Licensed to UC San Diego Swimming & Diving
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/5/2013 03:15 PM
                        GCU v. CSUEB v. UCSD - 1/5/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                                3:56.22  
     1) Shakya, Anji W JR               2) Thomas, Naomi G FR             
     3) Dong, Beth P JR                 4) Tse, Katherine SR              
                  28.84       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.59 (31.88)   2:07.45 (1:08.74)
        2:33.61 (26.16)     3:03.69 (56.24)     3:28.39 (24.70)     3:56.22 (52.53)
  2 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'A'                             3:57.91  
     1) Peseau, Hannah R FR             2) Osterberg, Aime L JR           
     3) Lynch, Mychala R SR             4) Magnani, Samantha R JR         
                  29.42   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:31.29 (31.25)   2:08.11 (1:08.07)
        2:34.21 (26.10)     3:03.61 (55.50)     3:29.54 (25.93)     3:57.91 (54.30)
  3 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                                4:02.34  
     1) Hon, Sandy C JR                 2) Chen, Eva SO                   
     3) Bennett, Summer N SO            4) Tan, Amber J SR                
                  28.70       59.10 (59.10)     1:32.01 (32.91)   2:08.86 (1:09.76)
        2:26.48 (17.62)   3:09.09 (1:00.23)     3:34.57 (25.48)     4:02.34 (53.25)
  4 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'B'                             4:03.40  
     1) Plestina, Dora FR               2) Graves, Molly S FR             
     3) Coan, Rebecca M FR              4) Branning, Jaclyn S SR          
                  29.56   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.24 (31.98)   2:09.62 (1:08.36)
        2:37.51 (27.89)     3:09.05 (59.43)     3:34.92 (25.87)     4:03.40 (54.35)
  5 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                                  4:04.30  
     1) Tenney, Alyssa M SO             2) Knowles, Rachel A JR           
     3) DeNise, Caitlin K JR            4) Isaacs, Kameron L FR           
                  29.61   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:33.64 (32.69)   2:10.78 (1:09.83)
        2:37.44 (26.66)     3:09.26 (58.48)     3:35.11 (25.85)     4:04.30 (55.04)
  6 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'C'                            x4:11.70  
     1) Volk, Diana JR                  2) Robertson, Katie M FR          
     3) Clark, Kayla R SO               4) Hammann, Amy E SR              
                  31.43   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.42 (31.77)   2:13.96 (1:09.31)
        2:42.77 (28.81)   3:15.56 (1:01.60)     3:42.56 (27.00)     4:11.70 (56.14)
  7 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               x4:11.75  
     1) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R JR       2) O'Brien, Mercedes A SR         
     3) Bebi, Rosamaria Argentina FR    4) Adams, Casey A SR              
                  30.65   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:34.82 (31.97)   2:12.31 (1:09.46)
        2:41.50 (29.19)   3:15.00 (1:02.69)     3:41.93 (26.93)     4:11.75 (56.75)
  8 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                                  4:13.54  
     1) Hoopman, Bethany C SR           2) Schuck, Makila J FR            
     3) Crain, Erica L SR               4) Littlefield, Alyssa M FR       
                  30.74   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:36.32 (32.82)   2:14.07 (1:10.57)
        2:41.72 (27.65)   3:15.11 (1:01.04)     3:42.14 (27.03)     4:13.54 (58.43)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'A'                             3:17.54  
     1) Shores, Kyle M SR               2) Karvonen, Eetu M SR            
     3) Nechunaev, Ivan JR              4) Brotherton, Tanner D FR        
                  23.61       49.75 (49.75)     1:14.62 (24.87)     1:43.33 (53.58)
        2:06.05 (22.72)     2:32.09 (48.76)     2:53.66 (21.57)     3:17.54 (45.45)
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                                3:27.64  
     1) Espiritu, Julius T SR           2) Korth, Nick A JR               
     3) Stassi, Dane R SO               4) Merrill, Alex C JR             
                  25.96       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.59 (26.44)     1:50.14 (56.99)
        2:13.35 (23.21)     2:40.22 (50.08)     3:03.00 (22.78)     3:27.64 (47.42)
  3 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'B'                             3:28.57  
     1) Kida, Everton JR                2) Wahlers, Thomas J SO           
     3) Dmitriyenko, Alexandr FR        4) Turner, Taylor V SR            
                  24.56       51.17 (51.17)     1:19.42 (28.25)   1:51.25 (1:00.08)
        2:14.27 (23.02)     2:41.49 (50.24)     3:03.71 (22.22)     3:28.57 (47.08)
  4 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                                3:34.51  
     1) Guzman, Paul SR                 2) Lammott, Jacob J SR            
     3) Yen, Adam J SR                  4) Galvan, Jack C SO              
                  26.95       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.56 (27.69)     1:54.80 (58.93)
        2:18.72 (23.92)     2:46.37 (51.57)     3:08.99 (22.62)     3:34.51 (48.14)
  5 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               x3:37.14  
     1) Mitchell, Luke A FR             2) Sonu, James SR                 
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S JR          4) Zavala, AJ C FR                
                  27.15       55.24 (55.24)     1:23.56 (28.32)   1:56.11 (1:00.87)
        2:20.55 (24.44)     2:48.63 (52.52)     3:11.64 (23.01)     3:37.14 (48.51)
