Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 07:43 PM
                    California Collegiate Open - 3/31/2018                     
                      UC San Diego, La Jolla, California                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sundquist, Emily          SR Williams              10:52.59   10   
  2 Arft, Merin               SR UC San Diego          11:04.50    8   
  3 Eberwein, Shelby          JR San Marcos            11:32.27    6   
  4 Perkins, Camille          SO UC San Diego          11:42.58    5   
  5 Cantrell, Julia           JR San B'Dino            11:45.84    4   
  6 Harris, Emily             JR Williams              11:48.07    3   
  7 Kloha, Christa            JR UC San Diego          11:53.59    2   
  8 Lara, Nadine              SR Westmont              11:55.44    1   
  9 Serletti, Tate            SO Middlebury            12:39.69  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gessner, Finn             FR Wisconsin              9:24.62   10   
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirgis, Peter             SO Williams               9:38.31   10   
  2 Kahrs, Jacob              JR Williams               9:40.95    8   
  3 Cardenas, Anamacio        SR Cal Poly Pom           9:41.45    6   
  4 Henderson, Theo           SO Middlebury             9:41.59    5   
  5 Aispuro, Ascencion        SR Middlebury             9:44.14    4   
  6 Marshall, Kenneth         SO Williams               9:48.28    3   
  7 Tarantino, Thomas         FR Middlebury            10:06.69    2   
  8 Hill, Nicholas            FR Middlebury            10:16.43    1   
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                        46.96   10   
     1) Blair, Meagan SO                2) DesRosiers, Gabrielle SO       
     3) Detra, Brenna SR                4) Wilson, Hannah FR              
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Non-D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                       47.42   1  10   
     1) King, Sarah JR                  2) Taube, Kennedy FR              
     3) Turner, Sara FR                 4) Miller, Megan FR               
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.69   1   8   
     1) Fletcher, Meghan SR             2) Meaney, Mckenna FR             
     3) Che, Mandy SR                   4) Schulhofer, Avery SO           
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.12   1   6   
     1) Gonzalez, Alyssia FR            2) Rehn, Kamarria SR              
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren JR              4) Phillips, Jaiden FR            
  4 Williams  'A'                                         49.12   1   5   
     1) Green, Kennedy JR               2) Powell, Megan SO               
     3) Ith, Izabelle FR                4) Isley, Ally SO                 
  5 Mit  'A'                                              49.24   2   4   
     1) Okonkwo, Nneoma SR              2) Menkiti, Michelle SO           
     3) Chen, Hannah SR                 4) Strouf, Haley SR               
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                       49.80   2   3   
     1) Herrington, Amanda FR           2) Samaniego, Sophie FR           
     3) Brandt, Morgan SR               4) Tesone, Gianna SO              
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  49.87   1   2   
     1) Agcaoili, Bridgitte SO          2) Napoleon, Ryanne FR            
     3) Reyna, Sarah SO                 4) Greenlaw, Alisha SR            
  8 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.14   1   1   
     1) Butler, Grace FR                2) Wuertz, Lauren SO              
     3) Julio, Ashley JR                4) Mcfadden, Megan SO             
  9 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                               50.89   1 
     1) Johnwell, Aisha JR              2) Celestine, Janessa FR          
     3) Mabien, Kiara FR                4) Sands, Tylin FR                
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Non-D1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     40.73   10   
     1) Sasaki, Riley FR                2) Hunter, Justin SR              
     3) Winding, Adam SO                4) Doan, Paul SR                  
  2 George Fox  'A'                                       41.38    8   
     1) Hyatt, Colin SO                 2) Lott, Vernon SR                
     3) May, Kenny JR                   4) Polk, Chris JR                 
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               41.87    6   
     1) Hale Jr, Nathan JR              2) Brooks, Giovanni JR            
     3) Luis, Tyler JR                  4) Wright, Brian SO               
  4 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  42.54    5   
     1) Doukakis, Luke FR               2) Martin, Shane JR               
     3) Pritchard, William SO           4) Hamel, Kenneth SO              
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                       43.13    4   
     1) Bock, Jackson SR                2) Barnett, Jackson SR            
     3) Howard, Josh JR                 4) Hendrix, Nick SO               
  6 Mit  'A'                                              43.22    3   
     1) Wilson, Benton FR               2) Prinster, Ryan JR              
     3) Washington, Chris SO            4) Gregg, Mac FR                  
 -- Middlebury  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Durfee, Nathaniel SR            2) Memeger, Max FR                
     3) Edouard, Sabian FR              4) Nolan, Seamus JR               
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Hannah         FR San Diego              4:37.12   10   
  2 Moore, Zani               JR San Diego              4:44.10    8   
  3 Kuhn, Cassidy             SO San Diego              4:46.48    6   
  4 Roessling, Ally           SO San Diego              4:52.21    5   
  5 Klein, Molly              FR San Diego              4:57.21    4   
  6 North-Cole, Natalie       JR San Diego              5:00.10    3   
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rustad, Audrey            SO Williams               4:38.88   1  10   
  2 Nadler, Abigail           JR Middlebury             4:39.16   1   8   
  3 Worters, Stella           SR Williams               4:40.37   1   6   
  4 MacCary, Kate             JR Middlebury             4:45.19   1   5   
  5 Allen, Read               SR Middlebury             4:46.10   2   4   
  6 Mabritto, Shalyn          JR UC San Diego           4:48.70   2   3   
  7 Jensen, Janna             SR Westmont               4:48.75   1   2   
  8 Aguilar, Samantha         FR Cal Poly Pom           4:51.56   1   1   
  9 Harder, Mackenzie         FR Point Loma             4:53.21   2 
 10 Harleen, Anna             SR Williams               4:56.08   1 
 11 Mitchell, Olivia          SO Middlebury             4:57.35   2 
 12 Flora, Lisa               SR San Marcos             4:58.28   2 
 13 Corey, Kendra             FR UC San Diego           4:59.65   2 
 14 Budroe, Brielle           SR Point Loma             5:00.40   1 
 15 Jacobo, Destiny           FR San B'Dino             5:01.83   2 
 16 Bucci, Madi               FR Point Loma             5:06.59   2 
 17 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn     FR UC San Diego           5:08.62   2 
 18 Dean, Erica               SO Middlebury             5:13.80   2 
 19 Metzger, Leah             SO Middlebury             5:16.50   2 
 20 Shelgosh, Taylor          FR San Marcos             5:38.47   2 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Patrick            SO San Diego              4:05.87   2  10   
  2 Pearce, Jackson           FR San Diego              4:07.95   2   8   
  3 Owens, Logan              SR San Diego              4:11.26   2   6   
  4 Kanwar, Om                JR San Diego              4:16.64   2   5   
  5 Davenport, James          JR San Diego              4:44.70   2   4   
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Elijah           FR UC San Diego           3:59.57   1  10   
  2 Perlman, Jon              JR Middlebury             4:00.09   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Will               SO Middlebury             4:00.36   1   6   
  4 Estrada, Lucas            JR Williams               4:00.75   1   5   
  5 Gannon, Nick              SO Williams               4:00.80   1   4   
  6 Evans, Connor             JR Middlebury             4:01.10   1   3   
  7 Hearon, Benjamin          SO Williams               4:02.66   1   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Christian      JR Cal Poly Pom           4:04.46   2   1   
  9 Sherfey, Justin           FR UC San Diego           4:06.00   1 
 10 Rossman, Kyle             SO San Marcos             4:06.07   1 
 11 Montgomery, Connor        SO Middlebury             4:08.31   1 
 12 Anzures, Michael             Western New            4:08.79   2 
 13 Sanchez, Jeremy           FR San Marcos             4:09.51   2 
 14 McGovern, Will            SO Williams               4:10.00   2 
 15 Cox, Ryan                 SO Williams               4:10.57   2 
 16 Smythe, Eamon             JR Cal Poly Pom           4:12.99   2 
 17 Torrez, Jhair             SR San Marcos             4:13.16   2 
 18 Rainsby, Graham           FR Middlebury             4:15.34   1 
 19 Realander, Ethan          JR Middlebury             4:17.25   1 
 20 Evans, Nate               SO Middlebury             4:17.50   2 
 21 Lopez, Roger              FR San Marcos             4:19.21   2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles D1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Georgia        SR Wisconsin                14.30  -1.7  10   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Alisha          SR Cal Poly Pom             14.63  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                 14.90  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Reichenbach, Natalie      JR UC San Diego             14.99  -1.1  2   6   
  4 Dettman, Devony           SO San Marcos               15.00  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Page, Caroline            JR UC San Diego             15.24  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Challacombe, Chelsea      SO UC San Diego             15.52  -1.1  2   3   
  7 Wright, Annie             JR George Fox               15.60  -1.1  2   2   
  8 Herrington, Amanda        FR Point Loma               15.61  -1.7  1   1   
  9 Ubl, Caitlin              JR Williams                 15.62  -1.7  1 
 10 Torabi, Zeinab            FR UC San Diego             15.63  -1.1  2 
 11 Chen, Hannah              SR MIT                      15.65  -1.7  1 
 12 Swilley, Alissa           SO George Fox               15.94   0.6  3 
 13 Sowers, Heidi             FR Biola                    15.96  -1.1  2 
 14 Egan, Emma                SO Williams                 16.03   0.6  3 
 15 Kalra, Kisha              SR Middlebury               16.11  -1.1  2 
 16 DuBois, Presley           SO Point Loma               16.43  -1.1  2 
 17 Johnson, Casie            SR San B'Dino               16.53  -1.1  2 
 18 Dimgba, Chima             FR Middlebury               16.55   0.6  3 
 19 Landry, Mckenna           SO George Fox               16.91   0.6  3 
 20 Walker, Catherine         SO Middlebury               17.22   0.6  3 
 21 Ameer, Simone             FR Middlebury               17.42   0.6  3 
 22 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury               18.56   0.6  3 
 23 Gorman, Rebecca           SO Middlebury               19.29   0.6  3 
 24 Rathbun, Nicole           SO Point Loma               19.80   0.6  3 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lorbeck, Zachary          SO Wisconsin                15.25  -1.3  3  10   
  2 Nytes, Trent              JR Wisconsin                15.29   0.3  1   8   
  3 Afflitto, Paul            SO Wisconsin                15.59   1.1  2   6    15.582
  4 Smith, Sawyer             SR Wisconsin                16.17   1.1  2   5   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Shane             JR Cal Poly Pom             14.30   0.3  1  10   
  2 Rack, Nicholas            JR UC San Diego             14.54   0.3  1   8   
