Licensed to UC Santa Barbara Swimming & DIving
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 03:28 PM
                           UCSD vs UCSB - 11/9/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                      1:46.06    1:42.05   11  
     1) Knight, Allie M 21              2) Records, Katie L 20            
     3) Ward, Andrea M 21               4) Hoppe, Charis B 19             
  2 1-2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                           NT    1:45.10    4  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 19              2) Metcalf, Carissa C 19          
     3) Peanasky, Anne K 21             4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
  3 1-3 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                          1:47.56    1:47.66    2  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 21                 2) Bryan, Jaimie L 18             
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 19              4) Daley, Colleen 19              
  4 1-4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                               NT    1:49.45  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 18              2) Lee, Austine 18                
     3) Bennett, Summer N 20            4) Robbins, Sierra A 20           
  5 1-5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                               NT   x1:52.89  
     1) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R 21       2) Parks, Lilly S 19              
     3) Lampe, Cypress/cy S 18          4) Vu, Christina A 17             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                      1:34.73    1:32.70   11  
     1) Aakhus, Randy J 21              2) Castilleja, Andy 19            
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19              4) Hanni, Ryan C 22               
  2 1-2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                          1:34.36    1:34.20    4  
     1) Leung, Michael Y 19             2) Korth, Nicholas A 22           
     3) Galvan, Jack C 21               4) McCallum, Reid E 21            
  3 1-3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                           NT    1:34.60    2  
     1) Miao, Albert J 19               2) Browne, Putnam H 18            
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              4) Paulauskas, Lukas 20           
  4 1-4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                               NT    1:37.40  
     1) Jacobs, Julian L 18             2) Yong, Zachary K 18             
     3) Nguyen, Michael T 18            4) Heale, Arthur C 19             
  5 1-5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                               NT   x1:40.22  
     1) Moshensky, Alexander 19         2) Wong, Mason B 18               
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 21          4) Chang, John E 21               
 -- 1- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Jean, Tyler B 21               
     3) Davison, Richard F 19           4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ward, Andrea M        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT   10:04.32    9  
       26.87    56.23  1:26.12  1:56.70  2:27.14  2:57.65  3:28.23  3:58.87
     4:29.63  5:00.38  5:31.35  6:01.92  6:32.57  7:03.36  7:33.99  8:04.70
     8:35.14  9:05.75  9:35.77 10:04.32                                    
  2 1-2 Whaley, Reid C        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT   10:30.47    4  
       28.87    59.97  1:31.42  2:02.95  2:34.46  3:05.86  3:37.62  4:09.56
     4:41.46  5:13.14  5:44.99  6:16.64  6:48.43  7:20.63  7:52.55  8:24.38
     8:56.10  9:28.00  9:59.52 10:30.47                                    
  3 1-3 Rodman, Erika L       21 UCSD-SI             10:40.10   10:40.93    3  
       28.14    58.88  1:30.08  2:01.72  2:33.18  3:05.28  3:37.63  4:10.31
     4:43.17  5:15.77  5:48.58  6:21.64  6:53.63  7:26.48  7:59.56  8:32.30
     9:05.01  9:37.84 10:09.86 10:40.93                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barmann, Andrew B     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           9:29.23    9:27.62    9  
       25.30    52.69  1:20.55  1:48.54  2:17.16  2:45.40  3:13.90  3:42.41
     4:11.05  4:40.02  5:09.05  5:37.98  6:07.13  6:36.33  7:05.18  7:34.00
     8:03.20  8:31.99  9:00.34  9:27.62                                    
  2 1-2 Mitrushina, Sasha N   18 UCSD-SI                   NT    9:45.84    4  
       26.93    56.05  1:25.56  1:55.09  2:24.18  2:53.40  3:22.93  3:52.37
     4:21.87  4:51.41  5:20.97  5:50.55  6:19.92  6:49.47  7:19.08  7:48.42
     8:18.11  8:47.52  9:17.03  9:45.84                                    
  3 1-3 Nadler, Kyle B        19 UCSD-SI              9:59.31    9:49.23    3  
       26.98    56.12  1:25.30  1:54.50  2:24.02  2:53.49  3:23.04  3:52.44
     4:22.20  4:51.91  5:21.71  5:51.59  6:21.48  6:51.17  7:20.80  7:50.57
     8:20.57  8:50.57  9:20.65  9:49.23                                    
  4 1-4 Pourvahidi, Chandler  18 UCSD-SI             10:00.65    9:53.09    2  
       27.08    56.77  1:26.59  1:56.45  2:26.30  2:56.11  3:25.81  3:55.84