  6 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'C'                            x3:45.88  
     1) Krzyzanowski, Richard R SR      2) Kastigar, Adam J FR            
     3) Porter, Brandon J FR            4) Wagner, Jordan S JR            
                  27.77       58.17 (58.17)     1:27.75 (29.58)   2:01.89 (1:03.72)
        2:26.30 (24.41)     2:54.90 (53.01)     3:18.86 (23.96)     3:45.88 (50.98)
  7 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'D'                            x3:56.79  
     1) Krzyzanowski, Russell S SO      2) Gauvin, David A FR             
     3) Scozzaro, Michael A JR          4) Stokich, Andrew W JR           
                  30.01   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.29 (31.42)   2:08.97 (1:07.10)
        2:34.63 (25.66)     3:04.50 (55.53)     3:29.60 (25.10)     3:56.79 (52.29)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsur, Inha              JR Grand Canyon-AZ               10:28.18  
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)     1:31.01 (31.16)     2:02.44 (31.43)
        2:33.72 (31.28)     3:05.22 (31.50)     3:36.56 (31.34)     4:07.85 (31.29)
        4:39.52 (31.67)     5:11.22 (31.70)     5:42.96 (31.74)     6:14.59 (31.63)
        6:46.32 (31.73)     7:18.22 (31.90)     7:50.22 (32.00)     8:22.31 (32.09)
        8:54.15 (31.84)     9:26.13 (31.98)     9:57.88 (31.75)    10:28.18 (30.30)
  2 Rodman, Erika L           JR UCSD-SI                       10:38.88  
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:30.88 (31.37)     2:02.56 (31.68)
        2:34.00 (31.44)     3:06.01 (32.01)     3:38.26 (32.25)     4:10.65 (32.39)
        4:43.45 (32.80)     5:16.23 (32.78)     5:48.64 (32.41)     6:21.24 (32.60)
        6:53.61 (32.37)     7:26.12 (32.51)     7:58.49 (32.37)     8:31.23 (32.74)
        9:03.54 (32.31)     9:36.20 (32.66)    10:08.10 (31.90)    10:38.88 (30.78)
  3 McBride, Katie E          SO UCSD-SI                       10:47.64  
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:32.95 (32.13)     2:05.86 (32.91)
        2:38.86 (33.00)     3:11.33 (32.47)     3:44.03 (32.70)     4:17.07 (33.04)
        4:49.94 (32.87)     5:22.76 (32.82)     5:55.45 (32.69)     6:28.22 (32.77)
        7:00.75 (32.53)     7:33.98 (33.23)     8:06.47 (32.49)     8:39.93 (33.46)
        9:12.40 (32.47)     9:45.00 (32.60)    10:17.26 (32.26)    10:47.64 (30.38)
  4 Heinz, Faith D            JR Grand Canyon-AZ               10:48.40  
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)     1:32.91 (31.68)     2:05.13 (32.22)
        2:36.91 (31.78)     3:09.25 (32.34)     3:41.66 (32.41)     4:14.06 (32.40)
        4:46.99 (32.93)     5:20.11 (33.12)     5:52.48 (32.37)     6:25.33 (32.85)
        6:58.61 (33.28)     7:31.98 (33.37)     8:05.69 (33.71)     8:38.35 (32.66)
        9:11.52 (33.17)     9:44.85 (33.33)    10:17.00 (32.15)    10:48.40 (31.40)
  5 Lee, Megan H              SO UCSD-SI                       10:57.19  
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:35.13 (33.04)     2:08.39 (33.26)
        2:41.76 (33.37)     3:15.24 (33.48)     3:48.73 (33.49)     4:22.32 (33.59)
        4:55.86 (33.54)     5:29.45 (33.59)     6:02.90 (33.45)     6:36.34 (33.44)
        7:09.19 (32.85)     7:42.28 (33.09)     8:14.98 (32.70)     8:47.71 (32.73)
        9:20.56 (32.85)     9:53.75 (33.19)    10:26.76 (33.01)    10:57.19 (30.43)
  6 Shimizu, Rachel Y         FR CSEB-PC                       10:58.36  
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:35.72 (33.03)     2:09.31 (33.59)
        2:42.89 (33.58)     3:16.54 (33.65)     3:50.00 (33.46)     4:23.46 (33.46)
        4:57.16 (33.70)     5:30.43 (33.27)     6:04.11 (33.68)     6:37.54 (33.43)
        7:10.72 (33.18)     7:43.78 (33.06)     8:16.82 (33.04)     8:50.01 (33.19)
        9:23.11 (33.10)     9:55.39 (32.28)    10:27.27 (31.88)    10:58.36 (31.09)
  7 Froemming, Anna V         FR CSEB-PC                       11:35.22  
                  31.49     1:05.96 (34.47)     1:40.69 (34.73)     2:15.59 (34.90)
        2:50.38 (34.79)     3:25.05 (34.67)     4:00.06 (35.01)     4:35.37 (35.31)
        5:10.70 (35.33)     5:45.78 (35.08)     6:21.11 (35.33)     6:56.30 (35.19)
        7:32.00 (35.70)     8:06.98 (34.98)     8:41.97 (34.99)     9:17.00 (35.03)
        9:52.09 (35.09)    10:27.08 (34.99)    11:01.79 (34.71)    11:35.22 (33.43)
  8 Perez, Jenni D            SR CSEB-PC                       11:42.39  
                  32.42     1:07.54 (35.12)     1:43.28 (35.74)     2:18.84 (35.56)
        2:54.35 (35.51)     3:30.24 (35.89)     4:06.16 (35.92)     4:41.97 (35.81)
        5:17.90 (35.93)     5:53.26 (35.36)     6:28.81 (35.55)     7:04.76 (35.95)
        7:40.39 (35.63)     8:16.06 (35.67)     8:51.66 (35.60)     9:26.80 (35.14)
       10:01.77 (34.97)    10:36.53 (34.76)    11:09.98 (33.45)    11:42.39 (32.41)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Paul T                FR UCSD-SI                        9:48.25  
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)     1:23.38 (29.00)     1:52.33 (28.95)
        2:21.33 (29.00)     2:50.66 (29.33)     3:19.71 (29.05)     3:49.02 (29.31)
        4:18.53 (29.51)     4:48.13 (29.60)     5:18.69 (30.56)     5:48.71 (30.02)
        6:18.82 (30.11)     6:48.75 (29.93)     7:18.93 (30.18)     7:48.75 (29.82)
        8:18.69 (29.94)     8:48.99 (30.30)     9:19.38 (30.39)     9:48.25 (28.87)
  2 Nadler, Kyle B            FR UCSD-SI                        9:52.67  
                  27.38       56.79 (29.41)     1:26.14 (29.35)     1:55.65 (29.51)
        2:25.21 (29.56)     2:54.83 (29.62)     3:24.60 (29.77)     3:54.58 (29.98)
        4:24.75 (30.17)     4:54.72 (29.97)     5:24.72 (30.00)     5:54.72 (30.00)
        6:24.64 (29.92)     6:54.65 (30.01)     7:24.64 (29.99)     7:54.71 (30.07)