  3 Moore, Kaelin             FR Cal Poly Pom             14.77   0.3  1   6   
  4 Tsai, Shawn               FR UC San Diego             15.46   1.1  2   5   
  5 Lydon, Quinn              FR UC San Diego             15.47   0.3  1   4   
  6 Rogers, Brock             FR George Fox               15.59   0.3  1   3    15.590
  7 Webb, Cody                FR George Fox               15.63  -1.3  3   2   
  8 Luckey, Gabriel           SR George Fox               15.82   1.1  2   1   
  9 Farrell, Tyler            SR Middlebury               15.93   0.3  1 
 10 Proctor, Jon              SR George Fox               15.96   1.1  2 
 11 Finch, James              FR Biola                    16.12  -1.3  3 
 12 Fillmore, Henry           SO George Fox               16.25  -1.3  3 
 13 Proctor, Matthew          FR George Fox               16.30   1.1  2 
 14 Munyati, Munya            SO Middlebury               16.65  -1.3  3 
 15 Durfee, Nathaniel         SR Middlebury               16.72  -1.3  3 
 16 Thomas, Ed                FR Ottawa Unive             16.93   1.1  2 
 17 Memeger, Max              FR Middlebury               17.02   1.1  2 
 18 Hickerson, Micah          SO Biola                    17.28  -1.3  3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Kate           SR Middlebury               56.18   1  10   
  2 Powell, Megan             SO Williams                 56.62   1   8   
  3 Che, Mandy                SR UC San Diego             58.11   1   6   
  4 Wuertz, Lauren            SO Point Loma               58.23   1   5   
  5 Miller, Ravyn             SR Cal Poly Pom           1:00.12   1   4   
  6 Holly, Kate               FR Middlebury             1:01.23   1   3   
  7 Johnwell, Aisha           JR San B'Dino             1:01.50   2   2   
  8 Kalpakjian, Carissa       SO Biola                  1:01.60   2   1   
  9 Frombach, Kristen         JR MIT                    1:01.71   2 
 10 Dunn, Langley             JR Middlebury             1:02.01   3 
 11 Winn, Christina           JR UC San Diego           1:02.76   3 
 12 Reyna, Sarah              SO Cal Poly Pom           1:02.83   2 
 13 Fagalar, J'Ley            SO Cal Poly Pom           1:03.15   3 
 14 Rendon, Mia               FR Point Loma             1:03.48   2 
 15 Velazquez, Stephany       SR Point Loma             1:05.26   3 
 16 Morrison, Aliyhana        JR San B'Dino             1:05.54   3 
 17 Junious-Reliford, Lunden  SR San B'Dino             1:05.98   3 
 18 Nelson, Chelsea           SR San B'Dino             1:11.42   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Chris               JR George Fox               48.93   1  10   
  2 Winding, Adam             SO UC San Diego             49.49   1   8   
  3 Hale Jr, Nathan           JR San Marcos               49.76   1   6   
  4 O'Flaherty, Cole          FR Williams                 49.80   1   5   
  5 Harder, Caine             JR San Marcos               50.10   1   4   
  6 Howard, Josh              JR Middlebury               50.18   2   3   
  7 Doukakis, Luke            FR Cal Poly Pom             50.37   2   2   
  8 Husband, Makhai           SO UC San Diego             50.39   1   1   
  9 Mackintosh, Cam           SO Middlebury               50.67   2 
 10 Allen, Darius             JR Ottawa Unive             50.80   1 
 11 Fong, Elliott             JR Williams                 51.09   2 
 12 Coleman, Arden            SO Middlebury               51.37   2  51.369
 12 Becerra, Victor           SO Cal Poly Pom             51.37   2  51.369
 14 Chavannes, Carl           SO Cal Poly Pom             51.42   1 
 15 Marshall, Dysron          SO Williams                 51.47   2 
 16 Uzoma, Chris              JR Cal Poly Pom             51.51   1 
 17 Quigley, Ben              FR Ottawa Unive             51.72   2 
 18 Beck, Brandon             JR San Marcos               52.58   3 
 19 Roncone, Dominic          SO San Marcos               52.62   3 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash D1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hannah            FR Wisconsin                12.11   0.8  10   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara              FR George Fox               12.22   0.8  1  10    12.217
  2 Taube, Kennedy            FR George Fox               12.22   0.8  1   8    12.220
  3 King, Sarah               JR George Fox               12.28   0.8  1   6   
  4 Schulhofer, Avery         SO UC San Diego             12.33   0.8  1   5    12.321
  5 LaBare, Paige             SO Biola                    12.33   1.9  2   4    12.326
  6 Phillips, Jaiden          FR San Marcos               12.36   0.8  1   3   
  7 Meaney, Mckenna           FR UC San Diego             12.39   1.9  2   2   
  8 Sands, Tylin              FR San B'Dino               12.44   1.9  2   1    12.438
  9 Green, Kennedy            JR Williams                 12.44   0.8  1  12.439
 10 Spears-Rogers, Monnie     FR Ottawa Unive             12.47   0.8  1 
 11 Menkiti, Michelle         SO MIT                      12.49   1.9  2 
 12 Wyckoff, Lauren           JR San Marcos               12.51   1.9  2 
 13 Larsen, Lis               JR George Fox               12.65   1.7  3 
 14 Greenlaw, Alisha          SR Cal Poly Pom             12.67   1.9  2  12.664
 15 Rehn, Kamarria            SR San Marcos               12.67   1.9  2  12.667
 16 Widmer, Jolene            SR San Marcos               12.77   1.9  2 
 17 Weldon, Kelly             JR UC San Diego             12.80   1.7  3 
 18 Julio, Ashley             JR Point Loma               12.89   1.7  3 
 19 Walkes, Lizzie            SO Middlebury               12.91   1.7  3 
 20 Celestine, Janessa        FR San B'Dino               12.92   1.7  3 
 21 Butler, Grace             FR Point Loma               12.94   1.7  3  12.935
 22 Isley, Ally               SO Williams                 12.94   1.7  3  12.936
 23 Rossiter, Sarah           FR Biola                    12.98  -0.3  4 
 24 Ortiz, Lea                SO San Marcos               13.00  -0.3  4 
 25 Cook, Alex                SO Middlebury               13.05  -0.3  4 
 26 Samaniego, Sophie         FR Point Loma               13.12  -0.3  4 
 27 Wuertz, Lauren            SO Point Loma               13.15  -0.3  4 
 28 Brandt, Morgan            SR Point Loma               13.29  -0.3  4 
 29 Hao, Kelsie               FR Williams                 13.37   1.9  6  13.361
 29 McConville, Katherine     FR San Marcos               13.37   0.3  5  13.361
 31 Dalzell, Allison          JR George Fox               13.42   0.3  5 
 32 Edmondson, Marisa         SO Middlebury               13.55   0.3  5 
 33 Rasubala, Kiana           SO George Fox               13.57   0.3  5 
 34 Meinhart, Kenna           JR George Fox               13.70   0.3  5 
 35 Shuler, Kylene            SO San Marcos               13.78   0.3  5 
 36 James, Katie              SO George Fox               13.80   0.3  5 
 37 Murphy, Maggie            JR Williams                 14.07   1.9  6 
 38 Morss, Caroline           JR Middlebury               14.09   0.3  5 
 39 Miller, Emily             FR San Marcos               14.26   0.3  5 
 40 Reilly, Liana             FR MIT                      14.34   1.9  6 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Paul                SR UC San Diego             10.65   0.8  1  10   
  2 Hunter, Justin            SR UC San Diego             10.95   0.8  1   8   
  3 Sasaki, Riley             FR UC San Diego             10.97   0.6  2   6   
  4 Brooks, Giovanni          JR San Marcos               10.99   0.8  1   5   
  5 Hamel, Kenneth            SO Cal Poly Pom             11.06   0.8  1   4   
  6 Hendrix, Nick             SO Middlebury               11.10   0.8  1   3   
  7 Wilson, Benton            FR MIT                      11.17   0.6  2   2   
  8 Rogers, Brock             FR George Fox               11.25   0.6  2   1   
  9 Dirks, Andrew             JR UC San Diego             11.27   0.6  2 
 10 Wright, Brian             SO San Marcos               11.37   0.6  2 
 11 Munyati, Munya            SO Middlebury               11.44  -1.0  3 
 12 Bock, Jackson             SR Middlebury               11.47   0.6  2 
 13 Webb, Cody                FR George Fox               11.50  -1.0  3 
 14 Hall, Trent               FR Williams                 11.51   0.6  2 
 15 Barnett, Jackson          SR Middlebury               11.57  -1.0  3 
 16 Belden, Nathaniel         SO Biola                    11.67  -1.0  3 
 17 Armour, Nicholas          FR George Fox               11.82  -1.0  3  11.818
 18 Proctor, Matthew          FR George Fox               11.82  -1.4  4  11.819
 19 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah     JR Middlebury               11.97  -1.4  4 
 20 Durst, Matthew            FR Middlebury               11.98  -1.0  3 
 21 Williams, Corry           SO Biola                    12.00  -1.4  4 
 22 Doerner, Luke             FR Ottawa Unive             12.24  -1.4  4 
 23 Thomas, Ed                FR Ottawa Unive             12.34  -1.4  4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stubler, Bianca           FR Wisconsin              2:12.79   1  10   
  2 Rasmussen, Hannah         FR San Diego              2:17.48   2   8   
  3 Koehler, Kate             FR San Diego              2:20.67   4   6   
  4 Parvin, Sera              FR San Diego              2:20.88   3   5   
  5 Moore, Zani               JR San Diego              2:22.21   4   4   
  6 Kuhn, Cassidy             SO San Diego              2:22.34   3   3   
  7 Ong, Jessica              FR San Diego              2:22.43   4   2   
  8 Manes, Cammy              FR San Diego              2:25.65   3   1   
  9 Roessling, Ally           SO San Diego              2:27.54   4 
 10 North-Cole, Natalie       JR San Diego              2:36.04   4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willig, Anna              SO Middlebury             2:12.73   1  10   
  2 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     JR Point Loma             2:12.87   1   8   
  3 Semancsin, Kristin        SR UC San Diego           2:13.25   1   6   
  4 Passannante, Anna         SO Williams               2:15.43   1   5   
  5 Glew, Katie               FR Middlebury             2:15.87   1   4   
  6 Geisinger, Hope           SR Westmont               2:16.04   1   3   
  7 Villarreal, Alicia        SO San Marcos             2:16.36   2   2   
  8 Garcia, Clarissa          FR San Marcos             2:16.40   1   1   
  9 Friedman, Selena          SR UC San Diego           2:17.94   1 
 10 Beezhold, Erin            SR Point Loma             2:18.08   2 
 11 McDonough, Marina         FR San Marcos             2:18.29   2 
 12 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna   JR San Marcos             2:18.90   2 
 13 Lang, Lucy                JR Middlebury             2:19.35   2 
 14 Pineda, Michelle          JR San B'Dino             2:20.51   2 
 15 Bisson, Brianna           SR Middlebury             2:21.56   2 
 16 Tomlinson, Kalin          SR Cal Poly Pom           2:22.56   3 
 17 Harder, Mackenzie         FR Point Loma             2:22.96   4 
 18 Valenzuela, Sierra        SO San Marcos             2:26.25   3 
 19 Budroe, Brielle           SR Point Loma             2:26.74   3 
 20 Dominguez, Czarina        FR UC San Diego           2:27.89   4 
 21 Aguilar, Katie            FR San B'Dino             2:28.17   4 
 22 Hernandez, Alexandra      JR UC San Diego           2:28.91   3 
 23 Barrett, Erica            FR Williams               2:31.22   3 
 24 Baumgartner, Winter       SO Biola                  2:37.92   4 
 25 Davis, Sydney             SR Point Loma             2:41.38   4 
 26 Cunningham, Moriah        SO Biola                  2:49.98   4 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Carl              SR Wisconsin              1:50.35   1  10   
  2 Wagner, Tannor            FR Wisconsin              1:54.77   1   8   
  3 Pearce, Jackson           FR San Diego              2:02.52   4   6   
  4 Bruce, Patrick            SO San Diego              2:03.07   4   5   
  5 Owens, Logan              SR San Diego              2:03.39   2   4   
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serrao, Kevin             SR Middlebury             1:51.96   1  10   
