Licensed to San Diego State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/30/2013 05:49 PM
                      AF-UCSD-SDSU 12-30-13 - 12/30/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                          1:44.82  
     1) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            2) Day, Laura E 19                
     3) Whitfield, Loreen N 20          4) Johnson, Taylor M 19           
       26.63    29.70    24.86    23.63                                    
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:47.40  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 21                 2) Bryan, Jaimie L 18             
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 19              4) Daley, Colleen 19              
       27.54    30.31    25.48    24.07                                    
  3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'A'                          1:47.94  
     1) Laughlin, Sam A 21              2) Schlosberg, Kira B 17          
     3) Aranda, Gabby M 21              4) Cesare, Hannah M 21            
       27.44    29.92    26.11    24.47                                    
  4 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                          1:48.31  
     1) Ruiz, Natilee E 19              2) Hanna, Jordy M 21              
     3) Santilena, Kate J 18            4) Weisz, Whitney E 19            
       27.61    31.03    26.18    23.49                                    
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:48.68  
     1) Lee, Austine 18                 2) Parks, Lilly S 19              
     3) Amog, Jaclyn A 20               4) Robbins, Sierra A 20           
       27.63    31.57    25.50    23.98                                    
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'C'                          1:56.12  
     1) Kronberger, Alex J 18           2) Weber, Leah V 18               
     3) Antoniuk, Asia 17               4) Lane, Hailey C 18              
       30.15    33.61    26.77    25.59                                    
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'C'                         X1:51.48  
     1) Holland, Alex M 21              2) Pleger, Emilie K 20            
     3) Sefton, Livvi 21                4) Guttmacher, Samantha P 17      
       28.70    31.21    27.46    24.11                                    
 -- UC San Diego-SI  'D'                                       X1:57.42  
     1) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R 21       2) Aikens, Jaida L 18             
     3) Gagnon, Simone E 18             4) Bennett, Summer N 20           
       29.22    34.30    28.45    25.45                                    
 -- UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       X2:06.73  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 18              2) Bebi, Rosamaria A 18           
     3) Lampe, Cypress/cy S 18          4) Vu, Christina A 17             
       27.99    37.46    22.76    38.52                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'A'                          1:32.17  
     1) Macdonald, Angus J 21           2) Barnosky, Michael W 19         
     3) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            4) Dunne, Ryan C 20               
       23.58    25.41    22.67    20.51                                    
  2 U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'B'                          1:34.50  
     1) Davis, Devon A 18               2) Knoche, Zach A 18              
     3) Locke, Jackson M 18             4) Frank, George M 19             
       23.98    26.64    23.00    20.88                                    
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:34.74  
     1) Jacobs, Julian L 18             2) Korth, Nicholas A 22           
     3) Galvan, Jack C 21               4) McCallum, Reid E 20            
       24.23    25.84    23.31    21.36                                    
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:36.65  
     1) Malley, Sean O 23               2) Yong, Zachary K 18             
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 20          4) Heale, Arthur C 19             
       24.50    27.64    23.75    20.76                                    
  5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'D'                          2:03.64  
       30.53    34.90    24.34    33.87                                    
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'C'                         X1:35.87  
     1) Tillery, Kris P 18              2) Wieser, Sam J 21               
     3) Ledford, Sean 19                4) Dahle, Jordan R 18             
       25.11    26.42    23.52    20.82                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genevieve         18 Air Force (W)-CO              10:23.19  
      28.58   30.86   30.75   30.97   30.96   30.78   30.98   30.93
      31.02   31.09   31.09   31.30   31.33   31.58   31.64   31.83
      32.06   31.64   32.36   31.44                                
