UC San Diego Track & Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:27 PM 4/20/2011 Page 1
2011 UCSD Triton Invitational - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011
La Jolla, CA
Performance List
 
 
 
 
 
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Lemos Silva, Ana Claudia Brazil 11.19 _________
2 Moore, Consuella Usoc - Chula Vis 11.34 _________
3 Williams, Tameka Central Ariz 11.39 _________
4 Oliveira Santos, Rosangela Brazil 11.48 _________
5 Coelho, Rosemar Brazil 11.51 _________
6 Fogarty, Kelly UC San Diego 11.52 _________
7 Gomes, Vanda Brazil 11.56 _________
8 Evelin, Evelin Brazil 11.66 _________
9 Pridgett, Tamara Arizona 11.75 _________
10 Bolden, Kelsey UC Santa Bar 11.92 _________
11 Williams, Serene Central Ariz 11.92 _________
12 Hanlon, Margaret pacific athl 11.97 _________
13 Ashford, Snita UC Santa Bar 11.99 _________
14 Collins, Davina UNLV 12.01 _________
15 Bryant, Zadia UNLV 12.09 _________
16 medina, mayra Unattached 12.10 _________
17 Jackson, Breionna Cal St. Dom. 12.11 _________
18 White, Monikkia Cal St. Dom. 12.16 _________
19 Franklin, Ashley UNLV 12.20 _________
20 Cobb, Aleisha pacific athl 12.21 _________
21 Osby, Krystle Cal St. San 12.23 _________
22 Parker, Chanel Cal St. Dom. 12.23 _________
23 Liou, Angela UC Riverside 12.25 _________
24 isais, selene Unattached 12.28 _________
25 Pierce, Janay Unattached 12.28 _________
26 Williams, Aisha UNLV 12.30 _________
27 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 12.35 _________
28 calderon, luisa Unattached 12.35 _________
29 Laine, Sarah Point Loma 12.36 _________
30 Hitchens, Kathleen UC San Diego 12.41 _________
31 Hickman, JaQuaisha Pima CC 12.48 _________
32 Rassavong, Aimee Cal St. San 12.56 _________
33 Weaver, Bailey UC San Diego 12.60 _________
34 Vyenielo, Megan UC Santa Bar 12.60 _________
35 Gamble, Brooke Cal Poly Pom 12.71 _________
36 Moeser, Ariel Pima CC 12.71 _________
37 West, Tiffany Cal St. San 12.76 _________
38 Clark, Sharonda Long Beach S 12.77 _________
39 Holmen, Savanna Cal St. San 12.79 _________
40 Kunetsova, Elizaveta Soka 12.80 _________
41 Stevenson, Shauna UC Riverside 12.85 _________
42 Yeates, Emily UC San Diego 12.90 _________
43 Ramirez, Iris Cal St. San 12.90 _________
44 Brown, Tavia Central Ariz 12.97 _________
45 Holmes, April Usa Paralympics 12.98 _________
46 upshaw, joy Unattached 13.01 _________
47 Moore, Kaila Cal St. Dom. 13.01 _________
48 Eldridge, Stephanie Cal Poly Pom 13.20 _________
49 Brewer, Paiton Cal St. Dom. 13.22 _________
50 Rita, Ritsuko Soka 13.43 _________
51 Fruci, Rose Chapman 13.80 _________
52 Williams, Sabrina Cal St. Dom. 13.99 _________
53 Subbotina, Natalya Chapman 14.54 _________
54 saunders, larhonda Cal St. Dom. 14.88 _________
55 Lee, Denise Soka 14.90 _________
56 Ng, Kimberly Soka 14.92 _________
57 Nagao, Riri Soka 15.00 _________
58 Eagleton, Anne Cal Poly Pom 15.39 _________
59 Cheese, Brittany Akron NT _________
 
 
 
Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Chambers, Dwain Great Britain 9.99 _________
2 Devonish, Marlon Great Britain 10.23 _________
3 Fifton, Rikki Great Britain 10.23 _________
4 Malcolm, Christian Great Britain 10.31 _________
5 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly 10.49 _________
6 Harvey, Zion Pima CC 10.50 _________
7 Houston, Jarred Cal Poly 10.61 _________
8 Beer, Beidi UC Santa Bar 10.67 _________
9 Bowers, Keith Central Ariz 10.68 _________
10 Dyer, Hernell UC Riverside 10.70 _________
11 Richards, Dominique Track West 10.70 _________
12 Coker, Derrick Pima CC 10.70 _________
13 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 10.80 _________
14 Hotchkins, Joeal Central Ariz 10.80 _________
15 Vowels, Jacob UC Santa Bar 10.81 _________
16 Rideaux, Jerome UC Riverside 10.82 _________
17 Alade, Nathan Long Beach S 10.89 _________
18 Jamison, Josiah Usa Paralympics 10.90 _________
19 Schneider, Cameron UC Santa Bar 10.92 _________
20 Baker, Brandon Cal St. San 10.94 _________
21 Crawford, Richard Long Beach S 10.94 _________
22 Ruffaine, Joe Long Beach S 10.98 _________
23 Fashola, Kevin UC Riverside 10.98 _________
24 Marcelis, Brenton UC Riverside 10.99 _________
25 Thomas, Antoine Pima CC 11.05 _________
26 McMurray, Malcolm Central Ariz 11.09 _________
27 Slade, Rolland Cal St. San 11.10 _________
28 Escobar, Daniel Paradise Val 11.17 _________
29 Armstrong, Nicholas Long Beach S 11.17 _________
30 Ward, Louis Long Beach S 11.32 _________
31 Hines, Koree Long Beach S 11.36 _________
32 Johansson, Bjorn Akron 11.39 _________
33 Bonner Jr, Bernard Unattached 11.41 _________
34 Cooper, James Cal Poly Pom 11.41 _________
35 Freeman, Andre Masters 11.41 _________
36 LeFlohic, Lee Pima CC 11.45 _________
37 Morales, Sam Cal Poly Pom 11.45 _________
38 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 11.50 _________
39 Fox, Justin Long Beach S 11.50 _________
40 lucas, Fitz Alameda 11.51 _________
41 Williams - (Guide), Wes Usa Paralympics 11.55 _________
42 Gillette, Elexis Usa Paralympics 11.55 _________
43 Tu, Shaun UC San Diego 11.55 _________
44 Horist, Mark Long Beach S 11.77 _________
45 Kishi, Masatoshi Soka 11.85 _________
46 Hara, Yoshiyuki Soka 11.97 _________
47 millerbis, alvin Unattached 11.99 _________
Event 2 ...(Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
48 alexander, william Unattached 12.00 _________
49 Nogal, Bartek Unattached 12.20 _________
50 Kazele, Andrew Paradise Val 12.20 _________
51 Macias, Cruz Soka 12.50 _________
52 Rose, Christopher Central Ariz NT _________
 
 
 
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Lemos Silva, Ana Claudia Brazil 23.33 _________
2 Roach, Shanae San Diego St 23.45 _________
3 Fogarty, Kelly UC San Diego 23.56 _________
4 Ozoh, Lawreta San Diego St 23.70 _________
5 Puterbaugh, Jenna USC 23.70 _________
6 Coelho, Rosemar Brazil 23.80 _________
7 Gomes, Vanda Brazil 23.81 _________
8 Oliveira Santos, Rosangela Brazil 23.90 _________
9 Williams, Tameka Central Ariz 23.96 _________
10 Evelin, Evelin Brazil 23.99 _________
11 Hanlon, Margaret pacific athl 24.10 _________
12 Jackson, Breionna Cal St. Dom. 24.24 _________
13 Laine, Sarah Point Loma 24.41 _________
14 Williams, Serene Central Ariz 24.44 _________
15 Yanez, Secoral UNLV 24.51 _________
16 Day, Sharon Asics 24.64 _________
17 Collins, Davina UNLV 24.66 _________
18 Bryant, Zadia UNLV 24.75 _________
19 Baldwin, Dora Cal St. Dom. 24.78 _________
20 White, Monikkia Cal St. Dom. 24.79 _________
21 Johnson, Jessica UC Santa Bar 24.89 _________
22 Parker, Chanel Cal St. Dom. 24.94 _________
23 Holmes, April Usa Paralympics 25.00 _________
24 Monroe, Nicolette Central Ariz 25.01 _________
25 isais, selene Unattached 25.09 _________
26 Satterwhite, Christina UC Riverside 25.10 _________
27 Kamson, Chelsey UC Riverside 25.10 _________
28 Modeste, Yozmine UC Riverside 25.11 _________
29 calderon, luisa Unattached 25.11 _________
30 Pierce, Janay Unattached 25.19 _________
31 Ashford, Snita UC Santa Bar 25.20 _________
32 Amey, Cheron Central Ariz 25.28 _________
33 Allen, Kia Central Ariz 25.31 _________
34 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 25.33 _________
35 Bolden, Kelsey UC Santa Bar 25.33 _________
36 Blake, Nancy Cal St. Dom. 25.36 _________
37 Wright, Saedra Long Beach S 25.39 _________
38 Rodriguez, Amanda UC Santa Bar 25.39 _________
39 Blades, Asha UC Riverside 25.40 _________
40 Ajoku, Maureen UC Santa Bar 25.40 _________
41 Kruthers, Alex Long Beach S 25.46 _________
42 Wilder, Allison UC Riverside 25.50 _________
43 Johnson, Phylicia Long Beach S 25.50 _________
44 Paz, Adriana UC Riverside 25.55 _________
45 Osby, Krystle Cal St. San 25.69 _________
46 Macias, Michelle UC Riverside 25.80 _________
47 Hitchens, Kathleen UC San Diego 25.82 _________
48 Clark, Amber Long Beach S 25.90 _________
49 Holly, Paige UNLV 25.95 _________
50 Vyenielo, Megan UC Santa Bar 25.97 _________
51 Gamble, Brooke Cal Poly Pom 26.00 _________
52 Hallahan, Heather Soka 26.00 _________
53 Williams, Aisha UNLV 26.00 _________
54 Straughter, Erin UNLV 26.00 _________
55 Sidner, Cassandra Central Ariz 26.05 _________
56 Corder, Heather Cal Poly Pom 26.06 _________
57 Cheese, Brittany Akron 26.08 _________
58 Whitney, Ariel Cal Poly Pom 26.11 _________
59 Thomas, Tramieka Cal Poly Pom 26.12 _________
60 Brown, Charlene Cal St. Dom. 26.12 _________
61 Clark, Sharonda Long Beach S 26.14 _________
62 Weaver, Bailey UC San Diego 26.19 _________
63 Knowles, Krissy Long Beach S 26.20 _________
64 upshaw, joy Unattached 26.24 _________
65 Stone, Allyson UNLV 26.25 _________
66 Swafford, Reanne UC Riverside 26.30 _________
67 Clark, Shanise Unattached 26.44 _________
68 Merritt, Olivia pacific athl 26.45 _________
69 Wilkes, LaTaneisha UC Riverside 26.50 _________
70 Macey, Sara Long Beach S 26.50 _________
71 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 26.50 _________
72 Moeser, Ariel Pima CC 26.56 _________
73 Acedo, Cynthia Cal Poly Pom 26.65 _________
74 Brown, Tavia Central Ariz 26.66 _________
75 Koppel, Samantha UC San Diego 26.70 _________
76 Stevenson, Shauna UC Riverside 26.78 _________
77 Cannon, Kiana Cal St. Dom. 26.88 _________
78 Eldridge, Stephanie Cal Poly Pom 26.90 _________
79 Kunetsova, Elizaveta Soka 27.20 _________
80 Yeates, Emily UC San Diego 27.20 _________
81 Cromer, Christina Unattached 27.50 _________
82 Rita, Ritsuko Soka 27.53 _________
83 Anderson, Brianne Soka 27.60 _________
84 Brewer, Paiton Cal St. Dom. 27.89 _________
85 Moore, Kaila Cal St. Dom. 27.89 _________
86 Kates, Utopia Cal St. Dom. 28.33 _________
87 Williams, Sabrina Cal St. Dom. 29.88 _________
88 Fruci, Rose Chapman 29.98 _________
89 Subbotina, Natalya Chapman 30.40 _________
90 Ng, Kimberly Soka 30.97 _________
91 Lee, Denise Soka 31.52 _________
92 Nagao, Riri Soka 32.44 _________
 
 
 