  2 LaFleche, Kevin           SO Williams               1:52.62   1   8   
  3 Mulliken, James           SR Middlebury             1:53.74   1   6   
  4 Lal, Aditya               JR Biola                  1:54.39   1   5   
  5 Colaizzi, Tristan         SO Williams               1:54.64   1   4   
  6 Cruz, Casey               SO San Marcos             1:55.46   1   3   
  7 Martinez, Jimmy           JR Middlebury             1:57.06   2   2   
  8 Selstad, Jake             FR UC San Diego           1:57.85   1   1   
  9 Tadano, Sawyer            FR Middlebury             1:58.41   1 
 10 Famolaro, Nick            JR UC San Diego           1:58.70   1 
 11 Hearon, Benjamin          SO Williams               1:58.77   3 
 12 Robertson, William        FR Middlebury             1:59.50   3 
 13 Cowen, Alex               SR Williams               1:59.58   2 
 14 Anzures, Michael             Western New            2:01.14   2 
 15 Liebscher, Alex           SO UC San Diego           2:01.59   2 
 16 Yatar, Vincent            JR Cal Poly Pom           2:03.42   3 
 17 Wasserstein, Michael      FR Middlebury             2:04.00   3 
 18 Hill, Ben                 JR Middlebury             2:05.62   3 
 19 Ledezma, Omar             SO Biola                  2:09.20   3 
 20 Cox, Ryan                 SO Williams               2:09.42   4 
 21 McGovern, Will            SO Williams               2:12.50   4 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detra, Brenna             SR Wisconsin              1:01.34   10   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Meghan          SR UC San Diego           1:01.22   1  10   
  2 Kennedy, Kate             JR Williams               1:01.97   1   8   
  3 Kallenberg, Friederike    FR Point Loma             1:02.15   1   6   
  4 Chen, Hannah              SR MIT                    1:02.31   1   5   
  5 Parks, Emily              SO Westmont               1:02.72   1   4   
  6 McGonagle, Kayley         SR Williams               1:03.16   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Casie            SR San B'Dino             1:04.51   2   2   
  8 Cooper, Arianna           JR Cal Poly Pom           1:04.63   2   1   
  9 Cox, Claudia              SO UC San Diego           1:04.67   1 
 10 Strand, Kelly             JR UC San Diego           1:04.97   1  1:04.965
 11 Torabi, Zeinab            FR UC San Diego           1:04.97   3  1:04.968
 12 Hennessy, Liz             FR UC San Diego           1:06.74   2 
 13 Loomis, Sierra            SO Williams               1:07.15   2 
 14 Burgos, Giselle           JR Cal Poly Pom           1:07.22   2 
 15 Page, Caroline            JR UC San Diego           1:07.71   3 
 16 Hernandez, Jenna          SO San Marcos             1:08.06   2 
 17 Boen, McKenna             SR Biola                  1:09.09   2 
 18 Mojica, Allison           SO San Marcos             1:09.77   3 
 19 French, Hannah            FR Point Loma             1:10.95   3 
 20 King, Michaela            SR UC San Diego           1:11.98   2 
 21 De Young, Amelia          FR Biola                  1:16.37   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundun, Ryan              SO Wisconsin                52.50   10   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Josef               SO UC San Diego             53.07   1  10   
  2 Moore, Kaelin             FR Cal Poly Pom             53.09   1   8   
  3 Sweeney, Chris            SR MIT                      54.16   1   6   
  4 Perez Espino, Pedro       SO Westmont                 54.29   2   5   
  5 Guild, David              SR George Fox               55.15   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Keeon             JR Cal Poly Pom             55.25   1   3   
  7 Hughes, Thomas            JR George Fox               55.81   3   2   
  8 Burton, Jonathan          FR San Marcos               56.03   1   1   
  9 Shine, Lewis              FR San Marcos               56.24   2 
 10 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               56.27   3 
 11 Lydon, Quinn              FR UC San Diego             56.51   2 
 12 Farrell, Tyler            SR Middlebury               56.73   2 
 13 Malloy, Paul              SR Middlebury               57.17   2 
 14 Koenig, Paul              JR UC San Diego             57.21   1 
 15 Mercer, Noah              FR Cal Poly Pom             58.22   2 
 16 Gomez, Reynaldo           SO Cal Poly Pom             58.68   2 
 17 Knapp, Griffin            FR Middlebury               59.71   3 
 18 Sakamoto, Masa            JR Middlebury               59.84   3 
 19 Hernandez, Miklo          SO George Fox             1:00.78   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash D1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DesRosiers, Gabrielle     SO Wisconsin                24.57   0.2  10   
  2 Ellenwood, Georgia        SR Wisconsin                24.82   0.2   8   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               JR George Fox               24.76   0.2  1  10   
  2 Taube, Kennedy            FR George Fox               25.18   0.2  1   8   
  3 Meaney, Mckenna           FR UC San Diego             25.21   1.5  2   6   
  4 Turner, Sara              FR George Fox               25.24   0.2  1   5   
  5 McCluskey, Kate           SR Middlebury               25.61   1.5  2   4   
  6 Menkiti, Michelle         SO MIT                      25.64   0.2  1   3   
  7 Sands, Tylin              FR San B'Dino               25.68   1.5  2   2   
  8 Powell, Megan             SO Williams                 25.71   0.2  1   1   
  9 LaBare, Paige             SO Biola                    25.72   1.5  2 
 10 Green, Kennedy            JR Williams                 25.76   0.2  1 
 11 Weldon, Kelly             JR UC San Diego             25.80   1.5  2 
 12 Spears-Rogers, Monnie     FR Ottawa Unive             26.04   0.2  1 
 13 Kalpakjian, Carissa       SO Biola                    26.06   1.5  2  26.059
 14 Dettman, Devony           SO San Marcos               26.06   0.5  3  26.060
 15 Collison, Davis           FR Williams                 26.20   1.5  2 
 16 Rehn, Kamarria            SR San Marcos               26.34   0.5  3 
 17 Miller, Ravyn             SR Cal Poly Pom             26.48   1.5  2 
 18 Widmer, Jolene            SR San Marcos               26.51   1.1  4 
 19 Butler, Grace             FR Point Loma               26.68   1.9  7 
 20 Walkes, Lizzie            SO Middlebury               26.88   0.5  3 
 21 Johnwell, Aisha           JR San B'Dino               27.09   1.1  4 
 22 Fagalar, J'Ley            SO Cal Poly Pom             27.14   1.1  4 
 23 Roessler, Teresa          SO Point Loma               27.15   1.9  7 
 24 Brandt, Morgan            SR Point Loma               27.22   0.5  3 
 25 Challacombe, Chelsea      SO UC San Diego             27.28   1.9  7 
 26 Samaniego, Sophie         FR Point Loma               27.35   1.1  4 
 27 Tesone, Gianna            SO Point Loma               27.37   0.5  3  27.370
 27 Calavan, Macadia          SO George Fox               27.37   0.5  3  27.370
 29 Rasubala, Kiana           SO George Fox               27.39   1.1  4 
 30 James, Katie              SO George Fox               27.44   1.7  5 
 31 Edmondson, Marisa         SO Middlebury               27.90   1.7  5 
 32 Dimgba, Chima             FR Middlebury               27.93  -0.2  6 
 33 Dalzell, Allison          JR George Fox               27.97  -0.2  6 
 34 Frombach, Kristen         JR MIT                      28.12   1.7  5 
 35 Rendon, Mia               FR Point Loma               28.51   1.9  7 
 36 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury               28.67  -0.2  6 
 37 Morrison, Aliyhana        JR San B'Dino               28.85  -0.2  6 
 38 Velazquez, Stephany       SR Point Loma               28.97  -0.2  6  28.962
 39 Walker, Catherine         SO Middlebury               28.97   1.7  5  28.966
 40 DuBois, Presley           SO Point Loma               30.08  -0.2  6 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sawyer             SR Wisconsin                22.04  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Nytes, Trent              JR Wisconsin                22.43   0.9  2   8   
  3 Afflitto, Paul            SO Wisconsin                22.46   0.9  2   6    22.453
  4 Lorbeck, Zachary          SO Wisconsin                22.51  +0.0  4   5   
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Non-D1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Paul                SR UC San Diego             21.38   0.4  1  10   
  2 Lott, Vernon              SR George Fox               21.70   0.4  1   8   
  3 May, Kenny                JR George Fox               22.02   0.4  1   6   
  4 Hendrix, Nick             SO Middlebury               22.09   0.4  1   5   
  5 Wilson, Benton            FR MIT                      22.29   0.4  1   4   
  6 Sasaki, Riley             FR UC San Diego             22.30   0.4  1   3   
  7 Hamel, Kenneth            SO Cal Poly Pom             22.46   0.4  1   2    22.459
  8 Dirks, Andrew             JR UC San Diego             22.48   0.9  2   1   
  9 Wright, Brian             SO San Marcos               22.65   0.9  2 
 10 Barnett, Jackson          SR Middlebury               23.03   0.4  3 
 11 Bock, Jackson             SR Middlebury               23.06   0.9  2 
 12 Hall, Trent               FR Williams                 23.11   0.4  3 
 13 Becerra, Victor           SO Cal Poly Pom             23.12   0.4  3 
 14 Chavannes, Carl           SO Cal Poly Pom             23.33   0.4  3 
 15 Beck, Brandon             JR San Marcos               23.48   0.9  2 
 16 Brooks, Giovanni          JR San Marcos               23.52   0.9  2 
 17 Gregg, Mac                FR MIT                      23.56   0.4  3 
 18 Roncone, Dominic          SO San Marcos               23.58   0.4  3 
 19 Allen, Darius             JR Ottawa Unive             23.59  +0.0  4 
 20 Coleman, Arden            SO Middlebury               23.81  +0.0  4 
 21 Mackintosh, Cam           SO Middlebury               23.82  +0.0  4  23.811
 22 Quigley, Ben              FR Ottawa Unive             23.82  +0.0  4  23.814
 23 Marshall, Dysron          SO Williams                 23.87   0.4  3 
 24 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah     JR Middlebury               23.93   0.4  3 
 25 Nolan, Seamus             JR Middlebury               24.31  +0.0  4 
 26 Doerner, Luke             FR Ottawa Unive             24.57  +0.0  4 
 27 Thomas, Ed                FR Ottawa Unive             25.36  +0.0  4 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monson, Alicia            SO Wisconsin             16:11.81   10   
  2 Sorensen, Shaelyn         JR Wisconsin             16:21.31    8   
  3 Niggemann, Alissa         FR Wisconsin             16:45.42    6   
  4 Lambros, Madison          FR San Diego             17:46.84    5   
  5 Giannini, Julie           SR San Diego             17:53.37    4   
  6 Mattice, Samantha         SR San Diego             18:13.67    3   
  7 Scholle, Maggie           FR San Diego             18:16.61    2   
  8 Mattias, Allison          SR San Diego             18:55.96    1   
  9 Shipway, Haley            SR San Diego             19:17.82  
 10 Conlon, Shannan           SR San Diego             19:27.03  
 11 Purtzer, Hailey           SO San Diego             19:35.84  
 12 Partak, Brianna           SO San Diego             19:53.69  
 13 Brodow, Amanda            JR San Diego             20:11.23  
 -- Wagner, Erin              JR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- Disanza, Sarah            SR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Emma            SO Williams              17:51.67   10   
  2 Matt, Eliza               SR Williams              18:05.67    8   
  3 Balavaneda, Kaylie        JR San B'Dino            18:41.80    6   
  4 Gee, Rachel               SO San B'Dino            19:12.42    5   
  5 Noriega, Kayla               Western New           19:55.15    4   
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedrotti, James           SR San Diego             15:10.01   10   
  2 Burke, Liam               SR San Diego             15:41.31    8   
