 (30.51)     7:03.57 (30.46)     7:33.96 (30.39)     8:04.59 (30.63)
        8:35.26 (30.67)     9:06.38 (31.12)     9:37.16 (30.78)    10:08.26 (31.10)
       10:39.00 (30.74)    11:10.07 (31.07)    11:41.18 (31.11)    12:12.28 (31.10)
       12:43.24 (30.96)    13:14.68 (31.44)    13:45.99 (31.31)    14:16.96 (30.97)
       14:48.28 (31.32)    15:19.34 (31.06)    15:50.24 (30.90)    16:20.99 (30.75)
       16:49.77 (28.78)
  9 Melina Goebel             SO Grand Valley        16:52.79   16:52.72    9  
                  27.61       57.58 (29.97)     1:28.00 (30.42)     1:58.52 (30.52)
        2:29.07 (30.55)     2:59.76 (30.69)     3:30.56 (30.80)     4:01.42 (30.86)
        4:32.58 (31.16)     5:03.76 (31.18)     5:34.89 (31.13)     6:06.11 (31.22)
        6:37.49 (31.38)     7:08.91 (31.42)     7:40.41 (31.50)     8:11.71 (31.30)
        8:43.14 (31.43)     9:14.73 (31.59)     9:45.95 (31.22)    10:16.93 (30.98)
       10:47.92 (30.99)    11:18.99 (31.07)    11:50.03 (31.04)    12:20.84 (30.81)
       12:51.48 (30.64)    13:22.21 (30.73)    13:52.92 (30.71)    14:23.74 (30.82)
       14:54.32 (30.58)    15:24.63 (30.31)    15:55.10 (30.47)    16:24.80 (29.70)
       16:52.72 (27.92)
 10 Haley Hamza               SR UCSD                16:54.89   16:53.55    7  
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)     1:29.18 (30.59)     1:59.77 (30.59)
        2:30.08 (30.31)     3:00.65 (30.57)     3:31.42 (30.77)     4:02.43 (31.01)
        4:33.02 (30.59)     5:03.82 (30.80)     5:34.79 (30.97)     6:05.53 (30.74)
        6:36.62 (31.09)     7:07.29 (30.67)     7:38.23 (30.94)     8:09.01 (30.78)
        8:39.76 (30.75)     9:10.65 (30.89)     9:41.57 (30.92)    10:12.79 (31.22)
       10:43.62 (30.83)    11:14.78 (31.16)    11:46.20 (31.42)    12:17.19 (30.99)
       12:48.21 (31.02)    13:19.36 (31.15)    13:50.56 (31.20)    14:21.79 (31.23)
       14:52.89 (31.10)    15:24.09 (31.20)    15:55.55 (31.46)    16:26.16 (30.61)
       16:53.55 (27.39)
 11 Annagrazia Bonsanti       SR Bridgeport          16:53.61   17:01.23    6  
                  28.69       58.77 (30.08)     1:29.44 (30.67)     2:00.25 (30.81)
        2:30.69 (30.44)     3:01.67 (30.98)     3:32.57 (30.90)     4:03.59 (31.02)
        4:34.64 (31.05)     5:05.60 (30.96)     5:36.18 (30.58)     6:07.01 (30.83)
        6:37.99 (30.98)     7:09.12 (31.13)     7:39.94 (30.82)     8:11.11 (31.17)
        8:42.24 (31.13)     9:13.57 (31.33)     9:45.08 (31.51)    10:16.19 (31.11)
       10:47.24 (31.05)    11:18.68 (31.44)    11:50.00 (31.32)    12:21.25 (31.25)
       12:52.82 (31.57)    13:24.23 (31.41)    13:55.47 (31.24)    14:26.92 (31.45)
       14:58.41 (31.49)    15:29.80 (31.39)    16:00.69 (30.89)    16:31.25 (30.56)
       17:01.23 (29.98)
 12 Emma O'Neill              SO West Chester        17:13.21   17:01.85    5  
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:32.68 (31.56)     2:04.08 (31.40)
        2:35.48 (31.40)     3:06.56 (31.08)     3:37.71 (31.15)     4:08.85 (31.14)
        4:40.07 (31.22)     5:11.24 (31.17)     5:42.66 (31.42)     6:13.55 (30.89)
        6:44.68 (31.13)     7:15.63 (30.95)     7:46.53 (30.90)     8:17.72 (31.19)
        8:48.62 (30.90)     9:19.52 (30.90)     9:50.46 (30.94)    10:21.37 (30.91)
       10:52.33 (30.96)    11:23.24 (30.91)    11:54.18 (30.94)    12:25.07 (30.89)
       12:55.67 (30.60)    13:26.36 (30.69)    13:57.29 (30.93)    14:28.40 (31.11)
       14:59.51 (31.11)    15:30.77 (31.26)    16:01.82 (31.05)    16:32.30 (30.48)
       17:01.85 (29.55)
 13 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    SR Azusa Pacific Un    17:13.30   17:02.38    4  
                  27.89       58.28 (30.39)     1:28.85 (30.57)     1:59.49 (30.64)
        2:30.01 (30.52)     3:00.72 (30.71)     3:31.37 (30.65)     4:02.04 (30.67)
        4:32.66 (30.62)     5:03.50 (30.84)     5:34.14 (30.64)     6:04.87 (30.73)
        6:35.60 (30.73)     7:06.56 (30.96)     7:37.64 (31.08)     8:08.63 (30.99)
        8:39.83 (31.20)     9:11.07 (31.24)     9:42.16 (31.09)    10:13.65 (31.49)
       10:44.63 (30.98)    11:15.80 (31.17)    11:47.68 (31.88)    12:19.33 (31.65)
       12:50.83 (31.50)    13:22.62 (31.79)    13:54.47 (31.85)    14:26.34 (31.87)
       14:58.19 (31.85)    15:29.85 (31.66)    16:01.79 (31.94)    16:33.02 (31.23)
       17:02.38 (29.36)
 14 Madeline Pitt             SR West Florida        16:50.45   17:03.05    3  
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)     1:28.93 (30.61)     1:59.54 (30.61)
        2:30.34 (30.80)     3:01.28 (30.94)     3:32.42 (31.14)     4:03.61 (31.19)
        4:34.81 (31.20)     5:06.02 (31.21)     5:37.00 (30.98)     6:08.02 (31.02)
        6:38.97 (30.95)     7:09.96 (30.99)     7:40.81 (30.85)     8:11.78 (30.97)
        8:42.79 (31.01)     9:13.90 (31.11)     9:45.03 (31.13)    10:16.06 (31.03)
       10:47.20 (31.14)    11:18.65 (31.45)    11:50.05 (31.40)    12:21.48 (31.43)
       12:52.77 (31.29)    13:24.02 (31.25)    13:55.44 (31.42)    14:26.98 (31.54)
       14:58.50 (31.52)    15:29.77 (31.27)    16:01.24 (31.47)    16:32.73 (31.49)
       17:03.05 (30.32)
 15 Gabriella Spajic          FR NMU                 17:08.56   17:04.30    2  
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:31.08 (31.32)     2:02.38 (31.30)
        2:33.50 (31.12)     3:04.72 (31.22)     3:35.98 (31.26)     4:07.17 (31.19)
        4:38.26 (31.09)     5:09.57 (31.31)     5:40.77 (31.20)     6:11.86 (31.09)
        6:43.07 (31.21)     7:14.16 (31.09)     7:45.33 (31.17)     8:16.52 (31.19)
        8:47.41 (30.89)     9:18.33 (30.92)     9:49.33 (31.00)    10:20.44 (31.11)
       10:51.57 (31.13)    11:22.63 (31.06)    11:53.78 (31.15)    12:24.91 (31.13)
       12:56.04 (31.13)    13:27.04 (31.00)    13:58.12 (31.08)    14:29.17 (31.05)
       15:00.44 (31.27)    15:31.64 (31.20)    16:02.92 (31.28)    16:34.00 (31.08)
       17:04.30 (30.30)
 16 Mia Wood                  SO Colorado School     17:05.69   17:07.26    1  
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:30.80 (31.91)     2:02.28 (31.48)
        2:33.40 (31.12)     3:04.92 (31.52)     3:36.59 (31.67)     4:08.15 (31.56)
        4:39.52 (31.37)     5:10.78 (31.26)     5:41.70 (30.92)     6:12.77 (31.07)
        6:43.72 (30.95)     7:14.72 (31.00)     7:46.12 (31.40)     8:17.63 (31.51)
        8:49.03 (31.40)     9:20.56 (31.53)     9:51.82 (31.26)    10:23.62 (31.80)
       10:54.83 (31.21)    11:26.33 (31.50)    11:57.64 (31.31)    12:28.50 (30.86)
       12:59.65 (31.15)    13:31.09 (31.44)    14:02.59 (31.50)    14:33.69 (31.10)
       15:04.79 (31.10)    15:35.94 (31.15)    16:07.17 (31.23)    16:37.92 (30.75)
       17:07.26 (29.34)
 17 Grace Sommerville         SR West Florida        16:56.27   17:07.75  
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)     1:29.57 (30.91)     2:00.65 (31.08)
        2:31.61 (30.96)     3:02.55 (30.94)     3:33.74 (31.19)     4:04.86 (31.12)
        4:35.83 (30.97)     5:06.96 (31.13)     5:38.15 (31.19)     6:09.21 (31.06)
        6:40.22 (31.01)     7:11.21 (30.99)     7:42.17 (30.96)     8:13.32 (31.15)
        8:44.79 (31.47)     9:16.06 (31.27)     9:47.28 (31.22)    10:18.38 (31.10)
       10:49.75 (31.37)    11:20.88 (31.13)    11:52.26 (31.38)    12:23.60 (31.34)
       12:54.71 (31.11)    13:26.50 (31.79)    13:58.14 (31.64)    14:29.75 (31.61)
       15:01.79 (32.04)    15:33.49 (31.70)    16:05.09 (31.60)    16:36.71 (31.62)
       17:07.75 (31.04)
 18 Caroline Jouisse          JR Delta State         16:57.09   17:14.37  
                  28.72       59.51 (30.79)     1:30.46 (30.95)     2:01.32 (30.86)
        2:32.31 (30.99)     3:03.38 (31.07)     3:34.60 (31.22)     4:05.82 (31.22)
        4:37.05 (31.23)     5:08.59 (31.54)     5:39.90 (31.31)     6:11.25 (31.35)
        6:42.86 (31.61)     7:14.29 (31.43)     7:45.93 (31.64)     8:17.58 (31.65)
        8:49.25 (31.67)     9:20.89 (31.64)     9:52.49 (31.60)    10:24.28 (31.79)
       10:55.78 (31.50)    11:27.21 (31.43)    11:58.86 (31.65)    12:30.24 (31.38)
       13:01.80 (31.56)    13:33.23 (31.43)    14:04.96 (31.73)    14:36.93 (31.97)
       15:08.42 (31.49)    15:40.12 (31.70)    16:11.81 (31.69)    16:43.53 (31.72)
       17:14.37 (30.84)
 19 Brittany Bayes            SR TAMPA               17:16.40   17:14.61  
                  28.17       58.96 (30.79)     1:30.09 (31.13)     2:01.10 (31.01)
        2:32.07 (30.97)     3:03.23 (31.16)     3:34.31 (31.08)     4:05.37 (31.06)
        4:36.37 (31.00)     5:07.42 (31.05)     5:38.61 (31.19)     6:09.96 (31.35)
        6:41.35 (31.39)     7:12.90 (31.55)     7:44.22 (31.32)     8:15.73 (31.51)
        8:47.55 (31.82)     9:19.26 (31.71)     9:50.99 (31.73)    10:23.05 (32.06)
       10:54.65 (31.60)    11:26.66 (32.01)    11:58.49 (31.83)    12:29.98 (31.49)
       13:01.88 (31.90)    13:33.50 (31.62)    14:05.25 (31.75)    14:36.95 (31.70)
       15:08.81 (31.86)    15:40.43 (31.62)    16:12.66 (32.23)    16:44.56 (31.90)
       17:14.61 (30.05)
 20 Tamara Miler              SR Azusa Pacific Un    17:04.27   17:15.27  
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)     1:32.21 (31.62)     2:03.74 (31.53)
        2:35.01 (31.27)     3:06.36 (31.35)     3:37.49 (31.13)     4:08.56 (31.07)
        4:39.57 (31.01)     5:10.75 (31.18)     5:41.78 (31.03)     6:12.98 (31.20)
        6:44.14 (31.16)     7:15.23 (31.09)     7:46.36 (31.13)     8:17.58 (31.22)
        8:48.94 (31.36)     9:20.45 (31.51)     9:51.90 (31.45)    10:23.44 (31.54)
       10:54.94 (31.50)    11:26.41 (31.47)    11:57.89 (31.48)    12:29.54 (31.65)
       13:01.21 (31.67)    13:32.92 (31.71)    14:04.63 (31.71)    14:36.53 (31.90)
       15:08.59 (32.06)    15:40.55 (31.96)    16:12.39 (31.84)    16:44.11 (31.72)
       17:15.27 (31.16)
 21 Taylor Beagle             FR Augustana Univer    17:08.16   17:15.34  
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:30.42 (31.23)     2:01.84 (31.42)
        2:33.28 (31.44)     3:04.89 (31.61)     3:36.50 (31.61)     4:08.01 (31.51)
        4:39.70 (31.69)     5:10.93 (31.23)     5:42.21 (31.28)     6:13.59 (31.38)
        6:45.10 (31.51)     7:17.06 (31.96)     7:48.08 (31.02)     8:19.71 (31.63)
        8:51.37 (31.66)     9:23.10 (31.73)     9:54.90 (31.80)    10:26.55 (31.65)
       10:58.00 (31.45)    11:29.57 (31.57)    12:00.98 (31.41)    12:32.35 (31.37)
       13:03.84 (31.49)    13:35.35 (31.51)    14:06.87 (31.52)    14:38.72 (31.85)
       15:10.10 (31.38)    15:41.58 (31.48)    16:13.33 (31.75)    16:44.88 (31.55)
       17:15.34 (30.46)
 22 Merel Visser              SO UMSL                17:21.64   17:15.67  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:29.82 (31.16)     2:00.95 (31.13)
        2:32.36 (31.41)     3:04.15 (31.79)     3:35.55 (31.40)     4:06.97 (31.42)
        4:38.46 (31.49)     5:10.46 (32.00)     5:42.20 (31.74)     6:13.69 (31.49)
        6:45.57 (31.88)     7:17.11 (31.54)     7:49.32 (32.21)     8:20.78 (31.46)
        8:52.56 (31.78)     9:24.19 (31.63)     9:55.63 (31.44)    10:27.26 (31.63)
       10:59.18 (31.92)    11:30.93 (31.75)    12:02.73 (31.80)    12:34.70 (31.97)
       13:06.02 (31.32)    13:37.33 (31.31)    14:08.65 (31.32)    14:40.33 (31.68)
       15:11.48 (31.15)    15:43.30 (31.82)    16:15.22 (31.92)    16:46.11 (30.89)
       17:15.67 (29.56)
 23 Reagan Eickert            JR UCSD                17:02.53   17:16.25  
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)     1:32.61 (31.90)     2:04.43 (31.82)
        2:36.17 (31.74)     3:07.74 (31.57)     3:39.51 (31.77)     4:11.51 (32.00)
        4:43.55 (32.04)     5:15.38 (31.83)     5:47.10 (31.72)     6:18.99 (31.89)
        6:50.55 (31.56)     7:22.16 (31.61)     7:53.85 (31.69)     8:25.48 (31.63)
        8:57.24 (31.76)     9:29.21 (31.97)    10:01.09 (31.88)    10:33.07 (31.98)
       11:04.88 (31.81)    11:36.84 (31.96)    12:08.83 (31.99)    12:40.16 (31.33)
       13:11.11 (30.95)    13:41.90 (30.79)    14:13.08 (31.18)    14:44.09 (31.01)
       15:15.11 (31.02)    15:46.13 (31.02)    16:16.94 (30.81)    16:47.04 (30.10)
       17:16.25 (29.21)
 24 Madison Yelle             SR Nova S'eastern      17:04.81   17:16.99  
                  28.96     1:00.32 (31.36)     1:31.99 (31.67)     2:03.37 (31.38)
        2:34.76 (31.39)     3:06.21 (31.45)     3:37.59 (31.38)     4:08.91 (31.32)
        4:40.28 (31.37)     5:11.43 (31.15)     5:42.57 (31.14)     6:13.71 (31.14)
        6:44.97 (31.26)     7:16.08 (31.11)     7:47.24 (31.16)     8:18.64 (31.40)
        8:50.27 (31.63)     9:22.35 (32.08)     9:54.13 (31.78)    10:26.02 (31.89)
       10:57.85 (31.83)    11:29.63 (31.78)    12:01.42 (31.79)    12:33.40 (31.98)
       13:05.30 (31.90)    13:37.41 (32.11)    14:09.50 (32.09)    14:41.53 (32.03)
       15:13.51 (31.98)    15:44.98 (31.47)    16:16.22 (31.24)    16:46.99 (30.77)
       17:16.99 (30.00)
 25 Christina Halverson       SR Cal Baptist         17:13.32   17:19.20  
                  28.68       59.62 (30.94)     1:30.71 (31.09)     2:02.08 (31.37)
        2:33.65 (31.57)     3:05.33 (31.68)     3:37.10 (31.77)     4:08.82 (31.72)
        4:40.53 (31.71)     5:12.16 (31.63)     5:43.50 (31.34)     6:14.61 (31.11)
        6:45.81 (31.20)     7:17.24 (31.43)     7:48.57 (31.33)     8:20.03 (31.46)
        8:51.65 (31.62)     9:23.35 (31.70)     9:54.98 (31.63)    10:27.18 (32.20)
       10:59.04 (31.86)    11:30.62 (31.58)    12:02.31 (31.69)    12:34.14 (31.83)
       13:06.54 (32.40)    13:38.45 (31.91)    14:10.22 (31.77)    14:42.12 (31.90)
       15:13.93 (31.81)    15:46.00 (32.07)    16:17.83 (31.83)    16:49.26 (31.43)
       17:19.20 (29.94)
 26 Madeline Woody            SO Delta State         16:57.68   17:24.51  
                  28.29       58.58 (30.29)     1:29.46 (30.88)     2:00.70 (31.24)
        2:32.06 (31.36)     3:03.46 (31.40)     3:35.02 (31.56)     4:06.69 (31.67)
        4:38.33 (31.64)     5:10.11 (31.78)     5:42.01 (31.90)     6:13.74 (31.73)
        6:45.33 (31.59)     7:17.25 (31.92)     7:49.17 (31.92)     8:21.04 (31.87)
        8:53.06 (32.02)     9:25.02 (31.96)     9:57.11 (32.09)    10:29.17 (32.06)
       11:01.00 (31.83)    11:33.10 (32.10)    12:04.96 (31.86)    12:37.05 (32.09)
       13:09.27 (32.22)    13:41.44 (32.17)    14:13.28 (31.84)    14:45.32 (32.04)
       15:17.67 (32.35)    15:49.94 (32.27)    16:21.74 (31.80)    16:53.55 (31.81)
       17:24.51 (30.96)
 27 Mackenzie Mergel          SO Cal Baptist         17:19.05   17:27.03  
                  28.80     1:00.18 (31.38)     1:31.73 (31.55)     2:03.25 (31.52)
        2:34.90 (31.65)     3:06.64 (31.74)     3:38.27 (31.63)     4:10.05 (31.78)
        4:41.71 (31.66)     5:13.80 (32.09)     5:45.14 (31.34)     6:16.51 (31.37)
        6:48.18 (31.67)     7:20.09 (31.91)     7:52.00 (31.91)     8:23.80 (31.80)
        8:55.76 (31.96)     9:27.75 (31.99)     9:59.88 (32.13)    10:32.17 (32.29)
       11:04.27 (32.10)    11:36.44 (32.17)    12:08.38 (31.94)    12:40.44 (32.06)
       13:12.49 (32.05)    13:44.29 (31.80)    14:16.52 (32.23)    14:48.50 (31.98)
       15:20.53 (32.03)    15:52.55 (32.02)    16:24.69 (32.14)    16:56.23 (31.54)
       17:27.03 (30.80)
 28 Sierra Rhodes             JR Delta State         17:06.48   17:27.38  
                  28.96     1:00.23 (31.27)     1:31.81 (31.58)     2:03.51 (31.70)
        2:34.98 (31.47)     3:06.41 (31.43)     3:38.08 (31.67)     4:09.88 (31.80)
        4:41.88 (32.00)     5:13.61 (31.73)     5:45.19 (31.58)     6:16.57 (31.38)
        6:48.22 (31.65)     7:19.97 (31.75)     7:51.31 (31.34)     8:22.60 (31.29)
        8:54.62 (32.02)     9:26.40 (31.78)     9:58.45 (32.05)    10:30.50 (32.05)
       11:02.41 (31.91)    11:34.49 (32.08)    12:06.44 (31.95)    12:38.37 (31.93)
       13:10.62 (32.25)    13:42.69 (32.07)    14:14.77 (32.08)    14:46.66 (31.89)
       15:19.09 (32.43)    15:51.25 (32.16)    16:23.50 (32.25)    16:55.82 (32.32)
       17:27.38 (31.56)
 29 Catalina Galea Berraud    JR Lynn                16:59.74   17:28.00  
                  29.34     1:00.70 (31.36)     1:32.07 (31.37)     2:03.68 (31.61)
        2:35.39 (31.71)     3:07.02 (31.63)     3:38.58 (31.56)     4:10.14 (31.56)
        4:41.75 (31.61)     5:13.50 (31.75)     5:44.68 (31.18)     6:16.05 (31.37)
        6:47.53 (31.48)     7:19.23 (31.70)     7:50.90 (31.67)     8:22.56 (31.66)
        8:54.27 (31.71)     9:26.01 (31.74)     9:57.95 (31.94)    10:30.00 (32.05)
       11:01.76 (31.76)    11:33.90 (32.14)    12:06.12 (32.22)    12:38.21 (32.09)
       13:10.43 (32.22)    13:42.89 (32.46)    14:15.19 (32.30)    14:47.32 (32.13)
       15:19.42 (32.10)    15:51.56 (32.14)    16:23.80 (32.24)    16:56.13 (32.33)
       17:28.00 (31.87)
 30 Jessie Tobin              FR TAMPA               17:02.58   17:28.87  
                  28.88     1:00.41 (31.53)     1:32.22 (31.81)     2:04.13 (31.91)
        2:36.01 (31.88)     3:07.77 (31.76)     3:39.56 (31.79)     4:11.37 (31.81)
        4:43.16 (31.79)     5:14.82 (31.66)     5:46.44 (31.62)     6:17.87 (31.43)