        8:24.91 (30.20)     8:54.87 (29.96)     9:24.17 (29.30)     9:52.67 (28.50)
  3 Smith, Jeremy E           JR UCSD-SI                       10:04.39  
                   4.35       27.19 (22.84)       56.95 (29.76)     1:27.17 (30.22)
        1:57.39 (30.22)     2:27.91 (30.52)     2:58.51 (30.60)     3:29.06 (30.55)
        3:59.95 (30.89)     4:30.76 (30.81)     5:01.47 (30.71)     5:32.58 (31.11)
        6:03.62 (31.04)     6:34.83 (31.21)     7:06.26 (31.43)     7:36.73 (30.47)
        8:07.12 (30.39)     8:37.21 (30.09)     9:06.97 (29.76)    10:04.39 (57.42)
  4 Phillips, Luke W          FR Grand Canyon-AZ               10:07.39  
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)     1:26.34 (29.54)     1:56.32 (29.98)
        2:26.23 (29.91)     2:56.42 (30.19)     3:26.92 (30.50)     3:57.45 (30.53)
        4:27.99 (30.54)     4:58.38 (30.39)     5:28.64 (30.26)     5:59.27 (30.63)
        6:30.08 (30.81)     7:01.43 (31.35)     7:32.75 (31.32)     8:03.98 (31.23)
        8:35.29 (31.31)     9:06.25 (30.96)     9:37.00 (30.75)    10:07.39 (30.39)
  5 Krzyzanowski, Russell S   SO Grand Canyon-AZ               10:23.50  
                  28.24       58.47 (30.23)     1:29.03 (30.56)     1:59.57 (30.54)
        2:30.32 (30.75)     3:01.22 (30.90)     3:32.39 (31.17)     4:03.62 (31.23)
        4:34.69 (31.07)     5:06.00 (31.31)     5:37.78 (31.78)     6:09.50 (31.72)
        6:41.10 (31.60)     7:12.86 (31.76)     7:44.90 (32.04)     8:17.10 (32.20)
        8:48.77 (31.67)     9:20.39 (31.62)     9:51.95 (31.56)    10:23.50 (31.55)
  6 Gauvin, David A           FR Grand Canyon-AZ               10:27.23  
                  28.15       58.01 (29.86)     1:28.51 (30.50)     1:59.33 (30.82)
        2:30.45 (31.12)     3:01.36 (30.91)     3:32.48 (31.12)     4:03.93 (31.45)
        4:35.32 (31.39)     5:06.70 (31.38)     5:38.23 (31.53)     6:10.17 (31.94)
        6:42.14 (31.97)     7:14.34 (32.20)     7:46.56 (32.22)     8:19.02 (32.46)
        8:51.17 (32.15)     9:23.17 (32.00)     9:55.30 (32.13)    10:27.23 (31.93)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            JR UCSD-SI                        1:53.10  
                  27.17       55.60 (28.43)     1:24.51 (28.91)     1:53.10 (28.59)
  2 Polito, Catherine V       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:55.17  
                   4.79       26.91 (22.12)       55.83 (28.92)     1:55.17 (59.34)
  3 Lopez, Jenel L            SR CSEB-PC                        1:55.65  
                  27.43       56.50 (29.07)     1:25.87 (29.37)     1:55.65 (29.78)
  4 Watkins, Dari I           FR UCSD-SI                        1:57.29  
                   5.80       27.75 (21.95)       57.77 (30.02)     1:57.29 (59.52)
  5 Peseau, Hannah R          FR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:57.43  
                  28.00       58.00 (30.00)     1:27.98 (29.98)     1:57.43 (29.45)
  6 Magnani, Samantha R       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:58.46  
                   4.57       28.62 (24.05)       58.64 (30.02)     1:58.46 (59.82)
  7 Wasung, Karly R           FR CSEB-PC                        1:59.84  
                  27.86       58.22 (30.36)     1:29.12 (30.90)     1:59.84 (30.72)
  8 Bennett, Summer N         SO UCSD-SI                        2:02.31  
                  27.73       58.27 (30.54)     1:29.58 (31.31)     2:02.31 (32.73)
  9 Cutts, Hannah E           FR CSEB-PC                        2:03.54  
                  28.86     1:00.11 (31.25)     1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.54 (31.55)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feely, Jack R             FR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:42.06  
                   3.37       24.42 (21.05)       50.44 (26.02)     1:42.06 (51.62)
  1 Nechunaev, Ivan           JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:42.06  
                   4.50       24.03 (19.53)       50.11 (26.08)     1:42.06 (51.95)
  3 Merrill, Alex C           JR UCSD-SI                        1:43.29  
                   3.07       24.66 (21.59)       51.11 (26.45)     1:43.29 (52.18)
  4 Leung, Michael Y          FR UCSD-SI                        1:44.19  
                   9.27       25.19 (15.92)       51.82 (26.63)     1:44.19 (52.37)
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        SR UCSD-SI                        1:45.58  
                  24.65       51.28 (26.63)     1:18.22 (26.94)     1:45.58 (27.36)
  6 Stokich, Andrew W         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:52.22  
                   4.73       26.55 (21.82)       54.49 (27.94)     1:52.22 (57.73)
  7 Wahlers, Thomas J         SO Grand Canyon-AZ               x1:52.34  
                   4.12       25.41 (21.29)       52.76 (27.35)     1:52.34 (59.58)
  8 Wagner, Jordan S          JR Grand Canyon-AZ               x1:53.68  
                   6.95       25.46 (18.51)       53.73 (28.27)     1:53.68 (59.95)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Amber J              SR UCSD-SI                          24.42  
  2 Robbins, Sierra A         SO UCSD-SI                          24.44  
  3 Rudman, Stacey A          SO Grand Canyon-AZ                  24.59  
  4 Daley, Colleen            FR UCSD-SI                          24.68  
  5 Lynch, Mychala R          SR Grand Canyon-AZ                  24.81  
  6 DeNise, Caitlin K         JR CSEB-PC                          24.92  
  7 Rojo, Brittany R             CSEB-PC                          25.22  
  8 Chen, Eva                 SO UCSD-SI                         x25.95  
  9 O'Brien, Mercedes A       SR UCSD-SI                         x26.02  
 10 Littlefield, Alyssa M     FR CSEB-PC                          26.23  
 11 Hammann, Amy E            SR Grand Canyon-AZ                  26.45  