  3 Drinkward, Johnathan      JR San Diego             16:14.95    6   
  4 Quiambao, Isaiah          JR San Diego             16:38.52    5   
  5 McCarthy, Jack            FR San Diego             16:45.20    4   
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oldach, Michael           SO Westmont              14:47.22   10   
  2 Decker, Ben               SR Williams              14:51.88    8   
  3 Corvese, Tim              SO UC San Diego          15:00.15    6   
  4 Lepine, Garrett           SR UC San Diego          15:02.72    5   
  5 Colaizzi, Griffin         SR Williams              15:10.47    4   
  6 Boulais, Garrett          JR UC San Diego          15:13.75    3   
  7 Benrubi, Joey             JR UC San Diego          15:15.86    2   
  8 Wischnewsky, Sam          SO Williams              15:19.90    1   
  9 Fonda, Blake              JR Westmont              15:35.61  
 10 Tufekci, Burak            SO UC San Diego          15:39.53  
 11 Carrasco, Dorian             Western New           15:43.59  
 12 Fleming, Henry            SO Middlebury            15:44.26  
 13 Cota, Roberto                Western New           15:52.80  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 San Diego  'A'                                      4:13.88   2  10   
     1) Koehler, Kate FR                2) Manes, Cammy FR                
     3) Duncan, Erin SO                 4) Parvin, Sera FR                
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) DesRosiers, Gabrielle SO        2) Detra, Brenna SR               
     3) Wilson, Hannah FR               4) Stubler, Bianca FR             
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Non-D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       3:51.26   1  10   
     1) McGonagle, Kayley SR            2) Kennedy, Kate JR               
     3) Collison, Davis FR              4) Powell, Megan SO               
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:51.86   1   8   
     1) Che, Mandy SR                   2) Friedman, Selena SR            
     3) Cox, Claudia SO                 4) Fletcher, Meghan SR            
  3 George Fox  'A'                                     3:52.42   1   6   
     1) Rasubala, Kiana SO              2) Calavan, Macadia SO            
     3) James, Katie SO                 4) King, Sarah JR                 
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:58.59   1   5   
     1) Gonzalez, Alyssia FR            2) Wyckoff, Lauren JR             
     3) Garcia, Clarissa FR             4) Buckle, Elizabeth SR           
  5 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:07.45   2   4   
     1) Strand, Kelly JR                2) Semancsin, Kristin SR          
     3) Hennessy, Liz FR                4) Dominguez, Czarina FR          
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:07.59   1   3   
     1) Reyna, Sarah SO                 2) Fagalar, J'Ley SO              
     3) Miller, Ravyn SR                4) Byrd, Charisma SO              
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             4:07.65   2   2   
     1) Garcia-Swantek, Arianna JR      2) McDonough, Marina FR           
     3) Valenzuela, Sierra SO           4) Villarreal, Alicia SO          
 -- Williams  'C'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Loomis, Sierra SO               2) Rosenfeld, Leah SO             
     3) Barrett, Erica FR               4) Worters, Stella SR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:19.07   10   
     1) Afflitto, Paul SO               2) Smith, Sawyer SR               
     3) Nytes, Trent JR                 4) Lorbeck, Zachary SO            
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Non-D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:18.51   1  10   
     1) Farrell, Tyler SR               2) Martinez, Jimmy JR             
     3) Robertson, William FR           4) Mulliken, James SR             
  2 Williams  'A'                                       3:19.36   1   8   
     1) O'Flaherty, Cole FR             2) Muellers, Tobias SR            
     3) Fong, Elliott JR                4) LaFleche, Kevin SO             
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:19.41   1   6   
     1) Harder, Caine JR                2) Cruz, Casey SO                 
     3) Hale Jr, Nathan JR              4) Luis, Tyler JR                 
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:20.02   1   5   
     1) Winding, Adam SO                2) Famolaro, Nick JR              
     3) Husband, Makhai SO              4) Polk, Josef SO                 
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:20.89   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Keeon JR                2) Uzoma, Chris JR                
     3) Martin, Shane JR                4) Moore, Kaelin FR               
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                3:27.15   2   3   
     1) Becerra, Victor SO              2) Doukakis, Luke FR              
     3) Mercer, Noah FR                 4) Chavannes, Carl SO             
  7 Williams  'B'                                       3:31.36   2   2   
     1) Colaizzi, Tristan SO            2) Mook, Ian SR                   
     3) Renwick, Dan FR                 4) Marshall, Dysron SO            
  8 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:32.38   2   1   
     1) Lydon, Quinn FR                 2) Sherfey, Justin FR             
     3) Horwitz, Elijah FR              4) Selstad, Jake FR               
 -- George Fox  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Guild, David SR                 2) Polk, Chris JR                 
     3) Webb, Cody FR                   4) Hernandez, Miklo SO            
 
Event 23  Women 10000 Meter Run Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alexandra      SR Point Loma            36:42.00   10   
  2 Thiel, Skylar             SR UC San Diego          37:32.84    8   
  3 Moran, Laura              FR UC San Diego          41:17.33    6   
  4 Pai, Emily                FR UC San Diego          42:13.50    5   
  5 Messina, Hannah           SO Point Loma            44:21.38    4   
  6 Morales, Esmeralda        FR UC San Diego          44:28.23    3   
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run Non-D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Julian            SO UC San Diego          32:12.80   10   
  2 Antonio, Armondo             Western New           34:42.80    8   
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassell, Carsen           JR Louisville              61.73m     202-06  10   
      59.34m  59.76m  FOUL  FOUL  61.73m  59.40m
  2 Forrest, Makenli          FR Louisville              60.53m     198-07   8   
      56.28m  FOUL  FOUL  60.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McArthur, Joy             FR USC                     59.95m     196-08   6   
      FOUL  56.65m  59.95m  FOUL  FOUL  59.56m
  4 Showalter, Haley          SO Wisconsin               59.38m     194-10   5   
      54.30m  55.66m  58.33m  58.19m  58.64m  59.38m
 -- Oginni, Banke             JR Wisconsin                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slutsky, Ariela           SR MIT                     49.76m     163-03  10   
      FOUL  49.76m  FOUL  47.44m  FOUL  48.28m
  2 Hollinger, Ambernicole    SR Biola                   47.17m     154-09   8   
      47.17m  45.18m  43.59m  FOUL  43.85m  FOUL
  3 Germann, Kristen          SR Westmont                43.46m     142-07   6   
      41.38m  43.46m  FOUL  37.93m  36.20m  38.99m
  4 Stanford, Gabriela        JR Cal Poly Pom            41.99m     137-09   5   
      40.48m  41.99m  41.88m  41.65m  40.53m  FOUL
  5 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise   SO MIT                     41.34m     135-07   4   
      36.91m  FOUL  41.34m  FOUL  35.85m  FOUL
  6 Ray, Emily                SO Middlebury              40.44m     132-08   3   
      FOUL  40.44m  FOUL            
  7 Jebutu, Folusho           SO MIT                     40.08m     131-06   2   
      40.08m  36.29m  39.46m            
  8 Montion, Sarah            JR San Marcos              40.07m     131-05   1   
      37.15m  40.07m  FOUL            
  9 Girod, Michaela           SR Westmont                39.49m     129-07 
      38.15m  38.93m  39.49m            
 10 Mercado, Amina            SO San Marcos              38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.32m  FOUL            
 11 Carrillo, Alyssa          JR Cal Poly Pom            37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jackson, Maya             JR Point Loma              37.47m     122-11 
      37.27m  37.47m  33.38m            
 13 Moresco, Riley            SO George Fox              36.50m     119-09 
      35.33m  32.42m  36.50m            
 14 Crist, Lauren             SO Williams                35.73m     117-03 
      FOUL  33.49m  35.73m            
 15 Jamieson, Matney          JR George Fox              35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  32.35m  FOUL            
 16 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Manibusan, Tahnisha       FR George Fox              34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  FOUL  32.66m            
 18 Miki-Han, Anela           SO Cal Poly Pom            33.94m     111-04 
      30.69m  33.94m  30.08m            
 19 Boyd, Lauren              FR Middlebury              32.07m     105-02 
      29.11m  28.84m  32.07m            
 20 Tadepalli, Sahana         FR UC San Diego            31.28m     102-07 
      29.38m  29.52m  31.28m            
 21 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa   FR Biola                   27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Lewis, Breanna            FR Point Loma              27.16m      89-01 
      20.87m  26.90m  27.16m            
 23 Pappas, Zoe               FR Point Loma              26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  FOUL  24.04m            
 
Event 32  Men Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wedig, Tucker             SO Wisconsin               62.07m     203-08  10   
      58.31m  60.32m  60.73m  FOUL  62.07m  61.77m
  2 Kim, Jason                JR USC                     43.97m     144-03   8   
      40.28m  43.97m  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Hammer Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO San Marcos              50.85m     166-10  10   
      48.38m  49.87m  49.93m  50.85m  48.55m  46.61m
  2 Makieve, Josh             SR UC San Diego            49.98m     164-00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.98m  48.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fakkema, Jon              JR MIT                     49.39m     162-00   6   
      46.96m  48.87m  49.39m  47.86m  47.45m  46.53m
  4 Wong, Eric                SR Westmont                47.87m     157-01   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.38m  47.87m  FOUL  44.73m
  5 Falahat, Mason            SR UC San Diego            46.86m     153-09   4   
      46.86m  46.49m  45.29m  FOUL  46.66m  FOUL
  6 Howard, Demetrius         SO San Marcos              45.81m     150-03   3   
      43.30m  42.71m  45.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Heinl, James              JR Williams                45.46m     149-02   2   
      45.46m  41.17m  43.63m  43.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alteneder, Collin         SO George Fox              44.08m     144-07   1   
      FOUL  44.08m  44.03m  43.25m  39.53m  FOUL
  9 Hastings, Patrick         SO San Marcos              43.80m     143-08 
      43.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Hughes, Christian         JR George Fox              43.41m     142-05 
      43.41m  42.87m  43.02m            
 11 Bratten, Richard          SR MIT                     42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  42.51m  FOUL            
 12 Rahman, Minhaj            JR Middlebury              41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Pembroke, Liam            SR Williams                41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  40.72m  40.02m            
 14 Menio, Albert             SO MIT                     40.92m     134-03 