     4:25.65  4:55.49  5:25.31  5:55.14  6:24.81  6:54.70  7:25.02  7:54.95
     8:24.86  8:54.81  9:24.39  9:53.09                                    
  5 1-5 Taylor, Russell W     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           9:56.24    9:57.83    1  
       25.60    53.62  1:22.23  1:51.34  2:20.62  2:50.23  3:20.45  3:50.37
     4:20.36  4:50.50  5:20.87  5:51.55  6:22.33  6:53.29  7:24.23  7:55.31
     8:26.27  8:57.10  9:28.03  9:57.83                                    
  6 1-6 Halson, Max M         21 UCSD-SI             10:15.98  x10:12.63  
       26.84    56.16  1:26.58  1:57.39  2:28.44  2:59.47  4:01.09  4:32.11
     5:02.75  5:33.45  6:04.92  6:35.51  7:06.70                           
     8:40.22  9:11.53  9:42.46 10:12.63                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Shakya, Anji W        21 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:51.40    9  
       26.40    54.22  1:22.86  1:51.40                                    
  2 1-2 Velasquez, Micaela A  19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.18    1:52.86    4  
       26.79    55.44  1:24.61  1:52.86                                    
  3 1-3 Woo, Cathy W          18 UCSD-SI              1:53.72    1:54.07    3  
       27.01    56.12  1:25.08  1:54.07                                    
  4 1-4 Garcia, Monica F      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.02    1:54.21    2  
       27.22    56.25  1:25.51  1:54.21                                    
  5 1-5 Curran, Hope R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.78    1:54.43    1  
       27.03    55.93  1:25.38  1:54.43                                    
  7 1-6 Vu, Christina A       17 UCSD-SI              1:58.25    1:58.52  
       27.87    58.02  1:28.21  1:58.52                                    
  8 1-7 Watkins, Dari I       20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:00.25  
       27.97    58.13  1:29.19  2:00.25                                    
  6 2-1 Peanasky, Anne K      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT   x1:55.11  
 -- 2- Barden, Hollace C      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.49        XDQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Li, Paul T            19 UCSD-SI              1:43.18    1:42.73    9  
  2 1-2 Dossa, Andrew S       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:43.99    1:43.00    4  
  3 1-3 Merrill, Alex C       21 UCSD-SI              1:45.13    1:43.27    3  
  4 1-4 Darbinyan, Armen      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.40    1:43.52    2  
  5 1-5 Young, Clayton G      18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.87    1:43.84    1  
  6 1-6 Lemley, Chase D       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.86   x1:45.54  
  7 1-7 Chang, John E         21 UCSD-SI              1:47.16    1:46.90  
 -- 1- Drum, Matt C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.47   X1:46.29  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hon, Sandy C          21 UCSD-SI                59.62      58.64    9  
       28.74    58.64                                                      
  2 1-2 Mikota, Julia M       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             59.10      59.41    4  
       28.91    59.41                                                      
  3 1-3 Tang, Natalie S       18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:00.09    3  
       29.14  1:00.09                                                      
  4 1-4 Oosterhouse, Lindsay  21 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:02.08    2  
       30.12  1:02.08                                                      
  5 1-5 Gagnon, Simone E      18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:07.36  
       32.79  1:07.36                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miao, Albert J        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.22      52.15    9  
       25.71    52.15                                                      
  2 1-2 Leung, Michael Y      19 UCSD-SI                52.52      52.40    4  
       25.46    52.40                                                      
  3 1-3 Smith, Josh D         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.17      52.56    3  
       25.40    52.56                                                      
  4 1-4 Kubick, Dylan S       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.65      52.67    2  
       26.11    52.67                                                      
  5 1-5 Moshensky, Alexander  19 UCSD-SI                53.59      54.19    1  
       26.44    54.19                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Metcalf, Carissa C    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.45    1:03.75    9  
       30.45  1:03.75                                                      
  2 1-2 Records, Katie L      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.05    1:03.85    4  
       30.65  1:03.85                                                      
  3 1-3 Yamauchi, Sophia K    20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.45    1:05.28    3  
