Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2013 11:49 PM

                   Occidental Distance Carnival - 3/15/2013                    

                                  Occidental                                   

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 800 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Huh, Yeon-Jung               Santa Monica           2:09.48  

  2 Coates, Kaylee               Southern Uta           2:13.79  

  3 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine              2:15.07  

  4 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:15.14  

  5 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist            2:15.88  

  6 Jewkes, Danielle             Southern Uta           2:15.91  

  7 Asserian, Lilia              Glendale               2:16.02  

  8 Gonzalez, Lizette            Glendale               2:16.45  

  9 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist            2:19.59  

 10 La-Starr, Robinette          Santa Monica           2:20.11  

 11 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Communi       2:21.04  

 12 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:21.59  

 13 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:21.92  

 14 Carrasco, Vanessa            Fresno Pacif           2:22.65  

 15 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               2:22.83  

 16 Lombardi, Diane              Pasadena               2:22.84  

 16 Kelly, Emily                 Moorpark               2:22.84  

 18 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               2:22.92  

 19 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           2:23.14  

 20 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitze           2:23.27  

 21 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              2:24.45  

 22 Olmos, Adriana               Cuyamaca               2:24.60  

 23 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Communi       2:24.82  

 24 Murray, Johannah             Cal Poly Pom           2:24.87  

 25 Lopez, Melissa               Cal St. Los            2:25.04  

 26 Armes, Jessica               Cuesta                 2:25.16  

 27 Teslow, Kayla                Alaska Ancho           2:25.70  

 28 Kirchner, Katie              Cal Lutheran           2:26.13  

 29 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine              2:26.26  

 30 Trevino, Tara                Unattached             2:26.94  

 31 Anderson, Jacqueline         Cal Baptist            2:27.05  

 32 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            2:27.08  

 32 Herrera, Zulma               Glendale               2:27.08  

 34 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             2:27.23  

 35 Zanders, Andrea              Alaska Ancho           2:27.98  

 36 Navarro, Anabel              LA Trade Tec           2:28.01  

 37 Sato, Shelby                 La Verne               2:28.26  

 38 Chavez, Kailadnni            Pasadena               2:28.61  

 39 Becker, Juliette             Caltaf                 2:28.70  

 40 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist            2:29.34  

 41 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los            2:29.58  

 42 Usher, Susanna               West Los Ang           2:30.28  

 43 Andrade, Nancy               La Verne               2:30.29  

 44 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena               2:30.36  

 45 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               2:30.89  

 46 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               2:31.40  

 47 Bobadilla, Gabriela          Sequoias               2:32.12  

 48 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               2:32.20  

 49 Magdaleno, Megan             East LA                2:33.32  

 50 Clark, Erica                 Unattached             2:33.80  

 51 Reyes, Olivia                East LA                2:36.26  

 52 Yanez, Crystal               Pasadena               2:37.56  

 53 Williams, Mikaylah           Cuesta                 2:37.68  

 54 Nelson, Myeisha              West Los Ang           2:38.37  

 55 Khoryakova, Arina            LA Valley              2:39.83  

 56 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran           2:40.03  

 57 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Communi       2:40.20  

 58 Smith, Aysia                 West Los Ang           2:41.09  

 59 Miller, Carmen               Cal St. Los            2:41.79  

 60 Arellano, Rosa               East LA                2:43.17  

 61 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg               2:44.10  

 62 Mentler, Heather             West Los Ang           2:47.36  

 63 Pee, Lee                     East LA                2:48.86  

 64 Kochman, Sharle              Track West             2:49.03  

 65 Moore, Vanessa               East LA                2:49.36  

 66 Kolen, Crystal               Cuyamaca               2:49.95  

 67 Escamilla, Cindy             East LA                2:52.79  

 68 Jimenez, Annai               East LA                2:52.90  

 69 Yancy, Aundrea               West Los Ang           2:54.08  

 70 Rosendale, Justine           Vanguard               2:57.37  

 71 Lima, Rosa                   East LA                2:59.23  

 72 Buelna, Vanessa              East LA                3:00.10  

 73 Forcier, Rebecca             Cuesta                 3:02.86  

 74 Herrera, Amy                 East LA                3:16.00  

 75 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Communi       3:18.48  

 

Women 1500 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             4:27.46  

  2 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:27.70  

  3 Selve, Alyssa                Unat-Western           4:32.23  

  4 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           4:34.40  

  5 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              4:34.42  

  6 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom           4:35.14  

  7 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              4:35.78  

  8 Bradford, Kirsten            Southern Uta           4:35.87  

  9 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Uta           4:36.21  

 10 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Glendale               4:36.23  