      39.13m  40.92m  FOUL            
 15 Van Rosen, Paul           SO George Fox              38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  37.68m  38.05m            
 16 Campbell, Lloyd           SR Williams                37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Miller, Mykel             SO Williams                36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  PASS            
 18 Klein, Nathaniel          FR Middlebury              31.70m     104-00 
      30.69m  31.70m  30.31m            
 19 Caprio, James             FR Middlebury              28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.03m  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana           SR USC                     17.57m   57-07.75  10   
      15.75m  16.91m  FOUL  16.25m  16.93m  17.57m
  2 Oginni, Banke             JR Wisconsin               15.72m   51-07.00   8   
      15.28m  15.72m  15.36m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL
  3 Schaefer, Josie           FR Wisconsin               14.77m   48-05.50   6   
      14.10m  14.43m  14.31m  14.77m  14.25m  FOUL
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Hannah             FR Ottawa Unive            12.57m   41-03.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  12.50m  12.41m  12.57m
  2 Gonzales, Jenna           SO Cal Poly Pom            12.27m   40-03.25   8   
      FOUL  12.00m  11.86m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hollinger, Ambernicole    SR Biola                   12.20m   40-00.50   6   
      12.20m  11.30m  11.39m  FOUL  11.64m  11.42m
  4 Jackson, Maya             JR Point Loma              11.84m   38-10.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Miki-Han, Anela           SO Cal Poly Pom            11.70m   38-04.75   4   
      10.33m  11.55m  11.34m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL
  6 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   11.26m   36-11.50   3   
      11.26m  10.69m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  10.46m
  7 Rowland, Helene           SO Middlebury              11.25m   36-11.00   2   
      FOUL  10.80m  11.25m            
  8 Jamieson, Matney          JR George Fox              10.99m   36-00.75   1   
      10.30m  10.99m  10.43m            
  9 Boyd, Lauren              FR Middlebury              10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.33m  10.64m  10.60m            
 10 Mercado, Amina            SO San Marcos              10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.13m  10.35m  10.58m            
 11 Johnson, Casie            SR San B'Dino              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.47m  10.11m            
 11 Slutsky, Ariela           SR MIT                     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa   FR Biola                   10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL            
 14 Gazcon, Joanina           SR San B'Dino               9.95m   32-07.75 
      8.59m  9.20m  9.95m            
 15 Montion, Sarah            JR San Marcos               9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m            
 16 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury               9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.08m  9.54m            
 17 Jebutu, Folusho           SO MIT                      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.86m  9.41m  FOUL            
 18 Lewis, Breanna            FR Point Loma               8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.78m  8.82m  8.60m            
 19 Walsh, Emma               FR Middlebury               8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  FOUL            
 -- Maumalanga, Anna          FR Biola                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DuBois, Presley           SO Point Loma                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponzio, Nicholas          SR USC                     18.22m   59-09.50  10   
      FOUL  17.58m  17.60m  17.60m  18.22m  18.01m
  2 McDonald, Josh            SR Wisconsin               17.10m   56-01.25   8   
      17.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m  17.07m
  3 Buckley, Christian        SO Louisville              16.91m   55-05.75   6   
      16.62m  FOUL  16.70m  16.41m  16.91m  FOUL
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   JR San Marcos              16.32m   53-06.50  10   
      15.07m  15.68m  15.89m  15.09m  16.26m  16.32m
  2 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      SO UC San Diego            15.81m   51-10.50   8   
      15.34m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL
  3 Dalzell, Caleb            JR George Fox              14.70m   48-02.75   6   
      14.70m  FOUL  14.00m  13.67m  14.05m  FOUL
  4 Bratten, Richard          SR MIT                     14.01m   45-11.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand  JR Cal Poly Pom            13.82m   45-04.25   4   
      FOUL  13.50m  13.54m  12.97m  13.82m  12.55m
  6 Fakkema, Jon              JR MIT                     13.27m   43-06.50   3   
      13.19m  FOUL  12.56m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Campbell, Lloyd           SR Williams                13.12m   43-00.50   2   
      12.89m  13.12m  FOUL            
  8 Flores, Gerardo           SO Cal Poly Pom            12.79m   41-11.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m            
  9 Peacock, Ryan             SO Cal Poly Pom            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m            
 10 Horn, Alex                SO George Fox              12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.88m  12.28m  12.75m            
 11 Tadepalli, Kushaal        FR UC San Diego            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Sieb, Zack                FR Middlebury              12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.69m  11.63m  12.33m            
 13 Menio, Albert             SO MIT                     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.83m  12.12m  12.32m            
 14 Klein, Nathaniel          FR Middlebury              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.19m  12.28m  FOUL            
 15 Van Rosen, Paul           SO George Fox              11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.61m  11.17m  11.01m            
 16 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.19m  FOUL            
 17 Doerner, Luke             FR Ottawa Unive             8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.33m  8.74m            
 -- Hastings, Patrick         SO San Marcos                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Sophia            FR Wisconsin               53.40m     175-02  10   
      53.40m  48.15m  44.50m  FOUL  52.40m  FOUL
  2 Cederstrand, Annika       FR Wisconsin               41.91m     137-06   8   
      40.44m  39.50m  41.71m  41.91m  39.37m  40.19m
  3 Putnam, Colette           FR USC                     32.34m     106-01   6   
      23.90m  32.34m  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodenhurst, Starr         FR Point Loma              41.63m     136-07  10   
      39.03m  40.14m  39.67m  36.04m  37.31m  41.63m
  2 Player, Devon             SR Middlebury              38.29m     125-07   8   
      38.29m  37.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Wright, Annie             JR George Fox              38.09m     125-00   6   
      37.66m  36.24m  FOUL  37.66m  38.09m  36.55m
  4 Guild, Demi               FR George Fox              37.57m     123-03   5   
      30.98m  37.57m  34.87m  34.86m  36.08m  33.53m
  5 Rowland, Helene           SO Middlebury              35.92m     117-10   4   
      34.04m  34.76m  35.92m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Montion, Sarah            JR San Marcos              35.71m     117-02   3   
      35.14m  34.60m  35.71m  35.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cruickshank, Elizabeth    JR George Fox              35.05m     115-00   2   
      35.05m  29.25m  FOUL  FOUL  29.93m  29.29m
  8 Jackson, Maya             JR Point Loma              33.90m     111-03   1   
      30.26m  33.90m  31.95m            
  9 Lothrop, Julia            JR Middlebury              33.73m     110-08 
      30.75m  33.73m  FOUL            
 10 Strowbridge, Haley        SO George Fox              33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  31.90m  31.83m            
 11 Friedrichsen, Kaylea      SO George Fox              32.71m     107-04 
      28.73m  32.71m  FOUL            
 12 Girod, Michaela           SR Westmont                32.52m     106-08 
      30.22m  32.52m  27.99m            
 13 Gorman, Rebecca           SO Middlebury              32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  31.12m  FOUL            
 14 Linn, Erikka              SO UC San Diego            32.15m     105-06 
      27.93m  30.55m  32.15m            
 15 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   31.74m     104-02 
      31.74m  FOUL  31.29m            
 16 Germann, Kristen          SR Westmont                30.91m     101-05 
      30.91m  29.93m  FOUL            
 17 Williams, Imani           SO Cal Poly Pom            29.55m      96-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.55m            
 18 Scott, Diamond            JR Cal Poly Pom            29.47m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.47m  27.19m            
 19 Dauk, Morgan              FR Williams                28.85m      94-08 
      27.13m  28.85m  28.84m            
 20 Fish, Delani              FR UC San Diego            27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  PASS  PASS            
 21 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise   SO MIT                     27.89m      91-06 
      27.89m  27.70m  27.55m            
 22 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury              27.80m      91-02 
      FOUL  27.80m  PASS            
 23 Carcedo, Suyan            JR Cal Poly Pom            25.13m      82-05 
      25.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Byrd, Charisma            SO Cal Poly Pom            23.33m      76-06 
      23.33m  21.50m  FOUL            
 25 Pappas, Zoe               FR Point Loma              21.13m      69-04 
      18.33m  19.24m  21.13m            
 26 Lewis, Breanna            FR Point Loma              20.44m      67-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.44m            
 27 DuBois, Presley           SO Point Loma              19.13m      62-09 
      19.13m  17.62m  18.78m            
 -- Lown, Jensyn              FR Biola                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cusumano, Haleigh         FR UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dettman, Devony           SO San Marcos                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nonnenmacher, Seth        SR George Fox              63.54m     208-05  10   
      63.54m  63.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mears, Cole               SR UC San Diego            59.14m     194-00   8   
      59.14m  55.77m  55.51m  51.88m  52.18m  53.95m
  3 Canchola, Alex            SR George Fox              57.14m     187-06   6   
      49.68m  51.15m  54.86m  FOUL  54.46m  57.14m
  4 Stalboerger, Tim          SO San Marcos              56.62m     185-09   5   
      56.62m  54.69m  FOUL  FOUL  51.09m  PASS
  5 Moore, Taylor             SR Middlebury              53.16m     174-05   4   
      46.66m  53.16m  51.63m  50.95m  49.07m  PASS
  6 Heinl, James              JR Williams                51.97m     170-06   3   
      51.97m  51.95m  49.81m  42.37m  45.77m  49.46m
  7 Wong, Eric                SR Westmont                51.03m     167-05   2   
      48.08m  51.03m  FOUL  49.79m  47.03m  FOUL
  8 Renwick, Dan              FR Williams                47.14m     154-08   1   
      39.92m  FOUL  44.40m  45.58m  44.29m  47.14m
  9 Belden, Nathaniel         SO Biola                   43.96m     144-03 
      41.91m  43.52m  43.96m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Elijah             FR San Marcos              43.75m     143-06 
      FOUL  37.27m  43.75m            