  2 Michaels, Dana M          20 San Diego St-SI               10:27.11  
      28.74   30.42   30.79   31.06   31.13   31.40   31.54   31.54
      31.44   31.63   31.63   31.61   31.62   31.78   31.96   31.94
      31.79   31.82   32.04   31.23                                
  3 Herman, Shannon I         20 San Diego St-SI               10:35.05  
      29.04   31.33   31.59   31.68   31.84   31.91   31.89   31.90
      32.01   31.92   32.01   32.17   32.06   32.24   31.88   32.23
      32.00   32.21   31.96   31.18                                
  4 Rodman, Erika L           21 UCSD-SI                       10:38.81  
      28.57   30.99   31.23   31.12   31.24   31.40   31.60   32.20
      32.30   32.69   32.46   32.49   33.03   33.23   33.03   32.75
      32.82   32.43   32.10   31.13                                
  5 Gage, Sierra L            18 UCSD-SI                       10:50.55  
      29.30   31.32   31.62   31.76   31.87   31.94   32.26   32.03
      32.51   32.88   32.47   33.01   33.21   33.56   33.16   33.38
      33.87   33.94   33.83   32.63                                
  6 Heffernan, Clara S        19 Air Force (W)-CO              10:59.12  
      30.52   32.28   32.91   32.60   32.88   32.74   33.42   32.91
      33.15   33.22   32.97   33.20   33.25   33.38   33.63   33.49
      33.40   33.75   33.43   31.99                                
  7 Menke, Sara E             19 Air Force (W)-CO              11:08.54  
      29.04   32.31   33.21   33.32   34.07   33.51   33.66   33.70
      33.69   34.25   33.54   33.99   33.54   33.89   34.09   33.81
      33.78   33.81   34.17   33.16                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force (M)-CO               9:36.12  
      26.35   28.39   28.45   28.52   28.83   29.01   29.17   29.05
      29.27   29.22   28.92   29.03   28.93   29.28   29.46   29.32
      29.33   28.82   28.88   27.89                                
  2 Faciszewski, Andrew D     18 Air Force (M)-CO               9:37.75  
      25.83   28.15   28.61   28.69   28.98   29.12   28.94   29.12
      29.30   29.31   29.34   29.17   29.06   29.29   29.29   29.52
      29.35   29.29   29.03   28.36                                
  3 Mitrushina, Sasha N       18 UCSD-SI                        9:39.79  
      26.01   28.02   28.66   28.74   29.06   29.06   29.07   29.15
      29.35   29.31   29.35   29.42   29.26   29.35   29.39   29.55
      29.52   29.43   29.39   28.70                                
  4 Strom, Alex R             20 Air Force (M)-CO               9:48.82  
      26.16   28.40   28.88   29.13   29.18   29.70   29.74   29.75
      29.99   29.84   29.95   30.23   30.26   30.08   29.55   29.84
      29.33   29.50   29.88   29.43                                
  5 Nadler, Kyle B            19 UCSD-SI                        9:54.50  
      26.75   28.92   29.15   29.51   29.52   29.89   29.68   29.93
      29.99   30.00   29.95   30.17   29.96   30.00   30.45   30.23
      30.18   30.58   30.25   29.39                                
  6 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    18 UCSD-SI                       10:02.15  
      26.94   29.24   29.39   29.96   30.26   30.24   30.15   30.24
      30.45   30.27   30.48   30.65   30.72   30.55   30.65   30.60
      30.56   30.50   30.56   29.74                                
  7 Halson, Max M             20 UCSD-SI                      x10:28.28  
      26.97   30.07   30.80   31.20   31.20   31.45   31.67   31.68
      31.64   31.63   31.77   32.02   32.16   32.05   32.01   32.38
      32.08   32.18   31.97   31.35                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        18 San Diego St-SI                1:49.35  
      25.86   27.82   27.56   28.11                                
  2 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI                        1:51.43  
      26.20   27.99   28.56   28.68                                
  3 Berggren, Frida K         19 San Diego St-SI                1:52.97  
      26.68   28.40   28.91   28.98                                
  4 Miller, Savannah L        19 San Diego St-SI                1:53.71  
      27.22   29.36   28.47   28.66                                
  5 Miller, Genevieve         18 Air Force (W)-CO               1:54.33  
      27.10   29.43   29.43   28.37                                
  6 Dalcamo, Maddy E          21 San Diego St-SI               x1:54.54  
      26.41   29.83   29.63   28.67                                
  7 Bleyl, Erin N             21 Air Force (W)-CO               1:54.80  
      26.47   28.50   29.56   30.27                                
  8 Woo, Cathy W              18 UCSD-SI                        1:54.86  
      26.79   28.78   29.47   29.82                                
  9 McBride, Katie E          21 UCSD-SI                        2:00.16  
      27.41   29.69   31.12   31.94                                
 10 Lochmaier, Emma C         18 Air Force (W)-CO               2:01.31  
      28.14   31.09   31.42   30.66                                