        6:49.61 (31.74)     7:21.25 (31.64)     7:52.82 (31.57)     8:24.86 (32.04)
        8:56.78 (31.92)     9:28.88 (32.10)    10:00.77 (31.89)    10:32.79 (32.02)
       11:04.86 (32.07)    11:36.98 (32.12)    12:09.15 (32.17)    12:41.34 (32.19)
       13:13.75 (32.41)    13:45.83 (32.08)    14:17.92 (32.09)    14:50.15 (32.23)
       15:22.64 (32.49)    15:54.58 (31.94)    16:26.45 (31.87)    16:58.00 (31.55)
       17:28.87 (30.87)
 31 Lovisa Nyman              SR West Chester        17:31.39   17:30.77  
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)     1:30.53 (31.37)     2:01.84 (31.31)
        2:33.24 (31.40)     3:05.06 (31.82)     3:36.74 (31.68)     4:08.54 (31.80)
        4:40.21 (31.67)     5:11.91 (31.70)     5:43.47 (31.56)     6:15.17 (31.70)
        6:46.72 (31.55)     7:18.51 (31.79)     7:50.50 (31.99)     8:21.97 (31.47)
        8:53.77 (31.80)     9:25.64 (31.87)     9:57.82 (32.18)    10:29.81 (31.99)
       11:02.04 (32.23)    11:34.68 (32.64)    12:07.68 (33.00)    12:40.68 (33.00)
       13:13.55 (32.87)    13:46.41 (32.86)    14:18.83 (32.42)    14:51.54 (32.71)
       15:23.82 (32.28)    15:56.91 (33.09)    16:29.68 (32.77)    17:01.29 (31.61)
       17:30.77 (29.48)
 32 Kaitlyn Ritchey           SO UCSD                17:05.21   17:38.32  
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)     1:32.03 (31.94)     2:03.77 (31.74)
        2:35.59 (31.82)     3:07.49 (31.90)     3:39.52 (32.03)     4:11.59 (32.07)
        4:43.36 (31.77)     5:15.36 (32.00)     5:47.23 (31.87)     6:19.38 (32.15)
        6:51.25 (31.87)     7:23.34 (32.09)     7:55.77 (32.43)     8:27.99 (32.22)
        9:00.44 (32.45)     9:33.08 (32.64)    10:05.87 (32.79)    10:38.62 (32.75)
       11:10.81 (32.19)    11:43.24 (32.43)    12:16.02 (32.78)    12:48.31 (32.29)
       13:21.20 (32.89)    13:53.80 (32.60)    14:26.45 (32.65)    14:59.04 (32.59)
       15:31.20 (32.16)    16:03.35 (32.15)    16:35.57 (32.22)    17:07.52 (31.95)
       17:38.32 (30.80)
 33 Laura Boardman            FR Indy                17:06.57   17:44.53  
                  27.73       58.50 (30.77)     1:29.97 (31.47)     2:01.74 (31.77)
        2:33.61 (31.87)     3:05.52 (31.91)     3:37.36 (31.84)     4:09.44 (32.08)
        4:41.33 (31.89)     5:13.57 (32.24)     5:45.52 (31.95)     6:17.72 (32.20)
        6:50.06 (32.34)     7:22.24 (32.18)     7:54.45 (32.21)     8:26.88 (32.43)
        8:59.16 (32.28)     9:31.71 (32.55)    10:03.86 (32.15)    10:36.31 (32.45)
       11:08.64 (32.33)    11:41.24 (32.60)    12:13.94 (32.70)    12:46.79 (32.85)
       13:19.86 (33.07)    13:52.66 (32.80)    14:25.77 (33.11)    14:58.88 (33.11)
       15:32.06 (33.18)    16:05.44 (33.38)    16:38.64 (33.20)    17:11.84 (33.20)
       17:44.53 (32.69)
 34 Kelsey Gilbert            FR Augustana Univer    17:10.70   17:48.48  
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)     1:32.45 (31.99)     2:04.68 (32.23)
        2:37.01 (32.33)     3:09.35 (32.34)     3:41.90 (32.55)     4:14.19 (32.29)
        4:46.85 (32.66)     5:19.40 (32.55)     5:51.60 (32.20)     6:23.79 (32.19)
        6:56.15 (32.36)     7:28.64 (32.49)     8:01.07 (32.43)     8:33.64 (32.57)
        9:06.10 (32.46)     9:38.76 (32.66)    10:11.14 (32.38)    10:43.74 (32.60)
       11:16.28 (32.54)    11:48.89 (32.61)    12:21.77 (32.88)    12:54.46 (32.69)
       13:27.35 (32.89)    14:00.30 (32.95)    14:33.08 (32.78)    15:05.89 (32.81)
       15:39.12 (33.23)    16:12.25 (33.13)    16:45.13 (32.88)    17:17.29 (32.16)
       17:48.48 (31.19)
 -- Kristen Olvet             SO Simon Fraser Uni    17:20.21        DFS  
 -- Rebecca Cubbler           SO Bloomsburg          17:14.17        SCR  
 
Event 33  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 15:00.51   3/14/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                       
        Meet: M 15:00.51   3/14/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Samuelsen             SO Missouri S & T      15:20.15   15:08.53   20  
                  25.86       53.48 (27.62)     1:21.61 (28.13)     1:49.46 (27.85)
        2:17.44 (27.98)     2:45.54 (28.10)     3:13.52 (27.98)     3:41.30 (27.78)
        4:09.06 (27.76)     4:36.80 (27.74)     5:04.54 (27.74)     5:32.16 (27.62)
        5:59.86 (27.70)     6:27.24 (27.38)     6:54.76 (27.52)     7:22.41 (27.65)
        7:49.91 (27.50)     8:17.34 (27.43)     8:44.80 (27.46)     9:12.28 (27.48)
        9:39.75 (27.47)    10:07.08 (27.33)    10:34.52 (27.44)    11:02.00 (27.48)
       11:29.68 (27.68)    11:57.08 (27.40)    12:24.59 (27.51)    12:52.08 (27.49)
       13:19.48 (27.40)    13:46.84 (27.36)    14:14.23 (27.39)    14:41.53 (27.30)
       15:08.53 (27.00)
  2 Franco Lupoli             SR Nova S'eastern      15:23.94   15:16.18   17  
                  24.96       52.87 (27.91)     1:21.24 (28.37)     1:49.62 (28.38)
        2:17.74 (28.12)     2:45.95 (28.21)     3:14.15 (28.20)     3:41.98 (27.83)
        4:09.82 (27.84)     4:37.71 (27.89)     5:05.37 (27.66)     5:32.88 (27.51)
        6:00.47 (27.59)     6:28.07 (27.60)     6:55.67 (27.60)     7:23.44 (27.77)
        7:51.17 (27.73)     8:18.68 (27.51)     8:46.60 (27.92)     9:14.35 (27.75)
        9:41.69 (27.34)    10:09.15 (27.46)    10:36.92 (27.77)    11:04.94 (28.02)
       11:32.98 (28.04)    12:01.00 (28.02)    12:29.10 (28.10)    12:57.26 (28.16)
       13:25.40 (28.14)    13:53.51 (28.11)    14:21.40 (27.89)    14:49.23 (27.83)
       15:16.18 (26.95)
  3 Adam Rosipal              FR Indy                15:24.63   15:16.20   16  
                  25.10       52.69 (27.59)     1:20.80 (28.11)     1:49.03 (28.23)
        2:17.38 (28.35)     2:45.64 (28.26)     3:13.68 (28.04)     3:41.64 (27.96)
        4:09.71 (28.07)     4:37.75 (28.04)     5:05.69 (27.94)     5:33.74 (28.05)
        6:01.51 (27.77)     6:29.54 (28.03)     6:57.35 (27.81)     7:25.52 (28.17)
        7:53.69 (28.17)     8:21.69 (28.00)     8:49.68 (27.99)     9:17.64 (27.96)
        9:45.63 (27.99)    10:13.64 (28.01)    10:41.49 (27.85)    11:09.43 (27.94)
       11:37.33 (27.90)    12:05.18 (27.85)    12:33.00 (27.82)    13:00.75 (27.75)
       13:28.31 (27.56)    13:55.77 (27.46)    14:23.06 (27.29)    14:50.24 (27.18)
       15:16.20 (25.96)
  4 Alexandre Reinbrecht      SR Drury University    15:25.35   15:19.82   15  
                  24.98       52.46 (27.48)     1:20.67 (28.21)     1:49.01 (28.34)
        2:17.39 (28.38)     2:46.00 (28.61)     3:14.33 (28.33)     3:42.56 (28.23)
        4:10.34 (27.78)     4:38.35 (28.01)     5:06.24 (27.89)     5:34.13 (27.89)
        6:01.58 (27.45)     6:29.31 (27.73)     6:56.99 (27.68)     7:24.78 (27.79)
        7:52.67 (27.89)     8:20.20 (27.53)     8:47.99 (27.79)     9:16.18 (28.19)
        9:44.20 (28.02)    10:11.89 (27.69)    10:39.98 (28.09)    11:08.07 (28.09)
       11:36.16 (28.09)    12:03.97 (27.81)    12:32.24 (28.27)    13:00.46 (28.22)
       13:28.44 (27.98)    13:56.64 (28.20)    14:25.16 (28.52)    14:52.93 (27.77)
       15:19.82 (26.89)
  5 Nathan Sawicki            JR Delta State         15:23.58   15:22.91   14  
                  25.45       53.05 (27.60)     1:21.17 (28.12)     1:49.46 (28.29)
        2:17.94 (28.48)     2:46.36 (28.42)     3:14.80 (28.44)     3:43.21 (28.41)
        4:11.54 (28.33)     4:39.99 (28.45)     5:08.42 (28.43)     5:36.41 (27.99)
        6:04.53 (28.12)     6:32.58 (28.05)     7:00.82 (28.24)     7:28.97 (28.15)
        7:57.07 (28.10)     8:25.12 (28.05)     8:53.11 (27.99)     9:21.07 (27.96)
        9:49.06 (27.99)    10:17.17 (28.11)    10:45.30 (28.13)    11:13.26 (27.96)
       11:41.34 (28.08)    12:09.45 (28.11)    12:37.58 (28.13)    13:05.63 (28.05)
       13:33.68 (28.05)    14:01.46 (27.78)    14:29.04 (27.58)    14:56.53 (27.49)
       15:22.91 (26.38)
  6 Mackenzie Hamill          JR Simon Fraser Uni    15:20.15   15:27.02   13  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:20.56 (27.94)     1:48.68 (28.12)
        2:17.20 (28.52)     2:45.59 (28.39)     3:13.99 (28.40)     3:42.03 (28.04)
        4:09.89 (27.86)     4:37.82 (27.93)     5:05.72 (27.90)     5:33.52 (27.80)
        6:01.30 (27.78)     6:29.33 (28.03)     6:57.47 (28.14)     7:25.76 (28.29)
        7:54.06 (28.30)     8:22.38 (28.32)     8:50.60 (28.22)     9:18.81 (28.21)
        9:47.02 (28.21)    10:15.66 (28.64)    10:43.98 (28.32)    11:12.58 (28.60)
       11:41.33 (28.75)    12:09.91 (28.58)    12:38.34 (28.43)    13:07.06 (28.72)
       13:35.98 (28.92)    14:04.29 (28.31)    14:32.11 (27.82)    14:59.77 (27.66)
       15:27.02 (27.25)
  7 Marti Penedes             FR Oklahoma Baptist    15:31.97   15:28.22   12  
                  26.02       53.70 (27.68)     1:21.82 (28.12)     1:50.04 (28.22)
        2:18.35 (28.31)     2:46.58 (28.23)     3:14.79 (28.21)     3:43.02 (28.23)
        4:11.28 (28.26)     4:39.60 (28.32)     5:07.93 (28.33)     5:36.27 (28.34)
        6:04.69 (28.42)     6:32.77 (28.08)     7:00.84 (28.07)     7:29.02 (28.18)
        7:57.40 (28.38)     8:26.06 (28.66)     8:54.67 (28.61)     9:23.22 (28.55)
        9:51.97 (28.75)    10:20.65 (28.68)    10:49.31 (28.66)    11:17.88 (28.57)
       11:46.29 (28.41)    12:14.49 (28.20)    12:42.76 (28.27)    13:11.28 (28.52)
       13:39.53 (28.25)    14:07.77 (28.24)    14:35.75 (27.98)    15:02.65 (26.90)
       15:28.22 (25.57)
  8 Throstur Bjanason         FR McKendree           15:29.68   15:29.89   11  
                  25.35       53.12 (27.77)     1:21.38 (28.26)     1:49.56 (28.18)
        2:17.83 (28.27)     2:46.11 (28.28)     3:14.33 (28.22)     3:42.43 (28.10)
        4:10.65 (28.22)     4:39.10 (28.45)     5:07.28 (28.18)     5:35.69 (28.41)
        6:04.25 (28.56)     6:32.83 (28.58)     7:01.60 (28.77)     7:30.30 (28.70)
        7:58.69 (28.39)     8:27.40 (28.71)     8:55.92 (28.52)     9:24.26 (28.34)
        9:52.71 (28.45)    10:21.45 (28.74)    10:49.84 (28.39)    11:18.46 (28.62)
       11:47.09 (28.63)    12:15.61 (28.52)    12:44.39 (28.78)    13:12.95 (28.56)
       13:40.38 (27.43)    14:08.12 (27.74)    14:36.42 (28.30)    15:04.86 (28.44)
       15:29.89 (25.03)
  9 Federico Brumana          SO Drury University    15:32.11   15:29.99    9  
                  25.94       53.99 (28.05)     1:22.23 (28.24)     1:50.89 (28.66)
        2:19.67 (28.78)     2:48.21 (28.54)     3:16.75 (28.54)     3:45.34 (28.59)
        4:13.96 (28.62)     4:42.22 (28.26)     5:10.73 (28.51)     5:38.87 (28.14)
        6:07.09 (28.22)     6:35.21 (28.12)     7:03.20 (27.99)     7:31.48 (28.28)
        7:59.70 (28.22)     8:27.64 (27.94)     8:55.89 (28.25)     9:24.22 (28.33)
        9:52.68 (28.46)    10:21.49 (28.81)    10:49.89 (28.40)    11:17.98 (28.09)
       11:46.22 (28.24)    12:14.64 (28.42)    12:42.74 (28.10)    13:11.28 (28.54)
       13:39.59 (28.31)    14:08.16 (28.57)    14:36.52 (28.36)    15:04.29 (27.77)
       15:29.99 (25.70)
 10 Andrew Woinoski           SO Simon Fraser Uni    15:35.28   15:30.89    7  
                  25.59       53.62 (28.03)     1:21.85 (28.23)     1:49.94 (28.09)
        2:18.26 (28.32)     2:46.21 (27.95)     3:14.46 (28.25)     3:42.76 (28.30)
        4:10.69 (27.93)     4:38.81 (28.12)     5:06.91 (28.10)     5:34.93 (28.02)
        6:03.14 (28.21)     6:31.12 (27.98)     6:59.28 (28.16)     7:27.50 (28.22)
        7:55.76 (28.26)     8:24.09 (28.33)     8:52.28 (28.19)     9:20.73 (28.45)
        9:49.17 (28.44)    10:17.76 (28.59)    10:46.24 (28.48)    11:14.86 (28.62)
       11:43.55 (28.69)    12:12.14 (28.59)    12:40.71 (28.57)    13:09.48 (28.77)
       13:38.20 (28.72)    14:06.91 (28.71)    14:35.58 (28.67)    15:03.80 (28.22)
       15:30.89 (27.09)
 11 Matija Rafaj              FR Saint Leo           15:33.17   15:32.64    6  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:22.26 (28.62)     1:50.77 (28.51)
        2:19.50 (28.73)     2:48.19 (28.69)     3:16.76 (28.57)     3:45.59 (28.83)
        4:14.25 (28.66)     4:42.79 (28.54)     5:09.84 (27.05)     5:37.40 (27.56)
        6:05.58 (28.18)     6:33.43 (27.85)     7:01.37 (27.94)     7:29.47 (28.10)
        7:57.57 (28.10)     8:25.34 (27.77)     8:53.10 (27.76)     9:21.36 (28.26)
        9:49.38 (28.02)    10:17.76 (28.38)    10:46.68 (28.92)    11:15.53 (28.85)
       11:44.39 (28.86)    12:13.03 (28.64)    12:41.71 (28.68)    13:11.24 (29.53)
       13:39.75 (28.51)    14:08.12 (28.37)    14:36.78 (28.66)    15:05.84 (29.06)
       15:32.64 (26.80)
 12 Joan Casanovas            SO Drury University    15:31.58   15:38.20    5  
                  25.61       53.81 (28.20)     1:22.46 (28.65)     1:51.05 (28.59)
        2:19.76 (28.71)     2:48.48 (28.72)     3:16.98 (28.50)     3:45.61 (28.63)
        4:14.33 (28.72)     4:42.77 (28.44)     5:11.22 (28.45)     5:40.00 (28.78)
        6:08.69 (28.69)     6:37.21 (28.52)     7:05.51 (28.30)     7:34.06 (28.55)
        8:02.62 (28.56)     8:31.00 (28.38)     8:59.18 (28.18)     9:27.85 (28.67)
        9:56.47 (28.62)    10:24.98 (28.51)    10:53.36 (28.38)    11:22.07 (28.71)
       11:50.84 (28.77)    12:19.82 (28.98)    12:48.45 (28.63)    13:17.47 (29.02)
       13:45.94 (28.47)    14:14.53 (28.59)    14:43.08 (28.55)    15:10.87 (27.79)
       15:38.20 (27.33)
 13 Robert Griffith           SR Cal Baptist         15:32.19   15:42.31    4  
                  25.77       53.92 (28.15)     1:22.36 (28.44)     1:50.80 (28.44)
        2:19.40 (28.60)     2:47.91 (28.51)     3:16.28 (28.37)     3:44.80 (28.52)
        4:13.47 (28.67)     4:42.17 (28.70)     5:11.06 (28.89)     5:39.97 (28.91)
        6:08.77 (28.80)     6:37.67 (28.90)     7:06.27 (28.60)     7:34.92 (28.65)
        8:03.45 (28.53)     8:32.58 (29.13)     9:01.47 (28.89)     9:30.24 (28.77)
        9:59.05 (28.81)    10:27.91 (28.86)    10:56.64 (28.73)    11:25.37 (28.73)
       11:54.27 (28.90)    12:23.16 (28.89)    12:52.21 (29.05)    13:20.88 (28.67)
       13:49.71 (28.83)    14:18.47 (28.76)    14:47.33 (28.86)    15:15.84 (28.51)
       15:42.31 (26.47)
 14 Reed McKinney             FR Drury University    15:39.31   15:42.97    3  
                  25.64       53.88 (28.24)     1:22.75 (28.87)     1:51.82 (29.07)
        2:21.00 (29.18)     2:50.02 (29.02)     3:18.87 (28.85)     3:47.56 (28.69)
        4:16.38 (28.82)     4:45.02 (28.64)     5:13.99 (28.97)     5:42.76 (28.77)
        6:11.60 (28.84)     6:40.37 (28.77)     7:09.24 (28.87)     7:38.14 (28.90)
        8:06.89 (28.75)     8:35.92 (29.03)     9:04.82 (28.90)     9:33.85 (29.03)
       10:02.63 (28.78)    10:31.27 (28.64)    10:59.73 (28.46)    11:28.36 (28.63)
       11:56.92 (28.56)    12:25.64 (28.72)    12:54.26 (28.62)    13:22.90 (28.64)
       13:51.65 (28.75)    14:20.01 (28.36)    14:48.32 (28.31)    15:16.44 (28.12)
       15:42.97 (26.53)
 15 Samuel Bryant             SR Colorado Mesa Un    15:29.23   15:44.87    2  
                  25.19       53.24 (28.05)     1:21.68 (28.44)     1:50.17 (28.49)
        2:18.68 (28.51)     2:47.22 (28.54)     3:15.95 (28.73)     3:44.53 (28.58)
        4:13.11 (28.58)     4:41.64 (28.53)     5:09.74 (28.10)     5:38.36 (28.62)
        6:07.27 (28.91)     6:36.03 (28.76)     7:04.81 (28.78)     7:33.79 (28.98)
        8:03.18 (29.39)     8:32.06 (28.88)     9:00.95 (28.89)     9:29.89 (28.94)
        9:58.95 (29.06)    10:27.78 (28.83)    10:56.62 (28.84)    11:25.97 (29.35)
       11:54.92 (28.95)    12:23.40 (28.48)    12:52.29 (28.89)    13:21.23 (28.94)
       13:49.98 (28.75)    14:19.02 (29.04)    14:48.31 (29.29)    15:16.92 (28.61)
       15:44.87 (27.95)
 16 Patryk Golinski           SO UMSL                15:38.92   15:45.10    1  
                  25.30       53.46 (28.16)     1:22.27 (28.81)     1:51.25 (28.98)
        2:20.15 (28.90)     2:49.28 (29.13)     3:18.38 (29.10)     3:47.22 (28.84)
        4:16.07 (28.85)     4:45.15 (29.08)     5:14.11 (28.96)     5:42.96 (28.85)
        6:12.01 (29.05)     6:40.66 (28.65)     7:09.41 (28.75)     7:38.40 (28.99)
        8:07.47 (29.07)     8:37.23 (29.76)     9:05.91 (28.68)     9:34.83 (28.92)
       10:04.02 (29.19)    10:33.43 (29.41)    11:02.78 (29.35)    11:31.74 (28.96)
       12:00.59 (28.85)    12:29.81 (29.22)    12:58.50 (28.69)    13:27.36 (28.86)
       13:56.40 (29.04)    14:24.81 (28.41)    14:52.17 (27.36)    15:19.65 (27.48)
       15:45.10 (25.45)
 17 Alex Norcini              FR Rollins College     15:43.89   15:46.18  
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)     1:23.03 (28.65)     1:51.83 (28.80)
        2:21.00 (29.17)     2:50.26 (29.26)     3:19.06 (28.80)     3:47.83 (28.77)
        4:16.60 (28.77)     4:45.34 (28.74)     5:14.46 (29.12)     5:43.15 (28.69)
        6:11.69 (28.54)     6:40.21 (28.52)     7:09.36 (29.15)     7:39.08 (29.72)
        8:07.78 (28.70)     8:36.42 (28.64)     9:05.51 (29.09)     9:34.94 (29.43)
       10:03.97 (29.03)    10:32.82 (28.85)    11:01.57 (28.75)    11:30.23 (28.66)
       11:59.21 (28.98)    12:28.09 (28.88)    12:56.88 (28.79)    13:25.57 (28.69)
       13:54.00 (28.43)    14:22.67 (28.67)    14:51.25 (28.58)    15:19.56 (28.31)
       15:46.18 (26.62)