 11 Bedford, Sylvia              Southern Uta           4:36.56  

 12 McDuffee, Maggie             UC Irvine              4:36.99  

 13 Huerta, Lizette              Cal Poly Pom           4:37.07  

 14 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            4:38.83  

 15 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            4:39.19  

 16 Zimmerling, Aubrey           Claremont-Mu           4:39.62  

 17 Jewkes, Danielle             Southern Uta           4:39.75  

 18 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           4:39.76  

 19 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              4:42.14  

 20 Conde, Arielly               Concordia (C           4:44.49  

 21 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           4:44.64  

 22 Muhammed, Fatimoh            elite  healt           4:46.08  

 23 Quintanilla, Charlene        Glendale               4:48.59  

 24 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            4:49.41  

 25 Roberge, Kayla               Augsburg               4:49.54  

 26 Miano, Natalie               Run With Us            4:50.17  

 27 Wyatt, Laura                 Claremont-Mu           4:50.40  

 28 Coates, Kaylee               Southern Uta           4:50.80  

 29 Klecker, Mary                Augsburg               4:50.94  

 30 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta           4:51.40  

 31 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta           4:51.75  

 32 Felix, Jackeline             Unattached             4:52.95  

 33 Pham, Carlotta               UC Irvine              4:53.29  

 34 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               4:53.90  

 34 Cortez, Patricia             Unattached             4:53.90  

 36 Knott, Danielle              Claremont-Mu           4:54.12  

 37 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine              4:54.24  

 38 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Uta           4:54.42  

 39 Baumgarten, Alisse           Claremont-Mu           4:54.57  

 40 Perez, Deserae               Unattached             4:55.42  

 41 Nelson, Elizabeth            Glendale               4:55.85  

 42 Blume, Mandy                 SD Mesa                4:58.61  

 43 Mejia, Cassie                Cal St. Los            4:58.66  

 44 Nickles, Marissa             Cal Poly Pom           4:59.52  

 45 Maslan, Nicki                Claremont-Mu           4:59.56  

 46 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           4:59.97  

 47 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              5:00.06  

 48 Melechinsky, Kim             SD Mesa                5:02.44  

 49 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine              5:02.96  

 50 ciraulo, courtney            Unattached             5:03.31  

 51 Cumming, Kailey              Concordia (C           5:03.43  

 52 Bailey-Cesal, Armarose       Southern Uta           5:03.54  

 53 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               5:04.68  

 54 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Communi       5:05.22  

 55 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             5:05.91  

 56 Langrell, Janna              Unattached             5:06.79  

 57 Colorado, Sarah              Unattached             5:07.18  

 58 Rivera, ReyAnn               Whittier               5:07.24  

 59 Balderas, Cindy              LA Trade Tec           5:07.81  

 60 Villafuerte, Teresa          Glendale               5:08.03  

 61 Trejo, Lucia                 LA Trade Tec           5:08.04  

 62 Saldivar, Olga               La Verne               5:08.22  

 63 Ishio, Michelle              Unattached             5:09.93  

 64 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena               5:10.20  

 65 Bell, Nicole                 Concordia (C           5:10.89  

 66 Lombardi, Diane              Pasadena               5:11.30  

 67 Parr, Lauren                 Cal Poly Pom           5:11.96  

 68 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               5:13.18  

 69 Arellano, Jennifer           Fresno Pacif           5:14.68  

 70 Amiri, Layla                 Cal Poly Pom           5:17.22  

 71 Mendez, Gloria               LA Trade Tec           5:17.29  

 72 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               5:18.60  

 73 Kinsell, Nikita              Cuesta                 5:22.79  

 74 Ledesma, Alex                Concordia (C           5:22.91  

 75 diBenedetto, Nancy           Prado Racing           5:23.25  

 76 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Communi       5:23.43  

 77 Dedios, Christina            Whittier               5:23.58  

 78 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist            5:23.76  

 79 Holt, Suzie                  Unattached             5:24.13  

 80 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               5:25.53  

 81 Cota, Krystal                Unattached             5:25.92  

 82 Langrell, Rachel             Unattached             5:28.96  

 83 Yanez, Crystal               Pasadena               5:29.59  

 84 Cruz, Rebecca                Cuesta                 5:30.34  

 85 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitze           5:32.95  

 86 Reed, Samantha               La Verne               5:40.18  

 87 Mills, Julia                 Cuesta                 5:42.55  

 88 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Communi       5:43.53  

 89 Leehey, Shara                Concordia (C           5:45.96  

 90 Beltran, Gabriela            Glendale               5:49.53  

 91 Espinoza, Rosalinda          Glendale               5:51.95  

 92 Michel, Alice                Caltaf                 5:52.73  

 93 Gutierrez, Patricia          West Los Ang           5:54.26  

 94 Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (C           5:54.41  

 95 Yao, Tracy                   Claremont-Mu           5:54.81  

 96 Reyes, Vianey                Santiago Communi       6:21.74  

 

Women 5000 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Shea, Sheree                 Loyola Marym          16:45.55  

  2 Ohberg, Lisa                 Cal St. Los           16:47.31  

  3 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San           16:52.40  

  4 Tollefson, Lindsay           Sra Elite             16:56.37  

  5 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          17:15.47  

  6 Wetsch, Bria                 Mammoth Trac          17:15.59  

  7 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (C          17:18.26  

  8 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           17:21.12  

  9 Mallen, Jennifer             Cal Baptist           17:24.93  

 10 Celis, Arianna               Unattached            17:25.32  

 11 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu          17:25.47  

 12 McNally, Megan               Moorpark              17:27.34  

 13 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-Mu          17:27.72  

 14 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          17:39.43  

 15 Yamane, Roni                 Unattached            17:40.21  

 16 Padilla, Grace               Nike Team Ru          17:50.81  

 17 Rice, Lauren                 Augsburg              17:51.34  

 18 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental            17:51.91  