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Hotchkins, Joeal Central Ariz 21.10 _________
2 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly 21.10 _________
3 Edwards, Jordan Central Ariz 21.22 _________
4 Griffin, Carter Cal Poly Pom 21.28 _________
5 Tobin, Robert Unattached 21.31 _________
6 Harvey, Zion Pima CC 21.35 _________
7 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside 21.50 _________
Event 4 ...(Men 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
8 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni Soka 21.50 _________
9 Ferrera, Sean UC Riverside 21.52 _________
10 Harris, Justin UC Riverside 21.53 _________
11 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 21.60 _________
12 Rideaux, Jerome UC Riverside 21.65 _________
13 Houston, Jarred Cal Poly 21.69 _________
14 Manigault, Nathan Pima CC 21.70 _________
15 Robertson, Matthew Pima CC 21.72 _________
16 Arnold, Corey Cal Poly Pom 21.77 _________
17 Gomez, Salvador Cangarus Tijuana 21.79 _________
18 Crawford, Richard Long Beach S 21.85 _________
19 Baker, Brandon Cal St. San 21.87 _________
20 Peterson, Alfonso Unattached 21.90 _________
21 Alade, Nathan Long Beach S 21.91 _________
22 Vowels, Jacob UC Santa Bar 21.97 _________
23 Cooks, Joe Central Ariz 21.99 _________
24 Gillett, Cameron Long Beach S 22.07 _________
25 Perez, Sergio Unattached 22.15 _________
26 Beer, Beidi UC Santa Bar 22.15 _________
27 Ward, Louis Long Beach S 22.18 _________
28 Williams, Rhys Unattached 22.20 _________
29 Comrie, Keith Unattached 22.23 _________
30 Bowers, Keith Central Ariz 22.28 _________
31 Marcelis, Brenton UC Riverside 22.29 _________
32 Schneider, Cameron UC Santa Bar 22.30 _________
33 Thomas, Antoine Pima CC 22.30 _________
34 Fashola, Kevin UC Riverside 22.30 _________
35 Garret, Ishan Central Ariz 22.31 _________
36 Suprenant, Eric Cal Poly 22.40 _________
37 Crane, Brian Cal Poly Pom 22.50 _________
38 Johnson, Sean UC Santa Bar 22.60 _________
39 Guinasso, David UC San Diego 22.60 _________
40 Ruffaine, Joe Long Beach S 22.62 _________
41 Dinh, Daniel UC Riverside 22.63 _________
42 Starkey, Greg Cal Poly Pom 22.63 _________
43 Escobar, Daniel Paradise Val 22.67 _________
44 Mortel, Reginald Central Ariz 22.71 _________
45 Carrillo, Sergio Pima CC 22.75 _________
46 Slade, Rolland Cal St. San 22.78 _________
47 Mayeri, Zack Unattached 22.90 _________
48 Frost, Eric UC San Diego 22.92 _________
49 Garcia, Jorge Cal Poly Pom 22.95 _________
50 Welton-Richardson, Jean Paradise Val 22.99 _________
51 Akasu, Kiyoshi Soka 23.00 _________
52 Morales, Sam Cal Poly Pom 23.00 _________
53 Freeman, Andre Masters 23.07 _________
54 Minkley, John Unattached 23.22 _________
55 Lavist, Evan Cal St. San 23.37 _________
56 Santoyo, Jesus Cal Poly Pom 23.38 _________
57 Sepulveda, Nico Unattached 23.50 _________
58 Gillette, Elexis Usa Paralympics 23.70 _________
59 Williams - (Guide), Wes Usa Paralympics 23.70 _________
60 Hara, Yoshiyuki Soka 23.79 _________
61 Kishi, Masatoshi Soka 24.00 _________
62 Davis, Jerry Track West 26.20 _________
63 Mamikunian, Connor UC San Diego NT _________
64 Johansson, Bjorn Akron NT _________
 
 
 
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Moore, Consuella Usoc - Chula Vis 53.20 _________
2 Puterbaugh, Jenna USC 55.00 _________
3 Laine, Sarah Point Loma 55.25 _________
4 Cromartie, Brianna Central Ariz 55.54 _________
5 Barlow, Briana UCLA 55.83 _________
6 Blake, Nancy Cal St. Dom. 56.09 _________
7 Baldwin, Dora Cal St. Dom. 56.11 _________
8 Rose, Jaqueline UC San Diego 56.38 _________
9 Kodama, Lauren UC Santa Bar 57.25 _________
10 Irish, Lauren UC San Diego 57.34 _________
11 McMillon, Cherelle UC Santa Bar 57.35 _________
12 Vargas, Sheneice UC Santa Bar 57.36 _________
13 Brown, Charlene Cal St. Dom. 57.42 _________
14 Devine, Ansherae San Diego St 57.50 _________
15 Petty, Camille UC Santa Bar 57.69 _________
16 Lowe, Christine UNLV 57.74 _________
17 Monroe, Nicolette Central Ariz 57.79 _________
18 Kruthers, Alex Long Beach S 57.89 _________
19 Picker, Dominque Point Loma 58.07 _________
20 Wright, Saedra Long Beach S 58.19 _________
21 Lars, DaShane Long Beach S 58.20 _________
22 Macias, Michelle UC Riverside 58.25 _________
23 Cromer, Elaina Cal Poly 58.50 _________
24 Yanez, Secoral UNLV 58.79 _________
25 Whitney, Ariel Cal Poly Pom 58.87 _________
26 Stone, Allyson UNLV 58.95 _________
27 Acedo, Cynthia Cal Poly Pom 59.00 _________
28 Gibas, Brianna Cal St. San 59.13 _________
29 Askew, Jasmine Unattached 59.17 _________
30 Swafford, Reanne UC Riverside 59.99 _________
31 Anderson, Lorato UC San Diego 60.02 _________
32 Holly, Paige UNLV 60.18 _________
33 Koppel, Samantha UC San Diego 60.30 _________
34 Wilkes, LaTaneisha UC Riverside 60.50 _________
35 Cannon, Kiana Cal St. Dom. 61.07 _________
36 Cromer, Christina Unattached 61.50 _________
37 Hallahan, Heather Soka 61.50 _________
38 Anderson, Brianne Soka 62.50 _________
39 Thomas, Niki Cal St. San 64.72 _________
40 Hayes, Kristi Paradise Val 64.84 _________
41 Pratt, Paola Chapman 65.69 _________
42 Swan, Samantha UNLV 68.00 _________
 
 
 
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni Soka 47.10 _________
2 Griffin, Carter Cal Poly Pom 47.44 _________
3 Chandy, Zachariah Unattached 47.50 _________
4 Scott, Jordan UC Santa Bar 47.98 _________
5 Edwards, Jordan Central Ariz 48.03 _________
Event 6 ...(Men 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
6 McMurray, Malcolm Central Ariz 48.18 _________
7 Arnold, Corey Cal Poly Pom 48.39 _________
8 Garret, Ishan Central Ariz 48.40 _________
9 Gillett, Cameron Long Beach S 48.50 _________
10 Suprenant, Eric Cal Poly 48.50 _________
11 Robertson, Matthew Pima CC 48.50 _________
12 Ferrera, Sean UC Riverside 48.56 _________
13 Botma, Corey Point Loma 48.63 _________
14 Rose, Christopher Central Ariz 48.66 _________
15 Borthwick, Harry Cal Poly 48.80 _________
16 Perez, Sergio Unattached 48.95 _________
17 Carrillo, Sergio Pima CC 49.00 _________
18 Gomez, Salvador Cangarus Tijuana 49.00 _________
19 Sweeney, Chris Long Beach S 49.50 _________
20 Nguyen, Winton UC Santa Bar 49.53 _________
21 Houssain, Nadim UC Santa Bar 49.65 _________
22 Kriakin, Anthony Long Beach S 49.98 _________
23 pollard, david Unattached 50.00 _________
24 Crane, Brian Cal Poly Pom 50.18 _________
25 Smith, Tyler Central Ariz 50.26 _________
26 Mack, Collin UC Santa Bar 50.32 _________
27 Odom, Tyler Central Ariz 50.32 _________
28 Severiano, Eric UC Santa Bar 50.32 _________
29 Collazo, Hector Cal St. San 50.40 _________
30 Vetter, Eric UC San Diego 50.60 _________
31 Gronotte, Alex Unattached 50.62 _________
32 Walker, Evan UC Santa Bar 50.70 _________
33 Zuniga, Dante Paradise Val 50.80 _________
34 Garcia, Jorge Cal Poly Pom 50.91 _________
35 Guinasso, David UC San Diego 50.92 _________
36 Lavist, Evan Cal St. San 51.04 _________
37 Santoyo, Jesus Cal Poly Pom 51.15 _________
38 Starkey, Greg Cal Poly Pom 51.27 _________
39 Frost, Eric UC San Diego 51.30 _________
40 Welton-Richardson, Jean Paradise Val 51.39 _________
41 Mayeri, Zack Unattached 51.50 _________
42 Burt, John Central Ariz 51.65 _________
43 Minkley, John Unattached 52.16 _________
44 Mamikunian, Connor UC San Diego 52.31 _________
45 Shulakov, Andrey Unattached 52.47 _________
46 Nguyen, Dan UC San Diego 52.60 _________
47 Perez, Daniel Paradise Val 53.15 _________
48 Yamada, Kenji Soka 53.37 _________
49 Alexander, Cody Paradise Val 53.84 _________
50 Cromer, Christen Unattached 55.80 _________
51 Macias, Cruz Soka 58.00 _________
52 Davis, Jerry Track West 58.40 _________
53 Mortel, Reginald Central Ariz NT _________
 
 
 
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Diaz, Justine UC Santa Bar 2:08.89 _________
2 Billmeyer, Alli Unattached 2:09.00 _________
3 Bowers, Mariah Central Ariz 2:10.89 _________
4 Brown, Alisha UC Riverside 2:11.00 _________
5 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside 2:11.12 _________
6 Bartosch, Ali UNLV 2:11.26 _________
7 Brown, Amy San Diego St 2:12.07 _________
8 Barnard, Jessica Long Beach S 2:12.69 _________
9 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette Aspire Athle 2:13.00 _________
10 Dadkhah, Ashlyn Unattached 2:13.01 _________
11 Vitug, Sarah UC Santa Bar 2:13.22 _________
12 Dubose, Damajeria UC Riverside 2:13.85 _________
13 Olsen, Pauline UC Riverside 2:14.00 _________
14 Reimer, Brittany UC Riverside 2:14.00 _________
15 Kosakowski, Nicole Unattached 2:14.10 _________
16 Novak, Niki San Diego St 2:14.14 _________
17 Mulgannon, Callie UC Santa Bar 2:14.48 _________
18 Del Toro, Rosa Long Beach S 2:16.17 _________
19 Wolff, Kyle Cal Poly Pom 2:16.71 _________
20 Cruz, Michelle Cal St. San 2:17.15 _________
21 Asbury, Lucia Cal St. San 2:17.38 _________
22 Swanson, Heidi Cal St. San 2:17.90 _________
23 Soria, Elizabeth Cal Poly Pom 2:18.00 _________
24 Zapata, Diana Cal Poly Pom 2:18.00 _________
25 Foley, Kamilah UC San Diego 2:19.84 _________
26 Devine, Ansherae San Diego St 2:21.33 _________
27 Hansen, Jessy Unattached 2:22.00 _________
28 ribeiro, elaine Unattached 2:22.00 _________
29 Casarez, Melissa Point Loma 2:22.23 _________
30 Martin, Kylee Long Beach S 2:22.55 _________
31 Davies, Nicole Unattached 2:23.20 _________
32 Fugere, Brianna Pima CC 2:23.36 _________
33 Afman, Angie Point Loma 2:23.37 _________
34 Massenburg, Bailey Point Loma 2:24.00 _________
35 Kristjansson, Siri R Unattached 2:24.06 _________
36 castro, danna Unattached 2:24.17 _________
37 Lugo, Fabiola Cal Poly Pom 2:24.71 _________
38 Campbell, Abheena Central Ariz 2:24.97 _________
39 Smith, Brooke Cal St. San 2:25.00 _________
40 Stevens, Bridgette Cal St. San 2:25.00 _________
41 Parr, Lauren Cal Poly Pom 2:25.00 _________
42 Rowland, Kimberly Cal St. San 2:25.00 _________
43 Spitsbergen, Ruth Cal St. San 2:25.00 _________
44 Yazzie, Janeen Pima CC 2:25.56 _________
45 Bojourquez, Sarabel Central Ariz 2:25.64 _________
46 Neill, Kirsten Long Beach S 2:25.64 _________
47 Mendez, Jessica Cal Poly Pom 2:26.00 _________
48 Motor, Allison UNLV 2:26.00 _________
49 Garcia, Prism Long Beach S 2:26.19 _________
50 Romero, Elizabeth Pima CC 2:26.62 _________
51 Allen, Courtney UNLV 2:26.71 _________
52 Thomas, Adrianna Pima CC 2:26.89 _________
53 Cozby, Mary Pima CC 2:27.02 _________
54 Belanger, Wendy Chapman 2:27.05 _________
55 Smith, Hannah Central Ariz 2:27.21 _________
56 Winokur, Hannah San Diego St 2:27.88 _________
57 Moore, Nina Long Beach S 2:29.21 _________
58 Cooper, Christina Cal St. San 2:30.00 _________
59 Gutierrez, Reyna Cal St. San 2:30.00 _________
Event 7 ...(Women 800 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
60 Murray, Johannah Cal Poly Pom 2:30.58 _________
61 DiBenedetto, Nancy Cal St. San 2:32.00 _________
62 Scrimenti, Suzanne Cal St. San 2:32.00 _________
63 Olmos, Melissa Cal St. San 2:32.46 _________
64 Caracoza, Rebecca Cal St. Dom. 2:33.47 _________
65 Okun, Amanda San Diego St 2:33.58 _________
66 Rezendes, Chandler Cal St. San 2:34.00 _________
67 Reaser, Amy San Diego St 2:35.71 _________
68 Hayes, Kristi Paradise Val 2:36.40 _________
69 Randolph, Sarah Soka 2:39.21 _________
70 Samaniego, Reyna Cal St. Dom. 2:39.59 _________
71 Levinson, Brianna UC San Diego 2:39.83 _________
72 Beckman, Gina UC San Diego 2:42.49 _________
73 Sarge, Toni UC San Diego 2:43.18 _________
74 Chung, Lorene Soka 3:15.00 _________
75 Williamson, Kelsey UNLV NT _________
 