 11 Lampe, Cypress/cy S       18 UCSD-SI                       x2:01.90  
      27.94   30.50   31.66   31.80                                
 12 D'Amato, Emily M          18 Air Force (W)-CO              x2:06.35  
      29.83   32.06   32.52   31.94                                
 -- Weisz, Whitney E          19 San Diego St-SI               X1:57.85  
      27.60   30.35   30.15   29.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             20 Air Force (M)-CO               1:41.80  
      23.84   25.36   25.94   26.66                                
  2 Merrill, Alex C           21 UCSD-SI                        1:42.60  
      24.09   25.95   26.27   26.29                                
  3 Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                        1:44.49  
      24.42   26.40   26.58   27.09                                
  4 Dahle, Jordan R           18 Air Force (M)-CO               1:45.08  
      24.78   27.29   26.72   26.29                                
  5 Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force (M)-CO               1:45.73  
      24.21   26.03   27.49   28.00                                
  6 Leung, Michael Y          19 UCSD-SI                        1:46.64  
      25.20   27.19   27.40   26.85                                
  7 Locke, Jackson M          18 Air Force (M)-CO              x1:47.74  
      25.51   27.27   26.72   28.24                                
  8 Chang, John E             21 UCSD-SI                       x1:48.13  
      24.72   26.59   27.66   29.16                                
 -- Stronko, Sam J            18 Air Force (M)-CO              X1:46.45  
      25.00   27.37   27.15   26.93                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santilena, Kate J         18 San Diego St-SI                  57.91  
      27.93   29.98                                                
  2 Laughlin, Sam A           21 Air Force (W)-CO                 58.52  
      28.65   29.87                                                
  3 Ruiz, Natilee E           19 San Diego St-SI                  58.58  
      29.01   29.57                                                
  4 Hon, Sandy C              21 UCSD-SI                          58.97  
      28.95   30.02                                                
  5 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI                  59.45  
      29.04   30.41                                                
  6 Tang, Natalie S           18 UCSD-SI                        1:00.27  
      29.63   30.64                                                
  7 Huttner, Maddy E          19 Air Force (W)-CO               1:01.82  
      30.90   30.92                                                
  8 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    21 UCSD-SI                        1:03.11  
      30.83   32.28                                                
  9 Strom, Olivia M           19 Air Force (W)-CO               1:03.65  
      30.70   32.95                                                
 10 Kronberger, Alex J        18 Air Force (W)-CO              x1:05.75  
      31.57   34.18                                                
 11 Gagnon, Simone E          18 UCSD-SI                       x1:06.29  
      32.12   34.17                                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke A         20 Air Force (W)-CO              X1:04.85  
      30.95   33.90                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Angus J        21 Air Force (M)-CO                 51.65  
      24.99   26.66                                                
  2 Davis, Devon A            18 Air Force (M)-CO                 51.88  
      25.45   26.43                                                
  3 Jacobs, Julian L          18 UCSD-SI                          52.85  
      25.50   27.35                                                
  4 Tillery, Kris P           18 Air Force (M)-CO                 53.00  
      26.58   26.42                                                
  5 Moshensky, Alexander      18 UCSD-SI                          54.24  
      26.30   27.94                                                
  5 Malley, Sean O            23 UCSD-SI                          54.24  
      26.40   27.84                                                
  7 Walls, Matthew A          19 Air Force (M)-CO                x55.42  
      26.71   28.71                                                
  8 Nguyen, Michael T         18 UCSD-SI                         x55.81  
      26.77   29.04                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macklin, Mikaela S        21 San Diego St-SI                1:05.02  
      30.78   34.24                                                
  2 Day, Laura E              19 San Diego St-SI                1:05.57  
      31.13   34.44                                                
  3 Schlosberg, Kira B        17 Air Force (W)-CO               1:05.91  