 19 Chang, Chia                  UC San Diego          17:56.59  

 20 Wolpern, Ali                 Western Stat          18:00.77  

 21 Hughes, Paige                Cuyamaca              18:02.82  

 22 Rodarte, Ruth                LA Trade Tec          18:11.94  

 23 Wu, Taia                     Claremont-Mu          18:17.11  

 24 Guzman, Carolina             UC San Diego          18:17.41  

 25 Bowen, Georgeanna            Unattached            18:18.59  

 26 Oeffler, Chelsey             Western Stat          18:23.34  

 27 Martinez, Vanessa            Moorpark              18:26.42  

 28 Weprin, Torie                Western Stat          18:29.27  

 29 Cortez, Lauren               Cal St. San           18:30.73  

 30 Fuelling, Meghan             Claremont-Mu          18:33.18  

 31 Graham, Katrina              The Masters           18:33.40  

 32 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran          18:34.46  

 33 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          18:35.94  

 34 Contreras, Andrea            Moorpark              18:36.67  

 35 Wong, Jenna                  Occidental            18:38.67  

 36 Reynolds, Stephanie          Caltaf                18:40.44  

 37 Tanner, Madison              UC San Diego          18:40.52  

 38 Colquitt, Chandler           UC San Diego          18:41.93  

 39 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat          18:43.62  

 40 Kaur, Damanjot               Cal St. Los           18:45.13  

 41 Williams, Tess               Claremont-Mu          18:46.48  

 42 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          18:47.23  

 43 Hanshaw, Grace               SD Mesa               18:47.90  

 44 Brickson, Claire             Pomona-Pitze          18:48.66  

 45 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran          18:50.17  

 46 Randall, Alicia              Western Stat          18:51.72  

 47 Schmalzel, Dana              Cal St. San           18:52.19  

 48 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C          18:52.21  

 49 Malagon, Jessica             Vanguard              18:52.40  

 50 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          18:53.92  

 51 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marym          18:54.10  

 52 Okino, Mei-Lin               UC San Diego          18:54.35  

 53 Brookshire, Rae              Claremont-Mu          18:55.03  

 54 Bull, Megan                  Occidental            18:55.60  

 55 Wagner, Naomi                Pomona-Pitze          18:56.08  

 56 Zhu, Jennifer                Occidental            19:08.02  

 57 Rigby, Allison               Claremont-Mu          19:09.21  

 58 Singh, Raizah                Cal Baptist           19:11.52  

 59 Cantoran, Guadalupe          Concordia (C          19:20.16  

 60 Magdaleno, Megan             East LA               19:23.57  

 61 Frankian, Micayla            The Masters           19:23.80  

 62 Collins, Lauren              Pomona-Pitze          19:24.68  

 63 Ulloa, Guadalupe             Whittier              19:26.86  

 64 Benson, Marisa               Cal Baptist           19:36.55  

 65 Ramos, Katya                 UC Irvine             19:41.75  

 66 Tomamichel, Sarah            Fresno Pacif          19:44.02  

 67 Navarro, Melissa             LA Trade Tec          19:52.42  

 68 Solorio, Claribel            Whittier              19:54.35  

 69 Aghazeynali, Sarah           Fresno Pacif          19:59.41  

 70 Serrano, Jessica             Whittier              19:59.43  

 71 Trujillo, Viridiana          Fresno Pacif          20:00.26  

 72 Boubion, Seleena             Cuyamaca              20:00.83  

 73 Chaves, Adriana              Sequoias              20:02.44  

 74 Mizes, Alicia                Pomona-Pitze          20:05.73  

 75 Bender, Grace                Occidental            20:09.34  

 76 Herlihy, Morgan              Cuesta                20:19.76  

 77 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental            20:21.17  

 78 Pardo, Shaina                Cal St. San           20:25.90  

 79 LeGrand, Kaya                Pomona-Pitze          20:28.29  

 80 Trujillo, Arianna            Fresno Pacif          20:28.69  

 81 Niehaus, Annie               Pomona-Pitze          20:38.03  

 82 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard              20:38.93  

 83 Cruz, Thelma                 Cal Poly Pom          20:39.40  

 84 Soria, Gina                  SD Mesa               20:46.46  

 85 Fluss, Alyssa                Whittier              20:49.27  

 86 Slingluff, Jamie             Whittier              20:53.48  

 87 Berk, Hayley                 LA Valley             20:57.69  

 88 Anderson, Kailin             Cuyamaca              21:00.56  

 89 Moore, Hayley                Moorpark              21:19.23  

 90 Padilla, Kattie              East LA               21:23.15  

 91 Canchola, Alyssa             Whittier              21:46.74  

 92 Hawley, Jessica              The Masters           21:53.09  

 93 Puebla, Lauren               Whittier              21:58.98  

 94 Snyder, Sarah                Cuyamaca              22:03.12  

 95 Moore, Marlyn                Caltaf                22:19.67  

 96 Ramirez, Ana                 LA Valley             22:28.18  

 97 Leon, Gabriela               Unattached            22:30.24  

 98 Cadena, Natalie              Unattached            23:06.76  

 99 Madariaga, Lucia             Pasadena              23:20.90  

100 Snider, Leah                 Claremont-Mu          23:34.84  

 

Women 3000 M Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           10:52.41  

  2 Reyes, Ayded                 Cal St. San           11:05.07  

  3 Wilt, Hallidie               Unattached            11:07.07  

  4 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          11:08.41  

  5 Alcantar, Cristina           LA Trade Tec          11:09.68  

  6 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:18.81  

  7 Marquardt, Jessica           Concordia (C          11:25.10  

  8 Vernola, Karla               Moorpark              11:25.89  

  9 Acero, Andrea                La Verne              11:26.46  

 10 Silacci, Lauren              Cuesta                11:27.19  

 11 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego          11:29.23  

 12 Wentworth, Clarissa          Moorpark              11:38.49  

 13 Estell, Marline              Vanguard              11:48.29  

 14 Hamiln, Meghan               Cal St. San           11:49.14  

 15 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           11:49.84  

 16 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters           11:56.20  

 17 Reich, Alexandra             UC San Diego          11:56.93  

 18 Lyons, Danielle              Occidental            11:59.78  

 19 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            12:00.88  

 20 Miranda, Elizabeth           Cal St. Los           12:08.61  

 21 Castillo, Kelly              Glendale              12:21.45  

 22 Perez, Tayler                Mt. Sac               12:28.40  

 23 Reyes, Olivia                East LA               13:04.41  

 24 Arellano, Rosa               East LA               13:50.66  

 25 Chamu, Francisca             West Los Ang          14:05.09  

 26 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Communi      15:31.82  

 27 Alvarado, Raquel             Santiago Communi      16:15.93  

 