       30.72  1:05.28                                                      
  5 1-4 Bryan, Jaimie L       18 UCSD-SI              1:07.18    1:08.02    2  
       31.59  1:08.02                                                      
  6 1-5 Bebi, Rosamaria A     18 UCSD-SI              1:09.86    1:11.01    1  
       33.52  1:11.01                                                      
  7 1-6 Aikens, Jaida L       18 UCSD-SI              1:11.50    1:12.45  
       34.19  1:12.45                                                      
  4 2-1 Hoppe, Charis B       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.69   x1:06.85  
       31.42  1:06.85                                                      
 -- 2- Vargem, Jiana M        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.85   X1:05.23  
       30.77  1:05.23                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Korth, Nicholas A     22 UCSD-SI                   NT      55.65    9  
       26.27    55.65                                                      
  2 1-2 Castilleja, Andy      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             57.30      57.61    4  
       27.43    57.61                                                      
  3 1-3 Jean, Tyler B         21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             59.22      58.16    3  
       27.40    58.16                                                      
  4 1-4 Zavala, AJ C          19 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.04    2  
       27.79    59.04                                                      
  5 1-5 Browne, Putnam H      18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.29      59.07    1  
       28.09    59.07                                                      
  6 1-6 Yong, Zachary K       18 UCSD-SI                58.97      59.08  
       28.16    59.08                                                      
  7 1-7 Wong, Mason B         18 UCSD-SI              1:00.49   x1:00.61  
       28.94  1:00.61                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomas, Naomi G       19 UCSD-SI              2:05.57    2:04.41    9  
       27.84    59.32  1:31.09  2:04.41                                    
  2 1-2 Alanis, Heren C       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:07.13    2:06.40    4  
       28.25  1:01.10  1:33.68  2:06.40                                    
  3 1-3 Watkins, Dari I       20 UCSD-SI              2:10.10    2:07.73    3  
       29.54  1:02.30  1:34.96  2:07.73                                    
  4 1-4 Dang, Jaime B         18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:11.46    2:08.67    2  
       29.00  1:02.01  1:35.36  2:08.67                                    
  5 1-5 Neel, Marissa B       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT    2:08.92    1  
       29.20  1:01.30  1:34.14  2:08.92                                    
  6 1-6 Tedesco, Madison L    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:09.09   x2:09.18  
       29.22  1:01.78  1:35.15  2:09.18                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mowry, Mickey M       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:49.18    1:49.17    9  
       24.87    52.84  1:20.69  1:49.17                                    
  2 1-2 Aakhus, Randy J       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT    1:53.30    4  
       25.99    54.94  1:23.94  1:53.30                                    
  3 1-3 Davison, Richard F    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.06    1:55.54    3  
       26.70    55.94  1:25.90  1:55.54                                    
  4 1-4 Lau, Andy             18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.34   x1:55.88  
       26.42    56.69  1:27.25  1:55.88                                    
  5 1-5 Graves, Zachary J     20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:56.26    2  
       26.60    56.00  1:26.42  1:56.26                                    
  6 1-6 Rodriguez, Ahiram S   21 UCSD-SI              1:55.89    1:57.31    1  
       25.93    55.26  1:25.69  1:57.31                                    
  7 1-7 Nguyen, Michael T     18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:59.65  
       26.73    56.77  1:27.37  1:59.65                                    
  8 1-8 Mitchell, Luke A      19 UCSD-SI              2:01.07   x2:01.91  
       26.37    57.01  1:29.39  2:01.91                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yamauchi, Sophia K    20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.00      24.29    9  
  2 1-2 Daley, Colleen        19 UCSD-SI                24.30      24.46    4  
  3 1-3 Lee, Austine          18 UCSD-SI                24.32      24.50    3  
  4 1-4 Mikota, Julia M       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.39      24.60    2  
  5 1-5 Bicomong, Meghan A    18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.45      24.66    1  
  6 1-6 Robbins, Sierra A     20 UCSD-SI                24.52      24.75  
  7 1-7 Kreuzberger, Kimmie   19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             25.06     x24.80  
