Licensed to UC San Diego Swimming & Diving
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2013 02:56 PM
                   UCSD vs. CBU vs. Simon Fraser - 1/19/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                                3:55.90  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 20                 2) Amog, Jaclyn A 19              
     3) Dong, Beth P 21                 4) Tse, Katherine 21              
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                                3:58.55  
     1) Fountain, Olivia N 21           2) Bebi, Rosamaria Argentina 18   
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 18              4) Robbins, Sierra A 19           
  3 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       4:04.78  
     1) Larson, Molly 20                2) Barnes, Alyson 18              
     3) Terwilliger, Kyndal 19          4) Hapsari, Patricia Yosita 19    
  4 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               x4:05.37  
     1) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R 20       2) Chen, Eva 19                   
     3) Watkins, Dari I 19              4) Daley, Colleen 18              
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                                3:24.37  
     1) Heyer, Hans 21                  2) Monks, Julian 22               
     3) McDonnell, Ciaran 20            4) Nickerson, Kevin 21            
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                                3:24.69  
     1) Espiritu, Julius T 21           2) Korth, Nick A 21               
     3) Yen, Adam J 22                  4) Merrill, Alex C 20             
  3 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       3:25.25  
     1) Kile, Taylor 20                 2) Chong, Matthew J 21            
     3) Hayes, Jeremy 19                4) Butler, Scott 22               
  4 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                                3:31.41  
     1) Stassi, Dane R 20               2) Lammott, Jacob J 21            
     3) Rice, Adam J 21                 4) McCallum, Reid E 20            
  5 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       3:39.11  
     1) Brown, Nolan                    2) Molina, Sergio 23              
     3) Hanson, Joshua 18               4) Perry, Michael 22              
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x3:45.58  
     1) Arata, Bryce 19                 2) Robbins, Sam 18                
     3) Wedel, Derek 19                 4) Walling, William 19            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodman, Erika L           20 UCSD-SI                       10:31.58  
  2 Megli, Anna               20 CBU-CA                        10:58.22  
  3 Weedman, Ashley           17 CBU-CA                        10:59.93  
  4 Lee, Megan H              19 UCSD-SI                       11:07.67  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadler, Kyle B            18 UCSD-SI                        9:43.95  
  2 Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                        9:44.59  
  3 Ivanov, Dimitar           19 SFU                            9:44.99  
  4 Barrows, Elijah           18 CBU-CA                        10:05.54  
  5 Aberle, Austin            18 CBU-CA                        10:10.11  
  6 Zaegler, Jordan              CBU-CA                        10:40.02  
  7 Nori, Brandon             18 SFU                           10:45.66  
  8 Sweetman, Mitchell        19 CBU-CA                       x11:02.68  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patricia Yosita  19 CBU-CA                         1:53.14  
  2 Dong, Beth P              21 UCSD-SI                        1:53.94  
  3 Thomas, Naomi G           18 UCSD-SI                        1:58.75  
  4 Adams, Casey A            21 UCSD-SI                        2:01.26  
  5 Barnes, Alyson            18 CBU-CA                         2:07.59  
  6 Kovats, Kayla             18 CBU-CA                         2:10.69  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Alex C           20 UCSD-SI                        1:43.96  
  2 Zavala, AJ C              18 UCSD-SI                        1:44.08  
  3 Espiritu, Julius T        21 UCSD-SI                        1:44.38  
  4 Chang, Chin Hao           19 UCSD-SI                       x1:44.69  
  5 Kautz, Adam               24 SFU                            1:45.44  
  6 Nickerson, Kevin          21 SFU                            1:46.00  
  7 Haney, Brian P            20 CBU-CA                         1:46.11  