 11 Heid, Nick                SO San Marcos              40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  39.61m  40.33m            
 12 Zapata, Gabriel           FR Cal Poly Pom            37.80m     124-00 
      35.24m  37.80m  36.82m            
 13 Collier, Austin           SR Cal Poly Pom            36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  32.83m  FOUL            
 14 Williams, Corry           SO Biola                   33.23m     109-00 
      31.37m  FOUL  33.23m            
 15 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              32.87m     107-10 
      28.00m  28.39m  32.87m            
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Makenli          FR Louisville              53.75m     176-04  10   
      50.92m  53.75m  FOUL  FOUL  49.82m  52.80m
  2 Schaefer, Josie           FR Wisconsin               52.07m     170-10   8   
      52.07m  FOUL  FOUL  48.93m  47.74m  49.86m
  3 Barton, Hanna             JR Wisconsin               51.24m     168-01   6   
      51.24m  50.25m  49.41m  49.78m  48.95m  46.34m
  4 Popovich, Lilli           JR Louisville              49.45m     162-03   5   
      49.45m  43.84m  44.08m  47.22m  45.93m  47.66m
  5 Uhl, Natalie              SR Louisville              49.33m     161-10   4   
      43.45m  48.49m  49.33m  47.53m  49.15m  43.65m
  6 Rivera, Sophia            FR Wisconsin               48.61m     159-06   3   
      FOUL  47.05m  48.61m  47.41m  PASS  PASS
  7 Showalter, Haley          SO Wisconsin               44.39m     145-08   2   
      43.32m  FOUL  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jemison, Breana           SR USC                     37.00m     121-05   1   
      FOUL  36.33m  37.00m            
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nofodji, Esther           JR UC San Diego            46.42m     152-03  10   
      FOUL  46.12m  46.42m  43.15m  40.72m  41.14m
  2 Gonzales, Jenna           SO Cal Poly Pom            45.89m     150-07   8   
      45.89m  40.66m  43.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Slutsky, Ariela           SR MIT                     41.25m     135-04   6   
      39.06m  41.25m  40.53m            
  4 Maumalanga, Anna          FR Biola                   39.32m     129-00   5   
      38.34m  35.63m  39.32m            
  5 White, Hannah             FR Ottawa Unive            37.59m     123-04   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.59m            
  6 Carrillo, Alyssa          JR Cal Poly Pom            37.50m     123-00   3   
      27.64m  37.50m  31.33m            
  7 Jackson, Maya             JR Point Loma              36.45m     119-07   2   
      36.45m  FOUL  29.00m            
  8 Montion, Sarah            JR San Marcos              35.89m     117-09   1   
      FOUL  35.89m  34.98m            
  9 Jebutu, Folusho           SO MIT                     35.31m     115-10 
      34.52m  33.41m  35.31m            
 10 Manibusan, Tahnisha       FR George Fox              34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  32.77m  FOUL            
 11 Crist, Lauren             SO Williams                34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  34.21m  FOUL            
 12 Ray, Emily                SO Middlebury              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  31.46m  33.82m            
 13 Pappas, Zoe               FR Point Loma              32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.54m            
 14 Jamieson, Matney          JR George Fox              31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.00m            
 15 Dauk, Morgan              FR Williams                30.22m      99-02 
      28.43m  30.13m  30.22m            
 16 Gazcon, Joanina           SR San B'Dino              28.44m      93-04 
      28.44m  26.37m  FOUL            
 -- Miki-Han, Anela           SO Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mercado, Amina            SO San Marcos                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolb, John                SO Louisville              55.14m     180-11  10   
      51.45m  54.08m  50.68m  55.14m  FOUL   
  2 McDonald, Josh            SR Wisconsin               52.55m     172-05   8   
      FOUL  50.20m  52.55m  51.81m  51.04m   
  3 Buckley, Christian        SO Louisville              50.86m     166-10   6   
      50.86m  49.26m  48.40m  45.40m  44.22m   
  4 Ponzio, Nicholas          SR USC                     49.55m     162-07   5   
      48.98m  49.55m  FOUL  47.79m  FOUL   
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalzell, Caleb            JR George Fox              53.98m     177-01  10   
      42.54m  53.98m  FOUL  49.89m  FOUL   
  2 Bratten, Richard          SR MIT                     47.78m     156-09   8   
      47.78m  46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  44.85m   
  3 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            47.68m     156-05   6   
      47.25m  46.85m  44.35m  47.68m  FOUL   
  4 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand  JR Cal Poly Pom            46.36m     152-01   5   
      46.36m  43.92m  45.28m  44.85m  45.48m   
  5 Flores, Gerardo           SO Cal Poly Pom            46.00m     150-11   4   
      46.00m  45.71m  FOUL            
  6 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   JR San Marcos              45.38m     148-11   3   
      43.32m  FOUL  45.38m         
  7 Peacock, Ryan             SO Cal Poly Pom            43.35m     142-03   2   
      43.05m  43.35m  FOUL            
  8 Howard, Demetrius         SO San Marcos              43.33m     142-02   1   
      FOUL  39.79m  43.33m            
  9 Smith, Elijah             FR San Marcos              42.93m     140-10 
      39.21m  FOUL  42.93m            
 10 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      SO UC San Diego            42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Hastings, Patrick         SO San Marcos              42.28m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.28m  FOUL            
 12 Falahat, Mason            SR UC San Diego            42.23m     138-06 
      FOUL  42.23m  FOUL         
 13 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO San Marcos              41.69m     136-09 
      40.11m  41.12m  41.69m            
 14 Horn, Alex                SO George Fox              41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.04m            
 15 Menio, Albert             SO MIT                     41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  40.45m  38.61m            
 16 Fakkema, Jon              JR MIT                     40.55m     133-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m            
 17 Alteneder, Collin         SO George Fox              40.41m     132-07 
      36.25m  40.41m  38.08m            
 18 Tadepalli, Kushaal        FR UC San Diego            39.16m     128-06 
      34.25m  35.76m  39.16m            
 19 Miller, Mykel             SO Williams                36.81m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.81m  PASS            
 20 Riley, Tommy              SR Williams                34.69m     113-10 
      25.26m  30.69m  34.69m            
 21 Kang, Eric                JR Middlebury              33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  33.83m  31.63m            
 22 Caprio, James             FR Middlebury              33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  33.73m  FOUL            
 23 Sieb, Zack                FR Middlebury              33.76m     110-09 
      33.76m  FOUL  29.43m            
 24 Muellers, Tobias          SR Williams                33.43m     109-08 
      32.49m  FOUL  33.43m            
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Blair, Meagan             SO Wisconsin                5.83m   1.9  19-01.50  10   
     5.70m(0.8) 5.83m(1.9) 5.60m(1.9) 5.65m(1.7) 5.15m(0.8) 5.56m(0.5)
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         SO Wisconsin                5.19m   1.4  17-00.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.19m(1.4)         
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump Non-D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Buhler, Dakota            SR George Fox               5.65m   1.0  18-06.50  10   
     5.35m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 5.65m(1.0)
  2 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                 5.56m   1.2  18-03.00   8   
     5.55m(-0.5) 5.25m(0.3) 5.52m(0.8) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.39m(0.9) 5.56m(1.2)
  3 Egan, Emma                SO Williams                 5.54m   2.0  18-02.25   6   
     5.19m(-0.1) 5.54m(2.0) 5.10m(1.5) 5.13m(-0.1) 5.33m(1.1) 5.21m(0.3)
  4 Strouf, Haley             SR MIT                      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75   5   
     5.53m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.22m(1.9) 5.25m(0.5) 5.26m(0.9) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Okonkwo, Nneoma           SR MIT                      5.42m  -0.3  17-09.50   4   
     FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(-0.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.24m(-0.2)
  6 Challacombe, Chelsea      SO UC San Diego             5.39m   0.8  17-08.25   3   
     5.29m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.07m(1.5) 5.34m(2.0) 5.39m(0.8) 5.27m(1.3)
  7 Williams, Imani           SO Cal Poly Pom             5.38m   1.9  17-08.00   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.38m(1.9) 5.34m(1.4) 4.93m(-1.5)
  8 Seaman, Melissa           SO UC San Diego             5.36m   0.9  17-07.00   1   
     5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.36m(0.9) 5.29m(-1.4) FOUL(2.3) 5.10m(-1.0)
  9 Hubbard, Hannah           FR Biola                    5.29m   1.8  17-04.25 
     5.15m(1.8) 5.15m(2.0) 5.29m(1.8)         
 10 Ellis, Raiven             SR Ottawa Unive             5.25m   1.5  17-02.75 
     5.15m(0.9) 5.25m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)         
 11 Linn, Erikka              SO UC San Diego             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25 
     5.23m(0.7) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.4)         
 12 Cook, Alex                SO Middlebury               5.23m  -0.9  17-02.00 
     4.70m(1.4) 5.23m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8)         
 13 Meinhart, Kenna           JR George Fox               5.21m   1.4  17-01.25 
     5.04m(0.4) 5.21m(1.4) 4.83m(+0.0)         
 13 Hao, Kelsie               FR Williams                 5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.21m(0.9) 5.14m(0.4)           
 15 Swilley, Alissa           SO George Fox               5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.16m(0.2)           
 16 Soule, Mimi               SO Middlebury               5.00m   1.3  16-05.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.88m(1.6) 5.00m(1.3)           
 17 Larsen, Lis               JR George Fox               4.98m  -0.1  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.1) 4.66m(-0.2) 4.70m(0.8)         
 18 Steinberg, Sophie         SO Middlebury               4.97m   1.3  16-03.75 
     4.40m(0.8) 4.97m(1.3) 4.25m(0.2)           
 19 Rowland, Erin             JR George Fox               4.93m   1.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.0) 4.84m(0.4) 4.83m(1.7)         
 20 Rossiter, Sarah           FR Biola                    4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(0.5)           
 20 Sowers, Heidi             FR Biola                    4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.3) 4.89m(0.3) 4.89m(1.7)         
 22 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       SO Cal Poly Pom             4.89m   0.7  16-00.50 
     4.89m(0.7) 4.85m(-0.4) 4.44m(-0.3)         
 22 Ishamuddin, Sarah         FR MIT                      4.89m   0.3  16-00.50 
     4.56m(1.0) 4.65m(0.8) 4.89m(0.3)           
 24 Weeks, Elizabeth          FR MIT                      4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.85m(0.9) 4.87m(1.6)           
 25 Stollar, Cailin           FR Williams                 4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.1)           