 18 Samuel Brettmann          FR Nova S'eastern      15:29.39   15:47.55  
                  24.77       52.35 (27.58)     1:20.59 (28.24)     1:48.93 (28.34)
        2:17.31 (28.38)     2:45.62 (28.31)     3:13.74 (28.12)     3:42.14 (28.40)
        4:10.39 (28.25)     4:38.69 (28.30)     5:06.93 (28.24)     5:35.30 (28.37)
        6:03.73 (28.43)     6:32.19 (28.46)     7:00.87 (28.68)     7:29.81 (28.94)
        7:58.58 (28.77)     8:27.33 (28.75)     8:56.42 (29.09)     9:25.61 (29.19)
        9:54.83 (29.22)    10:24.29 (29.46)    10:53.87 (29.58)    11:23.31 (29.44)
       11:52.66 (29.35)    12:22.32 (29.66)    12:51.87 (29.55)    13:21.51 (29.64)
       13:51.16 (29.65)    14:20.53 (29.37)    14:50.14 (29.61)    15:19.40 (29.26)
       15:47.55 (28.15)
 19 Torsten Rau               FR Colorado Mesa Un    15:39.21   15:48.22  
                  24.96       52.97 (28.01)     1:21.63 (28.66)     1:50.07 (28.44)
        2:18.49 (28.42)     2:46.98 (28.49)     3:15.66 (28.68)     3:44.68 (29.02)
        4:13.51 (28.83)     4:42.76 (29.25)     5:12.11 (29.35)     5:41.10 (28.99)
        6:10.32 (29.22)     6:39.85 (29.53)     7:09.49 (29.64)     7:39.03 (29.54)
        8:08.38 (29.35)     8:38.05 (29.67)     9:07.11 (29.06)     9:35.84 (28.73)
       10:04.84 (29.00)    10:34.19 (29.35)    11:03.15 (28.96)    11:32.51 (29.36)
       12:01.65 (29.14)    12:31.16 (29.51)    13:00.55 (29.39)    13:29.34 (28.79)
       13:58.15 (28.81)    14:26.32 (28.17)    14:54.80 (28.48)    15:22.60 (27.80)
       15:48.22 (25.62)
 20 Blake Woodrow             SR Nova S'eastern      15:42.18   15:48.24  
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)     1:22.79 (28.75)     1:51.46 (28.67)
        2:20.19 (28.73)     2:49.07 (28.88)     3:17.72 (28.65)     3:46.50 (28.78)
        4:15.50 (29.00)     4:44.59 (29.09)     5:13.60 (29.01)     5:42.41 (28.81)
        6:11.54 (29.13)     6:40.63 (29.09)     7:09.57 (28.94)     7:38.73 (29.16)
        8:07.89 (29.16)     8:36.91 (29.02)     9:06.05 (29.14)     9:35.31 (29.26)
       10:04.21 (28.90)    10:33.24 (29.03)    11:02.13 (28.89)    11:30.80 (28.67)
       11:59.27 (28.47)    12:27.97 (28.70)    12:57.08 (29.11)    13:26.21 (29.13)
       13:55.28 (29.07)    14:23.93 (28.65)    14:52.98 (29.05)    15:21.78 (28.80)
       15:48.24 (26.46)
 21 Cristian Vasquez          JR Lindenwood          15:44.26   15:51.17  
                  25.49       53.39 (27.90)     1:21.86 (28.47)     1:50.68 (28.82)
        2:19.68 (29.00)     2:48.59 (28.91)     3:17.65 (29.06)     3:46.72 (29.07)
        4:15.68 (28.96)     4:44.58 (28.90)     5:13.56 (28.98)     5:42.42 (28.86)
        6:11.31 (28.89)     6:40.11 (28.80)     7:09.47 (29.36)     7:38.85 (29.38)
        8:08.12 (29.27)     8:37.33 (29.21)     9:06.47 (29.14)     9:35.70 (29.23)
       10:05.04 (29.34)    10:34.55 (29.51)    11:03.74 (29.19)    11:32.81 (29.07)
       12:02.08 (29.27)    12:31.37 (29.29)    13:00.55 (29.18)    13:29.29 (28.74)
       13:58.09 (28.80)    14:26.95 (28.86)    14:55.69 (28.74)    15:24.03 (28.34)
       15:51.17 (27.14)
 22 Ben Evans                 SO Wingate             15:39.58   15:51.18  
                  25.39       53.16 (27.77)     1:21.35 (28.19)     1:50.02 (28.67)
        2:18.45 (28.43)     2:46.26 (27.81)     3:14.49 (28.23)     3:42.97 (28.48)
        4:11.48 (28.51)     4:39.91 (28.43)     5:08.56 (28.65)     5:37.39 (28.83)
        6:06.09 (28.70)     6:35.15 (29.06)     7:04.17 (29.02)     7:33.14 (28.97)
        8:02.27 (29.13)     8:31.40 (29.13)     9:00.55 (29.15)     9:30.06 (29.51)
        9:59.42 (29.36)    10:28.66 (29.24)    10:58.14 (29.48)    11:27.45 (29.31)
       11:56.61 (29.16)    12:25.98 (29.37)    12:55.65 (29.67)    13:25.44 (29.79)
       13:54.99 (29.55)    14:24.57 (29.58)    14:54.18 (29.61)    15:23.39 (29.21)
       15:51.18 (27.79)
 23 Luka Planinc              JR Florida Southern    15:34.17   15:51.48  
                  25.85       54.24 (28.39)     1:22.73 (28.49)     1:51.10 (28.37)
        2:19.47 (28.37)     2:48.12 (28.65)     3:16.47 (28.35)     3:44.83 (28.36)
        4:13.36 (28.53)     4:41.88 (28.52)     5:10.45 (28.57)     5:38.83 (28.38)
        6:07.28 (28.45)     6:35.99 (28.71)     7:04.73 (28.74)     7:33.43 (28.70)
        8:02.40 (28.97)     8:31.40 (29.00)     9:00.46 (29.06)     9:29.77 (29.31)
        9:58.93 (29.16)    10:28.01 (29.08)    10:57.41 (29.40)    11:26.90 (29.49)
       11:55.89 (28.99)    12:25.50 (29.61)    12:55.21 (29.71)    13:24.91 (29.70)
       13:55.10 (30.19)    14:24.76 (29.66)    14:54.38 (29.62)    15:23.85 (29.47)
       15:51.48 (27.63)
 24 Grantas Dapkus            JR NMU                 15:44.26   15:56.88  
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)     1:21.66 (28.37)     1:50.44 (28.78)
        2:19.42 (28.98)     2:48.28 (28.86)     3:17.28 (29.00)     3:46.30 (29.02)
        4:15.43 (29.13)     4:44.58 (29.15)     5:14.09 (29.51)     5:43.33 (29.24)
        6:12.62 (29.29)     6:42.42 (29.80)     7:11.88 (29.46)     7:41.68 (29.80)
        8:11.39 (29.71)     8:40.56 (29.17)     9:09.83 (29.27)     9:39.18 (29.35)
       10:08.62 (29.44)    10:38.22 (29.60)    11:07.37 (29.15)    11:36.84 (29.47)
       12:06.23 (29.39)    12:35.62 (29.39)    13:05.08 (29.46)    13:34.55 (29.47)
       14:03.84 (29.29)    14:33.12 (29.28)    15:01.77 (28.65)    15:30.24 (28.47)
       15:56.88 (26.64)
 25 Hendrik Faber             FR Queens (NC)         15:33.63   16:10.97  
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)     1:22.15 (28.30)     1:50.43 (28.28)
        2:18.62 (28.19)     2:47.01 (28.39)     3:15.44 (28.43)     3:44.06 (28.62)
        4:12.89 (28.83)     4:41.94 (29.05)     5:11.05 (29.11)     5:40.01 (28.96)
        6:09.38 (29.37)     6:38.90 (29.52)     7:08.44 (29.54)     7:38.01 (29.57)
        8:07.71 (29.70)     8:37.73 (30.02)     9:07.95 (30.22)     9:37.94 (29.99)
       10:08.02 (30.08)    10:38.03 (30.01)    11:08.25 (30.22)    11:38.63 (30.38)
       12:08.94 (30.31)    12:39.51 (30.57)    13:10.22 (30.71)    13:41.08 (30.86)
       14:11.52 (30.44)    14:42.06 (30.54)    15:12.44 (30.38)    15:42.23 (29.79)
       16:10.97 (28.74)
 26 Tanner Shore              JR Cal Baptist         16:00.76   16:13.96  
                  26.60       55.35 (28.75)     1:24.68 (29.33)     1:54.07 (29.39)
        2:23.97 (29.90)     2:53.67 (29.70)     3:23.08 (29.41)     3:52.70 (29.62)
        4:22.38 (29.68)     4:51.67 (29.29)     5:21.17 (29.50)     5:50.92 (29.75)
        6:20.35 (29.43)     6:50.01 (29.66)     7:19.80 (29.79)     7:49.44 (29.64)
        8:19.39 (29.95)     8:49.50 (30.11)     9:19.20 (29.70)     9:49.41 (30.21)
       10:19.45 (30.04)    10:49.48 (30.03)    11:19.17 (29.69)    11:49.07 (29.90)
       12:18.73 (29.66)    12:48.57 (29.84)    13:18.25 (29.68)    13:48.18 (29.93)
       14:17.97 (29.79)    14:47.51 (29.54)    15:16.83 (29.32)    15:45.83 (29.00)
       16:13.96 (28.13)
 -- Matheus Isidro            SO Lindenwood          15:50.05        SCR  
 -- Erik Hren                 SO Bridgeport          15:41.35        SCR  
 -- Aaron Taske               SO Missouri S & T      15:54.64        SCR  
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 48.44   3/11/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 48.44   3/11/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University       49.97      49.36   20  
                  23.68       49.36 (25.68)                                        
  2 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   49.71      49.54   17  
                  23.93       49.54 (25.61)                                        
  3 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate                50.08      49.82   16  
                  23.98       49.82 (25.84)                                        
  4 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       49.90      49.85   15  
                  23.60       49.85 (26.25)                                        
  5 Wanda Dollmayer           FR Queens (NC)            50.35      49.99   14  
                  24.01       49.99 (25.98)                                        
  6 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)            49.99      50.23   13  
                  24.21       50.23 (26.02)                                        
  7 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            49.97      50.34   12  
                  23.93       50.34 (26.41)                                        
  8 Victoria Fonville         SO Oklahoma Baptist       50.26      51.14   11  
                  23.72       51.14 (27.42)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            50.38      50.07    9  
                  23.67       50.07 (26.40)                                        
 10 Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              50.54      50.24    7  
                  24.15       50.24 (26.09)                                        
 11 Margaret Stansberry       SR Carson-Newman          50.44      50.29    6  
                  24.21       50.29 (26.08)                                        
 12 Hana Van Loock            FR TAMPA                  50.63      50.56    5  
                  24.33       50.56 (26.23)                                        
 13 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                   50.69      50.59    4  
                  24.50       50.59 (26.09)                                        
 14 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)            50.43      50.90    3  
                  24.48       50.90 (26.42)                                        
 15 Andrea Bryson             SR St. Cloud St           50.81      50.98    2  
                  24.58       50.98 (26.40)                                        
 16 Michelle Prayson          JR Queens (NC)            50.44      51.13    1  
                  24.39       51.13 (26.74)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 48.44   3/11/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 48.44   3/11/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda Yarnell           JR WSCU                   49.20      49.71  
                  23.90       49.71 (25.81)                                        
  2 Vera Johansson            SR Drury University       50.94      49.90  
                  23.64       49.90 (26.26)                                        
  3 Kyrie Dobson              JR Queens (NC)            50.29      49.97  
                  23.56       49.97 (26.41)                                        
  3 Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SR Drury University       49.80      49.97  
                  23.76       49.97 (26.21)                                        
  5 Mckenzie Stevens          SR Queens (NC)            50.59      49.99  
                  24.19       49.99 (25.80)                                        
  6 Alexis Divelbiss          SR Wingate                49.93      50.08  
                  24.18       50.08 (25.90)                                        
  7 Victoria Fonville         SO Oklahoma Baptist       51.03      50.26  
                  23.56       50.26 (26.70)                                        
  8 Wanda Dollmayer           FR Queens (NC)            50.13      50.35  
                  24.05       50.35 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lara Marshall             SR Queens (NC)            50.39      50.38  
                  24.42       50.38 (25.96)                                        
 10 Josephina Lorda           JR Queens (NC)            50.56      50.43  
                  24.52       50.43 (25.91)                                        
 11 Michelle Prayson          JR Queens (NC)            50.56      50.44  
                  24.43       50.44 (26.01)                                        
 11 Margaret Stansberry       SR Carson-Newman          50.51      50.44  
                  24.30       50.44 (26.14)                                        
 13 Natalia Garriock          SR Saint Leo              50.26      50.54  
                  24.23       50.54 (26.31)                                        
 14 Yekaterina Rudenko        SR Drury University       51.75      50.57  
                  24.04       50.57 (26.53)                                        
 15 Hana Van Loock            FR TAMPA                  49.85      50.63  
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)                                        
 16 Krystal Caylor            FR Indy                   50.50      50.69  
                  24.55       50.69 (26.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrea Bryson             SR St. Cloud St           50.54      50.81  
                  24.36       50.81 (26.45)                                        
 18 Georgia DaCruz            SO Queens (NC)            51.48      50.96  
                  24.57       50.96 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sydney Panzarino          SR Nova S'eastern         50.15      51.01  
                  24.43       51.01 (26.58)                                        
 20 Tabitha Read-Cayton       SO West Florida           50.65      51.03  
                  24.37       51.03 (26.66)                                        
 21 Ciara Franke              FR UCSD                   51.49      51.05  
                  24.66       51.05 (26.39)                                        
 21 Maria Madsen              JR Wingate                50.82      51.05  
                  24.23       51.05 (26.82)                                        
 23 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SR Truman St.             51.36      51.11  
                  24.68       51.11 (26.43)                                        
 24 Lezlie Bueno Estrada      JR Wayne State            50.99      51.14  
                  24.44       51.14 (26.70)                                        
 25 Nicole Sisson             SR Truman St.             51.35      51.16  
                  24.65       51.16 (26.51)                                        
 26 Sierra Forbord            FR Colorado Mesa Un       50.83      51.18  
                  24.72       51.18 (26.46)                                        
 27 Lena Soulas               FR NMU                    50.60      51.19  
                  24.67       51.19 (26.52)                                        
 28 Lisa Postma               JR Carson-Newman          50.51      51.24  
                  24.33       51.24 (26.91)                                        
 29 Megan Waddell             SO TAMPA                  51.14      51.27  
                  24.56       51.27 (26.71)                                        
 30 Celina Batsel             JR Delta State            51.09      51.30  
                  24.35       51.30 (26.95)                                        
 31 Abigail Lunzmann          JR Drury University       50.86      51.31  
                  24.34       51.31 (26.97)                                        
 32 Allie Klinger             SO CSU East Bay           51.86      51.33  
                  24.47       51.33 (26.86)                                        
 33 Sofia Petrenko            SR Cal Baptist            51.77      51.38  
                  24.69       51.38 (26.69)                                        
 34 Laura Bendfeldt           SR LIU Post               51.29      51.44  
                  24.19       51.44 (27.25)                                        
 35 Molly O'Hara              SO TAMPA                  51.21      51.51  
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)                                        
 36 Nicole Smith              JR IUP                    51.31      51.54  
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
 37 Caroline Oster            JR Nova S'eastern         51.20      51.55  
                  24.93       51.55 (26.62)                                        
 38 Emily Longfellow          SO Cal Baptist            51.30      51.58  
                  24.95       51.58 (26.63)                                        
 39 Nina Stegu                JR Bridgeport             51.02      51.63  
                  24.52       51.63 (27.11)                                        
 40 Jordan Shows              SR Nova S'eastern         50.72      51.64  
                  24.26       51.64 (27.38)                                        
 41 Gabrielle Gauntt          FR TAMPA                  51.30      51.66  
                  24.72       51.66 (26.94)                                        
 42 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg             51.56      51.80  
                  24.69       51.80 (27.11)                                        
 43 Mikaela Lantz             SO West Chester           51.86      51.81  
                  24.57       51.81 (27.24)                                        
 43 Morgan Fischer            JR Lindenwood             51.97      51.81  