      31.34   34.57                                                
  4 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI                        1:07.20  
      32.03   35.17                                                
  5 Pleger, Emilie K          20 San Diego St-SI                1:07.28  
      31.30   35.98                                                
  6 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI                        1:07.60  
      31.60   36.00                                                
  7 Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI                        1:07.98  
      32.13   35.85                                                
  8 Hanna, Jordy M            21 San Diego St-SI               x1:08.76  
      32.28   36.48                                                
  9 Bebi, Rosamaria A         18 UCSD-SI                       x1:09.54  
      32.51   37.03                                                
 10 Niccum, Noel P            21 Air Force (W)-CO               1:10.19  
      33.20   36.99                                                
 11 Worrell, Natsuko A        19 Air Force (W)-CO               1:11.56  
      33.78   37.78                                                
 12 Weber, Leah V             18 Air Force (W)-CO              x1:12.69  
      34.25   38.44                                                
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       20 San Diego St-SI               X1:08.12  
      31.95   36.17                                                
 -- Aikens, Jaida L           18 UCSD-SI                       X1:13.92  
      34.99   38.93                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nicholas A         22 UCSD-SI                          56.02  
      26.52   29.50                                                
  2 Barnosky, Michael W       19 Air Force (M)-CO                 56.89  
      26.55   30.34                                                
  3 Knoche, Zach A            18 Air Force (M)-CO                 59.12  
      27.96   31.16                                                
  4 Yong, Zachary K           18 UCSD-SI                          59.81  
      28.44   31.37                                                
  5 Wieser, Sam J             21 Air Force (M)-CO               1:00.03  
      27.95   32.08                                                
  6 Fanter, Kevin S           18 Air Force (M)-CO              x1:00.28  
      28.24   32.04                                                
  7 Zavala, AJ C              19 UCSD-SI                        1:00.37  
      28.54   31.83                                                
  8 Wong, Mason B             18 UCSD-SI                       x1:00.61  
      28.68   31.93                                                
 -- Ankerholz, Matt D         18 Air Force (M)-CO                X59.69  
      28.44   31.25                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G           19 UCSD-SI                        2:05.62  
      28.65   31.97   32.72   32.28                                
  2 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 San Diego St-SI                2:05.80  
      28.73   31.55   32.83   32.69                                
  3 Guttmacher, Samantha P    17 San Diego St-SI                2:09.21  
      28.07   32.99   33.60   34.55                                
  4 Sefton, Livvi             21 San Diego St-SI                2:11.53  
      29.22   33.25   34.43   34.63                                
  5 Antoniuk, Asia            17 Air Force (W)-CO               2:11.75  
      29.21   33.36   34.39   34.79                                
  6 Tasic, Jenna L            19 Air Force (W)-CO               2:12.98  
      30.07   32.97   35.42   34.52                                
  7 Aranda, Gabby M           21 Air Force (W)-CO               2:13.31  
      29.65   33.92   35.19   34.55                                
  8 Lee, Megan H              19 UCSD-SI                        2:13.84  
      30.22   33.58   34.66   35.38                                
  9 Keenan, Elizabeth A       21 Air Force (W)-CO              x2:22.56  
      31.60   36.24   36.81   37.91                                
 -- Kent, Kaitlyn N           18 Air Force (W)-CO              X2:21.29  
      31.60   35.80   36.89   37.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledford, Sean             19 Air Force (M)-CO               1:54.16  
      25.58   29.12   29.45   30.01                                
  2 Leonhardt, Paul L         21 Air Force (M)-CO               1:56.56  
      26.09   29.99   29.90   30.58                                
  3 Pollard, Kevin C          18 Air Force (M)-CO               1:57.06  
      26.32   30.07   30.38   30.29                                
  4 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       20 UCSD-SI                        1:58.13  
      26.70   29.58   30.49   31.36                                