  8 Rice, Adam J              21 UCSD-SI                       x1:46.21  
  9 Ring, David                  CBU-CA                         1:46.23  
 10 Collison, Josh            20 CBU-CA                         1:47.79  
 11 Shore, Spencer            19 CBU-CA                        x1:48.10  
 12 Walling, William          19 CBU-CA                        x1:51.33  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            20 UCSD-SI                          58.09  
  2 Hon, Sandy C              20 UCSD-SI                          58.55  
  3 Robbins, Sierra A         19 UCSD-SI                        1:02.16  
  4 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    20 UCSD-SI                       x1:02.90  
  5 Heihn, Natalie E          21 CBU-CA                         1:07.78  
  6 Weedman, Ashley           17 CBU-CA                         1:09.53  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael Y          18 UCSD-SI                          52.09  
  2 Brown, Nolan                 CBU-CA                           52.14  
  3 Olavario, Paolo           21 SFU                              52.75  
  4 Russell, Daniel           21 SFU                              53.75  
  5 Kile, Taylor              20 CBU-CA                           54.01  
  6 Moshensky, Alexander      18 UCSD-SI                          54.46  
  7 Guzman, Paul              21 UCSD-SI                          55.09  
  8 Arata, Bryce              19 CBU-CA                           57.01  
  9 Kothlow, Tim              18 CBU-CA                        x1:01.65  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bebi, Rosamaria Argentin  18 UCSD-SI                        1:08.12  
  2 Larson, Molly             20 CBU-CA                         1:09.20  
  3 O'Brien, Mercedes A       22 UCSD-SI                        1:09.93  
  4 Stipek, Hannah               CBU-CA                         1:10.83  
  5 Barnes, Alyson            18 CBU-CA                         1:11.89  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nick A             21 UCSD-SI                          55.57  
  2 Monks, Julian             22 SFU                              57.91  
  3 Molina, Sergio            23 CBU-CA                           58.02  
  4 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UCSD-SI                        1:00.03  
  5 Sonu, James               23 UCSD-SI                        1:00.30  
  6 Rice, Adam J              21 UCSD-SI                       x1:00.45  
  7 Duguay, Alexandre         22 SFU                            1:01.52  
  8 Guyler, Mark J            21 UCSD-SI                       x1:02.16  
  9 Chong, Matthew J          21 CBU-CA                         1:02.22  
 10 Chang, John E             21 UCSD-SI                       x1:03.46  
 11 Gonzales, Reese J         20 CBU-CA                         1:03.76  
 -- Robbins, Sam              18 CBU-CA                              DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G           18 UCSD-SI                        2:05.75  
  2 Watkins, Dari I           19 UCSD-SI                        2:07.32  
  3 Terwilliger, Kyndal       19 CBU-CA                         2:12.92  
  4 Mullen, Abby              18 CBU-CA                         2:23.44  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stassi, Dane R            20 UCSD-SI                        1:51.60  
  2 Hanson, Joshua            18 CBU-CA                         1:53.04  
  3 McDonnell, Ciaran         20 SFU                            1:54.04  
  4 Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                        1:55.24  
  5 Mitchell, Luke A          18 UCSD-SI                        1:57.01  
  6 Graves, Zachary Joseph E  19 UCSD-SI                       x1:58.84  
  7 Wedel, Derek              19 CBU-CA                         2:00.20  
  8 Smith, Jeremy E           22 UCSD-SI                       x2:02.22  
  9 Nori, Brandon             18 SFU                            2:05.04  
 10 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     20 CBU-CA                         2:05.41  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Amber J              21 UCSD-SI                          24.12  
  2 Shakya, Anji W            20 UCSD-SI                          24.17  
  3 Robbins, Sierra A         19 UCSD-SI                          24.29  
  4 Tse, Katherine            21 UCSD-SI                         x24.44  
  5 Daley, Colleen            18 UCSD-SI                         x24.45  
  6 Fountain, Olivia N        21 UCSD-SI                         x24.50  
  7 Stipek, Hannah               CBU-CA                           26.84  