 12 Stowers, Jasmine S        SO CSEB-PC                         x27.27  
 -- Kroening, Katrina L          Grand Canyon-AZ                     DQ  
 -- Isaacs, Kameron L         FR CSEB-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shores, Kyle M            SR Grand Canyon-AZ                  20.57  
  2 Branning, Michael E       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                  20.74  
  3 Turner, Taylor V          SR Grand Canyon-AZ                  21.48  
  4 Pham, Ethan T             FR UCSD-SI                          21.70  
  5 McCallum, Reid E          SO UCSD-SI                          21.78  
  6 Galvan, Jack C            SO UCSD-SI                          22.11  
  7 Heale, Arthur Cole        FR UCSD-SI                         x22.23  
  8 Karvonen, Eetu M          SR Grand Canyon-AZ                 x23.55  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Beth P              JR UCSD-SI                        4:26.96  
                  28.46       59.87 (31.41)     1:34.94 (35.07)     2:08.90 (33.96)
        2:47.75 (38.85)     3:26.00 (38.25)     3:57.17 (31.17)     4:26.96 (29.79)
  2 Thomas, Naomi G           FR UCSD-SI                        4:36.73  
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)     1:37.62 (36.28)     2:13.37 (35.75)
        2:52.27 (38.90)     3:32.18 (39.91)     4:05.53 (33.35)     4:36.73 (31.20)
  3 Volk, Diana               JR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:37.85  
                  29.16     1:02.51 (33.35)     1:37.94 (35.43)     2:12.91 (34.97)
        2:53.62 (40.71)     3:34.57 (40.95)     4:06.80 (32.23)     4:37.85 (31.05)
  4 Adams, Casey A            SR UCSD-SI                        4:41.42  
                  31.73     1:06.87 (35.14)     1:42.96 (36.09)     2:19.22 (36.26)
        2:58.78 (39.56)     3:37.94 (39.16)     4:09.74 (31.80)     4:41.42 (31.68)
  5 Bebi, Rosamaria Argentin  FR UCSD-SI                       x4:41.59  
                  24.16     1:03.88 (39.72)     1:39.92 (36.04)     2:16.61 (36.69)
        2:55.71 (39.10)     3:35.66 (39.95)     4:08.80 (33.14)     4:41.59 (32.79)
  6 Tenney, Alyssa M          SO CSEB-PC                        4:44.19  
                  30.50     1:05.34 (34.84)     1:41.18 (35.84)     2:16.65 (35.47)
        2:57.68 (41.03)     3:39.22 (41.54)     4:12.12 (32.90)     4:44.19 (32.07)
  7 Branning, Jaclyn S        SR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:44.29  
                  30.43     1:05.52 (35.09)     1:43.86 (38.34)     2:21.56 (37.70)
        3:01.07 (39.51)     3:40.95 (39.88)     4:13.70 (32.75)     4:44.29 (30.59)
  8 Knowles, Rachel A         JR CSEB-PC                        4:48.25  
                  30.26     1:05.25 (34.99)     1:43.50 (38.25)     2:21.42 (37.92)
        3:00.64 (39.22)     3:40.60 (39.96)     4:14.83 (34.23)     4:48.25 (33.42)
  9 Graves, Molly S           FR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:49.36  
                  30.61     1:07.12 (36.51)     1:46.06 (38.94)     2:23.99 (37.93)
        3:04.63 (40.64)     3:44.98 (40.35)     4:17.75 (32.77)     4:49.36 (31.61)
 10 Robertson, Katie M        FR Grand Canyon-AZ               x4:55.03  
                  29.97     1:06.42 (36.45)     1:43.81 (37.39)     2:21.75 (37.94)
        3:01.48 (39.73)     3:43.24 (41.76)     4:19.60 (36.36)     4:55.03 (35.43)
 11 Schwiesow, Courtney E     FR CSEB-PC                        4:56.78  
                  32.27     1:09.97 (37.70)     1:49.67 (39.70)     2:28.70 (39.03)
        3:09.18 (40.48)     3:48.76 (39.58)     4:23.17 (34.41)     4:56.78 (33.61)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Brian G         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:02.79  
                  25.36       54.55 (29.19)     1:25.84 (31.29)     1:56.11 (30.27)
        2:29.66 (33.55)     3:03.82 (34.16)     3:34.12 (30.30)     4:02.79 (28.67)
  2 Nadler, Kyle B            FR UCSD-SI                        4:13.45  
                  26.97       57.89 (30.92)     1:31.03 (33.14)     2:02.74 (31.71)
        2:39.29 (36.55)     3:15.70 (36.41)     3:45.06 (29.36)     4:13.45 (28.39)
  3 Zavala, AJ C              FR UCSD-SI                        4:15.38  
                  26.15       55.59 (29.44)     1:30.50 (34.91)     2:04.64 (34.14)
        2:39.85 (35.21)     3:15.86 (36.01)     3:46.19 (30.33)     4:15.38 (29.19)
  4 Chang, John E             SO UCSD-SI                        4:16.99  
                  26.35       56.11 (29.76)     1:27.95 (31.84)     2:00.41 (32.46)
        2:37.95 (37.54)     3:16.34 (38.39)     3:46.78 (30.44)     4:16.99 (30.21)
  5 Kastigar, Adam J          FR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:18.42  
                  26.87       58.55 (31.68)     1:31.70 (33.15)     2:04.59 (32.89)
        2:41.47 (36.88)     3:19.63 (38.16)     3:49.89 (30.26)     4:18.42 (28.53)
  6 Graves, Zachary Joseph E  FR UCSD-SI                       x4:20.48  
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)     1:31.55 (33.01)     2:03.44 (31.89)
        2:42.74 (39.30)     3:21.63 (38.89)     3:51.72 (30.09)     4:20.48 (28.76)
  7 Guzman, Paul              SR UCSD-SI                       x4:22.35  
                  27.33       58.73 (31.40)     1:30.79 (32.06)     2:03.21 (32.42)
        2:41.99 (38.78)     3:21.06 (39.07)     3:52.17 (31.11)     4:22.35 (30.18)
 -- Guyler, Mark J            JR UCSD-SI                       X4:24.61  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)     1:36.24 (34.49)     2:09.91 (33.67)
        2:46.77 (36.86)     3:23.56 (36.79)     3:55.00 (31.44)     4:24.61 (29.61)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mouzooni, Natalie S       SO UCSD-SI                        X180.52  
 -- Hulka, Mishka             SR UCSD-SI                        X227.25  