                  24.69       51.81 (27.12)                                        
 45 Haley Groteler            FR Wayne State            51.46      51.84  
                  24.79       51.84 (27.05)                                        
 46 Cecilia Hake              SR Minnesota State        51.73      51.88  
                  24.74       51.88 (27.14)                                        
 47 Milica Sostarec           SO McKendree              50.96      51.92  
                  24.52       51.92 (27.40)                                        
 48 Kaleigh Sharkey           FR Simon Fraser Uni       51.61      51.97  
                  25.08       51.97 (26.89)                                        
 49 Giulia Marcon             FR Sioux Falls            51.41      52.03  
                  24.71       52.03 (27.32)                                        
 50 Chelsea Gehrke            SO St. Cloud St           51.74      52.07  
                  24.74       52.07 (27.33)                                        
 51 Melanie Soenksen          SR Saginaw Valley         51.31      52.08  
                  24.62       52.08 (27.46)                                        
 52 Meghan Keithly            SO West Chester           51.51      52.51  
                  25.11       52.51 (27.40)                                        
 -- Annie Lindstrom           SO Saint Leo              51.20        DFS  
 -- Katja Hajdinjak           SR Florida Southern       51.47        DFS  
 -- Marizel Van Jaarsveld     FR Oklahoma Baptist       51.13        SCR  
 -- Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood             51.42        SCR  
 -- Morgan McClure            SR CSU East Bay           51.07        SCR  
 -- Jenna Johns               FR Nova S'eastern         51.17        SCR  
 -- Jia Yi Koh                FR Wayne State            51.45        SCR  
 -- Lucia Martelli            FR Delta State            51.36        SCR  
 -- Catherine Bayes           SR TAMPA                  51.39        SCR  
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 42.42   3/17/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 42.42   3/17/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)            42.76      42.42N  20  
                  20.27       42.42 (22.15)                                        
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           43.56      43.18   17  
                  20.79       43.18 (22.39)                                        
  3 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State            43.61      43.49   16  
                  20.73       43.49 (22.76)                                        
  4 Guilherme Zavaneli        JR Indy                   43.85      43.63   15  
                  21.01       43.63 (22.62)                                        
  5 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist            43.69      43.67   14  
                  20.82       43.67 (22.85)                                        
  6 Dmitry Belolipetskiy      SO Fresno Pacific         43.75      43.71   13  
                  20.87       43.71 (22.84)                                        
  7 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)            43.99      43.96   12  
                  20.86       43.96 (23.10)                                        
  8 Hunter Bains              SR Saint Leo              43.94      44.28   11  
                  21.03       44.28 (23.25)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            44.03      43.57    9  
                  20.88       43.57 (22.69)                                        
 10 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       44.12      43.80    7  
                  20.75       43.80 (23.05)                                        
 11 Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate                44.26      44.04    6  
                  21.17       44.04 (22.87)                                        
 12 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree              44.17      44.31    5  
                  21.07       44.31 (23.24)                                        
 13 Samuel Heveroh            JR Truman St.             44.39      44.52    4  
                  21.34       44.52 (23.18)                                        
 14 David Lambert             SR Oklahoma Baptist       44.28      44.67    3  
                  20.60       44.67 (24.07)                                        
 15 Julian Coster             JR Nova S'eastern         44.37      44.74    2  
                  21.57       44.74 (23.17)                                        
 16 Zachary Linder            FR Lindenwood             44.34      44.78    1  
                  21.30       44.78 (23.48)                                        
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 42.42   3/17/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 42.42   3/17/2018 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marius Kusch              JR Queens (NC)            43.08      42.76  
                  20.54       42.76 (22.22)                                        
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado      JR Florida Tech           43.49      43.56  
                  20.96       43.56 (22.60)                                        
  3 Mattia Schirru            JR Delta State            43.56      43.61  
                  20.80       43.61 (22.81)                                        
  4 Jerome Heidrich           JR Cal Baptist            43.79      43.69  
                  20.84       43.69 (22.85)                                        
  5 Dmitry Belolipetskiy      SO Fresno Pacific         44.12      43.75  
                  21.14       43.75 (22.61)                                        
  6 Guilherme Zavaneli        JR Indy                   43.94      43.85  
                  21.12       43.85 (22.73)                                        
  7 Hunter Bains              SR Saint Leo              43.90      43.94  
                  20.59       43.94 (23.35)                                        
  8 Alen Mosic                FR Queens (NC)            43.87      43.99  
                  21.17       43.99 (22.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christopher Mayes         SR Queens (NC)            44.30      44.03  
                  21.08       44.03 (22.95)                                        
 10 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       43.81      44.12  
                  21.01       44.12 (23.11)                                        
 11 Matija Pucarevic          FR McKendree              44.31      44.17  
                  21.34       44.17 (22.83)                                        
 12 Lukas Kraft               FR Wingate                44.21      44.26  
                  21.21       44.26 (23.05)                                        
 13 David Lambert             SR Oklahoma Baptist       43.60      44.28  
                  20.84       44.28 (23.44)                                        
 14 Zachary Linder            FR Lindenwood             44.45      44.34  
                  20.92       44.34 (23.42)                                        
 15 Julian Coster             JR Nova S'eastern         44.50      44.37  
                  21.19       44.37 (23.18)                                        
 16 Samuel Heveroh            JR Truman St.             44.67      44.39  
                  21.54       44.39 (22.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Holmes            JR Florida Southern       44.82      44.44  
                  21.30       44.44 (23.14)                                        
 18 Dmytro Sydorchenko        SO Queens (NC)            44.17      44.49  
                  20.79       44.49 (23.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lajos Budai               SO NMU                    43.75      44.50  
                  21.26       44.50 (23.24)                                        
 20 Enzo Pazos                SR Queens (NC)            44.68      44.51  
                  21.23       44.51 (23.28)                                        
 20 Alexander Skinner         FR McKendree              44.24      44.51  
                  21.31       44.51 (23.20)                                        
 22 Noah Franz                SR Florida Southern       44.29      44.54  
                  21.37       44.54 (23.17)                                        
 23 Benjamin Walling          JR Grand Valley           44.20      44.59  
                  21.44       44.59 (23.15)                                        
 24 Josh Walters              FR Cal Baptist            44.62      44.64  
                  21.49       44.64 (23.15)                                        
 25 Sasha Palazzo             SO Wayne State            45.55      44.67  
                  21.37       44.67 (23.30)                                        
 26 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay                44.59      44.71  
                  21.08       44.71 (23.63)                                        
 27 Morgan Meyer              JR Missouri S & T         44.39      44.80  
                  21.15       44.80 (23.65)                                        
 28 Filip Dujmic              JR Florida Tech           44.61      44.84  
                  21.44       44.84 (23.40)                                        
 29 Markus Furst              SO Wingate                44.55      45.01  
                  21.69       45.01 (23.32)                                        
 30 Bradford Hancock          SR Queens (NC)            44.97      45.10  
                  21.02       45.10 (24.08)                                        
 31 Ante Lucev                SO Indy                   44.62      45.11  
                  21.38       45.11 (23.73)                                        
 32 Daniel Jacob              FR TAMPA                  44.33      45.15  
                  21.39       45.15 (23.76)                                        
 33 Lennart Queiss            JR Wingate                44.72      45.16  
                  21.36       45.16 (23.80)                                        
 34 Rodrigo Caceres           SR Drury University       44.61      45.22  
                  21.29       45.22 (23.93)                                        
 35 Andre Del Rio             SR Oklahoma Baptist       44.33      45.34  
                  21.41       45.34 (23.93)                                        
 36 Michal Szczukowski        SR Lindenwood             45.31      45.37  
                  21.46       45.37 (23.91)                                        
 37 Jonathan Lancaster        JR Carson-Newman          45.35      45.44  
                  21.91       45.44 (23.53)                                        
 38 Marco Faerber-Gonzalez    FR Wingate                45.59      45.46  
                  21.82       45.46 (23.64)                                        
 39 Alec Dawson               FR Nova S'eastern         45.59      45.75  
                  21.76       45.75 (23.99)                                        
 40 Keaton Dir                SR Jewell                 45.51      45.82  
                  22.32       45.82 (23.50)                                        
 41 Malique Elder             SR Nova S'eastern         44.79      45.93  
                  21.54       45.93 (24.39)                                        
 42 Luca Simonetti            SO McKendree              44.77      46.27  
                  21.93       46.27 (24.34)                                        
 -- Samuel Feiser             SR Bloomsburg             44.84         DQ  
 -- Tenny Chong               FR UCSD                   44.60        DFS  
 -- Nico Campbell             JR Florida Southern       45.01        DFS  
 -- Chad Brandon              SR Oklahoma Baptist       45.01        SCR  
 -- Eirik Nielsen             SR Missouri S & T         45.33        SCR  
 -- Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific         44.97        SCR  
 -- Cameron Newton            JR TAMPA                  45.13        SCR  
 -- Magnus Poulsen            SO Nova S'eastern         45.39        SCR  
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:54.48   3/11/2017 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 1:54.48   3/11/2017 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                  1:58.15    1:57.20   20  
                  27.71       57.31 (29.60)     1:27.34 (30.03)     1:57.20 (29.86)
  2 Cassandra Wright          FR Sioux Falls          1:59.84    1:57.99   17  
                  27.26       57.32 (30.06)     1:28.53 (31.21)     1:57.99 (29.46)
  3 Edda Skoric               SO Northern State U     1:58.72    1:58.27   16  
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:28.20 (30.70)     1:58.27 (30.07)
  4 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       1:58.92    1:59.63   15  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.16 (30.74)     1:59.63 (30.47)
  5 Celina Marquez            SO Oklahoma Baptist     2:00.38    2:00.76   14  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)     1:28.80 (31.18)     2:00.76 (31.96)
  6 Rachel Massaro            FR Queens (NC)          1:59.30    2:01.48   13  
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)     1:30.11 (31.45)     2:01.48 (31.37)
  7 Stephanie Palczynski      FR Lewis                1:59.00    2:01.78   12  
                  28.20       58.52 (30.32)     1:29.95 (31.43)     2:01.78 (31.83)
  8 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester         2:00.27    2:01.93   11  
                  28.78       59.12 (30.34)     1:30.44 (31.32)     2:01.93 (31.49)
Consolation Final
  9 Alexandra Rodman          SR UCSD                 2:00.50    1:57.88    9  
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)     1:26.99 (30.50)     1:57.88 (30.89)
 10 Karis Fuller              JR LIU Post             2:01.68    1:59.32    7  
                  28.27       58.41 (30.14)     1:29.66 (31.25)     1:59.32 (29.66)
 11 Suzanne Afchain           JR Oklahoma Baptist     2:01.61    2:00.08    6  
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:28.68 (31.57)     2:00.08 (31.40)
 12 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni     2:00.87    2:00.09    5  
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)     1:29.22 (31.08)     2:00.09 (30.87)
 13 Emily Marginean           JR Wayne State          2:00.95    2:00.90    4  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)     1:29.91 (31.24)     2:00.90 (30.99)
 14 Chelsea Calhoon           SR Minnesota State      2:01.22    2:01.29    3  
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)     1:30.06 (31.32)     2:01.29 (31.23)
 15 Sydney Rey                SO McKendree            2:01.18    2:02.51    2  
                  28.89       59.79 (30.90)     1:31.35 (31.56)     2:02.51 (31.16)
 16 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         2:01.07    2:03.00    1  
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)     1:31.85 (31.86)     2:03.00 (31.15)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:54.48   3/11/2017 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 1:54.48   3/11/2017 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Helm               SO NMU                  1:56.38    1:58.15  
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.08 (30.24)     1:58.15 (30.07)
  2 Edda Skoric               SO Northern State U     1:57.39    1:58.72  
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)     1:28.66 (30.48)     1:58.72 (30.06)
  3 Courtney Deveny           SR Nova S'eastern       1:57.73    1:58.92  
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)     1:29.22 (30.58)     1:58.92 (29.70)
  4 Stephanie Palczynski      FR Lewis                2:00.06    1:59.00  
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)     1:28.77 (30.70)     1:59.00 (30.23)
  5 Rachel Massaro            FR Queens (NC)          1:59.02    1:59.30  
                  27.97       58.18 (30.21)     1:28.64 (30.46)     1:59.30 (30.66)
  6 Cassandra Wright          FR Sioux Falls          2:01.92    1:59.84  
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)     1:28.79 (31.73)     1:59.84 (31.05)
  7 Georgia Wright            SO West Chester         1:58.96    2:00.27  
                  29.01       59.00 (29.99)     1:29.55 (30.55)     2:00.27 (30.72)
  8 Celina Marquez            SO Oklahoma Baptist     1:58.14    2:00.38  
                  27.77       57.57 (29.80)     1:28.76 (31.19)     2:00.38 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandra Rodman          SR UCSD                 2:00.68    2:00.50  
                  27.69       57.89 (30.20)     1:29.29 (31.40)     2:00.50 (31.21)