Men 800 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           1:47.92  

  2 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            1:51.96  

  3 Theriault, Madison           Caltaf                 1:52.17  

  4 Sanchez, Martin              Adams State            1:52.69  

  5 Park, Jung-Jin               Santa Monica           1:52.73  

  6 Kim, Bong-Soo                Santa Monica           1:52.87  

  7 Castillo, Mario              Glendale               1:53.71  

  8 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           1:53.84  

  9 Malone, Ashton               Glendale               1:54.40  

 10 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu           1:54.62  

 11 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:55.14  

 12 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              1:55.28  

 13 Allen, Dominick              Cal Lutheran           1:56.31  

 14 Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San            1:56.42  

 15 Schwarm, Jacob               Cuesta                 1:56.76  

 16 Kiesz, Matthew               A Runner's C           1:57.03  

 17 Mathkour, Ashraf             Claremont-Mu           1:57.18  

 18 Mahoney, Tanner              Cal St. San            1:57.37  

 19 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental             1:57.67  

 20 Kunselman, Shane             Claremont-Mu           1:57.80  

 21 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C           1:57.95  

 22 Hightower, Mac               Claremont-Mu           1:57.96  

 23 Barr, Austin                 Vanguard               1:58.04  

 24 Chavez, Alejandro            Glendale               1:58.09  

 25 Macky, Connor                Cuyamaca               1:58.12  

 26 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho           1:58.21  

 27 Guzman, David                High Sierra            1:58.28  

 28 Jasso, Aaron                 East LA                1:58.49  

 29 Iverson, Luke                Augsburg               1:58.78  

 30 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta           1:58.86  

 31 Grieves, Chase               Augsburg               1:59.68  

 32 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              1:59.70  

 33 Cork, Michael                Pomona-Pitze           2:00.03  

 34 Rivera, Gustavo              Sequoias               2:00.24  

 35 Day, Jackson                 Dela Track C           2:00.76  

 36 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA                2:00.79  

 37 Knerr, Ray                   Cal Coast              2:01.14  

 38 Clausen, Will                Claremont-Mu           2:01.15  

 39 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist            2:01.46  

 40 Armendarez, Avanti           East LA                2:01.75  

 40 Stokes, Tyler                Cuyamaca               2:01.75  

 42 Hamlin, Mich                 Cal Poly Pom           2:02.23  

 43 Sabido, Dominic              Cal Baptist            2:02.24  

 44 Ortega, Issac                LA Valley              2:02.38  

 45 Nur, Ahmed                   Augsburg               2:02.46  

 46 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           2:02.61  

 47 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Communi       2:02.75  

 48 Perriseau, Dylan             Cal Lutheran           2:02.87  

 49 Heranic, Michael             Santiago Communi       2:03.06  

 50 Kunselman, David             Unattached             2:03.25  

 51 Zucker, Andy                 Caltaf                 2:03.26  

 52 Ruiz, Ray                    La Verne               2:03.28  

 53 Henderson, Cortland          Claremont-Mu           2:03.39  

 54 Erickson, Luke               Augsburg               2:03.47  

 55 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Communi       2:03.89  

 56 Bevacqua, Mike               Fresno Pacif           2:04.44  

 57 Jones, James                 Glendale               2:05.03  

 58 Vallejos, Michael            East LA                2:05.60  

 59 Navarro, Daniel              Glendale               2:06.02  

 60 Pyryev, Artem                Fresno Pacif           2:06.11  

 61 Ascensio-Aguirre, Salado     East LA                2:06.23  

 62 Daniels, Shawn               Cuesta                 2:06.24  

 63 Arellanos, Gabriel           Mt. Sac                2:06.56  

 64 Sanchez, Eric                Augsburg               2:06.84  

 65 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena               2:06.89  

 66 Serate, Jerron               LA Valley              2:07.45  

 67 Chacon, David                Pasadena               2:07.58  

 68 Angel, Ryan                  East LA                2:07.66  

 69 Aragon-Montiel, Omar         Glendale               2:08.66  

 70 Kwong, Raymond               La Verne               2:09.45  

 71 Solis, David                 Cal Baptist            2:10.44  

 72 Lucia, Nelson                East LA                2:10.49  

 73 Henderson, Remington         Claremont-Mu           2:10.64  

 74 Garcia, Andy                 Pasadena               2:10.95  

 75 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA                2:13.09  

 76 Miramontes, Fernando         LA Valley              2:13.35  

 77 Oropeza, Antonio             East LA                2:13.89  

 78 Torres, Andrew               East LA                2:15.38  

 79 martinez, moises             Unattached             2:16.61  

 80 Guerra, Heliodoro            Glendale               2:18.29  

 81 Zou, Alexander               Pomona-Pitze           2:18.50  

 82 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist            2:18.52  

 83 Tejeda, Arturo               East LA                2:19.63  

 84 Oliveira, Joao Pedro         LA Valley              2:20.91  

 85 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Communi       2:22.93  

 86 Sandoval, Fernando           East LA                2:33.89  

 87 Collazo, Alejandro           East LA                2:37.22  

 

Men 1500 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Jones, Richard               Unattached             3:43.88  

  2 Gilbertson, John             The Masters            3:46.30  

  3 Martin, Riley                UC Irvine              3:46.93  

  4 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached             3:47.38  

  5 Hyams, Sam                   UC Irvine              3:49.34  

  6 Davila, Mikey                Unattached             3:50.72  

  7 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu           3:50.92  

  8 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist            3:51.49  

  9 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:51.85  

 10 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Saugus Track           3:52.26  