 
 
Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Martin, Ryan UC Santa Bar 1:47.93 _________
2 Bullard, Stephan Pima Track C 1:50.63 _________
3 Campfield, Brett Cal St. San 1:50.70 _________
4 Lelei, Henry Central Ariz 1:51.00 _________
5 robinson, john Unattached 1:51.01 _________
6 Greenhowe, Ricco Track West 1:51.11 _________
7 Dotson, Greg UC Santa Bar 1:51.62 _________
8 Harris, Dustin UC San Diego 1:51.80 _________
9 Maldonado, Matt Long Beach S 1:51.95 _________
10 Chandy, Zachariah Unattached 1:52.00 _________
11 Evans, Jonathan Long Beach S 1:52.40 _________
12 Guerrero, John Cal Poly 1:52.94 _________
13 Acosta, Rodolfo Cangarus Tijuana 1:53.00 _________
14 Ward, Isaiah Central Ariz 1:53.38 _________
15 Evans, Alex Paradise Val 1:53.65 _________
16 Rollock, Fard Central Ariz 1:53.82 _________
17 Smith, Trevor Unattached 1:53.97 _________
18 Brady, Tyler UC Santa Bar 1:54.00 _________
19 Haslerig III, Al Unattached 1:54.00 _________
20 Coupe, Jason Central Ariz 1:54.15 _________
21 Goodheart, Austin UC Santa Bar 1:54.46 _________
22 Innes, Greg Loyola Marym 1:54.48 _________
23 Huang, Roger UC San Diego 1:54.49 _________
24 Paredes, Juan UC Santa Bar 1:54.80 _________
25 Bain, Jared Unattached 1:55.00 _________
26 Ramos, Eddie Unattached 1:55.00 _________
27 Thomas, Mark Long Beach S 1:55.14 _________
28 Sakit, Paul Central Ariz 1:55.39 _________
29 Carr, Larry Track West 1:55.40 _________
30 Heredia, Anthony UC San Diego 1:55.52 _________
31 Gauthier, Cole Soka 1:55.60 _________
32 Wilright, Demetri UC Riverside 1:56.00 _________
33 Diaz, Alberto Cal Poly Pom 1:56.00 _________
34 urie, ryan Unattached 1:57.00 _________
35 Martin, Jimmy UC Santa Bar 1:57.00 _________
36 Ochoa, Andres Unattached 1:57.33 _________
37 Bravo, Humberto Pima CC 1:57.34 _________
38 Chambers, Keith Track West 1:57.50 _________
39 Quintero, Chris Cal St. San 1:58.00 _________
40 Hansen, Michael Cal St. San 1:58.00 _________
41 Yazzie, Ryan Central Ariz 1:58.10 _________
42 Shore, Alex Unattached 1:58.41 _________
43 Haslam, Riess Unattached 1:59.00 _________
44 Smith, Dan Loyola Marym 1:59.00 _________
45 Pleitez, Christopher UC San Diego 1:59.39 _________
46 Starinieri, Nicholas Soka 2:00.00 _________
47 Trejo, Arturo Long Beach S 2:00.48 _________
48 Baum, Eric Unattached 2:00.80 _________
49 Allen, McDuffrie Unattached 2:01.44 _________
50 Garcia, Andrew Long Beach S 2:02.00 _________
51 MacNeil, William Point Loma 2:03.66 _________
52 Bolliger, Joshua Cal St. San 2:04.00 _________
53 Perez, Daniel Paradise Val 2:04.22 _________
54 Larrieu, Ronald Loyola Marym 2:05.00 _________
55 strange, jake Unattached 2:05.00 _________
56 Yamada, Kenji Soka 2:06.02 _________
57 Herrera, Michael Loyola Marym 2:06.87 _________
58 Jax, Kyle Point Loma 2:07.60 _________
59 Bennett, Victor Unattached 2:08.00 _________
60 Jumps, Nathan Unattached 2:08.99 _________
61 Le, Richard Unattached 2:09.00 _________
62 Takahata, Akira Soka 2:12.87 _________
63 Cureton, Chase Unattached 2:14.00 _________
64 Chau, Tony Unattached 2:14.00 _________
65 Pacheco, Juan Unattached 2:18.00 _________
66 cervantes, sebastian Unattached 2:18.40 _________
 
 
 
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Koskinen, Josefine San Diego St 3:39.00 _________
2 Moreno, Amanda UC Santa Bar 4:27.90 _________
3 Del Toro, Rosa Long Beach S 4:31.72 _________
4 Shea, Sheree Loyola Marym 4:33.83 _________
5 Strenkowski, Breanne UC Santa Bar 4:34.00 _________
6 Dubose, Damajeria UC Riverside 4:34.00 _________
7 Rodriguez, Danielle Unattached 4:35.00 _________
8 Brown, Alisha UC Riverside 4:35.00 _________
9 Petkovic, Megan UC Santa Bar 4:35.88 _________
10 Brooker, Cassie UC Santa Bar 4:35.89 _________
11 Reimer, Brittany UC Riverside 4:36.41 _________
12 Jacobs, Andrea UC Santa Bar 4:38.00 _________
13 Sitker, Margaret UC Riverside 4:38.00 _________
14 Dinh, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 4:38.75 _________
15 Zapata, Diana Cal Poly Pom 4:39.38 _________
16 Selix, Ariana UC Santa Bar 4:39.38 _________
17 Cornwell, Suzanne Cal St. San 4:41.63 _________
18 Cooperstein, Christine UC Santa Bar 4:41.91 _________
19 Chaidez, Cynthia Loyola Marym 4:42.65 _________
20 Beyers, Sara San Diego St 4:44.21 _________
21 Lindstrom, Jzsanette UC Riverside 4:45.00 _________
22 Olsen, Pauline UC Riverside 4:45.00 _________
Event 9 ...(Women 1500 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
23 Chang, Chia UC San Diego 4:47.52 _________
24 Draper, Caroline Loyola Marym 4:47.59 _________
25 Sandoval, Jessica Cal St. San 4:48.00 _________
26 Delaney, Brieanna Loyola Marym 4:48.36 _________
27 Munoz, Brittnie Loyola Marym 4:48.60 _________
28 Garcia, Prism Long Beach S 4:49.71 _________
29 Alvarez, Camila UC Riverside 4:51.00 _________
30 Fader, Lindsay Bsk/Running 4:51.22 _________
31 Moore, Nina Long Beach S 4:51.44 _________
32 brothers, jessica BSK 4:52.00 _________
33 Franco, Veronica Long Beach S 4:52.47 _________
34 Moreno, Danielle UC Santa Bar 4:52.61 _________
35 Bellia, Alyssa Loyola Marym 4:53.01 _________
36 Ruffolo, Juliana Cal Poly Pom 4:54.00 _________
37 Bojourquez, Sarabel Central Ariz 4:54.17 _________
38 Price, Astyne Cal St. Dom. 4:55.25 _________
39 Franklin, Shea Loyola Marym 4:55.80 _________
40 Parr, Lauren Cal Poly Pom 4:56.74 _________
41 Rathor, Sabrina San Diego St 4:56.92 _________
42 Mendez, Jessica Cal Poly Pom 4:57.00 _________
43 Lugo, Fabiola Cal Poly Pom 4:57.27 _________
44 Malloy, Katie UC San Diego 4:57.61 _________
45 Shogren, Kelly Loyola Marym 4:58.36 _________
46 Delgado, Laura Loyola Marym 4:59.35 _________
47 Hall, Madelin UC San Diego 4:59.89 _________
48 Flores, Alejandra Cangarus Tijuana 5:00.00 _________
49 Thompson, Michelle Long Beach S 5:00.00 _________
50 Hisgen, Heather UC San Diego 5:00.55 _________
51 Mumaugh, Jessica Loyola Marym 5:02.92 _________
52 Bunn, Missy San Diego St 5:03.00 _________
53 Zarate, Yajaira Unattached 5:05.00 _________
54 Massenburg, Bailey Point Loma 5:05.00 _________
55 Davies, Nicole Unattached 5:05.00 _________
56 Neill, Kirsten Long Beach S 5:05.11 _________
57 Stauffer, Ciera Cal St. San 5:05.13 _________
58 Yazzie, Janeen Pima CC 5:08.45 _________
59 Brown, Amy San Diego St 5:09.95 _________
60 Vaughn, Emily UC San Diego 5:14.34 _________
61 Campbell, Abheena Central Ariz 5:14.62 _________
62 Garcia, Sarah Cal Poly Pom 5:15.00 _________
63 Fernandez, Brigette Cal St. Dom. 5:15.22 _________
64 Ferman, Lidia Cal St. Dom. 5:15.40 _________
65 Samaniego, Reyna Cal St. Dom. 5:16.35 _________
66 Davis, Larissa UNLV 5:17.01 _________
67 Rosales, Angelica Soka 5:20.00 _________
68 Cozby, Mary Pima CC 5:20.03 _________
69 Lotz, Natalie Cal St. San 5:21.99 _________
70 Macias, Lizette Cal Poly Pom 5:25.00 _________
71 Jaccard, Jillian Loyola Marym 5:26.16 _________
72 Caracoza, Rebecca Cal St. Dom. 5:26.41 _________
73 Tanabe, Anri Soka 5:26.84 _________
74 Gramlich, Megan Unattached 5:30.00 _________
75 Fairley, Megan Loyola Marym 5:30.00 _________
76 Moore, Kirstin Chapman 5:36.22 _________
77 Codilla, Rose Soka 5:49.95 _________
78 Motor, Allison UNLV NT _________
 
 
 