  5 Graves, Zachary J         19 UCSD-SI                        1:58.66  
      26.11   30.16   30.84   31.55                                
  6 Mitchell, Kevin D         20 Air Force (M)-CO              x2:00.74  
      25.66   30.72   32.73   31.63                                
  7 Mitchell, Luke A          19 UCSD-SI                        2:13.96  
      28.41   32.81   35.28   37.46                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        18 San Diego St-SI                  23.10  
  2 Dalcamo, Maddy E          21 San Diego St-SI                  24.08  
  3 Johnson, Taylor M         19 San Diego St-SI                  24.20  
  4 Daley, Colleen            19 UCSD-SI                          24.21  
  5 Lee, Austine              18 UCSD-SI                          24.36  
  6 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force (W)-CO                 24.38  
  7 Weisz, Whitney E          19 San Diego St-SI                 x24.46  
  8 Robbins, Sierra A         20 UCSD-SI                          24.63  
  9 Amog, Jaclyn A            20 UCSD-SI                         x24.86  
 10 Bleyl, Erin N             21 Air Force (W)-CO                 24.95  
 11 Cesare, Hannah M          21 Air Force (W)-CO                 25.38  
 12 Volodkevich, Maria I      18 Air Force (W)-CO                x25.72  
 -- Bennett, Summer N         20 UCSD-SI                         X25.64  
 -- Lane, Hailey C            18 Air Force (W)-CO                X25.71  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heale, Arthur C           19 UCSD-SI                          21.40  
  2 Frank, George M           19 Air Force (M)-CO                 21.66  
  3 Newmann, Micah C          22 Air Force (M)-CO                 21.75  
  4 Locke, Jackson M          18 Air Force (M)-CO                 21.94  
  5 Macdonald, Angus J        21 Air Force (M)-CO                x21.97  
  6 Bryan, Shep S             19 UCSD-SI                          22.13  
  7 McCallum, Reid E          20 UCSD-SI                          22.24  
  8 Merrill, Alex C           21 UCSD-SI                         x22.51  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Ashley C           20 San Diego St-SI                 321.08  
  2 Marshall, Chandler T      19 San Diego St-SI                 283.43  
  3 Kersting, Marlee M        18 San Diego St-SI                 270.68  
  4 Finigan, Shannon E        18 San Diego St-SI                x262.20  
  5 Mouzooni, Natalie S       20 UCSD-SI                         206.40  
  6 Zeeb, Megan               22 UCSD-SI                         195.00  
  7 Cohen, Allyson            18 UCSD-SI                         189.53  
  8 Bird, Elizabeth           21 UCSD-SI                        x163.35  
 -- Powder, Alicia C          19 San Diego St-SI                X213.68  
 -- Bean, Kelsey E            20 San Diego St-SI                X253.75  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI                         278.63  
  2 Springer, Adam            20 UCSD-SI                         259.80  
  3 Webster, Garet            18 UCSD-SI                         223.88  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI                  51.89  
      24.95   26.94                                                
  2 Dalcamo, Maddy E          21 San Diego St-SI                  52.35  
      25.31   27.04                                                
  3 Miller, Savannah L        19 San Diego St-SI                  52.69  
      25.55   27.14                                                
  4 Woo, Cathy W              18 UCSD-SI                          53.40  
      25.74   27.66                                                
  5 Bleyl, Erin N             21 Air Force (W)-CO                 53.88  
      26.02   27.86                                                
  5 Johnson, Taylor M         19 San Diego St-SI                 x53.88  
      25.66   28.22                                                
  7 Robbins, Sierra A         20 UCSD-SI                          53.91  
      25.83   28.08                                                
  8 Daley, Colleen            19 UCSD-SI                          53.96  
      26.31   27.65                                                
  9 Cesare, Hannah M          21 Air Force (W)-CO                 54.53  
      26.68   27.85                                                
 10 Lampe, Cypress/cy S       18 UCSD-SI                         x55.35  
      26.47   28.88                                                
 11 Huttner, Maddy E          19 Air Force (W)-CO                 55.37  
      26.59   28.78                                                
 12 Volodkevich, Maria I      18 Air Force (W)-CO                x55.52  
      26.90   28.62                                                
 -- Aikens, Jaida L           18 UCSD-SI                         X57.13  
      27.66   29.47                                                
 -- Lane, Hailey C            18 Air Force (W)-CO                X58.83  