 -- Cohen, Allyson            FR UCSD-SI                            XDQ  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Webster, Garet            FR UCSD-SI                        X136.80  
 -- Calkins, Luke             JR UCSD-SI                        X244.20  
 -- Runsten, Tyler J          SR UCSD-SI                        X264.90  
 -- Springer, Adam            SO UCSD-SI                             DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G           FR UCSD-SI                        2:05.97  
                  28.61     1:00.75 (32.14)     1:33.27 (32.52)     2:05.97 (32.70)
  2 Watkins, Dari I           FR UCSD-SI                        2:08.38  
                  29.26     1:01.98 (32.72)     1:35.38 (33.40)     2:08.38 (33.00)
  3 Coan, Rebecca M           FR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:10.09  
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:36.41 (33.59)     2:10.09 (33.68)
  4 Clark, Kayla R            SO Grand Canyon-AZ                2:14.49  
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)     1:38.50 (34.61)     2:14.49 (35.99)
  5 Rojo, Brittany R             CSEB-PC                        2:16.18  
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:40.42 (35.23)     2:16.18 (35.76)
  6 Crain, Erica L            SR CSEB-PC                        2:18.49  
                  31.06     1:05.86 (34.80)     1:41.94 (36.08)     2:18.49 (36.55)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stassi, Dane R            SO UCSD-SI                        1:49.95  
                  25.36       53.88 (28.52)     1:22.15 (28.27)     1:49.95 (27.80)
  2 Nechunaev, Ivan           JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:51.87  
                  25.61       54.98 (29.37)     1:23.05 (28.07)     1:51.87 (28.82)
  3 Krzyzanowski, Richard R   SR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:56.54  
                  26.57       56.10 (29.53)     1:26.59 (30.49)     1:56.54 (29.95)
  4 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       JR UCSD-SI                        1:56.73  
                  26.25       55.68 (29.43)     1:26.18 (30.50)     1:56.73 (30.55)
  5 Mitchell, Luke A          FR UCSD-SI                        1:57.14  
                  26.03       55.54 (29.51)     1:25.48 (29.94)     1:57.14 (31.66)
  6 Graves, Zachary Joseph E  FR UCSD-SI                       x1:59.44  
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:28.85 (30.42)     1:59.44 (30.59)
  7 Yen, Adam J               SR UCSD-SI                       x2:00.17  
                  26.41       57.45 (31.04)     1:28.63 (31.18)     2:00.17 (31.54)
  8 Porter, Brandon J         FR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:00.50  
                  26.29       57.04 (30.75)     1:29.00 (31.96)     2:00.50 (31.50)
  9 Scozzaro, Michael A       JR Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:16.23  
                  29.59     1:04.41 (34.82)     1:41.12 (36.71)     2:16.23 (35.11)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Katherine            SR UCSD-SI                          53.01  
                  25.74       53.01 (27.27)                                        
  2 Polito, Catherine V       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                  53.18  
                  25.43       53.18 (27.75)                                        
  3 Lopez, Jenel L            SR CSEB-PC                          53.66  
                  26.15       53.66 (27.51)                                        
  4 Robbins, Sierra A         SO UCSD-SI                          53.73  
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
  5 Rudman, Stacey A          SO Grand Canyon-AZ                  53.87  
                  26.11       53.87 (27.76)                                        
  6 Daley, Colleen            FR UCSD-SI                          55.21  
                  26.75       55.21 (28.46)                                        
  7 Wasung, Karly R           FR CSEB-PC                          56.20  
                  26.98       56.20 (29.22)                                        
  8 Hammann, Amy E            SR Grand Canyon-AZ                  56.60  
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
  9 Kroening, Katrina L          Grand Canyon-AZ                 x58.26  
                  27.64       58.26 (30.62)                                        
 10 Stowers, Jasmine S        SO CSEB-PC                        1:00.84  
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brotherton, Tanner D      FR Grand Canyon-AZ                  46.84  
                  22.66       46.84 (24.18)                                        
  2 Branning, Michael E       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                  46.89  
                  22.77       46.89 (24.12)                                        
  3 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     FR Grand Canyon-AZ                  46.99  
                  22.60       46.99 (24.39)                                        
  4 Pham, Ethan T             FR UCSD-SI                          47.40  
                  23.12       47.40 (24.28)                                        
  5 Merrill, Alex C           JR UCSD-SI                          48.00  
                  23.29       48.00 (24.71)                                        
  6 McCallum, Reid E          SO UCSD-SI                          49.13  
                  23.28       49.13 (25.85)                                        
  7 Galvan, Jack C            SO UCSD-SI                         x49.39  
                  23.28       49.39 (26.11)                                        
  8 Heale, Arthur Cole        FR UCSD-SI                         x49.74  