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Campfield, Brett Cal St. San 3:44.00 _________
2 Lelei, Henry Central Ariz 3:45.58 _________
3 Edwards, David Bsk Running 3:47.66 _________
4 Thomas, Derek Cal Poly 3:49.00 _________
5 Villalva, Tobin Cal Poly 3:49.00 _________
6 Shirck, Brandon Cal Poly 3:49.10 _________
7 Ahrold, Blake Cal Poly 3:49.50 _________
8 Evans, Alex Paradise Val 3:51.89 _________
9 Maldonado, Matt Long Beach S 3:51.92 _________
10 Khan, Talal Unattached 3:53.00 _________
11 Frick, Baxter UC Santa Bar 3:53.50 _________
12 Strum, Weston Loyola Marym 3:53.69 _________
13 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:54.02 _________
14 Parker, Rusty UC Santa Bar 3:54.33 _________
15 Fletcher, Ben Unattached 3:54.38 _________
16 Dalton, Drew Loyola Marym 3:54.84 _________
17 Torres, Jersain Cal Poly Pom 3:55.00 _________
18 Santana, Lenny Cal St. San 3:55.30 _________
19 Kanzaria, Bhavik UC Santa Bar 3:55.50 _________
20 Rodriguez, Ishmael Cal St. San 3:55.70 _________
21 Rausa, Bryce Unattached 3:56.00 _________
22 Gonzalez, Omar UC Riverside 3:56.00 _________
23 Valencia, Brett UC Riverside 3:56.00 _________
24 Corliss, Alex UC San Diego 3:56.61 _________
25 Walden, Chris Long Beach S 3:56.84 _________
26 Bain, Jared Unattached 3:57.00 _________
27 Lockert, Sterling Loyola Marym 3:57.46 _________
28 Jensen, Ryan Cal St. San 3:57.90 _________
29 Alpizar, Jonathan Cal St. San 3:57.90 _________
30 Whichard, Doug UC Santa Bar 3:58.00 _________
31 Heredia, Anthony UC San Diego 3:58.90 _________
32 DeCastro, Steven Unattached 3:58.97 _________
33 Masci, Anthony UC Santa Bar 3:59.11 _________
34 Carrell, Ryan Cal Poly Pom 3:59.22 _________
35 Reedy, Heath Long Beach S 4:00.00 _________
36 Lara, Armando Cal St. San 4:00.00 _________
37 Baez, Mariano Cal Poly Pom 4:00.00 _________
38 Bravo, Humberto Pima CC 4:00.68 _________
39 Evans, Mike Loyola Marym 4:00.84 _________
40 Sakit, Paul Central Ariz 4:01.00 _________
41 Flores, Mario UC San Diego 4:01.26 _________
42 Gamble, Charlie Unattached 4:02.00 _________
43 Garcia, Andrew Long Beach S 4:02.14 _________
44 Joerger, Kevin Loyola Marym 4:02.44 _________
45 Ward, Isaiah Central Ariz 4:02.52 _________
46 Wysocki, Michael UC Santa Bar 4:02.77 _________
47 Dion, Zach Track-Club L 4:05.00 _________
48 Yazzie, Ryan Central Ariz 4:05.71 _________
49 MacNeil, William Point Loma 4:06.40 _________
50 Benavides, Phillip Loyola Marym 4:06.49 _________
51 Carranza, Esteban Unattached 4:07.00 _________
Event 10 ...(Men 1500 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
52 Trejo, Arturo Long Beach S 4:07.44 _________
53 Cooper, Daniel Unattached 4:08.00 _________
54 Ruff, Josh Long Beach S 4:08.00 _________
55 Stucker, James Soka 4:08.00 _________
56 Blankenship, Dustin Cal St. San 4:08.00 _________
57 Kharrat, Naveed Long Beach S 4:08.00 _________
58 Tellez, Alberto Central Ariz 4:08.01 _________
59 Pastoor, Connor Loyola Marym 4:10.00 _________
60 Schieldge, Tyler Cal St. San 4:10.00 _________
61 Maheu, John Unattached 4:15.00 _________
62 Jordan, Henry Loyola Marym 4:15.00 _________
63 Shimmin, Mark Cal St. San 4:15.00 _________
64 Selters, Clark Cal Poly Pom 4:16.29 _________
65 Culley, Brian Prado Racing 4:17.00 _________
66 Christian, Parker Long Beach S 4:17.13 _________
67 Ramirez, Rudy Unattached 4:19.00 _________
68 Hansen, Michael Bsk/Running 4:24.00 _________
69 Fader, Sean Bsk/Running 4:24.72 _________
70 Cunningham, Daniel Unattached 4:27.00 _________
71 Duncan, Matthew Loyola Marym 4:28.35 _________
72 Esquivel, Mickel Unattached 4:30.00 _________
73 Kerhin, Charles Soka 4:31.00 _________
74 Murakami, Yusaku Soka 4:40.00 _________
75 Takeuchi, Masayuki Soka 4:48.33 _________
 
 
 
Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 McAlister, Catrina Unattached 9:50.00 _________
2 Cornwell, Suzanne Cal St. San 10:07.05 _________
3 Sandoval, Jessica Cal St. San 10:09.69 _________
4 Miller, Nina BSK 10:10.00 _________
5 Valenzuela, Hannah Unattached 10:10.00 _________
6 Marquardt, Jessica Unattached 10:19.00 _________
7 Graff-Ermeling, Genevieve Unattached 10:20.00 _________
8 Price, Astyne Cal St. Dom. 10:20.22 _________
9 Quintero, Melissa Unattached 10:38.00 _________
10 Rowe, Aubriele Cal St. San 10:40.00 _________
11 Avila, Lali Unattached 10:48.00 _________
12 Chauhan, Jaspreet Unattached 10:50.00 _________
13 Ferman, Lidia Cal St. Dom. 11:01.55 _________
14 Hernandez, Tiffany Unattached 11:10.00 _________
15 Heuring, Julie Cal St. San 11:10.70 _________
16 Peerenboom, Julia Pima CC 11:41.83 _________
17 Nickless, Bethany Unattached NT _________
18 Martinez, Monique San Diego St NT _________
 
 
 
Event 12 Women 5000 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Santa Maria, Jennifer adidas/Movin 16:55.00 _________
2 Barraza, Adriana Mexico 17:07.00 _________
3 Petersen, Lauren UNLV 17:41.67 _________
4 Ruffolo, Juliana Cal Poly Pom 18:16.00 _________
5 Crinigan, Catherine Central Ariz 18:38.97 _________
6 Wenneborg, Stephanie Pima Track C 18:46.01 _________
7 mankel, magda Unattached 18:50.00 _________
8 Segay, Valerie Central Ariz 18:54.88 _________
9 Cruz, Ximena UC San Diego 18:56.97 _________
10 Kaehms, Jenny UC San Diego 18:57.84 _________
11 Reed, Vivian Pima Track C 19:14.98 _________
12 Crisp, Catherine UC San Diego 19:18.11 _________
13 Bodenhamer, Jessie UC San Diego 19:21.30 _________
14 Bui, Anh UC San Diego 19:29.12 _________
15 Inouye, Elena UC San Diego 19:30.04 _________
16 Coe, Natasha Cal Poly Pom 19:32.47 _________
17 Turner, Kathryn UC San Diego 19:36.60 _________
18 Denetchee, Allison Central Ariz 19:36.90 _________
19 Dittiger, Julia Pima CC 19:41.63 _________
20 Alban, Brianna UC San Diego 19:45.00 _________
 
 
 
Event 13 Men 5000 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Lelei, Henry Central Ariz 14:13.75 _________
2 Torres, Jersain Cal Poly Pom 14:45.00 _________
3 Gonzalez, Sergio Unattached 14:45.00 _________
4 Marx, Dylan Unattached 14:50.00 _________
5 Evans, Robert Paradise Val 14:59.96 _________
6 Cummings, David Cal St. San 15:00.00 _________
7 Prentice, Mathew Cal Poly Pom 15:00.00 _________
8 Lara, Armando Cal St. San 15:03.00 _________
9 Levy, Kellen UC San Diego 15:08.64 _________
10 Naylor, Jacob Paradise Val 15:09.31 _________
11 Nuno, Manny Run Racing T 15:10.00 _________
12 Schaefer, Stephen Unattached 15:10.00 _________
13 Cruz, Gustavo Cal Poly Pom 15:15.00 _________
14 Ortiz, jose Unattached 15:20.00 _________
15 Lok, Ryan Unattached 15:23.00 _________
16 Rich, Ben UC San Diego 15:24.83 _________
17 Kent, Stephen Cal Poly Pom 15:25.00 _________
18 McMichael, Scott Cal Poly Pom 15:25.00 _________
19 Svet, John UC San Diego 15:25.95 _________
20 Avila, Eric Unattached 15:30.00 _________
21 Riley, Jeremy UC San Diego 15:34.12 _________
22 Donahue, Scott Loyola Marym 15:35.00 _________
23 Lenehan, Matt UC San Diego 15:40.88 _________
24 Barton, Wilburt Pima CC 15:56.00 _________
25 Breslow, Ted Unattached 16:00.00 _________
26 gieseker, Mark Unattached 16:00.00 _________
27 Betancourt, Connor Unattached 16:00.00 _________
28 Mariscal, Apolinar Unattached 16:00.00 _________
29 Villalobos, Valente Cal St. San 16:00.00 _________
30 Takamiya, Kaiber Cal St. San 16:00.00 _________
31 Yazzie, Ryan Central Ariz 16:00.89 _________
32 Portillo, Mario Pima CC 16:01.03 _________
33 Martinez, Vernard Central Ariz 16:06.36 _________
34 Saldivar, Josue Pima CC 16:13.22 _________
35 Alehegn, Tamru Unattached 16:14.12 _________
36 Segovia, Jeffrey Central Ariz 16:20.25 _________
37 Perrine, Chris Paradise Val 16:22.98 _________
38 Tellez, Alberto Central Ariz 16:54.95 _________
39 Young, Jonathon Unattached 17:00.00 _________
Event 13 ...(Men 5000 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
40 Rastegarpour, Shayan Unattached 17:00.00 _________
41 Hernandez, Omar Central Ariz NT _________
 
 
 
Event 14 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Parker, Chanel Cal St. Dom. 14.01 _________
2 Cheese, Brittany Akron 14.10 _________
3 Phillips, Shakina Long Beach S 14.14 _________
4 Johnson, Phylicia Long Beach S 14.16 _________
5 Straughter, Erin UNLV 14.19 _________
6 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 14.40 _________
7 Evans, Alex San Diego St 14.44 _________
8 Fuentes, Liana Arizona 14.50 _________
9 Corder, Heather Cal Poly Pom 14.55 _________
10 Thomas, Tramieka Cal Poly Pom 14.57 _________
11 Anderson, Kiona Central Ariz 14.60 _________
12 Sidner, Cassandra Central Ariz 14.67 _________
13 Clark, Amber Long Beach S 14.79 _________
14 Meagher, Caitlin UC San Diego 14.79 _________
15 Evans, Symone UC Santa Bar 14.85 _________
16 Bragg, Jessica UC Santa Bar 14.93 _________
17 Macey, Sara Long Beach S 14.95 _________
18 James, Ashley Unattached 15.10 _________
19 Allen, Kia Central Ariz 15.16 _________
20 Roberson, Deyna UC San Diego 15.36 _________
21 Manu, Mary UC San Diego 15.40 _________
22 Knowles, Krissy Long Beach S 15.44 _________
23 Amey, Cheron Central Ariz 15.50 _________
24 Moreno, Mia Cal Poly Pom 15.60 _________
25 Bahar, Jameela Cal St. Dom. 15.78 _________
26 Welsh, Aiyana Long Beach S 16.07 _________
27 Holmen, Savanna Cal St. San 16.18 _________
28 Rudd, Allison UC San Diego 16.29 _________
29 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 16.50 _________
30 Carrada, Diana Cal St. Dom. 16.99 _________
31 Tucker, Stephanie San Diego 17.28 _________
32 Collins, Peyton Chapman 17.50 _________
33 Henry, Ashley UNLV 17.75 _________
34 Bellanger, Monique Point Loma 18.64 _________
35 Bazzola, Natalia Cal St. San 19.00 _________
36 Donahue, Emily Paradise Val NT _________
 
 
 
Event 15 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Harbor, Anthony Unattached 14.18 _________
2 Piggee, Nimrod Long Beach S 14.31 _________
3 Lawson, Christopher Long Beach S 14.43 _________
4 Hines, Koree Long Beach S 14.44 _________
5 rollings, james Speed Unlimi 14.80 _________
6 Williams, Aaron Central Ariz 14.81 _________
7 Goodman, Dillon Central Ariz 14.89 _________
8 Johnson, Sean UC Santa Bar 14.89 _________
9 Deavers, Jake Cal Poly Pom 14.93 _________
10 Armstrong, Nicholas Long Beach S 15.08 _________
11 Hickey, Devin Unattached 15.20 _________
12 Johansson, Bjorn Akron 15.24 _________
13 Lewis, Steven Central Ariz 15.27 _________
14 Boudreau, Matt Cal Poly Pom 15.33 _________
15 Byrne, Dominic Cal Poly 15.41 _________
16 Peters, Mike Unattached 15.45 _________
17 Camacho, Wilber Cangarus Tijuana 15.50 _________
18 Ludd, Imani Unattached 15.58 _________
19 Fox, Justin Long Beach S 15.96 _________
20 Jafarzade, Soha UC San Diego 15.98 _________
21 Smith, Keenan UC San Diego 16.05 _________
22 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 16.15 _________
23 Cummings, Jacob Cal Poly Pom 16.18 _________
24 DeBeaubien, Nick UC San Diego 16.50 _________
25 Horist, Mark Long Beach S 16.63 _________
26 Workman, Tod Paradise Val 16.69 _________
27 TenBosch, Bryan Cal St. San 16.70 _________
28 Snodgrass, Steven Cal St. San 16.70 _________
29 Moeykens, Dylan Pima CC 17.18 _________
30 Ritter, Jared Paradise Val 18.43 _________
31 Voorhies, Travis Cal Poly Pom 21.89 _________
 
 
 