      27.35   31.48                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             20 Air Force (M)-CO                 45.71  
      22.04   23.67                                                
  2 Frank, George M           19 Air Force (M)-CO                 46.84  
      22.74   24.10                                                
  3 Galvan, Jack C            21 UCSD-SI                          47.38  
      22.28   25.10                                                
  4 Newmann, Micah C          22 Air Force (M)-CO                 47.41  
      23.05   24.36                                                
  5 Merrill, Alex C           21 UCSD-SI                          48.15  
      23.14   25.01                                                
  6 Locke, Jackson M          18 Air Force (M)-CO                x48.45  
      23.19   25.26                                                
  7 Heale, Arthur C           19 UCSD-SI                          48.62  
      23.37   25.25                                                
  8 Bryan, Shep S             19 UCSD-SI                         x50.99  
      23.74   27.25                                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan R           18 Air Force (M)-CO                X46.53  
      22.75   23.78                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Sam A           21 Air Force (W)-CO               2:07.38  
      29.99   32.23   32.49   32.67                                
  2 Hon, Sandy C              21 UCSD-SI                        2:10.19  
      30.20   33.09   33.53   33.37                                
  3 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI                        2:10.25  
      31.23   33.13   33.41   32.48                                
  4 Tang, Natalie S           18 UCSD-SI                        2:12.03  
      30.63   32.88   34.22   34.30                                
  5 Strom, Olivia M           19 Air Force (W)-CO               2:17.94  
      31.94   34.96   35.76   35.28                                
  6 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    21 UCSD-SI                       x2:17.99  
      32.20   35.10   35.79   34.90                                
  7 D'Amato, Emily M          18 Air Force (W)-CO               2:19.17  
      32.92   35.52   35.66   35.07                                
  8 Kronberger, Alex J        18 Air Force (W)-CO              x2:20.85  
      33.11   35.35   36.43   35.96                                
 -- Apostalon, Anika J        18 San Diego St-SI               X2:02.41  
      29.96   30.84   30.60   31.01                                
 -- Ruiz, Natilee E           19 San Diego St-SI               X2:03.89  
      29.91   31.07   31.58   31.33                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke A         20 Air Force (W)-CO              X2:22.07  
      32.73   35.98   36.84   36.52                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillery, Kris P           18 Air Force (M)-CO               1:54.72  
      27.78   29.42   28.87   28.65                                
  2 Leung, Michael Y          19 UCSD-SI                        1:58.14  
      27.89   29.73   30.38   30.14                                
  3 Walls, Matthew A          19 Air Force (M)-CO               1:58.87  
      28.02   30.13   31.02   29.70                                
  4 Graves, Zachary J         19 UCSD-SI                        1:59.14  
      28.61   30.06   30.70   29.77                                
  5 Nguyen, Michael T         18 UCSD-SI                        2:00.23  
      28.34   30.35   31.07   30.47                                
  6 Moshensky, Alexander      18 UCSD-SI                       x2:01.33  
      28.17   30.28   31.48   31.40                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force (W)-CO               2:22.35  
      33.02   36.22   36.51   36.60                                
  2 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI                        2:24.80  
      33.60   37.24   36.91   37.05                                
  3 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI                        2:26.27  
      32.80   37.63   37.92   37.92                                
  4 Schlosberg, Kira B        17 Air Force (W)-CO               2:26.96  
      33.58   37.70   38.33   37.35                                
  5 Bebi, Rosamaria A         18 UCSD-SI                        2:29.22  
      34.28   38.32   38.84   37.78                                
  6 Niccum, Noel P            21 Air Force (W)-CO               2:29.92  
      34.42   37.92   38.94   38.64                                
  7 Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI                       x2:30.58  
      34.32   38.37   39.05   38.84                                
  8 Weber, Leah V             18 Air Force (W)-CO              x2:35.05  
      35.88   39.67   39.60   39.90                                
 -- Macklin, Mikaela S        21 San Diego St-SI               X2:19.48  