                  23.95       49.74 (25.79)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Beth P              JR UCSD-SI                        2:06.37  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)     1:34.80 (31.89)     2:06.37 (31.57)
  2 Hon, Sandy C              JR UCSD-SI                        2:09.07  
                  30.15     1:02.93 (32.78)     1:35.83 (32.90)     2:09.07 (33.24)
  3 Peseau, Hannah R          FR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:09.44  
                  31.04     1:04.15 (33.11)     1:36.78 (32.63)     2:09.44 (32.66)
  4 Tenney, Alyssa M          SO CSEB-PC                        2:12.80  
                  32.22     1:05.67 (33.45)     1:39.72 (34.05)     2:12.80 (33.08)
  5 Volk, Diana               JR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:13.76  
                  31.28     1:04.51 (33.23)     1:39.17 (34.66)     2:13.76 (34.59)
  6 Plestina, Dora            FR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:14.27  
                  31.47     1:05.62 (34.15)     1:40.52 (34.90)     2:14.27 (33.75)
  7 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    JR UCSD-SI                        2:14.99  
                  31.65     1:05.70 (34.05)     1:40.60 (34.90)     2:14.99 (34.39)
  8 Hoopman, Bethany C        SR CSEB-PC                        2:17.50  
                  32.15     1:07.21 (35.06)     1:42.57 (35.36)     2:17.50 (34.93)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kida, Everton             JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:52.93  
                  26.45       55.29 (28.84)     1:23.99 (28.70)     1:52.93 (28.94)
  2 Morrison, Brian G         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:54.72  
                  26.90       55.20 (28.30)     1:25.03 (29.83)     1:54.72 (29.69)
  3 Leung, Michael Y          FR UCSD-SI                        1:57.12  
                  28.05       57.58 (29.53)     1:27.47 (29.89)     1:57.12 (29.65)
  4 Mitchell, Luke A          FR UCSD-SI                        1:59.81  
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)     1:29.68 (30.62)     1:59.81 (30.13)
  5 Guzman, Paul              SR UCSD-SI                        2:01.58  
                  28.33       59.45 (31.12)     1:30.75 (31.30)     2:01.58 (30.83)
  6 Wagner, Jordan S          JR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:11.86  
                  29.51     1:02.41 (32.90)     1:36.76 (34.35)     2:11.86 (35.10)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            JR UCSD-SI                        5:02.40  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:29.59 (30.73)     2:00.78 (31.19)
        2:31.73 (30.95)     3:02.30 (30.57)     3:32.70 (30.40)     4:02.96 (30.26)
        4:33.19 (30.23)     5:02.40 (29.21)                                        
  2 Kotsur, Inha              JR Grand Canyon-AZ                5:06.00  
                  27.84       58.06 (30.22)     1:28.62 (30.56)     1:59.69 (31.07)
        2:30.69 (31.00)     3:01.67 (30.98)     3:32.71 (31.04)     4:03.72 (31.01)
        4:34.99 (31.27)     5:06.00 (31.01)                                        
  3 Rodman, Erika L           JR UCSD-SI                        5:13.31  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.36)     2:02.26 (31.40)
        2:33.61 (31.35)     3:05.44 (31.83)     3:37.67 (32.23)     4:09.77 (32.10)
        4:41.73 (31.96)     5:13.31 (31.58)                                        
  4 Magnani, Samantha R       JR Grand Canyon-AZ                5:17.09  
                  30.03     1:01.47 (31.44)     1:33.35 (31.88)     2:05.26 (31.91)
        2:36.84 (31.58)     3:08.84 (32.00)     3:41.51 (32.67)     4:14.32 (32.81)
        4:46.81 (32.49)     5:17.09 (30.28)                                        
  5 Heinz, Faith D            JR Grand Canyon-AZ                5:17.58  
                  29.30     1:00.67 (31.37)     1:32.11 (31.44)     2:03.95 (31.84)
        2:35.77 (31.82)     3:08.24 (32.47)     3:40.57 (32.33)     4:13.14 (32.57)
        4:45.51 (32.37)     5:17.58 (32.07)                                        
  6 Shimizu, Rachel Y         FR CSEB-PC                        5:19.00  
                  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)     1:33.42 (32.21)     2:06.05 (32.63)
        2:38.71 (32.66)     3:11.36 (32.65)     3:44.07 (32.71)     4:16.29 (32.22)
        4:48.09 (31.80)     5:19.00 (30.91)                                        
  7 Cutts, Hannah E           FR CSEB-PC                        5:21.68  
                  29.65     1:02.30 (32.65)     1:35.56 (33.26)     2:08.55 (32.99)
        2:41.43 (32.88)     3:13.98 (32.55)     3:46.72 (32.74)     4:18.70 (31.98)
        4:50.49 (31.79)     5:21.68 (31.19)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan H              SO UCSD-SI                        5:22.42  
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.33)     2:05.61 (32.41)
        2:38.53 (32.92)     3:11.66 (33.13)     3:44.54 (32.88)     4:17.62 (33.08)
        4:50.37 (32.75)     5:22.42 (32.05)                                        
  9 McBride, Katie E          SO UCSD-SI                       x5:24.64  
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.11 (32.24)     2:05.99 (32.88)
        2:39.40 (33.41)     3:13.03 (33.63)     3:46.14 (33.11)     4:18.94 (32.80)
        4:51.93 (32.99)     5:24.64 (32.71)                                        
 10 Perez, Jenni D            SR CSEB-PC                        5:41.06  
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:40.89 (34.94)     2:15.85 (34.96)
        2:50.76 (34.91)     3:25.36 (34.60)     4:00.01 (34.65)     4:34.47 (34.46)
        5:08.40 (33.93)     5:41.06 (32.66)                                        
 11 Froemming, Anna V         FR CSEB-PC                       x5:41.21  