 26 Shuler, Kylene            SO San Marcos               4.84m   0.4  15-10.50 
     4.32m(1.3) 4.84m(0.4) 4.67m(1.4)           
 26 Jin, Jasmine              SO MIT                      4.84m  -1.2  15-10.50 
     4.81m(-0.2) 4.84m(-1.2) FOUL(0.7)         
 28 Haakenson, Hailey         SO Point Loma               4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)           
 29 Norell, Kyla              SO George Fox               4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.3) 4.57m(0.3) 4.67m(1.1)           
 30 Acebo, Nina               JR UC San Diego             4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
     4.74m(0.6) 4.64m(-0.5) 4.57m(1.4)         
 31 Scott, Diamond            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.73m   0.8  15-06.25 
     3.99m(1.1) 4.46m(1.1) 4.73m(0.8)           
 32 Ameer, Simone             FR Middlebury               4.72m   1.0  15-06.00 
     4.43m(-1.1) 4.72m(1.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 33 Burch, Alyssa             JR George Fox               4.70m   0.5  15-05.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.55m(1.7) 4.70m(0.5)         
 34 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury               4.69m   0.5  15-04.75 
     4.51m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(0.5)           
 35 Carcedo, Suyan            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.63m   0.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.7)           
 36 Allardi, Emily            FR Middlebury               4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
     4.58m(0.9) 4.19m(-0.3) 4.39m(1.4)           
 37 Julio, Ashley             JR Point Loma               4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.3) 4.28m(1.6) 4.46m(0.8)           
 38 Byrd, Charisma            SO Cal Poly Pom             4.47m   1.7  14-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.30m(1.3) 4.47m(1.7)           
 39 Landry, Mckenna           SO George Fox               4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
     4.37m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 40 Miller, Emily             FR San Marcos               4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.33m(1.4) 4.20m(1.9)           
 41 Gorman, Rebecca           SO Middlebury               4.32m   0.4  14-02.25 
     3.98m(-1.2) 4.32m(0.4) 4.06m(0.2)           
 42 Johnson, Casie            SR San B'Dino               4.26m   1.4  13-11.75 
     3.39m(0.4) 4.26m(1.4) 3.10m(1.0)           
 43 DuBois, Presley           SO Point Loma               4.16m   0.8  13-07.75 
     3.86m(1.1) 4.03m(0.9) 4.16m(0.8)           
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump Non-D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Matt               JR UC San Diego             7.28m   0.8  23-10.75  10   
     7.28m(0.8) 7.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
  2 Collier, Austin           SR Cal Poly Pom             7.00m  -1.0  22-11.75   8   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.15m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.78m(1.1) 7.00m(-1.0)
  3 Muellers, Tobias          SR Williams                 6.83m   1.5  22-05.00   6   
     6.83m(1.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0)         
  4 Ruschel, William          SR MIT                      6.68m   1.9  21-11.00   5   
     FOUL(0.3) 6.68m(1.9) 6.46m(0.2)         
  5 Chukwueke, Matthew        SO Cal Poly Pom             6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75   4   
     6.62m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.4) 6.39m(2.3) 6.50m(-0.3) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.2)
  6 Polk, Josef               SO UC San Diego             6.60m   1.1  21-08.00   3   
     6.41m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.1) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.31m(2.3) 6.60m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  7 Gregg, Mac                FR MIT                      6.58m   2.0  21-07.25   2   
     FOUL(1.2) 6.06m(0.1) 6.58m(2.0) 6.24m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(0.2)
  8 Hill, Berkley             FR George Fox               6.53m   1.6  21-05.25   1   
     6.38m(2.1) 6.26m(1.1) 6.53m(1.6)         
  9 Collins, Devin            SO Cal Poly Pom             6.49m   2.2  21-03.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.38m(2.4) 6.49m(2.2) 6.47m(1.1) 6.21m(1.6) 5.04m(0.3)
 10 Truqui, Marco             FR UC San Diego             6.32m   1.5  20-09.00 
     6.17m(0.1) 6.32m(1.5) 6.10m(2.1)         
 11 Riley, Tommy              SR Williams                J6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
     5.88m(0.4) 5.57m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.6)         
 12 Memeger, Max              FR Middlebury               6.28m   2.2  20-07.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.28m(2.2) 6.02m(1.5)         
 13 Zapata, Gabriel           FR Cal Poly Pom             6.27m   0.3  20-07.00 
     6.27m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.81m(+0.0)         
 14 Villanueva, Jason         JR MIT                      6.16m   2.2  20-02.50 
     6.05m(-1.2) 6.16m(2.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 15 Anaya Venegas, Raul       SO UC San Diego             6.14m   1.6  20-01.75 
     5.96m(0.3) 6.14m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 16 Agyemang, Andrew          JR Cal Poly Pom             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(0.3)         
 17 LaMadrid, Noah            JR George Fox               6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
     5.91m(0.5) 6.04m(1.3) 5.83m(1.9)         
 18 Luckey, Gabriel           SR George Fox               6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.60m(-0.4) 6.02m(0.3) 5.87m(0.9)         
 19 Natalone, John            JR Middlebury               6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.4) 5.82m(2.1)         
 20 Sarao, Nevin              SO UC San Diego             5.98m   1.6  19-07.50 
     5.98m(1.6) FOUL(-1.0) 5.60m(0.6)         
 21 Wilson, Jonathan          SO George Fox               5.95m  -0.3  19-06.25 
     5.95m(-0.3) 5.83m(1.5) 5.70m(2.8)         
 22 Armour, Nicholas          FR George Fox               5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.79m(-0.8) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)         
 23 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               5.88m   1.4  19-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(1.4) 5.73m(-0.5)         
 24 Igbokwe, Gabriel          FR Biola                    5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.84m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)         
 25 Albers, Nate              SO Middlebury               5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
     5.63m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(1.6)         
 26 Bainbridge, William       FR Biola                    5.68m  -1.0  18-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.68m(-1.0) 5.36m(-1.2)         
 27 Williams, Corry           SO Biola                    5.58m   1.2  18-03.75 
     5.58m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.53m(1.3)         
 28 Nolan, Seamus             JR Middlebury               5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(1.8) 5.52m(1.7)         
 29 Wahlstrom, Jacob          FR Biola                    5.52m  -0.5  18-01.50 
     5.52m(-0.5) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.52m(2.1)         
 30 Durfee, Nathaniel         SR Middlebury               5.50m   0.2  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.2) 5.37m(1.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 31 Thaller, Jeremy           JR Williams                 5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(1.3)         
 -- Prinster, Ryan            JR MIT                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Samuels, Nick             SO San Marcos                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Blair, Meagan             SO Wisconsin               11.98m  -0.6  39-03.75  10   
     FOUL(1.5) 11.98m(-0.6) 11.70m(0.3)         
 -- Okoronkwo, Chinne         SO Wisconsin                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump Non-D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Raiven             SR Ottawa Unive            11.83m   1.4  38-09.75  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.58m(0.6) 11.34m(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) 11.83m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego            11.67m   1.2  38-03.50   8   
     11.30m(0.4) 11.42m(0.3) 11.63m(1.1) 11.67m(1.2) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0)
  3 Buhler, Dakota            SR George Fox              11.52m   0.9  37-09.50   6   
     10.88m(0.2) 11.08m(1.1) 11.52m(0.9) 11.34m(0.3) 11.23m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Jin, Jasmine              SO MIT                     11.49m   1.1  37-08.50   5   
     11.49m(1.1) 1.01m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 1.02m(+0.0) 11.33m(0.4)
  5 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                11.43m   0.4  37-06.00   4   
     10.67m(0.8) 10.91m(0.2) 10.87m(1.5) 10.48m(0.6) 11.15m(1.2) 11.43m(0.4)
  6 Seaman, Melissa           SO UC San Diego            11.38m   0.2  37-04.00   3   
     10.86m(0.4) 11.38m(0.2) 10.91m(0.2) 11.23m(1.2) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.31m(1.0)
  7 Marinho-Gomez, Tais       JR UC San Diego            11.29m  -0.4  37-00.50   2   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)      
  8 Weeks, Elizabeth          FR MIT                     10.99m   0.4  36-00.75   1   
     10.99m(0.4) 1.00m(1.3) 10.91m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 10.70m(0.8)
  9 Hubbard, Hannah           FR Biola                   10.91m   1.2  35-09.50 
     10.62m(0.8) 10.91m(1.2) 10.86m(0.2)         
 10 Brooks, Amanda            SO UC San Diego            10.86m   1.2  35-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.8) 10.86m(1.2)           
 11 Odenigbo, Kene            JR Williams                10.85m   1.6  35-07.25 
     10.85m(1.6) 10.72m(0.8) 10.81m(0.8)           
 12 Kalra, Kisha              SR Middlebury              10.72m   2.6  35-02.00 
     10.72m(2.6) 10.53m(1.1) 10.52m(0.4)           
 13 Soule, Mimi               SO Middlebury              10.56m   0.5  34-07.75 
     9.98m(0.5) 10.56m(0.5) 10.28m(0.3)           
 15 Mcfadden, Megan           SO Point Loma             J10.56m   1.2  34-07.75 
     9.92m(1.3) 10.56m(1.2)               
 15 Norell, Kyla              SO George Fox              10.52m   1.2  34-06.25 
     9.87m(-0.8) 10.52m(1.2) FOUL(-1.0)           
 16 Ishamuddin, Sarah         FR MIT                     10.49m   0.9  34-05.00 
     10.26m(1.7) 10.49m(0.9) 10.23m(1.4)           
 17 Christensen, Anaiah       SO Point Loma              10.47m   0.9  34-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 9.42m(2.0) 10.47m(0.9)           
 18 Rowland, Erin             JR George Fox              10.45m   1.9  34-03.50 
     10.45m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 10.05m(+0.0)           
 19 Burch, Alyssa             JR George Fox              10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     10.24m(0.6) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.8)           
 20 Lusky, Katrina            JR Point Loma              10.43m   0.3  34-02.75 
     10.25m(1.2) 10.43m(0.3) 10.13m(0.7)           
 21 Sowers, Heidi             FR Biola                   10.42m   0.6  34-02.25 
     10.29m(1.1) 9.94m(0.7) 10.42m(0.6)           
 22 Madenlian, Araz           SO Cal Poly Pom            10.23m   0.7  33-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) 10.23m(0.7)           
 23 Ameer, Simone             FR Middlebury              10.06m   0.8  33-00.25 
     9.77m(1.0) 9.58m(-0.7) 10.06m(0.8)           
 24 Strowbridge, Haley        SO George Fox              10.00m   2.1  32-09.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.00m(2.1) 9.97m(-0.4)           
 25 Le, Sophia                SO Cal Poly Pom             9.97m   0.9  32-08.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.6) 9.97m(0.9)           