  8 1-8 Lampe, Cypress/cy S   18 UCSD-SI                25.36     x25.63  
 -- 2- Tang, Natalie S        18 UCSD-SI                   NT     X25.26  
 -- 2- Bennett, Summer N      20 UCSD-SI                   NT     X25.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hanni, Ryan C         22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.89      20.88    9  
  2 1-2 Campbell, Alex E      22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.37      21.13    4  
  3 1-3 Allen, Wade S         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.21      21.22    3  
  4 1-4 McCallum, Reid E      21 UCSD-SI                21.50      21.54    2  
  5 1-5 Dotson, Chris D       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.24     x21.61  
  6 1-6 Heale, Arthur C       19 UCSD-SI                21.61      21.78    1  
  7 1-7 Jacobs, Julian L      18 UCSD-SI                21.78      21.96  
  8 1-8 Galvan, Jack C        21 UCSD-SI                21.87     x22.38  
 -- 2- Paulauskas, Lukas      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.59     X21.89  
 -- 2- Bovenberg, Parker L    21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             22.49     X22.03  
 -- 2- Tibazi, Yoessef        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.95     X22.06  
 -- 2- Merrill, Alex C        21 UCSD-SI                22.11     X22.15  
 -- 2- Bryan, Shep S          19 UCSD-SI                22.62     X22.39  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Renteria, Mariah H    18 Ucsb-Ca-CA            220.45     269.35    9  
  2 1-2 Tomp, Hannah M        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            258.00     266.85    4  
  3 1-3 Moreno, Quetzal S     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            211.55     254.35    3  
  4 1-4 Terry, Monika J       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA            258.23    x254.00  
  5 1-5 Baltas, Caila         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA            183.20    x235.20  
  6 1-6 Singhal, Tripti I     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            194.60    x233.35  
  7 1-7 Mouzooni, Natalie S   21 UCSD-SI               218.32     217.50    2  
  8 1-8 Cohen, Allyson        19 UCSD-SI               219.12     188.35    1  
  9 1-9 Zeeb, Megan           22 UCSD-SI               207.00     179.20  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wright, Lester E      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            336.83     365.85    9  
  2 1-2 Webster, Garet        19 UCSD-SI               314.70     268.30    4  
  3 1-3 Calkins, Luke         21 UCSD-SI               291.90     263.50    3  
  4 1-4 Springer, Adam        20 UCSD-SI                   NP     250.45    2  
  5 1-5 Ferris, Connor F      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            174.90     168.80    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ward, Andrea M        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.58      51.66    9  
       25.25    51.66                                                      
  2 1-2 Shakya, Anji W        21 UCSD-SI                53.05      52.67    4  
       25.86    52.67                                                      
  3 1-3 Bicomong, Meghan A    18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.54      52.79    3  
       25.84    52.79                                                      
  4 1-4 Daley, Colleen        19 UCSD-SI                53.07      53.02    2  
       25.60    53.02                                                      
  5 1-5 Robbins, Sierra A     20 UCSD-SI                54.29      53.46    1  
       25.49    53.46                                                      
  6 1-6 Hoppe, Charis B       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             54.01      53.56  
       26.07    53.56                                                      
  7 1-7 Barden, Hollace C     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             53.38     x54.17  
       26.66    54.17                                                      
  8 1-8 Woo, Cathy W          18 UCSD-SI                   NT     x54.30  
       26.52    54.30                                                      
 -- 2- Kreuzberger, Kimmie M  19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             53.43     X53.45  
       25.68    53.45                                                      
 -- 2- Vu, Christina A        17 UCSD-SI                54.69     X54.48  
       26.51    54.48                                                      
 -- 2- Bennett, Summer N      20 UCSD-SI                55.41     X55.21  
       26.68    55.21                                                      
 -- 2- Lampe, Cypress/cy S    18 UCSD-SI                55.52     X55.28  
       26.71    55.28                                                      
 -- 2- Aikens, Jaida L        18 UCSD-SI                56.52     X56.49  
       27.46    56.49                                                      
 -- 2- Gagnon, Simone E       18 UCSD-SI                57.97     X57.93  