 10 Jessie Gibson             SO Simon Fraser Uni     2:02.49    2:00.87  
                  27.80       58.23 (30.43)     1:29.25 (31.02)     2:00.87 (31.62)
 11 Emily Marginean           JR Wayne State          2:00.45    2:00.95  
                  27.77       58.34 (30.57)     1:29.64 (31.30)     2:00.95 (31.31)
 12 Samantha Postmus          SR Grand Valley         2:01.61    2:01.07  
                  28.53       58.53 (30.00)     1:30.01 (31.48)     2:01.07 (31.06)
 13 Sydney Rey                SO McKendree            2:01.60    2:01.18  
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:30.00 (30.90)     2:01.18 (31.18)
 14 Chelsea Calhoon           SR Minnesota State      2:00.83    2:01.22  
                  28.89       59.33 (30.44)     1:30.48 (31.15)     2:01.22 (30.74)
 15 Suzanne Afchain           JR Oklahoma Baptist     2:00.64    2:01.61  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:29.28 (31.01)     2:01.61 (32.33)
 16 Karis Fuller              JR LIU Post             1:59.79    2:01.68  
                  28.14       58.92 (30.78)     1:30.98 (32.06)     2:01.68 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor Bass               SR Minnesota State      2:02.05    2:01.79  
                  28.56       59.18 (30.62)     1:30.28 (31.10)     2:01.79 (31.51)
 18 Amanda Thielen            JR Saginaw Valley       2:01.03    2:01.82  
                  27.77       58.45 (30.68)     1:30.03 (31.58)     2:01.82 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vladyslava Maznytska      FR Queens (NC)          2:00.18    2:01.84  
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:28.79 (31.51)     2:01.84 (33.05)
 20 Peyton Breault            SR Florida Southern     2:00.29    2:02.49  
                  28.60       58.85 (30.25)     1:30.24 (31.39)     2:02.49 (32.25)
 21 Olga Melnikova            JR Fresno Pacific       2:01.66    2:02.67  
                  28.49       59.54 (31.05)     1:31.01 (31.47)     2:02.67 (31.66)
 21 Aleksandra Tomala         SO Lindenwood           2:01.05    2:02.67  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.79 (31.72)     2:02.67 (31.88)
 23 Rebeca Martinez           SR Saginaw Valley       2:00.42    2:03.07  
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:31.03 (31.45)     2:03.07 (32.04)
 24 Annabel Keppel-Palmer     FR Pace                 2:03.30    2:03.15  
                  28.39       58.98 (30.59)     1:30.96 (31.98)     2:03.15 (32.19)
 25 Pia Hulley                JR West Florida         2:02.53    2:03.33  
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.94 (32.39)     2:03.33 (31.39)
 26 Alexandria Baker          FR Queens (NC)          2:03.33    2:03.64  
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:03.64 (32.31)
 27 Regan Kilburn             JR NMU                  2:00.60    2:03.96  
                  28.00       58.85 (30.85)     1:31.34 (32.49)     2:03.96 (32.62)
 28 Emma Barnes               SR Findlay              2:01.79    2:04.24  
                  29.01       59.52 (30.51)     1:32.08 (32.56)     2:04.24 (32.16)
 29 Meredith Geyer            FR McKendree            2:01.00    2:05.03  
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)     1:32.68 (32.32)     2:05.03 (32.35)
 30 Hannah Retherford         SO Delta State          2:00.00    2:06.14  
                  28.24       59.32 (31.08)     1:32.49 (33.17)     2:06.14 (33.65)
 31 Karlie Rimat              FR McKendree            2:03.03    2:06.47  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:33.53 (32.21)     2:06.47 (32.94)
 32 Tamlyn Price              SR Oklahoma Baptist     2:01.50    2:07.24  
                  28.62     1:01.33 (32.71)     1:34.85 (33.52)     2:07.24 (32.39)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)          1:44.13    1:42.17   20  
                  23.47       48.89 (25.42)     1:15.15 (26.26)     1:42.17 (27.02)
  2 Renars Bundzis            JR NMU                  1:44.20    1:44.01   17  
                  23.88       50.15 (26.27)     1:17.18 (27.03)     1:44.01 (26.83)
  3 Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley         1:45.11    1:44.73   16  
                  24.24       50.71 (26.47)     1:18.16 (27.45)     1:44.73 (26.57)
  4 Baptiste Leger            FR Queens (NC)          1:44.52    1:44.84   15  
                  24.55       50.98 (26.43)     1:18.23 (27.25)     1:44.84 (26.61)
  5 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                 1:44.81    1:44.85   14  
                  25.14       51.92 (26.78)     1:18.53 (26.61)     1:44.85 (26.32)
  6 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific       1:45.71    1:45.73   13  
                  24.44       51.54 (27.10)     1:19.30 (27.76)     1:45.73 (26.43)
  7 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     1:45.41    1:45.92   12  
                  25.13       51.98 (26.85)     1:18.78 (26.80)     1:45.92 (27.14)
  8 Dmytro Drobnych           JR Wayne State          1:45.67    1:46.95   11  
                  24.34       51.38 (27.04)     1:19.44 (28.06)     1:46.95 (27.51)
Consolation Final
  9 Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern     1:46.30    1:45.36    9  
                  24.60       51.26 (26.66)     1:17.91 (26.65)     1:45.36 (27.45)
 10 Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist     1:45.82    1:45.80    7  
                  25.37       51.96 (26.59)     1:19.13 (27.17)     1:45.80 (26.67)
 11 Tyler Prescott            JR Southern Conn        1:46.78    1:46.29    6  
                  25.32       52.47 (27.15)     1:19.89 (27.42)     1:46.29 (26.40)
 12 Jan Suchan                FR Tiffin               1:45.82    1:46.42    5  
                  24.85       51.79 (26.94)     1:19.19 (27.40)     1:46.42 (27.23)
 13 Daniel Buijs              JR McKendree            1:45.72    1:46.89    4  
                  24.62       51.02 (26.40)     1:18.91 (27.89)     1:46.89 (27.98)
 14 Brett Saunders            SO TAMPA                1:47.61    1:47.56    3  
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)     1:20.11 (27.91)     1:47.56 (27.45)
 15 Wilmar Du Plessis         JR Bridgeport           1:46.80    1:48.03    2  
                  24.69       51.85 (27.16)     1:20.49 (28.64)     1:48.03 (27.54)
 16 Clayton Howerton          JR Saint Leo            1:47.26    1:48.07    1  
                  24.96       52.61 (27.65)     1:20.87 (28.26)     1:48.07 (27.20)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Pijulet              SR Queens (NC)          1:43.62    1:44.13  
                  23.84       49.57 (25.73)     1:16.45 (26.88)     1:44.13 (27.68)
  2 Renars Bundzis            JR NMU                  1:44.00    1:44.20  
                  23.98       50.19 (26.21)     1:17.25 (27.06)     1:44.20 (26.95)
  3 Baptiste Leger            FR Queens (NC)          1:45.74    1:44.52  
                  24.58       51.00 (26.42)     1:18.05 (27.05)     1:44.52 (26.47)
  4 Rodrigo Codo Berti        JR Indy                 1:44.48    1:44.81  
                  24.73       51.14 (26.41)     1:18.16 (27.02)     1:44.81 (26.65)
  5 Harry Shalamon            SO Grand Valley         1:44.32    1:45.11  
                  24.37       50.96 (26.59)     1:17.91 (26.95)     1:45.11 (27.20)
  6 Matias Lopez              FR Florida Southern     1:45.78    1:45.41  
                  24.72       51.63 (26.91)     1:18.46 (26.83)     1:45.41 (26.95)
  7 Dmytro Drobnych           JR Wayne State          1:47.11    1:45.67  
                  24.24       50.75 (26.51)     1:18.46 (27.71)     1:45.67 (27.21)
  8 Aleksei Averchenko        SO Fresno Pacific       1:48.49    1:45.71  
                  24.39       50.97 (26.58)     1:18.40 (27.43)     1:45.71 (27.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Buijs              JR McKendree            1:45.79    1:45.72  
                  24.30       51.27 (26.97)     1:18.26 (26.99)     1:45.72 (27.46)
 10 Felipe Zapata             JR Oklahoma Baptist     1:44.94    1:45.82  
                  25.14       51.87 (26.73)     1:18.75 (26.88)     1:45.82 (27.07)
 10 Jan Suchan                FR Tiffin               1:45.62    1:45.82  
                  25.19       51.79 (26.60)     1:19.14 (27.35)     1:45.82 (26.68)
 12 Brandon Dyck              FR Florida Southern     1:46.27    1:46.30  
                  24.51       51.28 (26.77)     1:18.95 (27.67)     1:46.30 (27.35)
 13 Tyler Prescott            JR Southern Conn        1:47.30    1:46.78  
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)     1:19.31 (27.46)     1:46.78 (27.47)
 14 Wilmar Du Plessis         JR Bridgeport           1:46.79    1:46.80  
                  24.36       51.20 (26.84)     1:18.86 (27.66)     1:46.80 (27.94)
 15 Giulio Brugnoni           FR Delta State          1:45.39    1:47.12  
                  24.41       51.31 (26.90)     1:19.11 (27.80)     1:47.12 (28.01)
 16 Clayton Howerton          JR Saint Leo            1:47.03    1:47.26  
                  24.78       51.68 (26.90)     1:19.28 (27.60)     1:47.26 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brett Saunders            SO TAMPA                1:47.61    1:47.61  
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:19.16 (27.63)     1:47.61 (28.45)
 18 Jacob Leahy               FR Cal Baptist          1:46.46    1:47.69  
                  24.81       52.00 (27.19)     1:19.75 (27.75)     1:47.69 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torsten Rau               FR Colorado Mesa Un     1:49.60    1:47.80  
                  25.34       52.47 (27.13)     1:20.12 (27.65)     1:47.80 (27.68)
 20 Blake Logan               SR Lindenwood           1:47.35    1:48.03  
                  24.46       51.20 (26.74)     1:19.35 (28.15)     1:48.03 (28.68)
 21 Hector Gomez Diez         FR Indy                 1:47.92    1:48.19  
                  25.06       52.00 (26.94)     1:19.88 (27.88)     1:48.19 (28.31)
 22 Rolando Hernandez         SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:47.60    1:48.49  
                  24.63       51.71 (27.08)     1:19.80 (28.09)     1:48.49 (28.69)
 23 Iskender Baslakov         FR Fresno Pacific       1:45.73    1:48.69  
                  24.56       51.92 (27.36)     1:20.09 (28.17)     1:48.69 (28.60)
 24 Niklas Martin             JR Wingate              1:45.91    1:48.99  
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)     1:20.12 (28.16)     1:48.99 (28.87)
 25 Tenny Chong               FR UCSD                 1:47.31    1:49.10  
                  25.48       52.93 (27.45)     1:20.95 (28.02)     1:49.10 (28.15)
 26 Leonardo Chaves           FR Henderson St         1:48.99    1:50.39  
                  25.42       53.02 (27.60)     1:21.52 (28.50)     1:50.39 (28.87)
 27 Jonathan Lancaster        JR Carson-Newman        1:48.67    1:50.50  
                  25.82       53.55 (27.73)     1:22.34 (28.79)     1:50.50 (28.16)
 28 Ryan Leonard              JR NMU                  1:48.43    1:50.98  
                  25.19       53.01 (27.82)     1:21.95 (28.94)     1:50.98 (29.03)
 29 Jake Minasi               SR Limestone            1:48.54    1:51.52  
                  25.51       53.28 (27.77)     1:22.56 (29.28)     1:51.52 (28.96)
 30 David Granados            FR Wingate              1:47.24    1:52.39  
                  25.38       52.91 (27.53)     1:22.28 (29.37)     1:52.39 (30.11)
 -- Luka Matacin              SR Florida Southern     1:49.11        DFS  
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 2:09.12   3/11/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
        Meet: M 2:09.12   3/11/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University     2:13.51    2:10.90   20  
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:35.69 (33.56)     2:10.90 (35.21)
  2 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         2:14.35    2:12.93   17  
                  30.08     1:03.28 (33.20)     1:37.83 (34.55)     2:12.93 (35.10)
  3 Maggie Melhorn            SR Carson-Newman        2:15.75    2:13.09   16  
                  30.88     1:04.99 (34.11)     1:39.33 (34.34)     2:13.09 (33.76)
  4 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       2:15.29    2:14.25   15  
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)     1:39.31 (34.18)     2:14.25 (34.94)
  5 Marlena Dudek             SR Fairmont State U     2:14.81    2:14.54   14  
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)     1:39.40 (34.91)     2:14.54 (35.14)
  6 Olga Tovstogan            SO Fresno Pacific       2:13.97    2:14.93   13  
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:38.63 (34.88)     2:14.93 (36.30)
  7 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 2:16.03    2:16.98   12  
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)     1:40.31 (35.62)     2:16.98 (36.67)
  8 Sarah Atkinson            FR Queens (NC)          2:15.95    2:17.06   11  
                  30.25     1:04.60 (34.35)     1:40.30 (35.70)     2:17.06 (36.76)
Consolation Final
  9 Anne-Sofie Nissen         FR Wingate              2:16.50    2:15.27    9  
                  30.59     1:05.01 (34.42)     1:40.11 (35.10)     2:15.27 (35.16)
 10 Natalie Galluzzo          FR Truman St.           2:16.64    2:16.45    7  
                  30.64     1:04.97 (34.33)     1:40.53 (35.56)     2:16.45 (35.92)
 11 Malin Westman             SR Nova S'eastern       2:16.05    2:16.47    6  
                  30.78     1:05.70 (34.92)     1:40.98 (35.28)     2:16.47 (35.49)
 12 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg           2:17.19    2:16.54    5  
                  30.09     1:04.79 (34.70)     1:40.33 (35.54)     2:16.54 (36.21)
 13 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                 2:16.87    2:16.65    4  
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:40.24 (34.61)     2:16.65 (36.41)
 14 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate              2:16.73    2:16.88    3  
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)     1:40.39 (35.80)     2:16.88 (36.49)
 15 Ewa Dymarek               SR Lindenwood           2:16.16    2:17.53    2  
                  30.73     1:05.07 (34.34)     1:40.75 (35.68)     2:17.53 (36.78)
 16 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                2:16.97    2:18.87    1  
                  30.85     1:05.72 (34.87)     1:41.95 (36.23)     2:18.87 (36.92)
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 2:09.12   3/11/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
        Meet: M 2:09.12   3/11/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailee Nunn               SO Drury University     2:11.34    2:13.51  
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)     1:37.54 (34.46)     2:13.51 (35.97)
  2 Olga Tovstogan            SO Fresno Pacific       2:13.63    2:13.97  
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)     1:37.89 (34.73)     2:13.97 (36.08)
  3 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         2:12.50    2:14.35  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:39.04 (34.70)     2:14.35 (35.31)
  4 Marlena Dudek             SR Fairmont State U     2:16.91    2:14.81  
                  30.26     1:04.32 (34.06)     1:39.37 (35.05)     2:14.81 (35.44)
  5 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       2:13.49    2:15.29  
                  31.57     1:05.67 (34.10)     1:40.90 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.39)
  6 Maggie Melhorn            SR Carson-Newman        2:13.52    2:15.75  
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:40.58 (35.50)     2:15.75 (35.17)
  7 Sarah Atkinson            FR Queens (NC)          2:15.23    2:15.95  
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)     1:38.94 (34.97)     2:15.95 (37.01)
  8 Rachel Taylor             FR UCSD                 2:14.22    2:16.03  
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.75)     2:16.03 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malin Westman             SR Nova S'eastern       2:15.59    2:16.05  
                  30.77     1:04.88 (34.11)     1:39.98 (35.10)     2:16.05 (36.07)
 10 Ewa Dymarek               SR Lindenwood           2:14.59    2:16.16  
                  30.27     1:03.89 (33.62)     1:39.86 (35.97)     2:16.16 (36.30)
 11 Anne-Sofie Nissen         FR Wingate              2:16.77    2:16.50  
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)     1:40.55 (35.45)     2:16.50 (35.95)
 12 Natalie Galluzzo          FR Truman St.           2:14.79    2:16.64  
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)     1:40.26 (35.55)     2:16.64 (36.38)
 13 Katharina Vos             SO Wingate              2:16.81    2:16.73  
                  29.87     1:05.02 (35.15)     1:40.09 (35.07)     2:16.73 (36.64)
 14 Stephanie O'Toole         JR SHIP                 2:18.00    2:16.87  
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)     1:40.46 (35.15)     2:16.87 (36.41)
 15 Mckenzie Street           JR TAMPA                2:17.69    2:16.97  