  8 Kovats, Kayla             18 CBU-CA                           27.07  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael            22 CBU-CA                           21.40  
  2 Heyer, Hans               21 SFU                              21.57  
  3 Heale, Arthur Cole        18 UCSD-SI                          21.60  
  4 Galvan, Jack C            20 UCSD-SI                          21.77  
  5 McCallum, Reid E          20 UCSD-SI                          21.82  
  6 Butler, Scott             22 CBU-CA                           21.96  
  7 Leung, Michael Y          18 UCSD-SI                         x22.05  
  8 Hayes, Jeremy             19 CBU-CA                           22.06  
  9 Evans, Jason              18 SFU                              22.21  
 10 Walling, William          19 CBU-CA                          x22.68  
 11 Penney, Ryan              18 CBU-CA                          x23.64  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mouzooni, Natalie S       20 UCSD-SI                         199.12  
  2 Cohen, Allyson            18 UCSD-SI                         192.67  
  3 King, Miranda             20 CBU-CA                          188.47  
  4 Carlson, Kari             20 CBU-CA                          156.15  
  5 Hulka, Mishka             22 UCSD-SI                         148.57  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          22 UCSD-SI                         284.77  
  2 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI                         222.67  
  3 Rummel, Kendall              CBU-CA                          200.85  
  4 Webster, Garet            18 UCSD-SI                         193.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patricia Yosita  19 CBU-CA                           52.21  
  2 Tse, Katherine            21 UCSD-SI                          52.43  
  3 Dong, Beth P              21 UCSD-SI                          53.33  
  4 Tan, Amber J              21 UCSD-SI                          53.35  
  5 Daley, Colleen            18 UCSD-SI                         x54.24  
  6 Amog, Jaclyn A            19 UCSD-SI                         x54.65  
  7 Chen, Eva                 19 UCSD-SI                         x55.37  
  8 Bennett, Summer N         19 UCSD-SI                         x55.42  
  9 Kovats, Kayla             18 CBU-CA                           59.70  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heyer, Hans               21 SFU                              46.89  
  2 Galvan, Jack C            20 UCSD-SI                          47.45  
  3 Ring, David                  CBU-CA                           47.93  
  4 Merrill, Alex C           20 UCSD-SI                          48.17  
  5 Perry, Michael            22 CBU-CA                           48.18  
  6 Heale, Arthur Cole        18 UCSD-SI                          48.30  
  7 McCallum, Reid E          20 UCSD-SI                         x48.61  
  8 Zavala, AJ C              18 UCSD-SI                         x48.66  
  9 Duguay, Alexandre         22 SFU                              48.96  
 10 Chang, Chin Hao           19 UCSD-SI                         x48.97  
 11 Shore, Spencer            19 CBU-CA                           49.08  
 12 Collison, Josh            20 CBU-CA                          x51.32  
 13 Penney, Ryan              18 CBU-CA                          x53.27  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            20 UCSD-SI                        2:06.68  
  2 Hon, Sandy C              20 UCSD-SI                        2:10.07  
  3 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    20 UCSD-SI                        2:14.66  
  4 Terwilliger, Kyndal       19 CBU-CA                         2:15.13  
  5 Heihn, Natalie E          21 CBU-CA                         2:26.10  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Dimitar           19 SFU                            1:52.57  
  2 Brown, Nolan                 CBU-CA                         1:55.15  
  3 Moshensky, Alexander      18 UCSD-SI                        1:56.74  
  4 Olavario, Paolo           21 SFU                            1:57.62  
  5 Leung, Michael Y          18 UCSD-SI                        1:57.81  
  6 Guzman, Paul              21 UCSD-SI                        1:57.83  
  7 Kile, Taylor              20 CBU-CA                         1:58.16  
  8 Mitchell, Luke A          18 UCSD-SI                       x1:58.39  
  9 Graves, Zachary Joseph E  19 UCSD-SI                       x1:59.21  
 10 Haney, Brian P            20 CBU-CA                         2:06.56  
 11 Sweetman, Mitchell        19 CBU-CA                        x2:12.75  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bebi, Rosamaria Argentin  18 UCSD-SI                        2:26.18  