 11 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            3:52.41  

 12 Yokota, Masato               Santa Monica           3:52.59  

 13 Vientos, Brandon             UC Irvine              3:55.07  

 14 cushing-murray, christia     compex cal c           3:55.09  

 15 Acuna, John                  Adams State            3:55.16  

 16 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              3:55.60  

 17 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu           3:56.65  

 18 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho           3:56.92  

 19 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              3:57.26  

 20 Tomsich, Anthony             Unattached             3:57.34  

 21 Amankwah, Alex               West Los Ang           3:57.68  

 22 Carrell, Ryan                Cal Poly Pom           3:57.92  

 23 Nelson, Rex                  UC Irvine              3:58.16  

 24 Mering, John                 A Runner's C           3:58.37  

 25 Graham, Sean                 Unattached             3:58.51  

 26 Welton, Brecon               Dela Track C           3:58.65  

 27 Aguilar, Joseph              San Bernardi           3:58.92  

 28 Khan, Talal                  Cal Baptist            3:59.11  

 29 Lutz, Kurt                   Glendale               3:59.69  

 30 Gomez, Joshua                Concordia (C           4:00.13  

 31 Tuit, Daniel                 STC                    4:00.26  

 32 Rono, Elijah                 Southern Uta           4:00.85  

 33 Vasquez, Edwardo             Glendale               4:01.07  

 34 Gamez, Albert                SD Mesa                4:01.22  

 35 Perez, Erik                  San Bernardi           4:01.49  

 36 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist            4:01.69  

 37 Tebbe, Alex                  UC Irvine              4:01.71  

 38 Rieger, Daniel               Marymount Co           4:02.01  

 39 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-Mu           4:02.49  

 40 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           4:02.93  

 41 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           4:03.09  

 42 Gutierrez, Hugo              Unat-Western           4:03.52  

 43 Finnigan, Thomas             Santa Monica           4:03.58  

 44 Nord, Dallas                 Fresno Pacif           4:03.73  

 45 Barragan, Benjamin           San Bernardi           4:03.86  

 46 Neev, Matt                   UC Irvine              4:03.89  

 47 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho           4:03.97  

 48 dominguez, raymond           Unattached             4:04.12  

 49 Boyer, Tyson                 Southern Uta           4:04.45  

 50 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           4:04.55  

 51 Spangler, David              San Bernardi           4:05.06  

 52 Callison, Alan               UC Irvine              4:05.24  

 53 lopez, nelson                Pupusas team           4:05.32  

 54 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist            4:05.63  

 55 Reinhold, Dominick           Pomona-Pitze           4:05.93  

 56 Baffi, Tim                   Claremont-Mu           4:06.06  

 57 Camacho, Alberto             Unattached             4:06.19  

 58 Rodriguez, Ishmael           Cal St. San            4:06.27  

 59 Nunez, Omar                  Sequoias               4:06.45  

 60 Smith, Conner                Cal St. San            4:06.63  

 61 Mendez, Mizrael              Glendale               4:06.89  

 62 Awad, Adam                   Fresno Pacif           4:07.34  

 63 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             4:07.44  

 64 Ebiner, William              Cal Poly Pom           4:07.69  

 65 Haugen, Brandon              Cal Poly Pom           4:07.86  

 66 Banuelos, Jordan             San Bernardi           4:08.48  

 67 Kirk, Joel                   Claremont-Mu           4:08.76  

 68 Eller, Daniel                The Masters            4:09.02  

 69 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San            4:09.14  

 70 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           4:09.23  

 71 Ortiz, Marvin                Fresno Pacif           4:09.28  

 72 Pankratz, Garrett            Unattached             4:09.47  

 73 Senninger, Teague            Cal Poly Pom           4:09.49  

 74 Hyden, Christopher           San Bernardi           4:09.61  

 75 Pien, Alexander              Caltaf                 4:10.90  

 76 Ramirez, Enrique             Glendale               4:11.01  

 77 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho           4:11.33  

 78 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne               4:11.41  

 79 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta           4:11.55  

 80 Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San            4:11.64  

 81 Duarte, Jason                Cal St. San            4:11.65  

 82 Cruz, Dennis                 Unattached             4:11.74  

 83 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltaf                 4:11.84  

 84 Phelps, Stephen              Vanguard               4:11.87  

 85 Serrano, Jorge               Glendale               4:12.15  

 86 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental             4:12.30  

 87 Dominguez, John              Cal Poly Pom           4:12.32  

 88 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental             4:12.60  