       28.09    57.93                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hanni, Ryan C         22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             45.09      45.49    9  
       22.25    45.49                                                      
  2 1-2 Campbell, Alex E      22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             46.98      46.72    4  
       22.85    46.72                                                      
  3 1-3 Paulauskas, Lukas     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             47.06      47.11    3  
       22.99    47.11                                                      
  4 1-4 Merrill, Alex C       21 UCSD-SI                48.07      47.44    2  
       23.13    47.44                                                      
  5 1-5 McCallum, Reid E      21 UCSD-SI                48.68      48.20    1  
       23.30    48.20                                                      
  6 1-6 Heale, Arthur C       19 UCSD-SI                47.77      48.99  
       23.49    48.99                                                      
  7 1-7 Bryan, Shep S         19 UCSD-SI                52.35     x51.90  
       23.81    51.90                                                      
 -- 2- Lemley, Chase D        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             47.17     X46.25  
       21.98    46.25                                                      
 -- 2- Dossa, Andrew S        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             47.35     X48.56  
       23.19    48.56                                                      
 -- 2- Bovenberg, Parker L    21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT     X50.90  
       25.34    50.90                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hon, Sandy C          21 UCSD-SI              2:11.04    2:09.32    9  
       29.69  1:01.69  1:34.94  2:09.32                                    
  2 1-2 Tang, Natalie S       18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:11.40    4  
       31.03  1:04.79  1:38.72  2:11.40                                    
  3 1-3 Mikota, Julia M       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT    2:13.05    3  
       31.64  1:05.60  1:39.78  2:13.05                                    
  4 1-4 Oosterhouse, Lindsay  21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:13.99    2  
       31.60  1:05.78  1:40.28  2:13.99                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Aakhus, Randy J       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.93    1:52.81    9  
       27.14    55.92  1:24.66  1:52.81                                    
  2 1-2 Smith, Josh D         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.09    1:52.87    4  
       26.35    54.73  1:23.53  1:52.87                                    
  3 1-3 Miao, Albert J        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.26    1:52.98    3  
       26.93    55.70  1:25.20  1:52.98                                    
  4 1-4 Kubick, Dylan S       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.98   x1:54.74  
       27.60    56.79  1:26.33  1:54.74                                    
  5 1-5 Moshensky, Alexander  19 UCSD-SI              1:56.27    1:55.63    2  
       27.41    56.52  1:25.99  1:55.63                                    
  6 1-6 Leung, Michael Y      19 UCSD-SI              1:59.10    1:57.00    1  
       27.66    56.78  1:26.90  1:57.00                                    
  8 1-7 Nguyen, Michael T     18 UCSD-SI              2:01.54   x2:02.93  
       28.55    59.71  1:31.47  2:02.93                                    
  7 2-1 Graves, Zachary J     20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:00.40  
       28.37    59.02  1:29.79  2:00.40                                    
 -- 2- Mitchell, Luke A       19 UCSD-SI              2:01.81   X2:02.49  
       29.13    59.90  1:31.14  2:02.49                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Records, Katie L      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:17.10    2:18.02    9  
       32.54  1:07.59  1:42.95  2:18.02                                    
  2 1-2 Metcalf, Carissa C    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:19.85    2:18.66    4  
       32.41  1:07.39  1:42.78  2:18.66                                    
  3 1-3 Vargem, Jiana M       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:20.72    2:21.23    3  
       32.34  1:07.65  1:44.20  2:21.23                                    
  4 1-4 Bryan, Jaimie L       18 UCSD-SI              2:23.39    2:27.49    2  
       32.76  1:10.34  1:49.16  2:27.49                                    
  5 1-5 Bebi, Rosamaria A     18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:30.85    1  
       33.79  1:12.34  1:51.47  2:30.85                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Korth, Nicholas A     22 UCSD-SI              2:02.13    2:00.47    9  
       27.39    58.32  1:29.12  2:00.47                                    
  2 1-2 Castilleja, Andy      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:03.76    2:04.70    4  