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)     1:40.83 (35.58)     2:16.97 (36.14)
 16 Nicole Young              SR Bloomsburg           2:17.07    2:17.19  
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)     1:41.04 (35.65)     2:17.19 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanna Cederholm           SO Findlay              2:17.71    2:17.56  
                  31.24     1:05.94 (34.70)     1:40.96 (35.02)     2:17.56 (36.60)
 18 Lily Maxfield             JR UCSD                 2:16.88    2:17.85  
                  30.62     1:05.13 (34.51)     1:40.71 (35.58)     2:17.85 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayley Blaauw             JR Queens (NC)          2:17.87    2:18.03  
                  31.22     1:06.25 (35.03)     1:42.05 (35.80)     2:18.03 (35.98)
 20 Anika Ellingson           JR Hillsdale            2:19.57    2:18.44  
                  30.80     1:05.45 (34.65)     1:41.27 (35.82)     2:18.44 (37.17)
 21 Hannah Hansen             SO Dixie State          2:17.46    2:18.50  
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:41.86 (35.15)     2:18.50 (36.64)
 22 Lily Borgenheimer         FR Minnesota State      2:17.68    2:18.70  
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)     1:41.45 (36.20)     2:18.70 (37.25)
 23 Haley Degrace             JR Florida Southern     2:15.92    2:18.71  
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)     1:41.94 (36.06)     2:18.71 (36.77)
 24 Meaghan Frenks            SR Simon Fraser Uni     2:17.84    2:18.72  
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)     1:42.12 (35.73)     2:18.72 (36.60)
 25 Celia Hoag                JR Grand Valley         2:17.80    2:19.83  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)     1:43.11 (35.88)     2:19.83 (36.72)
 26 Lydia Mattar              JR Saginaw Valley       2:17.62    2:20.06  
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.47 (36.48)     2:20.06 (37.59)
 27 Katharina Springhetti     FR NMU                  2:17.80    2:20.39  
                  30.87     1:05.90 (35.03)     1:42.36 (36.46)     2:20.39 (38.03)
 28 Maike Hoener              FR Wingate              2:19.32    2:20.64  
                  30.75     1:06.01 (35.26)     1:42.09 (36.08)     2:20.64 (38.55)
 29 Athina Konstantinidi      SO Indy                 2:17.55    2:20.86  
                  31.20     1:06.13 (34.93)     1:43.12 (36.99)     2:20.86 (37.74)
 30 Morgan Ayers              FR West Florida         2:19.06    2:20.94  
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)     1:42.60 (35.82)     2:20.94 (38.34)
 31 Sarah Hughes              JR Lynn                 2:17.46    2:21.08  
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)     1:44.11 (36.89)     2:21.08 (36.97)
 32 Juliana Cifuentes         SO Oklahoma Baptist     2:18.84    2:21.57  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)     1:43.57 (36.70)     2:21.57 (38.00)
 -- Jia Yi Koh                FR Wayne State          2:19.01        SCR  
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:51.71   3/14/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern              
        Meet: M 1:51.71   3/14/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          1:55.09    1:54.26   20  
                  25.69       54.89 (29.20)     1:24.41 (29.52)     1:54.26 (29.85)
  2 Luis Jasso                SR Florida Southern     1:56.93    1:54.84   17  
                  25.98       55.34 (29.36)     1:24.92 (29.58)     1:54.84 (29.92)
  3 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          1:57.70    1:56.29   16  
                  26.25       55.11 (28.86)     1:24.76 (29.65)     1:56.29 (31.53)
  4 Marius Mikalauskas        JR Grand Valley         1:57.03    1:56.63   15  
                  26.40       55.87 (29.47)     1:25.97 (30.10)     1:56.63 (30.66)
  5 Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate              1:57.01    1:57.35   14  
                  26.30       55.80 (29.50)     1:26.37 (30.57)     1:57.35 (30.98)
  6 Henrik Dahrendorff        SO Saint Leo            1:58.07    1:57.40   13  
                  26.16       56.01 (29.85)     1:26.69 (30.68)     1:57.40 (30.71)
  7 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          1:58.10    1:58.59   12  
                  26.40       56.45 (30.05)     1:27.13 (30.68)     1:58.59 (31.46)
  8 Fernando Morillas         SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:58.79    2:00.36   11  
                  26.58       56.77 (30.19)     1:27.96 (31.19)     2:00.36 (32.40)
Consolation Final
  9 Andrea Bazzoli            SR Drury University     2:00.14    1:57.81    9  
                  25.86       55.50 (29.64)     1:26.37 (30.87)     1:57.81 (31.44)
 10 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     1:59.08    1:59.03    7  
                  26.91       56.95 (30.04)     1:27.68 (30.73)     1:59.03 (31.35)
 11 Adan Diaz                 FR Nova S'eastern       2:00.02    1:59.90    6  
                  27.20       57.72 (30.52)     1:29.05 (31.33)     1:59.90 (30.85)
 12 Justin Winnett            JR Lindenwood           1:59.19    2:00.23    5  
                  26.85       57.38 (30.53)     1:28.58 (31.20)     2:00.23 (31.65)
 13 Thomas Leseure            SO Indy                 2:01.25    2:00.75    4  
                  26.70       57.25 (30.55)     1:28.84 (31.59)     2:00.75 (31.91)
 14 Kosta Mitrovic            FR Bridgeport           2:01.33    2:01.13    3  
                  27.65       58.03 (30.38)     1:29.41 (31.38)     2:01.13 (31.72)
 15 Caleb Howell              SO Carson-Newman        1:59.95    2:01.18    2  
                  27.41       58.07 (30.66)     1:29.29 (31.22)     2:01.18 (31.89)
 16 Jesus Flores              JR Drury University     2:00.24    2:01.53    1  
                  27.60       58.41 (30.81)     1:29.79 (31.38)     2:01.53 (31.74)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:51.71   3/14/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern              
        Meet: M 1:51.71   3/14/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Tolman               SO Cal Baptist          1:56.56    1:55.09  
                  25.97       55.14 (29.17)     1:25.18 (30.04)     1:55.09 (29.91)
  2 Luis Jasso                SR Florida Southern     1:57.06    1:56.93  
                  26.40       56.50 (30.10)     1:26.54 (30.04)     1:56.93 (30.39)
  3 Giacomo Viazzo            SO Wingate              1:56.75    1:57.01  
                  25.94       55.60 (29.66)     1:25.70 (30.10)     1:57.01 (31.31)
  4 Marius Mikalauskas        JR Grand Valley         1:56.32    1:57.03  
                  26.34       56.00 (29.66)     1:26.18 (30.18)     1:57.03 (30.85)
  5 Nicholas Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          1:56.18    1:57.70  
                  26.35       55.96 (29.61)     1:26.44 (30.48)     1:57.70 (31.26)
  6 Henrik Dahrendorff        SO Saint Leo            1:58.45    1:58.07  
                  25.59       55.55 (29.96)     1:26.45 (30.90)     1:58.07 (31.62)
  7 Inigo Alarcia             SR Queens (NC)          1:58.21    1:58.10  
                  26.59       56.39 (29.80)     1:26.87 (30.48)     1:58.10 (31.23)
  8 Fernando Morillas         SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:58.72    1:58.79  
                  26.80       56.73 (29.93)     1:27.21 (30.48)     1:58.79 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young Tae Seo             JR Drury University     1:59.95    1:59.08  
                  27.00       56.85 (29.85)     1:27.43 (30.58)     1:59.08 (31.65)
 10 Justin Winnett            JR Lindenwood           1:58.60    1:59.19  
                  26.73       56.62 (29.89)     1:27.66 (31.04)     1:59.19 (31.53)
 11 Caleb Howell              SO Carson-Newman        1:59.66    1:59.95  
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)     1:28.66 (31.05)     1:59.95 (31.29)
 12 Adan Diaz                 FR Nova S'eastern       1:59.12    2:00.02  
                  27.15       57.85 (30.70)     1:28.65 (30.80)     2:00.02 (31.37)
 13 Andrea Bazzoli            SR Drury University     1:57.96    2:00.14  
                  27.13       57.14 (30.01)     1:28.37 (31.23)     2:00.14 (31.77)
 14 Jesus Flores              JR Drury University     1:59.80    2:00.24  
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)     1:28.40 (31.13)     2:00.24 (31.84)
 15 Thomas Leseure            SO Indy                 2:00.49    2:01.25  
                  27.01       57.73 (30.72)     1:29.09 (31.36)     2:01.25 (32.16)
 16 Kosta Mitrovic            FR Bridgeport           2:00.27    2:01.33  
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)     1:29.01 (30.93)     2:01.33 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leo Zabudkin              SO Wingate              1:59.43    2:01.39  
                  27.10       57.66 (30.56)     1:29.50 (31.84)     2:01.39 (31.89)
 18 Garrett Tse               JR UCSD                 2:00.82    2:01.77  
                  27.09       57.88 (30.79)     1:29.32 (31.44)     2:01.77 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuel Knott              JR Colorado School      2:00.06    2:01.84  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)     1:30.68 (32.05)     2:01.84 (31.16)
 20 Joao Ribeiro              SO Wayne State          2:00.73    2:01.86  
                  27.83       58.63 (30.80)     1:29.89 (31.26)     2:01.86 (31.97)
 21 Haoning Chen              SO Lindenwood           2:00.36    2:02.38  
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:29.65 (31.58)     2:02.38 (32.73)
 22 Ahmed Nabih               SO Grand Valley         1:59.67    2:03.34  
                  27.19       58.20 (31.01)     1:30.61 (32.41)     2:03.34 (32.73)
 -- Cody Lavoie               SR Delta State          2:00.17        SCR  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 624.80   3/17/2018 Ammar Hassan, Colorado Mesa                 
        Meet: M 624.80   3/17/2018 Ammar Hassan, Colorado Mesa                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ammar Hassan              FR Colorado Mesa Un      537.95     624.80M  20  
  2 Noah Macomber             SO Colorado Mesa Un      535.20     586.00   17  
  3 Zachary Parry             SR Cal Baptist           496.80     530.85   16  
  4 Otto Lehtonen             SO Oklahoma Baptist      498.90     528.95   15  
  5 David Sufficool           SR St. Cloud St          511.35     499.50   14  
  6 Sage D'Ambrosia           SR Colorado Mesa Un      496.40     489.80   13  
  7 Payton Staman             SO Indy                  494.80     488.55   12  
  8 Jared Gregory             SR Grand Valley          488.95     473.90   11  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 624.80   3/17/2018 Ammar Hassan, Colorado Mesa                 
        Meet: M 624.80   3/17/2018 Ammar Hassan, Colorado Mesa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ammar Hassan              FR Colorado Mesa Un          NP     537.95  
  2 Noah Macomber             SO Colorado Mesa Un          NP     535.20  
  3 David Sufficool           SR St. Cloud St              NP     511.35  
  4 Otto Lehtonen             SO Oklahoma Baptist          NP     498.90  
  5 Zachary Parry             SR Cal Baptist               NP     496.80  
  6 Sage D'Ambrosia           SR Colorado Mesa Un          NP     496.40  
  7 Payton Staman             SO Indy                      NP     494.80  
  8 Jared Gregory             SR Grand Valley              NP     488.95  
  9 Cary Johns                JR Clarion                   NP     475.45  
 10 Jared Berger              FR Grand Valley              NP     468.90  
 11 Garret Chew               JR Cal Baptist               NP     468.10  
 12 Joshua Zylstra            SO Indy                      NP     453.65  
 13 Scott Stellick            JR St. Cloud St              NP     444.80  
 14 Christopher Kelly         FR Grand Valley              NP     438.35  
 15 Kyle Weesner              SO Delta State               NP     437.15  
 16 Joseph Gucwa              SR Grand Valley              NP     429.50  
 17 Michael Allison           JR Clarion                   NP     408.30  
 18 Charles Pavlak            JR NMU                       NP     394.05  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:18.04   3/17/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         M Stevens, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson       
        Meet: M 3:18.04   3/17/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         M Stevens, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:21.83    3:18.04N  40  
     1) Mckenzie Stevens SR             2) Kyrie Dobson JR                
     3) Wanda Dollmayer FR              4) Michelle Prayson JR            
                  24.04       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.26 (23.12)     1:39.71 (49.57)
                            2:28.65 (48.94)     2:52.03 (23.38)     3:18.04 (49.39)
  2 Drury                                             3:23.95    3:18.08   34  
     1) Bailee Nunn SO                  2) Yekaterina Rudenko SR          
     3) Zuzanna Chwadeczko SR           4) Vera Johansson SR              
                  23.89       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.34 (23.50)     1:39.82 (49.98)
        2:03.31 (23.49)     2:29.12 (49.30)     2:52.41 (23.29)     3:18.08 (48.96)
  3 Wingate                                           3:22.39    3:21.34   32  
     1) Hanna Van Horen JR              2) Abby Kosic SO                  
     3) Alexis Divelbiss SR             4) Maria Madsen JR                
                  24.73       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.08 (23.88)     1:41.85 (50.65)
        2:05.13 (23.28)     2:30.89 (49.04)     2:54.87 (23.98)     3:21.34 (50.45)
  4 Nova S'eastern                                    3:23.82    3:22.07   30  
     1) Sydney Panzarino SR             2) Jordan Shows SR                
     3) Emma Sundstedt FR               4) Jenna Johns FR                 
                  24.30       51.21 (51.21)     1:14.99 (23.78)     1:41.45 (50.24)
        2:05.36 (23.91)     2:31.82 (50.37)     2:55.47 (23.65)     3:22.07 (50.25)
  5 TAMPA                                             3:23.75    3:22.82   28  
     1) Megan Waddell SO                2) Hana Van Loock FR              
     3) Sophie Long SR                  4) Molly O'Hara SO                
                  24.69       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.23 (24.13)     1:40.96 (49.86)
                            2:31.89 (50.93)     2:55.36 (23.47)     3:22.82 (50.93)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    3:23.93    3:23.70   26  
     1) Olga Tovstogan SO               2) Laura Fornshell SO             
     3) Olivia Hynes SR                 4) Samantha Woo SR                
                  24.57       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.76 (24.16)     1:41.75 (50.15)
        2:05.85 (24.10)     2:33.09 (51.34)     2:57.54 (24.45)     3:23.70 (50.61)
  7 Lindenwood                                        3:24.05    3:23.80   24  
     1) Kinga Lesinska SR               2) Morgan Fischer JR              
     3) Lexie Winnett FR                4) Simone de Rijcke JR            
                  24.22       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.61 (24.32)     1:42.53 (51.24)
        2:06.51 (23.98)     2:33.52 (50.99)     2:57.70 (24.18)     3:23.80 (50.28)
  8 UCSD                                              3:23.74    3:24.08   22  
     1) Grace Murphy FR                 2) Haley Murphy SR                
     3) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       4) Ciara Franke FR                
                  24.33       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.11 (23.79)     1:41.81 (50.49)
        2:06.48 (24.67)     2:33.42 (51.61)     2:57.51 (24.09)     3:24.08 (50.66)
Consolation Final
  9 Wayne State                                       3:25.03    3:23.98   18  
     1) Jia Yi Koh FR                   2) Haley Groteler FR              
     3) Makayla Myers SR                4) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR        
                  24.51       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.04 (24.10)     1:41.84 (50.90)
        2:06.27 (24.43)     2:33.33 (51.49)     2:57.11 (23.78)     3:23.98 (50.65)
 10 Florida Southern                                  3:24.65    3:24.59   14  
     1) Krystal Karas JR                2) Katja Hajdinjak SR             
     3) Allison Greenwood SO            4) Katie Moore JR                 
                  24.65       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.77 (24.40)     1:42.61 (51.24)
        2:06.60 (23.99)     2:33.09 (50.48)     2:57.73 (24.64)     3:24.59 (51.50)
 11 Cal Baptist                                       3:25.18    3:25.35   12  