                  30.97     1:05.20 (34.23)     1:39.78 (34.58)     2:14.36 (34.58)
        2:49.21 (34.85)     3:23.80 (34.59)     3:58.51 (34.71)     4:33.21 (34.70)
        5:07.96 (34.75)     5:41.21 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feely, Jack R             FR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:36.51  
                  25.94       54.26 (28.32)     1:22.98 (28.72)     1:51.06 (28.08)
        2:19.78 (28.72)     2:48.42 (28.64)     3:16.34 (27.92)     3:44.06 (27.72)
        4:11.02 (26.96)     4:36.51 (25.49)                                        
  2 Li, Paul T                FR UCSD-SI                        4:37.47  
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)     1:22.97 (28.75)     1:51.29 (28.32)
        2:19.74 (28.45)     2:48.39 (28.65)     3:16.37 (27.98)     3:44.19 (27.82)
        4:11.44 (27.25)     4:37.47 (26.03)                                        
  3 Nadler, Kyle B            FR UCSD-SI                        4:50.50  
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)     1:25.86 (29.44)     1:55.32 (29.46)
        2:24.70 (29.38)     2:54.03 (29.33)     3:23.69 (29.66)     3:52.76 (29.07)
        4:21.67 (28.91)     4:50.50 (28.83)                                        
  4 Phillips, Luke W          FR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:55.04  
                  27.61       56.94 (29.33)     1:26.89 (29.95)     1:57.02 (30.13)
        2:27.00 (29.98)     2:57.14 (30.14)     3:27.31 (30.17)     3:57.32 (30.01)
        4:27.15 (29.83)     4:55.04 (27.89)                                        
  4 Stokich, Andrew W         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                4:55.04  
                  27.47       56.80 (29.33)     1:26.42 (29.62)     1:55.83 (29.41)
        2:25.00 (29.17)     2:54.27 (29.27)     3:23.71 (29.44)     3:53.70 (29.99)
        4:24.78 (31.08)     4:55.04 (30.26)                                        
  6 Smith, Jeremy E           JR UCSD-SI                        4:55.22  
                  26.71       55.61 (28.90)     1:25.28 (29.67)     1:56.24 (30.96)
        2:27.02 (30.78)     2:57.32 (30.30)     3:27.94 (30.62)     3:57.98 (30.04)
        4:27.38 (29.40)     4:55.22 (27.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mouzooni, Natalie S       SO UCSD-SI                        X163.12  
 -- Hulka, Mishka             SR UCSD-SI                        X221.02  
 -- Cohen, Allyson            FR UCSD-SI                             DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Webster, Garet            FR UCSD-SI                        X191.47  
 -- Runsten, Tyler J          SR UCSD-SI                        X199.50  
 -- Calkins, Luke             JR UCSD-SI                        X234.07  
 -- Springer, Adam            SO UCSD-SI                             DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branning, Jaclyn S        SR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:27.53  
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:48.88 (37.68)     2:27.53 (38.65)
  2 Osterberg, Aime L         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:29.35  
                  33.68     1:11.89 (38.21)     1:50.62 (38.73)     2:29.35 (38.73)
  3 Graves, Molly S           FR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:29.40  
                  34.55     1:13.17 (38.62)     1:51.64 (38.47)     2:29.40 (37.76)
  4 Knowles, Rachel A         JR CSEB-PC                        2:29.69  
                  34.06     1:11.92 (37.86)     1:51.17 (39.25)     2:29.69 (38.52)
  5 Schwiesow, Courtney E     FR CSEB-PC                        2:32.11  
                  34.78     1:13.27 (38.49)     1:52.49 (39.22)     2:32.11 (39.62)
  6 Schuck, Makila J          FR CSEB-PC                        2:32.66  
                  35.41     1:14.86 (39.45)     1:54.14 (39.28)     2:32.66 (38.52)
  7 Robertson, Katie M        FR Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:34.07  
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)     1:54.66 (40.87)     2:34.07 (39.41)
 -- Bebi, Rosamaria Argentin  FR UCSD-SI                       X2:25.77  
                  32.74     1:09.54 (36.80)     1:47.89 (38.35)     2:25.77 (37.88)
 -- Adams, Casey A            SR UCSD-SI                       X2:29.42  
                  34.73     1:12.64 (37.91)     1:51.26 (38.62)     2:29.42 (38.16)
 -- Chen, Eva                 SO UCSD-SI                       X2:29.90  
                  34.58     1:12.56 (37.98)     1:51.35 (38.79)     2:29.90 (38.55)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karvonen, Eetu M          SR Grand Canyon-AZ                1:59.91  
                  26.94       57.32 (30.38)     1:28.11 (30.79)     1:59.91 (31.80)
  2 Korth, Nick A             JR UCSD-SI                        2:04.05  
                  27.76       59.45 (31.69)     1:31.66 (32.21)     2:04.05 (32.39)
  3 Morrison, Brian G         JR Grand Canyon-AZ                2:05.90  
                  28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)     1:32.92 (32.41)     2:05.90 (32.98)
  4 Lammott, Jacob J          SR UCSD-SI                        2:07.09  
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:35.32 (33.15)     2:07.09 (31.77)
  5 Zavala, AJ C              FR UCSD-SI                        2:11.07  
                  29.68     1:03.14 (33.46)     1:37.28 (34.14)     2:11.07 (33.79)
  6 Sonu, James               SR UCSD-SI                       x2:12.17  
                  29.86     1:03.61 (33.75)     1:37.27 (33.66)     2:12.17 (34.90)
  7 Guyler, Mark J            JR UCSD-SI                       x2:15.50  
                  31.45     1:05.94 (34.49)     1:41.43 (35.49)     2:15.50 (34.07)
  8 Wahlers, Thomas J         SO Grand Canyon-AZ                2:15.92  