  2 Adams, Casey A            21 UCSD-SI                        2:27.55  
  3 Larson, Molly             20 CBU-CA                         2:30.45  
  4 Lee, Megan H              19 UCSD-SI                        2:31.82  
  5 Barnes, Alyson            18 CBU-CA                         2:33.19  
  6 Stipek, Hannah               CBU-CA                         2:39.52  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monks, Julian             22 SFU                            2:06.17  
  2 Molina, Sergio            23 CBU-CA                         2:06.91  
  3 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UCSD-SI                        2:07.25  
  4 Sonu, James               23 UCSD-SI                        2:12.42  
  5 Guyler, Mark J            21 UCSD-SI                        2:14.02  
  6 Arata, Bryce              19 CBU-CA                         2:15.84  
  7 Evans, Jason              18 SFU                            2:18.26  
  8 Chong, Matthew J          21 CBU-CA                         2:18.99  
  9 Robbins, Sam              18 CBU-CA                        x2:19.74  
 10 Gonzales, Reese J         20 CBU-CA                        x2:25.80  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodman, Erika L           20 UCSD-SI                        5:06.40  
  2 Watkins, Dari I           19 UCSD-SI                        5:13.07  
  3 Megli, Anna               20 CBU-CA                         5:24.32  
  4 Mullen, Abby              18 CBU-CA                         5:38.24  
  5 Heihn, Natalie E          21 CBU-CA                         5:59.23  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadler, Kyle B            18 UCSD-SI                        4:45.03  
  2 Zavala, AJ C              18 UCSD-SI                        4:46.49  
  3 Nickerson, Kevin          21 SFU                            4:49.11  
  4 Aberle, Austin            18 CBU-CA                         4:52.04  
  5 Wedel, Derek              19 CBU-CA                         4:53.89  
  6 Kautz, Adam               24 SFU                            4:54.13  
  7 Moshensky, Alexander      18 UCSD-SI                        4:54.40  
  8 Barrows, Elijah           18 CBU-CA                         4:54.54  
  9 Smith, Jeremy E           22 UCSD-SI                       x4:59.22  
 10 Kile, Taylor              20 CBU-CA                        x5:00.33  
 11 Zaegler, Jordan              CBU-CA                        x5:10.91  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn A            19 UCSD-SI                          57.52  
  2 Fountain, Olivia N        21 UCSD-SI                          58.85  
  3 Hapsari, Patricia Yosita  19 CBU-CA                           59.09  
  4 Tan, Amber J              21 UCSD-SI                          59.57  
  5 Bennett, Summer N         19 UCSD-SI                       x1:01.16  
  6 Larson, Molly             20 CBU-CA                         1:01.83  
  7 Chen, Eva                 19 UCSD-SI                       x1:02.04  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stassi, Dane R            20 UCSD-SI                          51.33  
  2 Hanson, Joshua            18 CBU-CA                           51.55  
  3 McDonnell, Ciaran         20 SFU                              51.80  
  4 Korth, Nick A             21 UCSD-SI                          52.34  
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        21 UCSD-SI                          52.83  
  6 Mitchell, Luke A          18 UCSD-SI                         x53.17  
  7 Hayes, Jeremy             19 CBU-CA                           53.92  
  8 Butler, Scott             22 CBU-CA                           55.06  
  9 Kothlow, Tim              18 CBU-CA                          x55.16  
 10 Nori, Brandon             18 SFU                              57.29  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Miranda             20 CBU-CA                          205.65  
  2 Hulka, Mishka             22 UCSD-SI                         197.40  
  3 Mouzooni, Natalie S       20 UCSD-SI                         184.72  
  4 Cohen, Allyson            18 UCSD-SI                         163.95  
  5 Carlson, Kari             20 CBU-CA                          156.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          22 UCSD-SI                         316.87  
  2 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI                         277.35  
  3 Rummel, Kendall              CBU-CA                          220.27  