       27.91    58.93  1:30.85  2:04.70                                    
  3 1-3 Yong, Zachary K       18 UCSD-SI              2:08.80    2:07.49    3  
       29.72  1:02.13  1:34.63  2:07.49                                    
  4 1-4 Zavala, AJ C          19 UCSD-SI              2:11.37    2:09.83    2  
       28.92  1:02.21  1:36.02  2:09.83                                    
  5 1-5 Browne, Putnam H      18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:09.47    2:10.08    1  
       29.68  1:02.74  1:36.43  2:10.08                                    
  6 1-6 Jean, Tyler B         21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:11.25    2:12.53  
       30.07  1:03.90  1:37.95  2:12.53                                    
  7 1-7 Wong, Mason B         18 UCSD-SI              2:14.65   x2:13.19  
       30.38  1:04.63  1:39.02  2:13.19                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Shakya, Anji W        21 UCSD-SI              5:05.55    4:59.50    9  
       27.70    57.62  1:28.10  1:58.64  2:29.29  2:59.75  3:30.06  4:00.35
     4:30.73  4:59.50                                                      
  2 1-2 Garcia, Monica F      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:08.39    5:07.24    4  
       28.62    59.01  1:29.99  2:01.11  2:32.03  3:02.91  3:33.98  4:05.15
     4:36.41  5:07.24                                                      
  3 1-3 Curran, Hope R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:08.49    5:11.74    3  
       29.33  1:00.13  1:31.76  2:03.82  2:35.52  3:07.51  3:38.57  4:09.91
     4:41.32  5:11.74                                                      
  4 1-4 Woo, Cathy W          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:14.77    2  
       28.45    59.57  1:31.14  2:03.33  2:35.53  3:07.12  3:38.98  4:10.92
     4:43.10  5:14.77                                                      
  5 1-5 Rodman, Erika L       21 UCSD-SI              5:13.89    5:15.27    1  
       28.19    58.86  1:30.17  2:01.89  2:33.91  3:05.64  3:38.41  4:11.56
     4:44.02  5:15.27                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barmann, Andrew B     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.56    4:33.55    9  
       25.23    52.40  1:19.87  1:47.75  2:15.35  2:42.97  3:11.21  3:39.69
     4:07.19  4:33.55                                                      
  2 1-2 Darbinyan, Armen      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:40.23    4:41.42    4  
       25.87    53.83  1:22.30  1:51.05  2:19.92  2:48.73  3:17.53  3:45.43
     4:13.51  4:41.42                                                      
  3 1-3 Young, Clayton G      18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.83    4:42.98    3  
       25.80    54.07  1:22.80  1:51.87  2:20.86  2:49.72  3:18.48  3:46.92
     4:15.34  4:42.98                                                      
  4 1-4 Li, Paul T            19 UCSD-SI              4:45.85    4:43.86    2  
       25.74    53.36  1:21.29  1:49.68  2:18.75  2:48.13  3:17.63  3:46.92
     4:16.03  4:43.86                                                      
  5 1-5 Drum, Matt C          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:43.64   x4:44.96  
       26.11    54.24  1:23.25  1:52.19  2:21.34  2:50.54  3:19.69  3:48.47
     4:17.02  4:44.96                                                      
  6 1-6 Pourvahidi, Chandler  18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:46.12    1  
       26.07    54.53  1:23.46  1:52.61  2:21.42  2:50.00  3:18.83  3:48.12
     4:17.36  4:46.12                                                      
  7 1-7 Mitrushina, Sasha N   18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:47.95  
       26.36    54.41  1:23.33  1:52.29  2:21.42  2:50.68  3:20.01  3:49.57
     4:19.08  4:47.95                                                      
  8 1-8 Halson, Max M         21 UCSD-SI              5:00.92   x4:59.66  
       26.34    55.05  1:25.00  1:55.48  2:26.39  2:57.39  3:27.99  3:58.94
     4:29.96  4:59.66                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomas, Naomi G       19 UCSD-SI                57.12      56.90    9  
       26.92    56.90                                                      
  2 1-2 Lee, Austine          18 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.17    4  
       27.32    58.17                                                      
  3 1-3 Tedesco, Madison L    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.98      59.06    3  
       27.86    59.06                                                      
  4 1-4 Dang, Jaime B         18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             59.18      59.58    2  
       28.28    59.58                                                      
  5 1-5 Neel, Marissa B       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.77      59.74    1  
       27.49    59.74                                                      
  6 1-6 Vargem, Jiana M       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT   x1:00.64  
       28.84  1:00.64                                                      