 26 Miller, Emily             FR San Marcos               9.23m  -0.6  30-03.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 9.23m(-0.6) 9.16m(0.9)           
 -- Stollar, Cailin           FR Williams                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6)    x             
 -- Haakenson, Hailey         SO Point Loma                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8)           
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump Non-D1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ruschel, William          SR MIT                     14.32m   1.3  46-11.75  10   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.7) 13.93m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) 14.32m(1.3)
  2 Chukwueke, Matthew        SO Cal Poly Pom            14.18m   1.6  46-06.25   8   
     13.86m(2.5) 13.81m(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 13.85m(1.4) 14.18m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Villanueva, Jason         JR MIT                     13.79m   0.8  45-03.00   6   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 13.79m(0.8) 13.29m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Igbokwe, Gabriel          FR Biola                   13.69m   1.8  44-11.00   5   
     13.10m(1.3) 13.69m(1.8) PASS      13.43m(2.3) 13.20m(+0.0) 13.69m(1.5)
  5 Canchola, Alex            SR George Fox              13.61m   0.3  44-08.00   4   
     13.61m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Agyemang, Andrew          JR Cal Poly Pom            13.47m   1.6  44-02.50   3   
     FOUL(-0.7) 13.43m(3.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.47m(1.6)
  7 Prinster, Ryan            JR MIT                     13.24m   2.0  43-05.25   2   
     13.15m(1.8) 13.22m(1.1) 13.24m(2.0) 12.90m(2.6) 12.71m(0.6) PASS     
  8 Sarao, Nevin              SO UC San Diego            12.92m  -0.5  42-04.75   1   
     12.60m(-0.3) 12.70m(0.8) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.91m(+0.0) 12.92m(-0.5) 12.90m(2.2)
  9 Collins, Devin            SO Cal Poly Pom            12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 12.22m(2.1) 12.80m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Anaya Venegas, Raul       SO UC San Diego            12.50m  +0.0  41-00.25 
     12.50m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) 12.01m(0.3)           
 11 Heid, Nick                SO San Marcos              12.29m   1.2  40-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.29m(1.2) 12.18m(1.3)           
 12 Durfee, Nathaniel         SR Middlebury              12.28m   1.4  40-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 12.28m(1.4)           
 13 Wilson, Jonathan          SO George Fox              12.26m  -0.8  40-02.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 12.26m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Ohern, Keenan             FR George Fox              12.05m   0.1  39-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.05m(0.1) 10.86m(-0.4)           
 15 Mortimer, Dylan           JR Middlebury              11.86m  -1.3  38-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.60m(-1.2) 11.86m(-1.3)           
 16 Bainbridge, William       FR Biola                   11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 11.31m(+0.0)            
 -- Wahlstrom, Jacob          FR Biola                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Samuels, Nick             SO San Marcos                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Event 43  Women High Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palka, Cassidy            FR USC                      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Women High Jump Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego            J1.68m    5-06.00   9   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kozlowski, Stacy          SO George Fox               1.63m    5-04.25   9   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hall, Helene              SR Williams                J1.63m    5-04.25   5.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schroeder, Victoria       JR George Fox               1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Reilly, Liana             FR MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brooks, Amanda            SO UC San Diego            J1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Robinson, Bose            FR San Marcos              J1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dettman, Devony           SO San Marcos              J1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Junious-Reliford, Lunden  SR San B'Dino               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Steinberg, Sophie         SO Middlebury              J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kalley, Katelyn           SR Point Loma               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO   XX 
 -- Lusky, Katrina            JR Point Loma                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Christensen, Anaiah       SO Point Loma                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men High Jump Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reduker, Alec             SO MIT                      2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wolfe, Jacoby             JR George Fox               2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Washington, Chris         SO MIT                     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXP    X 
  4 Carson, Luis              SR UC San Diego             1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Molster, Brett            SR UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kagame, Ian               JR Williams                 1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Speck, Steven             SO MIT                     J1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dunivan, James            JR Williams                 1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Proctor, Jon              SR George Fox              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wahlstrom, Jacob          FR Biola                       NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Mortimer, Dylan           JR Middlebury                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Crotty, Garrett           JR UC San Diego                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Heid, Nick                SO San Marcos                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Virdi, Cimran                Unattached              X4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amann, Taylor             SR Wisconsin                3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     3.85 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Albino, Rayce             SO Wisconsin               J3.85m   12-07.50   7   
     3.70 3.85 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 McCurry, Jane             SR Wisconsin                3.70m   12-01.50   7   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Jacqueline        FR MIT                      3.55m   11-07.75   9   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Lum, Celine               JR Point Loma               3.55m   11-07.75   9   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Prystupa, Sarah           SO Biola                    3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Maggie            JR Williams                J3.55m   11-07.75   4.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taber, Kreager            JR Middlebury               3.25m   10-08.00   4.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Avila, Gabrielle          FR UC San Diego             3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hao, Kelsie               FR Williams                J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Patarino, Makenzie        JR MIT                     J3.40m   11-01.75   0.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wine, Lila                FR MIT                      2.95m    9-08.00   0.50
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 12 Vanderville, Shaye        FR George Fox               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 Colwell, Molly            SO Middlebury              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Mohr, Kathryn             SO MIT                     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Brady, Micah              FR Biola                   J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stueve, Hannah            JR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Men Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Rashid         SO Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Guthrie, Tim              SR Wisconsin               J4.75m   15-07.00   8   
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gonzalez, Michael         SO USC                         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Men Pole Vault Non-D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Kyle            SR Cal Poly Pom             4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Shimasaki, Evan           FR UC San Diego            J4.75m   15-07.00   7   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Nolan            SR Cal Poly Pom             4.60m   15-01.00   7   
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mendoza, Nicholas         JR Cal Poly Pom            J4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Natalone, John            JR Middlebury               4.45m   14-07.25   4.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cameron, Scott            JR MIT                     J4.60m   15-01.00   2.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Riley, Tommy              SR Williams                 4.30m   14-01.25   2.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gray, Chris               JR George Fox              J4.30m   14-01.25   0.50
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Albers, Nate              SO Middlebury               4.15m   13-07.25   0.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Muellers, Tobias          SR Williams                J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Edouard, Sabian           FR Middlebury                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Upton, Bobby              SO MIT                         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Rajcic, Raja              SO MIT                         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Nash, Will                SO Middlebury                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Cassidy, Robert           JR Middlebury                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin                  200        2) UC San Diego              150   
    3) Williams                   125        4) George Fox                109.50
    5) San Diego                   90        6) Middlebury                 69.50
    7) Point Loma                  65        8) MIT                        63   
    9) Cal Poly Pomona             51       10) Cal St. San Marcos         38   
   11) Louisville                  37       12) Biola                      33   
   12) USC                         33       14) Ottawa University (AZ)     24   
   15) Cal St. San B'dino          22       16) Westmont                   16   
   17) Western New Mexico           4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC San Diego               184.50     2) Wisconsin                 150   
    3) Cal Poly Pomona            120.50     4) Williams                   93   
    5) George Fox                  91.50     6) MIT                        82.50
    7) Middlebury                  81        7) San Diego                  81   
    9) Cal St. San Marcos          63       10) USC                        23   
   11) Westmont                    22       11) Louisville                 22   
   13) Biola                       10       14) Western New Mexico          8