                  30.02     1:04.70 (34.68)     1:40.48 (35.78)     2:15.92 (35.44)
  9 Kastigar, Adam J          FR Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:24.52  
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)     1:47.27 (38.37)     2:24.52 (37.25)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'A'                             3:33.35  
     1) Polito, Catherine V JR          2) Rudman, Stacey A SO            
     3) Coan, Rebecca M FR              4) Lynch, Mychala R SR            
                  25.59       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.62 (25.22)     1:46.76 (53.36)
        2:12.71 (25.95)     2:40.97 (54.21)     3:06.11 (25.14)     3:33.35 (52.38)
  2 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                                  3:39.51  
     1) DeNise, Caitlin K JR            2) Lopez, Jenel L SR              
     3) Cutts, Hannah E FR              4) Wasung, Karly R FR             
                  26.00       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.23 (25.76)     1:48.19 (53.72)
        2:15.52 (27.33)     2:45.62 (57.43)     3:01.14 (15.52)     3:39.51 (53.89)
  3 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'B'                             3:47.67  
     1) Plestina, Dora FR               2) Clark, Kayla R SO              
     3) Kotsur, Inha JR                 4) Heinz, Faith D JR              
                  27.67       58.15 (58.15)     1:24.90 (26.75)     1:54.56 (56.41)
        2:21.49 (26.93)     2:50.90 (56.34)     3:18.08 (27.18)     3:47.67 (56.77)
  4 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                                  3:50.21  
     1) Crain, Erica L SR               2) Isaacs, Kameron L FR           
     3) Littlefield, Alyssa M FR        4) Shimizu, Rachel Y FR           
                  27.34       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.52 (26.98)     1:54.29 (56.75)
        2:21.40 (27.11)     2:52.69 (58.40)     3:20.49 (27.80)     3:50.21 (57.52)
  5 Cal State East Bay-PC  'C'                                 x3:55.21  
     1) Rojo, Brittany R                2) Hoopman, Bethany C SR          
     3) Stowers, Jasmine S SO           4) Perez, Jenni D SR              
                  27.36       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.50 (27.82)     1:55.26 (58.58)
        2:23.79 (28.53)   2:56.24 (1:00.98)     3:24.12 (27.88)     3:55.21 (58.97)
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                               X3:33.81  
     1) Tse, Katherine SR               2) Robbins, Sierra A SO           
     3) Tan, Amber J SR                 4) Daley, Colleen FR              
                  25.60       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.50 (25.41)     1:46.72 (53.63)
        2:12.49 (25.77)     2:40.53 (53.81)     3:05.92 (25.39)     3:33.81 (53.28)
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                               X3:39.76  
     1) Bennett, Summer N SO            2) Hon, Sandy C JR                
     3) Watkins, Dari I FR              4) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R JR      
                  26.56       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.79 (26.02)     1:50.15 (54.38)
        2:15.76 (25.61)     2:43.76 (53.61)     3:10.68 (26.92)     3:39.76 (56.00)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'A'                             3:04.99  
     1) Shores, Kyle M SR               2) Branning, Michael E JR         
     3) Dmitriyenko, Alexandr FR        4) Brotherton, Tanner D FR        
                  21.55       44.95 (44.95)     1:07.36 (22.41)     1:31.77 (46.82)
        1:54.27 (22.50)     2:18.72 (46.95)     2:41.02 (22.30)     3:04.99 (46.27)
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                                3:10.68  
     1) Espiritu, Julius T SR           2) Stassi, Dane R SO              
     3) Korth, Nick A JR                4) Li, Paul T FR                  
                  22.97       47.58 (47.58)     1:10.04 (22.46)     1:35.22 (47.64)
        1:58.11 (22.89)     2:23.68 (48.46)     2:46.33 (22.65)     3:10.68 (47.00)
  3 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'B'                             3:12.39  
     1) Feely, Jack R FR                2) Kida, Everton JR               
     3) Phillips, Luke W FR             4) Turner, Taylor V SR            
                  23.17       47.78 (47.78)     1:10.75 (22.97)     1:35.29 (47.51)
        1:59.19 (23.90)     2:24.96 (49.67)     2:47.06 (22.10)     3:12.39 (47.43)
  4 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                                3:15.57  
     1) Leung, Michael Y FR             2) Heale, Arthur Cole FR          
     3) McCallum, Reid E SO             4) Yen, Adam J SR                 
                  23.41       48.26 (48.26)     1:11.75 (23.49)     1:37.99 (49.73)
        2:01.04 (23.05)     2:26.78 (48.79)     2:50.06 (23.28)     3:15.57 (48.79)
  5 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               x3:21.45  
     1) Chang, John E SO                2) Graves, Zachary Joseph Elden FR
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S JR          4) Sonu, James SR                 
                  24.20       50.16 (50.16)     1:14.72 (24.56)     1:41.23 (51.07)
        2:04.79 (23.56)     2:30.23 (49.00)     2:54.76 (24.53)     3:21.45 (51.22)
  6 Grand Canyon University-AZ  'C'                            x3:31.36  
     1) Krzyzanowski, Richard R SR      2) Krzyzanowski, Russell S SO     
     3) Gauvin, David A FR              4) Porter, Brandon J FR           
                  24.99       52.42 (52.42)     1:18.50 (26.08)     1:46.97 (54.55)
        2:12.71 (25.74)     2:40.72 (53.75)     3:04.67 (23.95)     3:31.36 (50.64)