 89 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist            4:12.81  

 90 Poyhonen, Alex               Claremont-Mu           4:13.38  

 91 Van Houten, Lucas            Claremont-Mu           4:13.52  

 92 Pina, Eder                   LA Trade Tec           4:13.85  

 93 Zambrano, Jacob              Unattached             4:14.18  

 94 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               4:14.20  

 95 Rivera, Enrique              Cal St. San            4:14.35  

 96 Molina, Jesus                UC Irvine              4:14.74  

 97 Guizar, Mike                 Marymount Co           4:14.88  

 98 Tressler, Brian              Unattached             4:15.07  

 99 Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San            4:15.16  

100 Macky, Connor                Cuyamaca               4:16.01  

101 Arellanos, Gabriel           Mt. Sac                4:16.02  

102 Purcell, John                Concordia (C           4:16.72  

103 Conrad, Christopher          Cuesta                 4:17.04  

104 Margiotta, Scott             Whittier               4:17.31  

105 Lenart, Ryan                 Unattached             4:17.64  

106 Rivera, Antonio              Unattached             4:18.13  

107 Griego, Ismael               San Bernardi           4:18.95  

108 Beason, Jesse                Cuyamaca               4:18.98  

109 Diaz, David                  Concordia (C           4:20.00  

110 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica           4:20.14  

111 Sheidenberger, Ian           Concordia (C           4:21.08  

112 Jasso, Oscar                 East LA                4:21.36  

113 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Communi       4:22.10  

114 Mast, Jack                   Cal Poly Dis           4:22.40  

115 Handel, Christopher          Cuesta                 4:23.20  

116 Vega, Jordan                 Whittier               4:23.40  

117 Sustayta, Miles              Cal Baptist            4:23.66  

118 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis           4:24.31  

119 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Communi       4:24.42  

120 Diaz, Fernando               Glendale               4:24.62  

121 Rista, Brandon               Whittier               4:25.34  

122 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena               4:25.76  

123 burns, richard               Unattached             4:26.16  

124 McCaslin, David              Claremont-Mu           4:26.25  

125 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly Dis           4:26.35  

126 Carmona, Alec                Unattached             4:26.48  

127 Chacon, Kristoffer           East LA                4:27.28  

128 Driedger, Steven             Cuesta                 4:27.70  

129 Valeriani, Michael           Cuesta                 4:27.78  

130 Rodriguez, Jr.               Cuesta                 4:28.06  

131 Blas, Hernan                 LA Trade Tec           4:29.57  

132 Toscano, Erick               Glendale               4:34.41  

133 Stokes, Tyler                Cuyamaca               4:36.22  

134 Chacon, David                Pasadena               4:36.36  

135 Villagomez, Noel             Fresno Pacif           4:40.44  

136 Forte, Jared                 Caltaf                 4:41.70  

137 Garcia, Andy                 Pasadena               4:52.43  

138 Salinas, Felipe              Glendale               4:55.40  

139 Lorden, Mark                 Caltaf                 4:55.86  

140 Backman, Tab                 Top Speed Ru           4:59.52  

141 Ramon, Rafael                Unattached             5:02.66  

142 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Communi       5:12.61  

143 Crowell, Anders              Top Speed Ru           5:12.83  

144 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental             5:16.99  

 

Men 5000 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sanchez, David               Adams State           14:11.89  

  2 Jewkes, Nate                 Southern Uta          14:11.97  

  3 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta          14:12.65  

  4 Solis, Anthony               Nike Team Ru          14:17.77  

  5 Marx, Dylan                  SD Mesa               14:29.52  

  6 Martinez, Danny              Unattached            14:31.71  

  7 Dannenhauer, Rafer           Claremont-Mu          14:35.62  

  8 sturgess, gordon             dela track c          14:37.12  

  9 Martinez, Steven             SD Mesa               14:37.64  

 10 Collins, Tanner              UC San Diego          14:37.98  

 11 Ariey, Andrew                Cal Poly Dis          14:38.38  

 12 Puentes, Bryon               LA Trade Tec          14:38.58  

 13 Sutter, Brian                Claremont-Mu          14:40.33  

 14 De La Rosa, Estevan          Unattached            14:40.52  

 15 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard              14:41.41  