Event 16 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Merrill, Sonali Sri Lanka 58.04 _________
2 Pearse, Anastasia pacific athl 60.13 _________
3 Reaser, Allison San Diego St 60.34 _________
4 Meagher, Caitlin UC San Diego 61.02 _________
5 Williams, Turquoise Cal Poly 61.35 _________
6 Boney, Shantae Central Ariz 61.78 _________
7 Phillips, Shakina Long Beach S 61.80 _________
8 Lowe, Christine UNLV 61.98 _________
9 Roberson, Deyna UC San Diego 62.14 _________
10 Irish, Lauren UC San Diego 62.34 _________
11 Mueller, Aislynn UC Santa Bar 62.41 _________
12 Anderson, Kiona Central Ariz 62.81 _________
13 Moreno, Mia Cal Poly Pom 62.86 _________
14 Gordon, Emily UC Santa Bar 62.97 _________
15 Rudd, Allison UC San Diego 63.03 _________
16 Rodriguez, Amanda UC Santa Bar 63.51 _________
17 Kiefer, Kristen Long Beach S 63.69 _________
18 James, Ashley Unattached 63.76 _________
19 Affeld, Laura UNLV 64.60 _________
20 Dorado, Ashley Pima CC 64.75 _________
21 Bragg, Jessica UC Santa Bar 65.35 _________
22 Asaki, Miriam UC San Diego 65.66 _________
23 Salmon, Kelly Cal Poly 65.95 _________
24 Zamorano, Anaiz Pima CC 66.70 _________
25 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia UC Riverside 67.00 _________
26 Manu, Mary UC San Diego 67.90 _________
27 Collins, Peyton Chapman 68.07 _________
28 Acosta Zavala, Kathy Pima CC 68.24 _________
29 Callahan, Cassandra Unattached 70.00 _________
30 Carrada, Diana Cal St. Dom. 1:22.00 _________
31 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly NT _________
32 Novak, Niki San Diego St NT _________
 
 
 
Event 17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Lawson, Christopher Long Beach S 51.70 _________
2 Johnston, Drew IV Track Clu 51.96 _________
3 Pinon, Andre UC Santa Bar 52.66 _________
4 Haswell, Tobias UC San Diego 53.05 _________
5 Deavers, Jake Cal Poly Pom 53.33 _________
6 Go, Alvin UC Santa Bar 53.48 _________
7 Broussard, Michael Unattached 53.59 _________
8 Boudreau, Matt Cal Poly Pom 53.63 _________
9 Namnath, David Cal Poly 53.83 _________
10 Williams, Aaron Central Ariz 53.87 _________
11 Koger, Michael Unattached 54.00 _________
12 Piggee, Nimrod Long Beach S 54.63 _________
13 Lewis, Steven Central Ariz 55.01 _________
14 Goodman, Dillon Central Ariz 55.37 _________
15 martinez, julio Unattached 55.60 _________
16 Peters, Mike Unattached 55.95 _________
17 Evans, Eric UC Riverside 56.00 _________
18 Odom, Tyler Central Ariz 56.22 _________
19 LeFlohic, Lee Pima CC 56.48 _________
20 Jafarzade, Soha UC San Diego 56.68 _________
21 Smith, Keenan UC San Diego 57.21 _________
 
 
 
Event 18 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Davis, Larissa UNLV 11:05.00 _________
2 Kane, Katie UC San Diego 11:38.22 _________
3 Fernandez, Brigette Cal St. Dom. 11:38.23 _________
4 Nicoll, Jenna Cal St. San 11:55.33 _________
5 Sikkema, Jackie UC San Diego 11:58.24 _________
6 Sweeney, Meg Unattached 12:30.00 _________
7 Gillson, Alexander Central Ariz 12:46.80 _________
 
 
 
Event 19 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 
Name School Seed Time
1 Morrill, Jesse UC San Diego 9:12.17 _________
2 Avila, Ricky Unattached 9:28.11 _________
3 Patrick, Denis Paradise Val 9:38.43 _________
4 Newton-Neal, Tommy Unattached 9:40.00 _________
5 Tellez, Alberto Central Ariz 9:43.20 _________
6 Figueroa, Luis Paradise Val 9:46.64 _________
7 Martinez, Tony Unattached 9:50.00 _________
8 Rampoldi, Ryan Unattached 9:52.00 _________
9 ribeiro, sergio Unattached 10:15.00 _________
10 Carlone, Michael Loyola Marym 10:25.98 _________
11 Frost, Andrew Central Ariz 10:27.70 _________
12 Underwood-Garside, Colton Cal St. San 10:30.00 _________
13 Hall, Spencer UC San Diego NT _________
 
 
 
Event 20 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Central Ariz A 45.35 _________
1) Cromartie, Brianna 2) Williams, Serene
3) Monroe, Nicolette 4) Williams, Tameka
2 San Diego St A 45.37 _________
1) Roach, Shanae 2) Ozoh, Lawreta
3) Toatley, Maderia 4) Thomas, Shanieka
3 UNLV A 46.00 _________
1) Bryant, Zadia 2) Collins, Davina
3) Yanez, Secoral 4) Franklin, Ashley
4 UC San Diego A 46.77 _________
1) Weaver, Bailey 2) Hitchens, Kathleen
3) Rose, Jaqueline 4) Fogarty, Kelly
5 UC Riverside A 46.94 _________
1) Liou, Angela 2) Satterwhite, Christina
3) Kamson, Chelsey 4) Littleton, Danielle
6 Cal St. Dom. A 47.10 _________
1) Parker, Chanel 2) White, Monikkia
3) Baldwin, Dora 4) Jackson, Breionna
7 UC Santa Bar A 47.24 _________
1) Ashford, Snita 2) Kodama, Lauren
3) Bolden, Kelsey 4) Johnson, Jessica
8 pacific athl A 47.89 _________
1) Cobb, Aleisha 2) Pearse, Anastasia
3) Donner, Claire 4) Hanlon, Margaret
9 Cal Poly Pom A 47.95 _________
1) Whitney, Ariel 2) Thomas, Tramieka
3) Gamble, Brooke 4) Corder, Heather
10 Cal St. San A 48.03 _________
1) Rassavong, Aimee 2) Osby, Krystle
3) West, Tiffany 4) Holmen, Savanna
11 Cal St. Dom. B 48.50 _________
1) Brewer, Paiton 2) Cannon, Kiana
3) Bahar, Jameela 4) Brown, Charlene
12 Pima CC A 49.10 _________
1) Moeser, Ariel 2) Thomas, Adrianna
3) Acosta Zavala, Kathy 4) Hickman, JaQuaisha
13 Chapman A 54.36 _________
1) Fruci, Rose 2) Pratt, Paola
3) Solarova, Ema 4) Belanger, Wendy
 
 
 
Event 21 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Great Britain A 39.09 _________
1) Chambers, Dwain 2) Devonish, Marlon
3) Malcolm, Christian 4) Fifton, Rikki
2 Pima CC A 40.75 _________
1) Coker, Derrick 2) Harvey, Zion
3) Robertson, Matthew 4) Manigault, Nathan
3 Central Ariz A 40.86 _________
1) Cooks, Joe 2) Hotchkins, Joel
3) Golliday, Marcellus 4) Edwards, Jordan
4 Long Beach S A 41.04 _________
1) Ruffaine, Joe 2) Alade, Nathan
3) Piggee, Nimrod 4) Crawford, Richard
5 UC Riverside A 41.33 _________
1) Rideaux, Jerome 2) Dyer, Hernell
3) Harris, Justin 4) Adams, Bryan
Event 21 ...(Men 4x100 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
6 UC Santa Bar A 41.66 _________
1) Schneider, Cameron 2) Vowels, Jacob
3) Walsh, John 4) Beer, Beidi
 
 
 
Event 22 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Cal St. Dom. A 3:41.57 _________
1) Jackson, Breionna 2) Baldwin, Dora
3) Parker, Chanel 4) Blake, Nancy
2 UNLV A 3:42.72 _________
1) Lowe, Christine 2) Yanez, Secoral
3) Stone, Allyson 4) Williamson, Kelsey
3 Central Ariz A 3:45.59 _________
1) Anderson, Kiona 2) Cromartie, Brianna
3) Bowers, Mariah 4) Boney, Shantae
4 UC San Diego A 3:46.10 _________
1) Irish, Lauren 2) Rose, Jaqueline
3) Roberson, Deyna 4) Meagher, Caitlin
5 UC Santa Bar A 3:47.11 _________
1) Kodama, Lauren 2) Diaz, Justine
3) Rodriguez, Amanda 4) Johnson, Jessica
6 UC Riverside A 3:49.92 _________
1) Kamson, Chelsey 2) Paz, Adriana
3) Hefflin, Raquel 4) Modeste, Yozmine
7 Cal St. San A 3:53.40 _________
1) West, Tiffany 2) Asbury, Lucia
3) Cruz, Michelle 4) Rosario, Amber
8 Long Beach S A 3:54.17 _________
1) Wright, Saedra 2) Kruthers, Alex
3) Clark, Amber 4) Phillips, Shakina
9 UC Santa Bar B 3:54.50 _________
1) Petty, Camille 2) McMillon, Cherelle
3) Mueller, Aislynn 4) Gordon, Emily
10 Cal Poly Pom A 3:54.61 _________
1) Moreno, Mia 2) Whitney, Ariel
3) Corder, Heather 4) Acedo, Cynthia
11 UC Riverside B 3:57.00 _________
1) Macias, Michelle 2) Blades, Asha
3) Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia 4) Wilkes, LaTaneisha
12 UNLV B 4:00.00 _________
1) Holly, Paige 2) Affeld, Laura
3) Straughter, Erin 4) Franklin, Ashley
13 Cal Poly Pom B 4:00.50 _________
1) Wolff, Kyle 2) Gamble, Brooke
3) Eldridge, Stephanie 4) Soria, Elizabeth
14 Pima CC A 4:04.24 _________
1) Dorado, Ashley 2) Romero, Elizabeth
3) Thomas, Adrianna 4) Zamorano, Anaiz
15 UNLV C 4:05.00 _________
1) Bartosch, Ali 2) Allen, Courtney
3) Swan, Samantha 4) Motor, Allison
16 UC San Diego B 4:07.00 _________
1) Asaki, Miriam 2) Anderson, Lorato
3) Koppel, Samantha 4) Foley, Kamilah
17 Cal St. Dom. B 4:10.00 _________
1) Morfin, Janette 2) Cannon, Kiana
3) White, Monikkia 4) Brown, Charlene
18 Soka A 4:11.22 _________
1) Rita, Ritsuko 2) Anderson, Brianne
3) Kunetsova, Elizaveta 4) Hallahan, Heather
19 Chapman A 4:22.97 _________
1) Fruci, Rose 2) Pratt, Paola
3) Collins, Peyton 4) Belanger, Wendy
 
 
 
Event 23 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Central Ariz A 3:10.58 _________
1) Rollock, Fard 2) Edwards, Jordan
3) McMurray, Malcolm 4) Rose, Christopher
2 Cal Poly Pom A 3:12.00 _________
1) Deavers, Jake 2) Boudreau, Matt
3) Arnold, Corey 4) Griffin, Carter
3 UC Santa Bar A 3:12.36 _________
1) Pinon, Andre 2) Go, Alvin
3) Scott, Jordan 4) Martin, Ryan
4 Long Beach S A 3:15.48 _________
1) Gillett, Cameron 2) Evans, Jonathan
3) Kriakin, Anthony 4) Lawson, Christopher
5 Track West A 3:15.50 _________
6 Central Ariz B 3:17.45 _________
1) Bowers, Keith 2) Hotchkins, Joel
3) Williams, Aaron 4) Lewis, Steven
7 Pima CC A 3:17.50 _________
1) Thomas, Antoine 2) Carrillo, Sergio
3) Coker, Derrick 4) Robertson, Matthew
8 UC San Diego A 3:19.50 _________
1) Vetter, Eric 2) Huang, Roger
3) Guinasso, David 4) Harris, Dustin
9 Long Beach S B 3:20.00 _________
1) Horist, Mark 2) Fox, Dillon
3) Fox, Justin 4) Armstrong, Nicholas
10 Cal Poly Pom B 3:20.00 _________
1) Diaz, Alberto 2) Crane, Brian
3) Starkey, Greg 4) Garcia, Jorge
11 UC Riverside B 3:20.00 _________
1) Dinh, Daniel 2) Evans, Eric
3) Wilright, Demetri 4) Fashola, Kevin
12 UC Santa Bar B 3:20.50 _________
1) Nguyen, Winton 2) Houssain, Nadim
3) Mack, Collin 4) Vowels, Jacob
13 Pima CC B 3:22.45 _________
1) Manigault, Nathan 2) Scarber, Frederick
3) LeFlohic, Lee 4) Harvey, Zion
14 Cal Poly Pom C 3:25.00 _________
1) Morales, Sam 2) Santoyo, Jesus
3) Voorhies, Travis 4) Cummings, Jacob
15 Soka A 3:25.76 _________
1) Akasu, Kiyoshi 2) Starinieri, Nicholas
3) Gauthier, Cole 4) Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni
 