      32.95   34.68   35.48   36.37                                
 -- Day, Laura E              19 San Diego St-SI               X2:24.07  
      32.97   36.73   37.26   37.11                                
 -- Herman, Shannon I         20 San Diego St-SI               X2:26.09  
      33.31   37.14   37.88   37.76                                
 -- Pleger, Emilie K          20 San Diego St-SI               X2:27.10  
      32.87   37.48   37.96   38.79                                
 -- Hanna, Jordy M            21 San Diego St-SI               X2:30.04  
      33.83   38.36   39.07   38.78                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nicholas A         22 UCSD-SI                        2:03.39  
      28.53   31.99   32.12   30.75                                
  2 Barnosky, Michael W       19 Air Force (M)-CO               2:06.96  
      28.28   32.18   32.76   33.74                                
  3 Yong, Zachary K           18 UCSD-SI                        2:09.54  
      29.97   33.20   33.24   33.13                                
  4 Wong, Mason B             18 UCSD-SI                        2:11.39  
      29.53   33.05   34.37   34.44                                
  5 Knoche, Zach A            18 Air Force (M)-CO               2:11.71  
      29.75   33.92   34.12   33.92                                
  6 Fanter, Kevin S           18 Air Force (M)-CO               2:12.69  
      29.73   33.84   34.88   34.24                                
  7 Wieser, Sam J             21 Air Force (M)-CO              x2:12.94  
      29.64   33.99   34.47   34.84                                
  8 Zavala, AJ C              19 UCSD-SI                       x2:16.55  
      30.70   34.63   35.66   35.56                                
 -- Ankerholz, Matt D         18 Air Force (M)-CO              X2:11.35  
      30.06   34.07   34.30   32.92                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genevieve         18 Air Force (W)-CO               4:59.40  
      27.96   30.15   30.35   30.19   30.18   29.96   30.23   30.34
      30.26   29.78                                                
  2 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI                        5:01.70  
      27.74   30.26   30.38   30.73   30.42   30.51   30.43   30.52
      31.11   29.60                                                
  3 Rodman, Erika L           21 UCSD-SI                        5:12.49  
      28.45   31.38   31.47   31.05   31.13   31.74   32.15   32.02
      32.16   30.94                                                
  4 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 San Diego St-SI                5:12.86  
      29.03   30.85   31.57   32.20   31.79   31.84   31.99   31.58
      31.47   30.54                                                
  5 Lochmaier, Emma C         18 Air Force (W)-CO               5:13.86  
      29.34   31.56   32.03   32.05   31.78   31.66   32.09   31.63
      31.26   30.46                                                
  6 Gage, Sierra L            18 UCSD-SI                        5:14.76  
      29.36   31.48   32.02   32.07   31.64   32.02   31.87   32.05
      31.23   31.02                                                
  7 McBride, Katie E          21 UCSD-SI                       x5:17.46  
      29.24   31.43   31.52   32.20   32.08   32.08   32.24   32.68
      31.51   32.48                                                
  8 Heffernan, Clara S        19 Air Force (W)-CO               5:31.46  
      30.36   32.23   33.07   33.35   33.59   34.13   34.14   34.16
      34.03   32.40                                                
  9 Menke, Sara E             19 Air Force (W)-CO              x5:32.42  
      29.45   32.98   33.72   33.72   33.93   33.91   33.73   33.58
      34.36   33.04                                                
 -- Michaels, Dana M          20 San Diego St-SI               X5:07.06  
      28.84   30.59   30.67   30.73   30.91   30.88   31.15   31.29
      31.16   30.84                                                
 -- Keenan, Elizabeth A       21 Air Force (W)-CO              X5:36.82  
      30.94   33.19   33.83   34.23   33.98   33.87   34.11   34.73
      34.39   33.55                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force (M)-CO               4:41.40  
      26.03   28.38   28.63   28.52   28.84   28.34   28.56   28.60
      28.76   26.74                                                
  2 Strom, Alex R             20 Air Force (M)-CO               4:42.54  
      26.67   28.64   28.93   29.03   29.07   28.93   28.79   28.73
      26.95   26.80                                                
  3 Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                        4:43.89  
      26.02   28.55   29.00   28.76   28.96   28.87   28.95   29.19
      28.09   27.50                                                
  4 Faciszewski, Andrew D     18 Air Force (M)-CO               4:45.21  
      25.68   28.50   28.99   28.96   28.84   29.20   29.15   28.86