  7 1-7 Watkins, Dari I       20 UCSD-SI              1:00.84    1:00.70  
       28.63  1:00.70                                                      
  8 1-8 Bennett, Summer N     20 UCSD-SI              1:00.89   x1:00.79  
       28.45  1:00.79                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Tibazi, Yoessef       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.01      50.58    9  
       23.73    50.58                                                      
  2 1-2 Mowry, Mickey M       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             49.57      50.68    4  
       23.93    50.68                                                      
  3 1-3 Davison, Richard F    19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.42      51.89    3  
       24.95    51.89                                                      
  4 1-4 Wong, Mason B         18 UCSD-SI                   NT      52.92    2  
       24.54    52.92                                                      
  5 1-5 Galvan, Jack C        21 UCSD-SI                   NT      52.95    1  
       24.45    52.95                                                      
  6 1-6 Rodriguez, Ahiram S   21 UCSD-SI                51.67      53.76  
       24.11    53.76                                                      
  7 1-7 Nguyen, Michael T     18 UCSD-SI                53.11     x53.81  
       25.12    53.81                                                      
 -- 2- Jacobs, Julian L       18 UCSD-SI                55.46   X4:00.00  
 -- 2- Bovenberg, Parker L    21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             53.20   X4:00.00  
 -- 2- Mitchell, Luke A       19 UCSD-SI                54.64   X4:00.00  
 -- 2- Leung, Michael Y       19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X4:00.00  
 -- 2- Dotson, Chris D        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT   X4:00.00  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Terry, Monika J       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA            238.85     275.95    9  
  2 1-2 Tomp, Hannah M        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            260.93     269.70    4  
  3 1-3 Renteria, Mariah H    18 Ucsb-Ca-CA            243.65     260.20    3  
  4 1-4 Baltas, Caila         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA            221.10    x259.05  
  5 1-5 Moreno, Quetzal S     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            215.55    x241.70  
  6 1-6 Singhal, Tripti I     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            232.80    x230.80  
  7 1-7 Zeeb, Megan           22 UCSD-SI               197.10     190.85    2  
  8 1-8 Cohen, Allyson        19 UCSD-SI               237.15     182.20    1  
  9 1-9 Mouzooni, Natalie S   21 UCSD-SI               192.97     174.25  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wright, Lester E      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            357.38     376.70    9  
  2 1-2 Calkins, Luke         21 UCSD-SI               311.92     260.95    4  
  3 1-3 Springer, Adam        20 UCSD-SI               220.20     216.90    3  
  4 1-4 Webster, Garet        19 UCSD-SI               237.45     203.65    2  
  5 1-5 Ferris, Connor F      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA            191.63     185.70    1  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Alanis, Heren C       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:25.17    4:27.24    9  
       29.18  1:01.92  1:35.57  2:08.96  2:47.68  3:25.87  3:56.98  4:27.24
  2 1-2 Peanasky, Anne K      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.67    4:33.19    4  
       29.48  1:02.37  1:38.50  2:14.32  2:53.75  3:31.86  4:03.13  4:33.19
  3 1-3 Whaley, Reid C        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.44    4:37.66    3  
       29.98  1:03.64  1:39.92  2:15.77  2:54.74  3:34.23  4:06.49  4:37.66
  4 1-4 Thomas, Naomi G       19 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:40.27    2  
       29.09  1:01.42  1:38.17  2:14.44  2:54.56  3:37.06  4:09.31  4:40.27
  5 1-5 Bryan, Jaimie L       18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:43.06    1  
       30.38  1:06.35  1:44.02  2:20.84  2:59.31  3:38.35  4:10.88  4:43.06
  6 1-6 Bebi, Rosamaria A     18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:46.73  
       30.61  1:07.35  1:43.85  2:20.73  3:00.14  3:40.39  4:14.13  4:46.73
  7 1-7 Gagnon, Simone E      18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x4:58.00  
       31.30  1:07.03  1:45.55  2:25.10  3:07.15  3:50.16  4:24.49  4:58.00
  8 1-8 Aikens, Jaida L       18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x4:59.84  
       31.77  1:09.82  1:49.20  2:27.70  3:08.77  3:50.65  4:26.54  4:59.84
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Li, Paul T            19 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:07.05    9  
       26.27    56.09  1:28.70  2:00.92  2:36.33  3:11.66  3:39.93  4:07.05
  2 1-2 Yong, Zachary K       18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:07.54    4  
       27.05           1:31.73  2:04.32  2:37.27  3:10.92  3:39.62  4:07.54