     1) Emily Longfellow SO             2) Grace Oeser JR                 
     3) Hannah Parson FR                4) Sofia Petrenko SR              
                  24.89       51.65 (51.65)     1:16.39 (24.74)     1:43.81 (52.16)
        2:08.31 (24.50)     2:35.37 (51.56)     2:59.12 (23.75)     3:25.35 (49.98)
 12 Carson-Newman                                     3:24.44    3:25.38   10  
     1) Lisa Postma JR                  2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Margaret Stansberry SR         
                  24.48       51.80 (51.80)     1:16.75 (24.95)     1:43.64 (51.84)
        2:07.58 (23.94)     2:34.52 (50.88)     2:58.73 (24.21)     3:25.38 (50.86)
 13 MSU Mankato                                       3:25.08    3:25.82    8  
     1) Margaret Knier SO               2) Cecilia Hake SR                
     3) Chelsea Calhoon SR              4) Taylor Bass SR                 
                  24.73       51.65 (51.65)     1:15.67 (24.02)     1:42.97 (51.32)
        2:07.62 (24.65)     2:34.89 (51.92)     2:59.19 (24.30)     3:25.82 (50.93)
 14 Saint Leo                                         3:25.18    3:26.21    6  
     1) Natalia Garriock SR             2) Annie Lindstrom SO             
     3) Karolina Dyrda FR               4) Matalin Shaver SO              
                  24.28       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.11 (24.46)     1:41.82 (51.17)
        2:06.75 (24.93)     2:33.76 (51.94)     2:58.38 (24.62)     3:26.21 (52.45)
 15 West Florida                                      3:25.63    3:27.13    4  
     1) Caitlin Tierney FR              2) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO         
     3) Danica Burnett SR               4) Sophia Oliva SR                
                  25.06       51.42 (51.42)     1:15.72 (24.30)     1:43.00 (51.58)
        2:07.59 (24.59)     2:35.28 (52.28)     2:59.71 (24.43)     3:27.13 (51.85)
 16 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:24.27    3:27.26    2  
     1) Victoria Fonville SO            2) Celina Marquez SO              
     3) Tamlyn Price SR                 4) Miriam Avila JR                
                  24.08       51.42 (51.42)     1:15.89 (24.47)     1:43.57 (52.15)
        2:08.01 (24.44)     2:35.27 (51.70)     3:00.17 (24.90)     3:27.26 (51.99)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:18.04   3/17/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         M Stevens, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson       
        Meet: M 3:18.04   3/17/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         M Stevens, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:20.45    3:21.83  
     1) Josephina Lorda JR              2) Lara Marshall SR               
     3) Kyrie Dobson JR                 4) Michelle Prayson JR            
                  24.41       51.08 (51.08)     1:15.05 (23.97)     1:41.69 (50.61)
        2:05.12 (23.43)     2:31.23 (49.54)     2:55.28 (24.05)     3:21.83 (50.60)
  2 Wingate                                           3:23.67    3:22.39  
     1) Maria Madsen JR                 2) Abby Kosic SO                  
     3) Hanna Van Horen JR              4) Alexis Divelbiss SR            
                  24.76       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.35 (23.89)     1:42.31 (50.85)
        2:06.86 (24.55)     2:33.09 (50.78)     2:56.74 (23.65)     3:22.39 (49.30)
  3 UCSD                                              3:25.68    3:23.74  
     1) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR       2) Haley Murphy SR                
     3) Grace Murphy FR                 4) Ciara Franke FR                
                  25.11       52.07 (52.07)     1:15.77 (23.70)     1:42.51 (50.44)
        2:06.65 (24.14)     2:33.25 (50.74)     2:57.42 (24.17)     3:23.74 (50.49)
  4 TAMPA                                             3:22.67    3:23.75  
     1) Hana Van Loock FR               2) Sophie Long SR                 
     3) Megan Waddell SO                4) Catherine Bayes SR             
                  24.73       50.58 (50.58)                         1:41.42 (50.84)
        2:05.82 (24.40)     2:32.60 (51.18)     2:56.90 (24.30)     3:23.75 (51.15)
  5 Nova S'eastern                                    3:21.16    3:23.82  
     1) Sydney Panzarino SR             2) Jordan Shows SR                
     3) Emma Sundstedt FR               4) Jenna Johns FR                 
                  24.55       51.14 (51.14)     1:15.69 (24.55)     1:41.69 (50.55)
        2:06.29 (24.60)     2:33.12 (51.43)     2:57.38 (24.26)     3:23.82 (50.70)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    3:25.14    3:23.93  
     1) Olga Tovstogan SO               2) Laura Fornshell SO             
     3) Olivia Hynes SR                 4) Samantha Woo SR                
                  25.02       51.69 (51.69)     1:15.98 (24.29)     1:41.97 (50.28)
        2:06.39 (24.42)     2:33.28 (51.31)     2:57.67 (24.39)     3:23.93 (50.65)
  7 Drury                                             3:22.40    3:23.95  
     1) Caytee Wright SO                2) Madeline Nelson JR             
     3) Abigail Lunzmann JR             4) Vera Johansson SR              
                  24.65       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.24 (23.78)     1:42.55 (51.09)
        2:07.13 (24.58)     2:34.71 (52.16)     2:58.12 (23.41)     3:23.95 (49.24)
  8 Lindenwood                                        3:22.87    3:24.05  
     1) Kinga Lesinska SR               2) Kamila Kunka SO                
     3) Lexie Winnett FR                4) Simone de Rijcke JR            
                  24.45       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.72 (24.59)     1:42.71 (51.58)
        2:06.80 (24.09)     2:33.86 (51.15)     2:57.88 (24.02)     3:24.05 (50.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:24.37    3:24.27  
     1) Victoria Fonville SO            2) Celina Marquez SO              
     3) Tamlyn Price SR                 4) Marizel Van Jaarsveld FR       
                  23.67       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.93 (24.09)     1:41.61 (50.77)
        2:05.81 (24.20)     2:33.00 (51.39)     2:57.55 (24.55)     3:24.27 (51.27)
 10 Carson-Newman                                     3:24.32    3:24.44  
     1) Lisa Postma JR                  2) Maggie Melhorn SR              
     3) Ellyse Culp JR                  4) Margaret Stansberry SR         
                  24.49       51.05 (51.05)     1:15.73 (24.68)     1:42.84 (51.79)
        2:06.91 (24.07)     2:34.03 (51.19)     2:58.08 (24.05)     3:24.44 (50.41)
 11 Florida Southern                                  3:25.59    3:24.65  
     1) Krystal Karas JR                2) Katja Hajdinjak SR             
     3) Allison Greenwood SO            4) Katie Moore JR                 
                  24.92       51.28 (51.28)     1:15.63 (24.35)     1:42.68 (51.40)
        2:06.99 (24.31)     2:33.25 (50.57)     2:57.85 (24.60)     3:24.65 (51.40)
 12 Wayne State                                       3:26.10    3:25.03  
     1) Jia Yi Koh FR                   2) Haley Groteler FR              
     3) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR         4) Makayla Myers SR               
                  24.74       51.34 (51.34)     1:15.70 (24.36)     1:42.66 (51.32)
        2:06.72 (24.06)     2:33.59 (50.93)     3:25.03 (51.44)                    
 13 MSU Mankato                                       3:25.23    3:25.08  
     1) Margaret Knier SO               2) Cecilia Hake SR                
     3) Chelsea Calhoon SR              4) Taylor Bass SR                 
                  24.86       51.86 (51.86)     1:15.44 (23.58)     1:42.49 (50.63)
        2:07.11 (24.62)     2:34.39 (51.90)     2:58.61 (24.22)     3:25.08 (50.69)
 14 Saint Leo                                         3:24.47    3:25.18  
     1) Natalia Garriock SR             2) Zofia Pilarska SO              
     3) Karolina Dyrda FR               4) Annie Lindstrom SO             
                  24.24       50.25 (50.25)     1:15.04 (24.79)     1:42.67 (52.42)
        2:06.91 (24.24)     2:34.43 (51.76)     2:58.29 (23.86)     3:25.18 (50.75)
 14 Cal Baptist                                       3:25.74    3:25.18  
     1) Emily Longfellow SO             2) Hannah Parson FR               
     3) Grace Oeser JR                  4) Sofia Petrenko SR              
                  24.70       51.27 (51.27)     1:15.64 (24.37)     1:43.09 (51.82)
        2:07.40 (24.31)     2:34.63 (51.54)     2:58.54 (23.91)     3:25.18 (50.55)
 16 West Florida                                      3:24.94    3:25.63  
     1) Caitlin Tierney FR              2) Tabitha Read-Cayton SO         
     3) Danica Burnett SR               4) Sophia Oliva SR                
                  24.75       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.86 (24.54)     1:42.88 (51.56)
        2:06.91 (24.03)     2:34.25 (51.37)     2:58.49 (24.24)     3:25.63 (51.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colorado Mesa                                     3:24.56    3:25.67  
     1) Sierra Forbord FR               2) Megan Sirijariyavat SR         
     3) Madison Pressler FR             4) Madelaine McClain SO           
                  24.99       51.61 (51.61)                         1:43.47 (51.86)
        2:07.70 (24.23)     2:34.31 (50.84)     2:58.36 (24.05)     3:25.67 (51.36)
 18 Delta State                                       3:26.03    3:25.97  
     1) Lucia Martelli FR               2) Celina Batsel JR               
     3) Nadia Tudo Cubells JR           4) Allison Brownlee FR            
                  24.50       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.22 (24.07)     1:41.61 (50.46)
        2:06.02 (24.41)     2:33.23 (51.62)     2:58.30 (25.07)     3:25.97 (52.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sioux Falls                                       3:26.77    3:26.50  
     1) Kyjana Webber SO                2) Cassandra Wright FR            
     3) Giulia Marcon FR                4) Ingelin Lima SO                
                  24.80       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.10 (24.51)     1:43.07 (51.48)
        2:08.07 (25.00)     2:35.00 (51.93)     2:59.38 (24.38)     3:26.50 (51.50)
 20 Indy                                              3:26.51    3:26.51  
     1) Krystal Caylor FR               2) Stefanie Haholiades JR         
     3) Mary Niklarz SO                 4) Malvina Shoukri SR             
                  24.94       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.95 (24.52)     1:43.29 (51.86)
        2:08.02 (24.73)     2:35.06 (51.77)     2:59.62 (24.56)     3:26.51 (51.45)
 21 St. Cloud St.-W                                   3:25.71    3:26.68  
     1) Andrea Bryson SR                2) Alexis Burroughs FR            
     3) Chelsea Gehrke SO               4) Jennifer Thompson JR           
                  24.97       51.17 (51.17)     1:16.36 (25.19)     1:43.59 (52.42)
        2:08.69 (25.10)     2:35.21 (51.62)     2:59.92 (24.71)     3:26.68 (51.47)
 22 West Chester                                      3:26.64    3:28.52  
     1) Sydney Wareham JR               2) Elizabeth Miller JR            
     3) Morgan Haney SR                 4) Mikaela Lantz SO               
                  25.10       52.45 (52.45)     1:16.82 (24.37)     1:45.00 (52.55)
        2:09.46 (24.46)     2:37.28 (52.28)     3:01.21 (23.93)     3:28.52 (51.24)
 23 Bloomsburg                                        3:26.84    3:28.90  
     1) Rebecca Cubbler SO              2) Shannon Ball SO                
     3) Lindsay Mooney FR               4) Nicole Young SR                
                  24.95       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.21 (25.10)     1:44.89 (52.78)
        2:09.44 (24.55)     2:37.32 (52.43)     3:01.71 (24.39)     3:28.90 (51.58)
 24 McKendree                                              NT    3:29.40  
     1) Milica Sostarec SO              2) Victoria Sananikone FR         
     3) Karlie Rimat FR                 4) Meredith Geyer FR              
                  24.34       51.17 (51.17)     1:16.03 (24.86)     1:43.54 (52.37)
        2:08.94 (25.40)     2:37.45 (53.91)     3:29.40 (51.95)                    
 25 NMU                                               3:27.35    3:30.08  
     1) Lena Soulas FR                  2) Regan Kilburn JR               
     3) Madeline Irelan SO              4) Margaret Vaitkus FR            
                  24.78       51.34 (51.34)     1:17.04 (25.70)     1:45.61 (54.27)
        2:10.46 (24.85)     2:38.44 (52.83)     3:02.71 (24.27)     3:30.08 (51.64)
 26 Simon Fraser                                           NT    3:30.35  
     1) Jessie Gibson SO                2) Kristen Olvet SO               
     3) Erin Lawrance FR                4) Kaleigh Sharkey FR             
                  24.79       51.74 (51.74)     1:17.78 (26.04)     1:45.72 (53.98)
        2:11.44 (25.72)     2:38.94 (53.22)     3:30.35 (51.41)                    
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 2:53.00   3/11/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Kusch, Dreesens, Mayes, Arakelian                 
        Meet: M 2:53.00   3/11/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Kusch, Dreesens, Mayes, Arakelian                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Queens (NC)                                       2:54.75    2:53.67   40  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR                 2) Alen Mosic FR                  
     3) Christopher Mayes SR            4) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO          
                  20.61       42.94 (42.94)     1:03.43 (20.49)     1:26.36 (43.42)
        1:46.78 (20.42)     2:09.93 (43.57)     2:30.18 (20.25)     2:53.67 (43.74)
  2 Wingate                                           2:57.85    2:56.48   34  
     1) Lukas Kraft FR                  2) Sebastian Holmberg SR          
     3) Markus Furst SO                 4) Lennart Queiss JR              
                  21.13       44.12 (44.12)     1:04.83 (20.71)     1:27.98 (43.86)
        1:48.93 (20.95)     2:12.31 (44.33)     2:33.13 (20.82)     2:56.48 (44.17)
  3 Cal Baptist                                       2:56.53    2:56.61   32  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR              2) Josh Walters FR                
     3) Bernardo Valentim SR            4) Alexis Ohmar SR                
                  20.96       43.87 (43.87)     1:04.29 (20.42)     1:27.48 (43.61)
        1:48.39 (20.91)     2:11.55 (44.07)     2:32.62 (21.07)     2:56.61 (45.06)
  4 Florida Tech                                      2:56.56    2:56.72   30  
     1) Emanuele Rossi JR               2) Filip Dujmic JR                
     3) Thomas Steenberg SR             4) Victor Rocha Furtado JR        
                  21.51       44.65 (44.65)     1:05.59 (20.94)     1:29.07 (44.42)
        1:49.86 (20.79)     2:13.66 (44.59)     2:34.13 (20.47)     2:56.72 (43.06)
  5 Florida Southern                                  2:57.29    2:57.13   28  
     1) Matthew Holmes JR               2) Nico Campbell JR               
     3) Luka Matacin SR                 4) Noah Franz SR                  
                  21.37       44.49 (44.49)     1:05.71 (21.22)     1:29.08 (44.59)
        1:49.74 (20.66)     2:13.14 (44.06)     2:33.82 (20.68)     2:57.13 (43.99)
  6 Saint Leo                                         2:57.04    2:57.66   26  
     1) Hunter Bains SR                 2) Clayton Howerton JR            
     3) Christian Cioffi SO             4) Luka Vulic SO                  
                  21.08       44.43 (44.43)     1:05.70 (21.27)     1:29.53 (45.10)
        1:49.85 (20.32)     2:13.60 (44.07)     2:34.54 (20.94)     2:57.66 (44.06)
  7 Fresno Pacific                                    2:57.40    2:57.95   24  
     1) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO         2) Iskender Baslakov FR           
     3) Aleksei Averchenko SO           4) Austin Hussain JR              
                  21.26       44.07 (44.07)     1:04.81 (20.74)     1:28.09 (44.02)
        1:48.99 (20.90)     2:12.54 (44.45)     2:33.95 (21.41)     2:57.95 (45.41)
  8 Missouri S & T                                    2:57.46    2:58.47   22  
     1) Eirik Nielsen SR                2) Morgan Meyer JR                
     3) Christopher Betts SO            4) Kevin McPherson JR             
                  21.78       44.86 (44.86)     1:05.87 (21.01)     1:28.87 (44.01)
        1:50.03 (21.16)     2:13.47 (44.60)     2:34.78 (21.31)     2:58.47 (45.00)
Consolation Final
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                  2:57.86    2:56.62   18  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) David Lambert SR               