 
 
Event 24 Women High Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Christensen, Becky Riadha 1.90m _________
2 Collins, Lauren Unattached 1.83m _________
3 Sisler, Whitney Cal Poly 1.81m _________
4 Rainwater, Linda Unattached 1.79m _________
5 Halverson, Danielle Unattached 1.78m _________
6 Henry, Ashley UNLV 1.78m _________
7 Graves-Johnson, Katrina Long Beach S 1.75m _________
8 Walker, Alexis UCLA 1.73m _________
9 Armstrong, Stephanie Long Beach S 1.70m _________
10 Boney, Shantae Central Ariz 1.70m _________
11 Gibson, Mariah UCLA 1.68m _________
12 Armstrong, Shannon UCLA 1.67m _________
13 Mitchell, Audrey UCLA 1.67m _________
14 Baucham, Ashley UCLA 1.67m _________
15 Akeh, Zaina UC Santa Bar 1.67m _________
16 Macey, Sara Long Beach S 1.65m _________
17 Cheese, Brittany Akron 1.65m _________
18 Schafer, Stephanie UNLV 1.65m _________
19 Daley, Rachel Soka 1.65m _________
20 Coulter, Janelle Long Beach S 1.65m _________
21 Smith, Sierra Unattached 1.62m _________
22 Donahue, Emily Paradise Val 1.62m _________
23 Callahan, Abigail Unattached 1.62m _________
24 Nowell, Chloe Pima CC 1.60m _________
25 Montin, Helena UC Santa Bar 1.60m _________
26 Hawthorne, Audrey Paradise Val 1.60m _________
27 LeFever, Stephanie UC San Diego 1.58m _________
28 Daly, Marissa Cal St. San 1.57m _________
29 Kiefer, Kristen Long Beach S 1.55m _________
30 Johnson, Phylicia Long Beach S 1.52m _________
31 Dean, Myra UNLV 1.52m _________
32 Barsey, Rahelys Central Ariz 1.50m _________
33 Montgomery, Alexandria UNLV 1.48m _________
 
 
 
Event 25 Men High Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Stoute, Keron Central Ariz 2.11m _________
2 Hahn, Mason Cal Poly 2.10m _________
3 Haag, Mitchell UC Santa Bar 2.09m _________
4 Jenkins, Kevin Unattached 2.05m _________
5 Villaba, Max UC Santa Bar 2.04m _________
6 Lapides, Alex Caltech 2.01m _________
7 Scarber, Frederick Pima CC 2.01m _________
8 McCullum, Phillip Cal Poly 1.98m _________
9 Grant, Donavant Central Ariz 1.98m _________
10 Masterson, Derek UC Santa Bar 1.97m _________
11 Young, Timothy Central Ariz 1.96m _________
12 Adeyemi, Akintunde Paradise Val 1.91m _________
13 Golliday, Marcellus Central Ariz 1.90m _________
14 Larocca, Michael UC Santa Bar 1.90m _________
15 Johansson, Bjorn Akron 1.86m _________
16 Tu, Shaun UC San Diego 1.86m _________
17 Kazele, Andrew Paradise Val 1.83m _________
18 Kountouris, Antony UC San Diego 1.83m _________
19 Campbell, Alex Scripps Ranc 1.82m _________
20 TenBosch, Bryan Cal St. San 1.80m _________
21 Snodgrass, Steven Cal St. San 1.78m _________
 
 
 
Event 26 Women Pole Vault
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 hendry, kelsie Unattached 4.40m _________
2 Pena, Tori Unattached 4.35m _________
3 Viuf, Katherine Unattached 4.32m _________
4 Sakowski, Melissa Unattached 4.20m _________
5 Anthony, Tori UCLA 4.15m _________
6 Lee, Katherine Akron 4.14m _________
7 Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane Akron 4.07m _________
8 Koressel, Allison UCLA 4.01m _________
9 Stauber, Haley UCLA 3.96m _________
10 Hearne, Siera Cal Poly 3.95m _________
11 Reginato, Courtney UCLA 3.90m _________
12 Kolbo, Natasha UCLA 3.85m _________
13 Goodrich, Liz UCLA 3.85m _________
14 Vo, Katie San Diego St 3.80m _________
15 Hintz, Kelsy San Diego St 3.80m _________
16 Carlile, Christin Cal Poly 3.75m _________
17 Davis, Clara Cal Poly 3.73m _________
18 Kilpatrick, Jacqui Unattached 3.70m _________
19 Wood, Alexandra Akron 3.65m _________
20 Roberge, Moriah San Diego St 3.65m _________
21 Kamaka, Kayla Long Beach S 3.65m _________
22 Jarratt, Kelsie San Diego St 3.65m _________
23 Arseneau, Heather San Diego St 3.61m _________
24 Waseloff, Holly San Diego St 3.61m _________
25 Beighton, Katelyn Long Beach S 3.59m _________
26 Hasche, Riley Unattached 3.55m _________
27 Mesnik-Greene, Zoe Unattached 3.53m _________
28 Faris, Laura Long Beach S 3.44m _________
29 Stamos, Kim San Diego St 3.37m _________
30 Urabe, Michelle Unattached 3.35m _________
31 Klinchuch, Amanda Long Beach S 3.35m _________
32 Smith, Cheryl Long Beach S 3.35m _________
33 Spann, Nicole Cal Poly Pom 3.30m _________
34 Ernst, Jessica Paradise Val 3.30m _________
35 Worden, Nicole Cal Poly Pom 3.30m _________
36 Brown, Jennifer UC Santa Bar 3.29m _________
37 Ayer, Calah Cal St. San 3.25m _________
38 Brown, Marie San Diego St 3.20m _________
39 Palmer, Emily Unattached 3.14m _________
40 Freund, Meghan Cal St. San 3.10m _________
41 Monticalvo, Kelsey Cal St. San 3.10m _________
42 Adams, Jennifer Cal Poly Pom 3.00m _________
43 Bavin, Helen Point Loma 2.90m _________
44 Eisenberg, Natalie Cal St. San 2.80m _________
 
 
 
Event 27 Men Pole Vault
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Kim, Yoo Suk Unattached 5.66m _________
2 Coover, Jeff Team Indiana 5.50m _________
Event 27 ...(Men Pole Vault)
Name School Seed Mark
3 norberg, justin Unattached 5.40m _________
4 Frawley, Nick Air Force WC 5.38m _________
5 Woepse, Greg UCLA 5.35m _________
6 Uhle, Michael Akron 5.30m _________
7 Ryan, Jeff Unattached 5.25m _________
8 DiCesare, Casey UCLA 5.25m _________
9 Talley, Bobby Unattached 5.21m _________
10 Garrett, Daniel Akron 5.20m _________
11 Prader, John Cal Poly 5.11m _________
12 Wesley, Joe Akron 5.10m _________
13 Frawley, Vince Paradise Val 5.10m _________
14 Inks, Kyle Cal Poly 5.06m _________
15 Woepse, Michael UCLA 5.06m _________
16 Vipond, Matt Paradise Val 5.05m _________
17 Owens, Kenny Akron 5.05m _________
18 Masterson, Derek UC Santa Bar 4.95m _________
19 Cook, Scott Unattached 4.95m _________
20 White, Eric UCLA 4.91m _________
21 DiCesare, Scott UCLA 4.91m _________
22 Harris, TJ Paradise Val 4.90m _________
23 Frawley, Eric Paradise Val 4.90m _________
24 Light, Shawn Akron 4.90m _________
25 Piazza, Paul Paradise Val 4.90m _________
26 Somervell, Willis Point Loma 4.80m _________
27 Childs, Brandon Central Ariz 4.80m _________
28 Phillips, John Point Loma 4.80m _________
29 Wallace, Tyler Long Beach S 4.70m _________
30 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 4.63m _________
31 Duncan, Taylor UC Santa Bar 4.60m _________
32 Rosser, Clint UC San Diego 4.59m _________
33 Horist, Mark Long Beach S 4.55m _________
34 Cardenas, Pascual Central Ariz 4.50m _________
35 Berthet, Benjamin UC San Diego 4.50m _________
36 Curry, Andrew UC Santa Bar 4.50m _________
37 Hall, Royce Unattached 4.47m _________
38 Stewart, Alex Long Beach S 4.45m _________
39 Rovin, Justin UC San Diego 4.36m _________
40 Wong, Derek Cal Poly Pom 4.35m _________
41 Dominguez Ortega, Marco Antonio Seleccion BC 4.30m _________
42 Whitton, Chris Paradise Val 4.30m _________
43 Fox, Justin Long Beach S 4.25m _________
44 Voorhies, Travis Cal Poly Pom 4.20m _________
45 Ritter, Jared Paradise Val 4.20m _________
46 Green, Derek Cal Poly Pom 4.20m _________
47 Bush, James Long Beach S 4.15m _________
48 Canseco, Chris Unattached 4.11m _________
49 Concannon, Robert Cal St. San 4.10m _________
50 Workman, Tod Paradise Val 4.05m _________
51 DeShaw, Derek Point Loma 3.54m _________
 
 
 
Event 28 Women Long Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Seppala, Jane UCLA 6.09m _________
2 Williams, Tameka Central Ariz 5.99m _________
3 Cheese, Brittany Akron 5.97m _________
4 Cobb, Aleisha pacific athl 5.95m _________
5 Day, Sharon Asics 5.94m _________
6 Reaser, Allison San Diego St 5.86m _________
7 Pridgett, Tamara Arizona 5.85m _________
8 Alarcio, Julian San Diego St 5.84m _________
9 Wilder, Allison UC Riverside 5.83m _________
10 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 5.80m _________
11 Lee, Katherine Akron 5.80m _________
12 Allen, Kia Central Ariz 5.65m _________
13 Fuentes, Liana Arizona 5.63m _________
14 Ajoku, Maureen UC Santa Bar 5.62m _________
15 Langford, Erin UC San Diego 5.54m _________
16 Fails, Yachi Cal St. San 5.53m _________
17 Gines, Veronica UC Santa Bar 5.53m _________
18 Donner, Claire pacific athl 5.52m _________
19 Amey, Cheron Central Ariz 5.49m _________
20 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 5.47m _________
21 Hickman, JaQuaisha Pima CC 5.46m _________
22 upshaw, joy Unattached 5.45m _________
23 Nowell, Chloe Pima CC 5.37m _________
24 Collins, Davina UNLV 5.37m _________
25 Sidner, Cassandra Central Ariz 5.30m _________
26 Manu, Mary UC San Diego 5.29m _________
27 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 5.29m _________
28 Henry, Ashley UNLV 5.26m _________
29 Barsey, Rahelys Central Ariz 5.23m _________
30 Thomas, Tramieka Cal Poly Pom 5.22m _________
31 Walden, Kayla UC Riverside 5.18m _________
32 Pullen, Trissa Pima CC 5.15m _________
33 Merritt, Olivia pacific athl 5.11m _________
34 Hopson, Madeline Unattached 5.08m _________
35 Kennedy, Katelyn Paradise Val 5.05m _________
36 Brown, Olivia Pima CC 5.04m _________
37 Donahue, Emily Paradise Val 5.02m _________
38 Payne, Katarina Cal St. San 4.95m _________
39 Odu, Alice Pima CC 4.94m _________
40 parker, brittney Unattached 4.85m _________
41 Bellanger, Monique Point Loma 4.83m _________
42 Kates, Utopia Cal St. Dom. 4.74m _________
43 Solarova, Ema Chapman 4.63m _________
44 Subbotina, Natalya Chapman 4.45m _________
45 Hawthorne, Audrey Paradise Val 4.43m _________
46 Cannon, Kiana Cal St. Dom. 4.39m _________
47 Daly, Marissa Cal St. San 4.25m _________
48 Eagleton, Anne Cal Poly Pom 4.14m _________
 
 
 