  3 1-3 Nadler, Kyle B        19 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:10.11    3  
       26.97    57.70  1:30.33  2:01.61  2:37.60  3:13.15  3:42.33  4:10.11
  4 1-4 Chang, John E         21 UCSD-SI                   NT   x4:13.59  
       26.18    56.40  1:28.51  2:01.29  2:38.49  3:15.95  3:44.64  4:13.59
 -- 1- Aakhus, Randy J        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           3:59.48   X3:59.33  
       26.75    55.87  1:25.98  1:55.61  2:29.75  3:03.68  3:31.92  3:59.33
 -- 1- Kubick, Dylan S        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:07.91   X4:04.61  
       26.70    57.27  1:28.68  1:59.17  2:33.85  3:09.64  3:38.02  4:04.61
 -- 1- Lau, Andy              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:06.22   X4:10.04  
       26.56    56.70  1:29.17  2:01.47  2:38.07  3:13.95  3:42.15  4:10.04
 -- 1- Barmann, Andrew B      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:10.40   X4:10.13  
       27.20    57.42  1:31.75  2:04.59  2:40.93  3:17.72  3:44.55  4:10.13
 -- 2- Zavala, AJ C           19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X4:15.16  
       26.00    55.63  1:30.06  2:04.19  2:38.79  3:14.67  3:45.69  4:15.16
 -- 2- Graves, Zachary J      20 UCSD-SI                   NT   X4:18.66  
       26.74    57.27  1:29.89  2:02.46  2:40.71  3:19.07  3:49.51  4:18.66
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                               NT    1:36.17   11  
     1) Lee, Austine 18                 2) Daley, Colleen 19              
     3) Robbins, Sierra A 20            4) Shakya, Anji W 21              
       24.24    47.81  1:11.76  1:36.17                                    
  2 1-2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                      1:35.58    1:36.24    4  
     1) Mikota, Julia M 18              2) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
     3) Hoppe, Charis B 19              4) Yamauchi, Sophia K 20          
       24.59    48.92  1:13.26  1:36.24                                    
  3 1-3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                           NT    1:38.04    2  
     1) Barden, Hollace C 20            2) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19       
     3) Metcalf, Carissa C 19           4) Records, Katie L 20            
       25.43    49.58  1:13.42  1:38.04                                    
  4 1-4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                               NT    1:40.92  
     1) Lampe, Cypress/cy S 18          2) Vu, Christina A 17             
     3) Woo, Cathy W 18                 4) Hon, Sandy C 21                
       25.78    50.96  1:16.03  1:40.92                                    
  5 1-5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                               NT   x1:45.28  
     1) Bebi, Rosamaria A 18            2) Rodman, Erika L 21             
     3) Aikens, Jaida L 18              4) Gagnon, Simone E 18            
       26.45    52.50  1:18.72  1:45.28                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                           NT    1:24.34   11  
     1) Lemley, Chase D 21              2) Tibazi, Yoessef 18             
     3) Paulauskas, Lukas 20            4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
       21.37    42.91  1:03.90  1:24.34                                    
  2 1-2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                               NT    1:25.12    4  
     1) Korth, Nicholas A 22            2) McCallum, Reid E 21            
     3) Jacobs, Julian L 18             4) Heale, Arthur C 19             
       21.07    42.61  1:04.10  1:25.12                                    
  3 1-3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                               NT    1:28.08    2  
     1) Galvan, Jack C 21               2) Merrill, Alex C 21             
     3) Bryan, Shep S 19                4) Li, Paul T 19                  
       22.10    44.09  1:05.99  1:28.08                                    
  4 1-4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                               NT   x1:33.97  
     1) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 21          2) Pourvahidi, Chandler J 18      
     3) Moshensky, Alexander 19         4) Mitrushina, Sasha N 18         
       23.21    45.73  1:08.90  1:33.97                                    
 -- 1- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                       1:22.98   X1:24.47  
     1) Campbell, Alex E 22             2) Allen, Wade S 20               
     3) Dossa, Andrew S 21              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
       21.21    42.28  1:04.05  1:24.47                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. UC Santa Barbara                    356   2. UC San Diego                        236
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. UC Santa Barbara                    172   2. UC San Diego                        123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. UC Santa Barbara                    184   2. UC San Diego                        113