     3) Andre Del Rio SR                4) Ryan Walker JR                 
                  21.10       44.33 (44.33)     1:04.57 (20.24)     1:27.98 (43.65)
        1:48.72 (20.74)     2:12.49 (44.51)     2:32.96 (20.47)     2:56.62 (44.13)
 10 Delta State                                       2:58.36    2:57.41   14  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR              2) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR       
     3) Mattia Schirru JR               4) Kohen Kerr JR                  
                  21.17       44.66 (44.66)     1:05.74 (21.08)     1:29.15 (44.49)
        1:49.49 (20.34)     2:12.34 (43.19)     2:33.51 (21.17)     2:57.41 (45.07)
 11 Indy                                              2:58.94    2:59.15   12  
     1) Ante Lucev SO                   2) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR    
     3) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  21.52       44.94 (44.94)     1:06.29 (21.35)     1:30.31 (45.37)
        1:51.67 (21.36)     2:15.09 (44.78)     2:35.99 (20.90)     2:59.15 (44.06)
 12 McKendree                                         3:00.40    2:59.61   10  
     1) Matija Pucarevic FR             2) Luca Simonetti SO              
     3) Throstur Bjanason FR            4) Alexander Skinner FR           
                  20.85       44.19 (44.19)     1:05.58 (21.39)     1:29.30 (45.11)
        1:51.23 (21.93)     2:15.16 (45.86)     2:36.16 (21.00)     2:59.61 (44.45)
 13 TAMPA                                             2:59.18    2:59.91    8  
     1) Daniel Jacob FR                 2) Cameron Newton JR              
     3) Forrest Lundy JR                4) Marc-Olivier Caron JR          
                  21.10       44.58 (44.58)     1:05.96 (21.38)     1:29.89 (45.31)
        1:51.34 (21.45)     2:15.02 (45.13)     2:36.02 (21.00)     2:59.91 (44.89)
 14 Nova S'eastern                                    2:58.69    3:00.17    6  
     1) Julian Coster JR                2) Magnus Poulsen SO              
     3) Alec Dawson FR                  4) Malique Elder SR               
                  21.81       45.59 (45.59)     1:06.46 (20.87)     1:30.32 (44.73)
        1:51.73 (21.41)     2:15.34 (45.02)     2:36.41 (21.07)     3:00.17 (44.83)
 15 Grand Valley                                      2:58.94    3:00.53    4  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Jonathan Ham JR                
     3) Liam Little SO                  4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  21.91       46.12 (46.12)     1:06.82 (20.70)     1:30.62 (44.50)
        1:52.06 (21.44)     2:16.27 (45.65)     2:37.31 (21.04)     3:00.53 (44.26)
 -- Lindenwood                                        2:58.61         DQ  
     1) Zachary Linder FR               2) Haoning Chen SO                
     3) Michal Szczukowski SR           4) Matheus Isidro SO              
                  21.33       44.91 (44.91)     1:05.54 (20.63)     1:29.39 (44.48)
        1:50.43 (21.04)     2:14.51 (45.12)     2:36.10 (21.59)          DQ (44.92)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 2:53.00   3/11/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Kusch, Dreesens, Mayes, Arakelian                 
        Meet: M 2:53.00   3/11/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Kusch, Dreesens, Mayes, Arakelian                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       2:53.46    2:54.75  
     1) Alen Mosic FR                   2) Christopher Mayes SR           
     3) Paul Pijulet SR                 4) Dmytro Sydorchenko SO          
                  21.25       44.06 (44.06)     1:04.85 (20.79)     1:28.22 (44.16)
        1:48.48 (20.26)     2:10.73 (42.51)     2:31.00 (20.27)     2:54.75 (44.02)
  2 Cal Baptist                                       2:57.66    2:56.53  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR              2) Josh Walters FR                
     3) Bernardo Valentim SR            4) Alexis Ohmar SR                
                  21.05       44.06 (44.06)     1:04.78 (20.72)     1:27.66 (43.60)
        1:48.59 (20.93)     2:11.83 (44.17)     2:33.04 (21.21)     2:56.53 (44.70)
  3 Florida Tech                                      2:56.43    2:56.56  
     1) Emanuele Rossi JR               2) Filip Dujmic JR                
     3) Thomas Steenberg SR             4) Victor Rocha Furtado JR        
                  21.69       44.95 (44.95)     1:06.15 (21.20)     1:29.20 (44.25)
        1:50.34 (21.14)     2:13.48 (44.28)     2:34.05 (20.57)     2:56.56 (43.08)
  4 Saint Leo                                         2:57.51    2:57.04  
     1) Hunter Bains SR                 2) Michael Southward SO           
     3) Christian Cioffi SO             4) Luka Vulic SO                  
                  20.96       44.07 (44.07)     1:05.47 (21.40)     1:29.01 (44.94)
        1:49.43 (20.42)     2:13.03 (44.02)     2:33.92 (20.89)     2:57.04 (44.01)
  5 Florida Southern                                  2:58.61    2:57.29  
     1) Matthew Holmes JR               2) Noah Franz SR                  
     3) Nico Campbell JR                4) Luka Matacin SR                
                  21.57       44.47 (44.47)     1:05.37 (20.90)     1:28.60 (44.13)
        1:49.94 (21.34)     2:13.06 (44.46)     2:33.65 (20.59)     2:57.29 (44.23)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    2:58.79    2:57.40  
     1) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO         2) Iskender Baslakov FR           
     3) Aleksei Averchenko SO           4) Austin Hussain JR              
                  21.01       43.74 (43.74)     1:04.74 (21.00)     1:27.67 (43.93)
        1:48.71 (21.04)     2:12.23 (44.56)     2:33.24 (21.01)     2:57.40 (45.17)
  7 Missouri S & T                                    2:58.40    2:57.46  
     1) Eirik Nielsen SR                2) Morgan Meyer JR                
     3) Christopher Betts SO            4) Kevin McPherson JR             
                  21.57       44.64 (44.64)     1:05.53 (20.89)     1:28.40 (43.76)
        1:49.08 (20.68)     2:12.69 (44.29)     2:33.46 (20.77)     2:57.46 (44.77)
  8 Wingate                                           2:56.62    2:57.85  
     1) Sebastian Holmberg SR           2) Lennart Queiss JR              
     3) Markus Furst SO                 4) Lukas Kraft FR                 
                  21.31       44.73 (44.73)     1:06.04 (21.31)     1:30.00 (45.27)
        1:50.97 (20.97)     2:14.12 (44.12)     2:34.87 (20.75)     2:57.85 (43.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                  2:56.75    2:57.86  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR        2) David Lambert SR               
     3) Chad Brandon SR                 4) Andre Del Rio SR               
                  21.24       44.27 (44.27)     1:04.88 (20.61)     1:28.59 (44.32)
        1:49.06 (20.47)     2:13.17 (44.58)     2:34.15 (20.98)     2:57.86 (44.69)
 10 Delta State                                       2:57.41    2:58.36  
     1) Mattia Schirru JR               2) Giulio Brugnoni FR             
     3) Alexanxder Zolotukhin JR        4) Cody Lavoie SR                 
                  21.05       44.23 (44.23)     1:05.01 (20.78)     1:28.46 (44.23)
        1:49.13 (20.67)     2:12.75 (44.29)     2:34.40 (21.65)     2:58.36 (45.61)
 11 Lindenwood                                        2:58.22    2:58.61  
     1) Zachary Linder FR               2) Haoning Chen SO                
     3) Michal Szczukowski SR           4) Matheus Isidro SO              
                  21.04       44.20 (44.20)     1:05.50 (21.30)     1:28.97 (44.77)
        1:50.17 (21.20)     2:14.17 (45.20)     2:35.20 (21.03)     2:58.61 (44.44)
 12 Nova S'eastern                                    2:56.97    2:58.69  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO               2) Julian Coster JR               
     3) Alec Dawson FR                  4) Malique Elder SR               
                  21.23       45.07 (45.07)     1:05.95 (20.88)     1:29.17 (44.10)
        1:50.68 (21.51)     2:14.04 (44.87)     2:35.00 (20.96)     2:58.69 (44.65)
 13 Indy                                              2:57.55    2:58.94  
     1) Ante Lucev SO                   2) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR    
     3) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR           4) Guilherme Zavaneli JR          
                  21.41       44.80 (44.80)     1:06.21 (21.41)     1:29.98 (45.18)
        1:51.58 (21.60)     2:14.66 (44.68)     2:35.57 (20.91)     2:58.94 (44.28)
 13 Grand Valley                                      2:58.32    2:58.94  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO               2) Jonathan Ham JR                
     3) Liam Little SO                  4) Benjamin Walling JR            
                  21.53       45.52 (45.52)     1:06.33 (20.81)     1:29.64 (44.12)
        1:50.59 (20.95)     2:15.03 (45.39)     2:35.93 (20.90)     2:58.94 (43.91)
 15 TAMPA                                             2:57.78    2:59.18  
     1) Daniel Jacob FR                 2) Cameron Newton JR              
     3) Forrest Lundy JR                4) Marc-Olivier Caron JR          
                  21.52       44.78 (44.78)     1:06.04 (21.26)     1:29.92 (45.14)
        1:51.42 (21.50)     2:15.06 (45.14)     2:35.85 (20.79)     2:59.18 (44.12)
 16 McKendree                                         2:58.13    3:00.40  
     1) Alexander Skinner FR            2) Luca Simonetti SO              
     3) Throstur Bjanason FR            4) Matija Pucarevic FR            
                  21.51       44.69 (44.69)     1:06.41 (21.72)     1:30.27 (45.58)
        1:52.31 (22.04)     2:16.20 (45.93)     2:37.14 (20.94)     3:00.40 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 UCSD                                                   NT    3:01.82  
     1) Kevin Wylder SR                 2) Tenny Chong FR                 
     3) Garrett Tse JR                  4) Kevin Fink SR                  
                  21.37       45.75 (45.75)     1:06.82 (21.07)     1:30.28 (44.53)
        1:51.48 (21.20)     2:15.63 (45.35)     2:37.66 (22.03)     3:01.82 (46.19)
 18 NMU                                                    NT    3:08.96  
     1) Grantas Dapkus JR               2) Ryan Leonard JR                
     3) David Miranda JR                4) Lajos Budai SO                 
                  22.32       46.20 (46.20)     1:08.46 (22.26)     1:33.28 (47.08)
        1:56.74 (23.46)     2:21.95 (48.67)     2:44.08 (22.13)     3:08.96 (47.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Drury                                             2:57.32         DQ  
     1) Rodrigo Caceres SR              2) Pavel Semochkin FR             
     3) Joan Casanovas SO               4) Alexandre Reinbrecht SR        
                  21.60       45.42 (45.42)     1:06.16 (20.74)     1:30.38 (44.96)
        1:51.30 (20.92)     2:14.51 (44.13)     2:35.87 (21.36)          DQ (44.67)
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lexie Winnett             FR Lindenwood             23.36      23.52  
                  11.54       23.52 (11.98)                                        
  2 Melanie Soenksen          SR Saginaw Valley         23.36      23.54  
                  11.47       23.54 (12.07)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Coster             JR Nova S'eastern         20.24      19.97  
                   9.60       19.97 (10.37)                                        
  2 Julien-pierre Goyeche     SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.05      20.07  
                   9.82       20.07 (10.25)                                        
  3 Malique Elder             SR Nova S'eastern         20.05      20.21  
                   9.80       20.21 (10.41)                                        
  4 Janko Radmanovic          SR Findlay                20.24      20.48  
                  10.04       20.48 (10.44)                                        
 
Event 114  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daphne Williams           SO Colorado School        55.65      54.83  
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)                                        
  2 Jenna Johns               FR Nova S'eastern         55.65      55.92  
                  26.15       55.92 (29.77)                                        
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enzo Pazos                SR Queens (NC)            48.29      47.48  
                  22.11       47.48 (25.37)                                        
  2 Joao Pedro Barreto        SO Catawba                48.29      48.16  
                  22.13       48.16 (26.03)                                        
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daria Belova              SR Fresno Pacific       1:02.08    1:02.08  
                  28.74     1:02.08 (33.34)                                        
  2 Claire Beaty              SR CSU East Bay         1:02.08    1:02.33  
                  29.49     1:02.33 (32.84)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                   
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       574.5   2. Drury                               401
  3. Nova S'Eastern                      288   4. Fresno Pacific                      228
  5. Oklahoma Baptist                    209   6. Lindenwood                          203
  7. Ucsd                                196   8. Wingate                             186
  9. Carson-Newman                     166.5  10. Cal Baptist                         146
 11. West Chester                        141  12. Tampa                               122
 13. Csu East Bay                        110  14. Simon Fraser                         83
 15. Grand Valley                         81  16. Nmu                                  77
 17. Colorado Mesa                        71  18. Florida Southern                     66
 19. Clarion                              62  20. Wayne State                          56
 21. Sioux Falls                          51  22. Saint Leo                            48
 23. West Florida                         45  23. Indy                                 45
 25. Truman St.                           39  26. Delta State                          36
 27. Wscu                                 35  28. Msu Mankato                          34
 29. St. Cloud St.-W                      32  30. Ship                                 24
 31. Bridgeport                           23  32. Liu Post                             22
 33. Bloomsburg                           18  34. Northern State                       16
 35. Fairmont                             14  35. Msu-Moorhead                         14
 37. Mines                                12  37. Lewis                                12
 39. Azusa Pacific                        10  39. Iup                                  10
 41. Findlay                               8  42. McKendree                             4
 42. Saginaw Valley                        4  42. Bellarmine                            4
 45. Umsl                                  1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                    
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         558   2. Cal Baptist                         307
  3. Indy                                300   4. Florida Southern                    279
  5. Oklahoma Baptist                    251   6. Drury                               250
  7. Wingate                             204   8. Fresno Pacific                      170
  9. Delta State                         154  10. Saint Leo                           152
 11. Grand Valley                        136  12. Lindenwood                          129
 13. Missouri S & T                      122  14. Wayne State                         120
 15. McKendree                           116  16. Colorado Mesa                       113
 17. Florida Tech                        111  18. Simon Fraser                        100
 18. Nmu                                 100  20. Nova S'Eastern                       93
 21. Ucsd                                 45  22. Truman St.                           42
 23. St. Cloud St.-W                      36  24. Tampa                                30
 25. Findlay                              23  26. Clarion                              20
 26. Southern Conn                        20  28. Carson-Newman                        16
 29. Henderson St                          8  30. Tiffin                                5
 30. Bridgeport                            5  30. Jewell                                5
 33. Bloomsburg                            2  34. Umsl                                  1
 34. Catawba                               1