Event 29 Men Long Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Rutherford, Greg Great Britain 8.30m _________
2 Olasan, Jermaine Great Britain 7.53m _________
3 Golliday, Marcellus Central Ariz 7.42m _________
4 Grant, Donavant Central Ariz 7.32m _________
5 Burks, Philip Unattached 7.32m _________
6 Smoot Jr., Terry UC Riverside 7.24m _________
7 Phillips, Devin Pima CC 7.15m _________
Event 29 ...(Men Long Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
8 Swafford, Ryan UC Riverside 7.06m _________
9 Scarber, Frederick Pima CC 6.99m _________
10 Tu, Shaun UC San Diego 6.99m _________
11 Moeykens, Dylan Pima CC 6.82m _________
12 Head, Jeffrey UC San Diego 6.81m _________
13 Walsh, John UC Santa Bar 6.80m _________
14 Moreno, Michael Pima CC 6.71m _________
15 Perry, Michael UCLA 6.68m _________
16 Stoute, Keron Central Ariz 6.68m _________
17 Yantis, Graham Point Loma 6.68m _________
18 Smith, Tyler Central Ariz 6.60m _________
19 Dyson, Arthur UC Santa Bar 6.57m _________
20 Byrne, Dominic Cal Poly 6.55m _________
21 Burke, Gerardo Pima CC 6.50m _________
22 DeShaw, Derek Point Loma 6.48m _________
23 Welton-Richardson, Jean Paradise Val 6.46m _________
24 Johansson, Bjorn Akron 6.45m _________
25 Ng, KaWai UC San Diego 6.43m _________
26 Santiago, Oliver Cal Poly Pom 6.41m _________
27 Johnson, Karlon UC Santa Bar 6.40m _________
28 Adeyemi, Akintunde Paradise Val 6.33m _________
29 Harvey, Ashton Cal St. San 6.25m _________
30 Cooper, James Cal Poly Pom 6.13m _________
31 Howe, Nash Unattached 6.09m _________
32 TenBosch, Bryan Cal St. San 6.02m _________
33 DeBeaubien, Nick UC San Diego 6.00m _________
34 Snodgrass, Steven Cal St. San 5.96m _________
35 Gillette, Elexis Usa Paralympics 5.90m _________
36 Odem, Alex Paradise Val 5.85m _________
37 Akasu, Kiyoshi Soka 5.84m _________
38 Cummings, Jacob Cal Poly Pom 5.65m _________
39 Alexander, Cody Paradise Val 5.57m _________
40 Delgado, Daniel Cal St. San 5.57m _________
41 Workman, Tod Paradise Val 5.44m _________
42 Macias, Cruz Soka 5.15m _________
43 Jackson, Jermaine Cal St. San 5.12m _________
44 Ritter, Jared Paradise Val 5.08m _________
 
 
 
Event 30 Women Triple Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Wilder, Allison UC Riverside 13.17m _________
2 Seppala, Jane UCLA 12.49m _________
3 Talhami, Andrea Cal St. San 11.66m _________
4 Langford, Erin UC San Diego 11.40m _________
5 Barsey, Rahelys Central Ariz 11.39m _________
6 Evans, Symone UC Santa Bar 11.39m _________
7 Odu, Alice Pima CC 11.37m _________
8 Schmidt, Emily UC San Diego 11.00m _________
9 Fails, Yachi Cal St. San 10.97m _________
10 Payne, Katarina Cal St. San 10.93m _________
11 saunders, larhonda Cal St. Dom. 10.82m _________
12 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 10.80m _________
13 Walden, Kayla UC Riverside 10.66m _________
14 Bahar, Jameela Cal St. Dom. 10.65m _________
15 Hopson, Madeline Unattached 10.61m _________
16 Henry, Ashley UNLV 10.57m _________
17 Pullen, Trissa Pima CC 10.36m _________
18 Brown, Olivia Pima CC 10.30m _________
19 Solarova, Ema Chapman 10.02m _________
20 Nowell, Chloe Pima CC ND _________
 
 
 
Event 31 Men Triple Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Swafford, Ryan UC Riverside 15.62m _________
2 Burks, Philip Unattached 15.62m _________
3 Golliday, Marcellus Central Ariz 15.12m _________
4 Jenkins, Kevin Unattached 15.08m _________
5 Stucky, Dillon UCLA 14.85m _________
6 Grant, Donavant Central Ariz 14.74m _________
7 Ng, KaWai UC San Diego 14.50m _________
8 Adeyemi, Akintunde Paradise Val 14.29m _________
9 Johnson, Karlon UC Santa Bar 14.18m _________
10 Scarber, Frederick Pima CC 13.99m _________
11 Delgado, Daniel Cal St. San 13.87m _________
12 Dyson, Arthur UC Santa Bar 13.71m _________
13 Kountouris, Antony UC San Diego 13.62m _________
14 Tran, Andrew UC San Diego 13.61m _________
15 Moreno, Michael Pima CC 13.59m _________
16 Santiago, Oliver Cal Poly Pom 13.40m _________
17 Young, Timothy Central Ariz 13.40m _________
18 Yantis, Graham Point Loma 13.36m _________
19 Cooper, James Cal Poly Pom 13.27m _________
20 Head, Jeffrey UC San Diego 13.20m _________
21 Odem, Alex Paradise Val 13.02m _________
22 Burke, Gerardo Pima CC 12.58m _________
23 Cromer, Christen Unattached 12.19m _________
24 Jackson, Jermaine Cal St. San 10.62m _________
 
 
 
Event 32 Women Discus Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Powell, Suzy Asics 67.67m _________
2 Breisch, Becky Nike 67.57m _________
3 Jelmini, Anna Arizona Stat 60.80m _________
4 Jansen, Monique Unattached 60.29m _________
5 Trafton, Stephanie Nike 59.63m _________
6 Battle, Tai Unattached 59.00m _________
7 Koderisch, Heike Germany 58.62m _________
8 Varner, Rachel Unattached 55.79m _________
9 Le Jour, Marie-Josee St-Laurent S 55.78m _________
10 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 55.05m _________
11 Ackman, Sara Unattached 54.25m _________
12 Wert, Valerie Akron 53.81m _________
13 Angell, Mary Kentucky 53.57m _________
14 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 53.38m _________
15 Ashley, Whitney San Diego St 52.24m _________
16 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona 52.20m _________
17 Bernard, Candicea Central Ariz 51.67m _________
18 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 51.42m _________
19 Navarro, Cj Arizona Stat 51.24m _________
20 Morgan, Alex Unattached 50.80m _________
Event 32 ...(Women Discus Throw)
Name School Seed Mark
21 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 50.66m _________
22 Massop, Sunni Wisconsin 48.70m _________
23 Daniels, Brittani UC Riverside 48.35m _________
24 McConnell, Jeanette San Diego St 48.05m _________
25 James, Nikki UC Riverside 47.82m _________
26 burrell, jasmine Unattached 47.73m _________
27 Lightfoot, Jean UC Santa Bar 47.62m _________
28 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 46.64m _________
29 Boushea, Angela Wisconsin 45.02m _________
30 Boyer, Jasmine Wisconsin 44.73m _________
31 Thu, Danielle UC San Diego 44.51m _________
32 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 44.02m _________
33 Hartig, Alex Unattached 44.00m _________
34 Bingson, Amanda UNLV 43.97m _________
35 Gonter, Brittany Unattached 43.86m _________
36 McFarland, Megan UC Riverside 43.86m _________
37 Agbahiwe, Uchenna UC San Diego 43.29m _________
38 Lefiti, Lima San Diego St 43.06m _________
39 Patu, Lynn Long Beach S 42.38m _________
40 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 41.92m _________
41 Lauinger, Danielle Cal Poly 41.14m _________
42 Guzman, Kathleen UC Santa Bar 40.62m _________
43 Evans, Jameese Central Ariz 39.27m _________
44 Funk, Brittany Akron 38.91m _________
45 Tejada, Ileana Cal Poly Pom 37.80m _________
46 Boggeln, Laura San Diego St 37.50m _________
47 Isaacs, Eva UC San Diego 37.37m _________
48 Brown, Courtney Central Ariz 36.01m _________
49 Haury, Zaybree Unattached 35.43m _________
50 Reyes, Brenda Baja Califor 33.53m _________
51 Tarango, Stella Central Ariz 32.98m _________
52 aguilar, Valeria Baja Califor 32.90m _________
53 Abrego, Tracey Paradise Val 30.86m _________
54 Godwin, Hannah Paradise Val 25.12m _________
55 Fernandez, Katherine Point Loma 15.64m _________
 
 
 
Event 33 Men Discus Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Waltz, Ian New York AC 68.91m _________
2 Rome, Jarred Nike 68.44m _________
3 Smith, Rutger Netherlands 67.63m _________
4 Cadee, Erik Netherlands 66.20m _________
5 Maric, Martin Unattached 65.38m _________
6 Gowda, Vikas India 64.96m _________
7 Conwell, William Club Northwe 63.61m _________
8 Morse, Brett Great Britain 63.35m _________
9 Myerscough, Carl Unattached 61.51m _________
10 Persoon, Maarten Unattached 60.90m _________
11 Dan, Aaron Unattached 60.48m _________
12 Darr, Matt Tennessee 59.41m _________
13 Bookout, Kevin Unattached 59.04m _________
14 Harper, John Unattached 59.00m _________
15 Boevers, Colin Kentucky 58.55m _________
16 Pierson, Summer Unattached 58.21m _________
17 Tabor, Geoffrey Stanford 57.91m _________
18 Garza, Gregory Unattached 57.40m _________
19 Block, Danny Wisconsin 57.30m _________
20 Puga, Cesar Long Beach S 56.50m _________
21 Taylor, Bo UCLA 56.44m _________
22 Clarke, Jordan Arizona Stat 56.41m _________
23 Maska, Brady World Throws 55.00m _________
24 Nagengast, Tom UCLA 54.48m _________
25 Gire, Robert Arizona 54.30m _________
26 Fruguglietti, Ralph Unattached 54.15m _________
27 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 54.09m _________
28 Dawson, William Stanford 53.34m _________
29 Murphy, Trent Stanford 53.34m _________
30 Banke, Nicholas Akron 52.63m _________
31 Noll, Nathan Unattached 52.00m _________
32 Wells, Carter Stanford 51.81m _________
33 Bettenhausen, Brandan Wisconsin 51.71m _________
34 Samson, Julian UC Santa Bar 51.46m _________
35 Skiba, Jeff Usa Paralympics 51.10m _________
36 Eager, Derek Unattached 50.90m _________
37 Kosecki, Matthew UCLA 50.88m _________
38 Boaz, Korben Cal Poly 50.57m _________
39 Hines, Jeremy Stanford 50.29m _________
40 Kent, Isiah Kentucky 49.86m _________
41 Erdman, Daniel Cal Poly 49.47m _________
42 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 48.67m _________
43 Hart, Thomas Unattached 48.57m _________
44 Fourtounis, Peter Long Beach S 48.33m _________
45 Weber, Mark UCLA 48.26m _________
46 Hall, Andrew Unattached 48.00m _________
47 Bowens, Minor Tennessee 47.95m _________
48 Nagengast, Zachary UC San Diego 47.75m _________
49 Johnson, Tyler Arizona 47.68m _________
50 smith, travis Unattached 47.00m _________
51 Elmore, Austin Long Beach S 46.64m _________
52 Sandifer, Dane UC San Diego 45.70m _________
53 Best, Bobby Cal Poly 45.12m _________
54 Seymour, Chad UC Santa Bar 44.84m _________
55 Cioni, Shane Cal Poly Pom 44.33m _________
56 Huitt, Vincent Cal Poly Pom 44.28m _________
57 Scherer, Josh UC Santa Bar 43.89m _________
58 Eckert, Ryan UC San Diego 43.78m _________
59 Masterson, Derek UC Santa Bar 43.45m _________
60 Peterson, Shane Unattached 43.07m _________
61 Endler, Mathew UC San Diego 42.68m _________
62 Howard, Chris Pima CC 42.13m _________
63 Dunbar, Zach Pima CC 42.11m _________
64 Cox, James Cal Poly Pom 41.87m _________
65 Berner, Trevor Central Ariz 41.45m _________
66 Mejares, Emil UC Santa Bar 40.87m _________
67 January, Cody Paradise Val 40.27m _________
68 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 39.89m _________
69 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 39.46m _________
70 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside 37.34m _________
71 Miller, Mark Point Loma 36.85m _________
72 Fugett, MacKenzie Point Loma 27.39m _________
 
 
 