 16 Johnson, Keifer              Eberly's Arm          14:42.04  

 17 Dutchover, Tyler             Vanguard              14:43.56  

 18 Carrell, John                Cal Poly Pom          14:48.61  

 19 Loustalet, Zorg              Claremont-Mu          14:49.34  

 20 Arcos, Raul                  Nike Team Ru          14:50.29  

 21 Briskman, Colin              Claremont-Mu          14:52.39  

 22 Tesema, Micheale             Augsburg              14:52.81  

 23 Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat          14:55.78  

 24 Levy, Kellen                 UC San Diego          14:56.06  

 25 Alwafai, Tareq               UC San Diego          14:56.30  

 26 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu          14:57.68  

 27 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitze          14:59.01  

 28 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitze          15:01.60  

 29 Schmidt, Michael             Western Stat          15:02.36  

 30 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            15:02.74  

 31 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            15:04.53  

 32 Lenehan, Matt                UC San Diego          15:07.05  

 33 Pitcavage, Sam               Claremont-Mu          15:08.68  

 34 Acton, Scott                 UC San Diego          15:09.25  

 35 Davey, Rick                  Colorado Min          15:09.26  

 36 Campos, Alan                 Mammoth Trac          15:09.42  

 37 Hayes, Bryan                 La Verne              15:10.36  

 38 Briskman, Jonathan           Claremont-Mu          15:11.96  

 39 Rich, Ben                    UC San Diego          15:12.15  

 40 Johnson, Alexander           Pomona-Pitze          15:12.57  

 41 Carrillo, Eddie              UC San Diego          15:13.18  

 42 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           15:13.26  

 43 Gates, Tyler                 Dela Track C          15:15.61  

 44 Liem, Warren                 UC San Diego          15:19.01  

 45 Stroud, Pryor                Pomona-Pitze          15:19.68  

 46 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           15:21.62  

 47 Patterson, John              Unattached            15:22.41  

 48 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho          15:23.14  

 49 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          15:23.21  

 50 Gomez, Francisco             San Bernardi          15:31.25  

 51 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho          15:31.83  

 52 Jochems, Louis               Occidental            15:32.07  

 53 Gonzalez, Josue              Unattached            15:32.99  

 54 Owlett, Bob                  Claremont-Mu          15:34.13  

 55 Beckner, Andrew              SD Mesa               15:34.86  

 56 Garcia, Cristian             Cal Poly Pom          15:35.39  

 57 Wenslow, Jarrick             Unattached            15:36.94  

 58 Mauro, Alex                  Claremont-Mu          15:37.08  

 59 Nelson, Alec                 Adams State           15:37.26  

 60 Cook, Matt                   Claremont-Mu          15:38.85  

 61 Lok, Ryan                    UC San Diego          15:41.37  

 62 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym          15:42.49  

 63 Garcia, Francisco            Unattached            15:45.51  

 64 Wilson, Jack                 Claremont-Mu          15:46.74  

 65 Tockstein, Tyler             The Masters           15:46.95  

 66 Banuelos, Javier             Whittier              15:47.00  

 67 Mahoney, Sean                Western Stat          15:49.12  

 68 Granados, Ricardo            LA Trade Tec          15:49.56  

 69 Djokovich, Cameron           Unattached            15:49.94  

 70 Gussin, Gabe                 Cuyamaca              15:50.22  

 71 Lowe, Collin                 Unattached            15:51.05  

 72 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob       Claremont-Mu          15:51.70  

 73 Keuter, Kwin                 Unattached            15:52.11  

 74 Walter, Casey                SD Mesa               15:53.40  

 75 Olm, Gustavo                 Running Cent          15:55.21  

 76 Van Beurden, Peter-John      Cal Poly Dis          15:56.48  

 77 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran          15:56.89  

 78 Maxwell, Dan                 Claremont-Mu          15:59.59  

 79 Muller, James                Pomona-Pitze          16:00.39  

 80 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached            16:00.60  

 81 Carranza, Esteban            West Los Ang          16:01.71  

 82 Rizo, Alexander              LA Trade Tec          16:02.36  

 83 Soto, Matthew                Concordia (C          16:02.62  

 84 Tsugawa, Jason               Unattached            16:03.73  

 85 Izaguirre, Ed                Cal Poly Dis          16:06.13  

 86 Kilroy, Stephen              Unattached            16:08.83  

 87 Kinsman, Cody                Fresno Pacif          16:10.49  

 88 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          16:11.09  

 89 Terrones, Pedro              Sequoias              16:11.10  

 90 Zapata, Enrique              SD Mesa               16:13.60  

 91 Tapia, Armando               La Verne              16:14.45  

 92 Kelley, Austin               Cuyamaca              16:20.53  

 93 Ignatowich, Michael          Caltaf                16:20.85  

 94 Farris, Andy                 Cal Poly Dis          16:21.51  

 95 Breslow, Ted                 La Verne              16:21.98  

 96 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          16:22.56  

 97 Escobedo, Isaias             Unattached            16:22.65  

 98 Garzon, Jesus                LA Valley             16:22.96  

 99 Tran, Thomas                 Unattached            16:23.03  

100 Crawford, Matt               Claremont-Mu          16:26.89  

101 Kammerman, Ryan              Occidental            16:28.08  

102 Moussa, Mahmoud              Unattached            16:28.44  

103 Jasso, Aaron                 East LA               16:28.95  

104 ordaz, marcial               Unattached            16:29.39  

105 Parada, Julian               Unattached            16:31.95  

106 Hernandez, Ruben             Wolfpack              16:41.55  

107 Chavarin, Andy               Unattached            16:41.59  

108 Koh, Alec                    Claremont-Mu          16:46.30  

109 martinez, moises             Unattached            16:48.77  

110 Lucero, Michael              Concordia (C          16:49.87  

111 Babcock, Jon                 Mammoth TC            16:51.15  

112 Garnica, Luis                Unattached            16:53.13  

113 Reed, Evan                   Living The D          16:54.09  

114 Gonzalez, Nery               Unattached            16:56.45  

115 Romero, Julio                West Los Ang          16:56.89  

116 Schein, Steve                Claremont-Mu          16:57.21  

117 Nelson, Brian                Unattached            16:58.62  

118 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          17:00.87  

119 Izaguirre, Joe               Cal Poly Dis          17:04.64  

120 Gonzalez, Tony               Cuyamaca              17:05.46  

121 Macias, Steven               Unattached            17:06.82  

122 Ngo, Bryan                   Unattached            17:09.82  

123 O'Neill, Kevin               Claremont-Mu          17:11.21  

124 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental            17:29.56  

125 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Communi      17:29.66  

126 Long, Sean                   Unattached            17:47.72  

127 Pavlakovich, Christopher     Cuesta                17:50.80  

128 Riley, Austin                Unattached            17:53.55  

129 Juarez, Alexander            Unattached            18:05.63  

130 Gallego, Oliver              elite  healt          18:06.39  

 

Men 3000 M Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sallberg, Jacques            Unattached             8:58.52  