  4 Webster, Garet            18 UCSD-SI                         204.96  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Kyndal       19 CBU-CA                         4:47.33  
  2 Weedman, Ashley           17 CBU-CA                         5:01.95  
 -- Lee, Megan H              19 UCSD-SI                       X4:39.73  
 -- Adams, Casey A            21 UCSD-SI                       X4:41.21  
 -- Bebi, Rosamaria Argentin  18 UCSD-SI                       X4:41.55  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua            18 CBU-CA                         4:06.72  
  2 Ivanov, Dimitar           19 SFU                            4:10.30  
  3 Monks, Julian             22 SFU                            4:15.33  
  4 Haney, Brian P            20 CBU-CA                         4:17.83  
  5 Duguay, Alexandre         22 SFU                            4:20.36  
  6 Molina, Sergio            23 CBU-CA                         4:22.64  
  7 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     20 CBU-CA                        x4:23.99  
  8 Chong, Matthew J          21 CBU-CA                        x4:34.58  
 -- Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                       X4:10.80  
 -- Chang, John E             21 UCSD-SI                       X4:12.98  
 -- Rice, Adam J              21 UCSD-SI                       X4:13.50  
 -- Lammott, Jacob J          21 UCSD-SI                       X4:15.67  
 -- Graves, Zachary Joseph E  19 UCSD-SI                       X4:15.96  
 -- Guyler, Mark J            21 UCSD-SI                       X4:19.56  
 -- Smith, Jeremy E           22 UCSD-SI                       X4:28.29  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       1:46.73  
     1) Megli, Anna 20                  2) Stipek, Hannah                 
     3) Heihn, Natalie E 21             4) Kovats, Kayla 18               
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                               X1:36.87  
     1) Shakya, Anji W 20               2) Daley, Colleen 18              
     3) Tan, Amber J 21                 4) Fountain, Olivia N 21          
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                               X1:38.97  
     1) Amog, Jaclyn A 19               2) Tse, Katherine 21              
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 18              4) Robbins, Sierra A 19           
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               X1:40.22  
     1) Dong, Beth P 21                 2) Bennett, Summer N 19           
     3) Hon, Sandy C 20                 4) O'Brien, Mercedes A 22         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       1:25.28  
     1) Ring, David                     2) Hayes, Jeremy 19               
     3) Butler, Scott 22                4) Perry, Michael 22              
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                                1:25.54  
     1) Heyer, Hans 21                  2) Nickerson, Kevin 21            
     3) McDonnell, Ciaran 20            4) Kautz, Adam 24                 
  3 Simon Fraser University  'B'                                1:28.23  
     1) Evans, Jason 18                 2) Russell, Daniel 21             
     3) Olavario, Paolo 21              4) Duguay, Alexandre 22           
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                       1:33.83  
     1) Aberle, Austin 18               2) Kothlow, Tim 18                
     3) Sweetman, Mitchell 19           4) Wedel, Derek 19                
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                               X1:24.94  
     1) Korth, Nick A 21                2) Stassi, Dane R 20              
     3) Espiritu, Julius T 21           4) McCallum, Reid E 20            
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                               X1:28.03  
     1) Zavala, AJ C 18                 2) Leung, Michael Y 18            
     3) Li, Paul T 18                   4) Heale, Arthur Cole 18          
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                               X1:28.67  
     1) Merrill, Alex C 20              2) Galvan, Jack C 20              
     3) Sonu, James 23                  4) Chang, John E 21               
 -- California Baptist University-CA  'B'                      X1:31.20  
     1) Brown, Nolan                    2) Shore, Spencer 19              
     3) Walling, William 19             4) Haney, Brian P 20              
 -- UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'D'                               X1:31.94  
     1) Guzman, Paul 21                 2) Moshensky, Alexander 18        
     3) Nadler, Kyle B 18               4) Chang, Chin Hao 19