Event 34 Women Hammer Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Cosby, Jessica Nike 72.22m _________
2 Bingson, Amanda UNLV 68.47m _________
3 Haapanen, Amy Unattached 66.93m _________
4 Cassulo, Chelsea UNLV 61.50m _________
5 Thu, Danielle UC San Diego 60.50m _________
6 Wert, Valerie Akron 60.40m _________
7 Daniels, Brittani UC Riverside 58.12m _________
8 Genisauski, Melissa Unattached 57.45m _________
9 Navarro, Cj Arizona Stat 57.08m _________
10 Ashley, Whitney San Diego St 56.56m _________
11 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 56.56m _________
12 Bush, Taylor Arizona 56.30m _________
13 Lightfoot, Jean UC Santa Bar 56.01m _________
14 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 55.98m _________
15 Jelmini, Anna Arizona Stat 54.52m _________
16 Rios, Danielle UNLV 53.72m _________
17 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 53.71m _________
18 Smith, Heather Kentucky 53.52m _________
19 McFarland, Megan UC Riverside 53.12m _________
20 Ellison, LaShante UNLV 52.47m _________
21 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 52.32m _________
22 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 51.90m _________
23 Francis, Alex UC Santa Bar 51.49m _________
24 Roth, Katelyn Central Ariz 51.12m _________
25 Young, Rachel Unattached 51.00m _________
26 Powell, Monique UC Riverside 50.77m _________
27 Funk, Brittany Akron 50.72m _________
28 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 50.63m _________
29 Fanaika, Ellie San Diego St 50.56m _________
30 Boushea, Angela Wisconsin 49.78m _________
31 James, Nikki UC Riverside 49.09m _________
32 Harris, Shari Long Beach S 48.86m _________
33 Harvey, Brittney UNLV 48.75m _________
34 Tejada, Ileana Cal Poly Pom 47.99m _________
35 Patu, Lynn Long Beach S 47.24m _________
36 Boyer, Jasmine Wisconsin 47.00m _________
37 Emile, Shana UC San Diego 46.70m _________
38 Cervantes, Alexandria Long Beach S 45.25m _________
39 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 44.69m _________
40 Cheng, Jennifer UC San Diego 44.33m _________
41 Spence, Karla UC San Diego 44.08m _________
42 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 43.35m _________
43 Bernard, Candicea Central Ariz 42.60m _________
44 stovall, aunjanae Cal St. Dom. 42.59m _________
45 Ogilvie, Alison Cal St. San 41.51m _________
46 Gines, Veronica UC Santa Bar 40.42m _________
47 Tarango, Stella Central Ariz 38.96m _________
48 Abrego, Tracey Paradise Val 38.87m _________
49 Godwin, Hannah Paradise Val 37.25m _________
50 Guzman, Kathleen UC Santa Bar 35.99m _________
 
 
 
Event 35 Men Hammer Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Bolton, Brad Unattached 68.78m _________
2 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 66.65m _________
3 Wells, Carter Stanford 60.96m _________
4 Clarke, Jordan Arizona Stat 60.81m _________
5 Johnson, Tyler Arizona 60.62m _________
6 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 60.57m _________
7 Hubbard, Eric Akron 59.79m _________
8 Banke, Nicholas Akron 58.05m _________
9 Shaheen, AB UC San Diego 55.98m _________
10 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 55.58m _________
11 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 55.29m _________
12 Dawson, William Stanford 54.86m _________
13 Hines, Jeremy Stanford 54.55m _________
14 Shigem, Adam UC Santa Bar 54.42m _________
15 Wallace, Sean Stanford 54.25m _________
16 Elmore, Austin Long Beach S 53.76m _________
17 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 53.47m _________
18 Fourtounis, Peter Long Beach S 52.99m _________
19 Tovar, Christian Pima CC 52.56m _________
20 Huitt, Vincent Cal Poly Pom 51.64m _________
21 Scherer, Josh UC Santa Bar 51.64m _________
22 Dominguez, Miguel Baja Califor 51.08m _________
23 Jackson, Jason UC San Diego 50.88m _________
24 Davis III, George UC San Diego 50.88m _________
25 Hart, Thomas Unattached 50.78m _________
26 Samson, Julian UC Santa Bar 49.93m _________
27 Cioni, Shane Cal Poly Pom 48.75m _________
28 Nagengast, Zachary UC San Diego 47.25m _________
29 January, Cody Paradise Val 46.26m _________
30 Berner, Trevor Central Ariz 46.07m _________
31 Schultz, Nathan Cal Poly Pom 45.73m _________
32 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 43.55m _________
33 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside 43.41m _________
34 Cox, James Cal Poly Pom 43.06m _________
35 Douangchak, Donnie UC San Diego 42.83m _________
36 Mejares, Emil UC Santa Bar 41.56m _________
 
 
 
Event 36 Women Javelin Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Eisenlauer, Esther Germany - Ursaph 61.04m _________
2 Ross, Tara Long Beach S 49.69m _________
3 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 49.16m _________
4 Hicks, Randi Long Beach S 48.75m _________
5 Rennhack, Megan Wisconsin 47.13m _________
6 Easley, Asia Arizona 46.85m _________
7 Bernstein, Leigh Arizona 45.76m _________
8 Richards, Theresa UC San Diego 45.65m _________
9 Day, Sharon Asics 45.00m _________
10 Mezzasalma, Elaina Wisconsin 44.75m _________
11 Fuentes, Liana Arizona 44.22m _________
12 Kane, Holly Tennessee 43.62m _________
13 Merritt, Olivia pacific athl 41.46m _________
14 Weinsheimer, Kianna Central Ariz 40.75m _________
Event 36 ...(Women Javelin Throw)
Name School Seed Mark
15 Johnson, Brianna Central Ariz 40.43m _________
16 Kennedy, Katelyn Paradise Val 38.07m _________
17 Miklaski, Jessica UC San Diego 37.84m _________
18 Cassulo, Chelsea UNLV 37.41m _________
19 Dresch, Katherine Tennessee 37.38m _________
20 Hamilton, Rebecca Long Beach S 36.87m _________
21 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 35.31m _________
22 Vassilakas, Aletha UC San Diego 35.04m _________
23 LeFever, Stephanie UC San Diego 33.78m _________
24 Reaser, Allison San Diego St 32.91m _________
25 Donahue, Emily Paradise Val 27.85m _________
26 Bellanger, Monique Point Loma 25.61m _________
27 Adams, Jennifer Cal Poly Pom 23.52m _________
 
 
 
Event 37 Men Javelin Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Hazle, Mike Nike 80.05m _________
2 Eager, Derek Unattached 70.10m _________
3 Walkington, Lance Cal Poly Pom 67.68m _________
4 allen, cody Unattached 67.35m _________
5 Hall, Andrew Unattached 67.00m _________
6 Sweet, Tyler Akron 65.39m _________
7 Rice, Ian Cal Poly 62.30m _________
8 Valdes, Carlo UCLA 61.90m _________
9 Woodruff, Benjamin Long Beach S 61.23m _________
10 Keller, Braden Long Beach S 60.66m _________
11 Peterson, Shane Unattached 60.14m _________
12 Erdesky, Nick Akron 59.51m _________
13 Dunbar, Zach Pima CC 58.55m _________
14 Gilbert, Les Tennessee 56.16m _________
15 Hamilton, Blake Tennessee 56.05m _________
16 Kirchberg, Dylan Cal St. San 53.72m _________
17 Byrne, Dominic Cal Poly 53.59m _________
18 Miller, Mark Point Loma 52.04m _________
19 Howe, Nash Unattached 51.81m _________
20 Libuit, Kiley UC San Diego 51.06m _________
21 parker, robert Unattached 51.00m _________
22 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 49.96m _________
23 Leewong, Matthew UC San Diego 46.46m _________
24 DeBeaubien, Nick UC San Diego 45.00m _________
25 Ecija, Michael Unattached 44.77m _________
26 Kazele, Andrew Paradise Val 43.89m _________
27 Hofer, Billy Unattached 41.60m _________
28 Moeykens, Dylan Pima CC 41.36m _________
29 Ritter, Jared Paradise Val 40.85m _________
30 DeShaw, Derek Point Loma 39.39m _________
31 Workman, Tod Paradise Val 38.74m _________
32 Fugett, MacKenzie Point Loma 37.05m _________
33 Alexander, Cody Paradise Val 36.91m _________
34 Macias, Cruz Soka 36.83m _________
35 Voorhies, Travis Cal Poly Pom ND _________
 
 
 
Event 38 Women Shot Put
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Kleinert, Nadine Germany 20.20m _________
2 Terlecki, Josephine Germany 18.09m _________
3 Labonte, Julie Arizona 17.71m _________
4 Stevens-Walker, Sarah Unattached 17.70m _________
5 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 17.63m _________
6 Pressley, Jessica Unattached 17.46m _________
7 Jelmini, Anna Arizona Stat 17.24m _________
8 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona 17.10m _________
9 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 16.95m _________
10 Angell, Mary Kentucky 15.89m _________
11 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 15.83m _________
12 Ashley, Whitney San Diego St 15.82m _________
13 Lightfoot, Jean UC Santa Bar 15.54m _________
14 Wisdom, Alyssa Stanford 15.24m _________
15 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 15.09m _________
16 Talabi, Omotayo Arizona 15.07m _________
17 Boyer, Jasmine Wisconsin 15.00m _________
18 Jessup, Kelsey Arizona 14.86m _________
19 Boushea, Angela Wisconsin 14.59m _________
20 Bernard, Candicea Central Ariz 14.24m _________
21 Hartig, Alex Unattached 14.00m _________
22 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 13.86m _________
23 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 13.68m _________
24 Gonter, Brittany Unattached 13.56m _________
25 McConnell, Jeanette San Diego St 13.54m _________
26 Morgan, Alex Unattached 13.46m _________
27 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 13.41m _________
28 Lefiti, Lima San Diego St 13.28m _________
29 Brown, Courtney Central Ariz 13.23m _________
30 Patu, Lynn Long Beach S 13.07m _________
31 Oliva, Adrianna UNLV 12.88m _________
32 Boggeln, Laura San Diego St 12.85m _________
33 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 12.64m _________
34 Funk, Brittany Akron 12.46m _________
35 Cervantes, Alexandria Long Beach S 12.29m _________
36 Francis, Alex UC Santa Bar 12.23m _________
37 stovall, aunjanae Cal St. Dom. 12.21m _________
38 Hearne, Siera Cal Poly 12.20m _________
39 Harris, Shari Long Beach S 12.17m _________
40 Roth, Katelyn Central Ariz 12.12m _________
41 Manning, Alyssa UC Santa Bar 11.97m _________
42 Powell, Monique UC Riverside 11.91m _________
43 Agbahiwe, Uchenna UC San Diego 11.75m _________
44 Lauinger, Danielle Cal Poly 11.73m _________
45 Reaser, Allison San Diego St 11.69m _________
46 Isaacs, Eva UC San Diego 11.58m _________
47 Tejada, Ileana Cal Poly Pom 11.21m _________
48 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 10.56m _________
49 Ogilvie, Alison Cal St. San 10.22m _________
50 Williams, Turquoise Cal Poly 9.96m _________
51 Kennedy, Katelyn Paradise Val 9.42m _________
52 Godwin, Hannah Paradise Val 9.36m _________
53 Abrego, Tracey Paradise Val 9.36m _________
Event 38 ...(Women Shot Put)
Name School Seed Mark
54 Fernandez, Katherine Point Loma 6.96m _________
 
 
 
Event 39 Men Shot Put
 
Name School Seed Mark
1 Bookout, Kevin Unattached 19.91m _________
2 Gire, Robert Arizona 18.73m _________
3 Clarke, Jordan Arizona Stat 18.70m _________
4 Block, Danny Wisconsin 18.17m _________
5 Tabor, Geoffrey Stanford 17.67m _________
6 Banke, Nicholas Akron 17.63m _________
7 Hines, Jeremy Stanford 17.32m _________
8 smith, travis Unattached 17.30m _________
9 Weber, Mark UCLA 17.02m _________
10 Erdman, Daniel Cal Poly 17.01m _________
11 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 16.60m _________
12 Puga, Cesar Long Beach S 16.57m _________
13 Boaz, Korben Cal Poly 16.49m _________
14 Davies, Nigel UCLA 16.45m _________
15 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 16.35m _________
16 Tovar, Christian Pima CC 16.02m _________
17 Best, Bobby Cal Poly 15.47m _________
18 Eckert, Ryan UC San Diego 15.36m _________
19 Kent, Isiah Kentucky 15.32m _________
20 Howard, Chris Pima CC 15.32m _________
21 Seymour, Chad UC Santa Bar 15.15m _________
22 Elmore, Austin Long Beach S 14.69m _________
23 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 14.64m _________
24 Cioni, Shane Cal Poly Pom 14.47m _________
25 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 14.12m _________
26 Davis III, George UC San Diego 14.02m _________
27 Hall, Andrew Unattached 14.00m _________
28 Armstrong, Nicholas Long Beach S 13.96m _________
29 Masterson, Derek UC Santa Bar 13.81m _________
30 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 13.73m _________
31 Cox, James Cal Poly Pom 13.57m _________
32 Endler, Mathew UC San Diego 13.40m _________
33 Schultz, Nathan Cal Poly Pom 13.03m _________
34 Huitt, Vincent Cal Poly Pom 13.00m _________
35 January, Cody Paradise Val 12.75m _________
36 DeShaw, Derek Point Loma 11.17m _________
37 Cummings, Jacob Cal Poly Pom 8.96m _________
38 Bruno, Matt Cal St. San 8.82m _________