  2 Tollefson, Tim               Sra Elite              9:07.23  

  3 Avila, Ricky                 Concordia (C           9:16.80  

  4 Ortiz, Jesus                 LA Trade Tec           9:18.28  

  5 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marym           9:18.45  

  6 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist            9:19.25  

  7 Banales, Leonardo            Cuyamaca               9:19.91  

  8 Hart, John                   Southern Uta           9:21.20  

  9 Haines, Nick                 St. Mary (Ka           9:22.51  

 10 De La Cruz, Andres           Cal St. Los            9:27.84  

 11 Eller, David                 The Masters            9:28.42  

 12 Hauptman, Daniel             UC San Diego           9:32.25  

 13 Alcantar, Angel              LA Valley              9:37.55  

 14 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            9:40.58  

 15 Cano, Kevin                  Pasadena               9:40.96  

 16 Diosdado, Issac              Glendale               9:41.71  

 17 Ellis, Zach                  Adams State            9:44.52  

 18 Franz, Daniel                UC San Diego           9:45.87  

 19 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA                9:48.78  

 20 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitze           9:48.95  

 21 Maize, Ryan                  Cuyamaca               9:49.85  

 22 Gonzales, Christian          Sequoias               9:50.54  

 23 Becerra, Jacob               Cuesta                 9:55.47  

 24 Vasquez, Yeltsen             Glendale               9:59.23  

 25 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym          10:00.69  

 26 Lee, Francis                 Pasadena              10:03.23  

 27 Williams, Garrett            Cal Baptist           10:13.23  

 28 Jauregui, Nicolas            Mt. Sac               10:15.08  

 29 Acosta, Alberto              La Verne              10:19.27  

 30 Marin, Daniel                Glendale              10:19.47  

 31 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters           10:22.00  

 32 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitze          10:24.72  

 33 Mendoza, Jorge               Glendale              10:26.85  

 34 Sharp, Nigel                 Southern Uta          10:38.53  

 35 Ascensio-Aguirre, Salado     East LA               10:40.14  

 36 Jorge, Mathew                Cuyamaca              10:48.04  

 37 Partida, Edwin               Mt. Sac               10:49.37  

 38 Paidimukkala, Chris          Pasadena              10:50.79  

 39 Adame, Juan                  Caltaf                10:51.48  

 40 Angel, Ryan                  East LA               11:09.58  

 41 Jasso, Oscar                 East LA               11:33.50  

 42 Dreyer, Monte                Santiago Communi      11:37.43  

 43 Arreola, Jose                East LA               11:42.11  

 44 Torres, Andrew               East LA               11:42.16  

 45 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA               11:54.79  

 46 Francis, Connor              Santiago Communi      12:15.09  

 47 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Communi      12:16.02  

 

Mixed 10000 M Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Anthony, Dylan             M Alaska Ancho          30:41.93  

  2 Yilma, Yonatan             M Alaska Ancho          31:12.32  

  3 Parisien, Jacob            M Alaska Ancho          31:14.63  

  4 Krolick, Jake              M Adams State           31:14.84  

  5 Canela, Arturo             M SD Mesa               31:15.94  

  6 Kiely, Owen                M Unattached            31:50.69  

  7 Forbess, Alex              M The Imperial          32:14.67  

  8 Hurd, John                 M The Masters           32:29.23  

  9 Berumen, Cesar             M San Bernardi          32:32.41  

 10 Rooke, Kevin               M Alaska Ancho          32:43.59  

 11 Sustayta, Matthew          M La Verne              32:47.53  

 12 Lawler, Ryan               M Cuyamaca              32:49.84  

 13 Luu, Jason                 M Cal St. San           32:52.83  

 14 McAlister, Camden          M The Masters           32:55.12  

 15 Ogan, Justin               M Mt. Sac               32:57.89  

 16 Gordon, Josh               M Mt. Sac               33:17.46  

 17 Shelevy, Elmer             M Unattached            33:17.85  

 18 Padilla, Omar              M Unattached            34:09.24  

 19 Stubbman, James            M Cuyamaca              34:12.63  

 20 Rios, Gabe                 M Fresno Pacif          34:41.89  

 21 Kent, Dylan                M Arc Racing P          34:43.88  

 22 Chacon, Kristoffer         M East LA               34:58.94  

 23 Keino, Ruth                W Alaska Ancho          34:59.11  

 24 Moreno, Lenore             W La Verne              35:03.39  

 25 Daniel, Doug               M Fresno Pacif          35:15.48  

 26 Atwong, Andrew             M Claremont-Mu          35:24.80  

 27 Sanchez, David             M Adams State           35:34.17  

 28 Martin, Lauren             W Adams State           35:34.83  

 29 Camy, Liz                  W Nike Run LA           35:47.16  

 30 Martinez, Mario            M Mt. Sac               35:49.80  

 31 Arias, Sergio              M Unattached            35:57.73  

 32 Maldonado, Christopher     M Mt. Sac               36:13.77  

 33 Kent, Kimberly             W Vanguard              36:34.25  

 34 Pulido, Joshua             M San Bernardi          36:41.67  

 35 Williams, Megan            W Vanguard              36:43.09  

 36 Verduzco, Christine        W Whittier              36:44.96  

 37 Hernandez, Maritza         W Unattached            36:48.26  

 38 Juarez, Jacqueline         W A Runner's C          37:15.89  

 39 Lutz, Jacquie              W Cal Baptist           37:33.15  

 40 Hernandez, David           M Santiago Communi      37:38.19  

 41 De la Luz, Evelyn          W LA Trade Tec          37:54.24  

 42 Schmitz, Christi           W Alaska Ancho          37:55.52  

 43 Hogue, Marnie              W Claremont-Mu          38:41.15  

 44 Rogers, Drake              M Santiago Communi      38:58.72  

 45 Young, Taelor              W Cal Lutheran          39:14.06  

 46 Jimenez, Miriam            W Mt. Sac               39:26.70  

 47 Barragan-Steimer, Ariell   W Pasadena              39:29.88  

 48 Ibarra, Angela             W New Mexico H          39:53.22  

 49 Becker, Juliette           W Caltaf                40:33.05  

 50 Gallardo, Ceasar           M Santiago Communi      40:43.31  

 51 Dornisch, Deborah          W Mt. Sac               40:43.77  

 52 Reeves, Chloe              W Santiago Communi      41:20.39  

 53 Schmidtline, Kyle          M Santiago Communi      41:25.51  

 54 Barillas-Flores, Linda     W Pasadena              42:42.27  

 55 Ramirez, Asiria            W Santiago Communi      43:07.09  

 56 Coleman, Katie             W SD Mesa               43:22.07  

 -- Islas, Jessy               M LA Trade Tec               DNF  

 -- Okabe, Daniel              M Vanguard                   DNF  

 -- Lopez, Sabrina             W Cal St. Los                DNF