      28.82   28.21                                                
  5 Mitrushina, Sasha N       18 UCSD-SI                        4:47.13  
      26.14   28.32   28.64   29.04   29.19   28.99   29.25   29.11
      29.53   28.92                                                
  6 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    18 UCSD-SI                        4:51.55  
      26.33   28.66   29.16   29.45   29.20   29.69   29.88   29.96
      29.94   29.28                                                
  7 Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force (M)-CO              x5:03.48  
      26.44   29.25   29.64   30.55   30.54   31.48   31.85   31.35
      31.43   30.95                                                
  8 Halson, Max M             20 UCSD-SI                       x5:11.41  
      27.31   30.35   31.28   31.98   31.72   32.16   31.52   31.60
      31.79   31.70                                                
 -- Stronko, Sam J            18 Air Force (M)-CO              X4:57.76  
      26.79   28.81   35.79   23.69   29.77   29.69   29.37   29.23
      29.49   35.13                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G           19 UCSD-SI                          59.33  
      27.99   31.34                                                
  2 Aranda, Gabby M           21 Air Force (W)-CO                 59.60  
      27.81   31.79                                                
  3 Bennett, Summer N         20 UCSD-SI                        1:00.02  
      27.66   32.36                                                
  4 Antoniuk, Asia            17 Air Force (W)-CO               1:00.04  
      27.96   32.08                                                
  5 Tasic, Jenna L            19 Air Force (W)-CO               1:00.97  
      28.54   32.43                                                
  6 Wheeler, Brooke A         20 Air Force (W)-CO              x1:02.09  
      29.25   32.84                                                
  7 Gagnon, Simone E          18 UCSD-SI                        1:02.95  
      29.63   33.32                                                
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       20 San Diego St-SI                 X55.77  
      26.69   29.08                                                
 -- Guttmacher, Samantha P    17 San Diego St-SI                 X57.24  
      26.85   30.39                                                
 -- Santilena, Kate J         18 San Diego St-SI                 X57.84  
      27.20   30.64                                                
 -- Berggren, Frida K         19 San Diego St-SI                 X58.22  
      27.30   30.92                                                
 -- Sefton, Livvi             21 San Diego St-SI               X1:00.04  
      28.03   32.01                                                
 -- Woo, Cathy W              18 UCSD-SI                       X1:00.18  
      28.42   31.76                                                
 -- Kent, Kaitlyn N           18 Air Force (W)-CO              X1:05.31  
      30.63   34.68                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonhardt, Paul L         21 Air Force (M)-CO                 50.96  
      23.85   27.11                                                
  2 Ledford, Sean             19 Air Force (M)-CO                 51.60  
      24.34   27.26                                                
  3 Davis, Devon A            18 Air Force (M)-CO                 51.68  
      24.48   27.20                                                
  4 Mitchell, Kevin D         20 Air Force (M)-CO                x51.72  
      23.76   27.96                                                
  5 Galvan, Jack C            21 UCSD-SI                          52.50  
      24.10   28.40                                                
  6 Jacobs, Julian L          18 UCSD-SI                          52.55  
      24.53   28.02                                                
  7 Pollard, Kevin C          18 Air Force (M)-CO                x52.60  
      24.48   28.12                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       20 UCSD-SI                          52.82  
      24.49   28.33                                                
  9 Malley, Sean O            23 UCSD-SI                         x53.33  
      24.66   28.67                                                
 -- Wong, Mason B             18 UCSD-SI                         X53.40  
      24.82   28.58                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Ashley C           20 San Diego St-SI                 274.43  
  2 Finigan, Shannon E        18 San Diego St-SI                 258.90  
  3 Kersting, Marlee M        18 San Diego St-SI                 246.30  
  4 Marshall, Chandler T      19 San Diego St-SI                x238.50  
  5 Cohen, Allyson            18 UCSD-SI                         208.73  
  6 Zeeb, Megan               22 UCSD-SI                         190.88  
  7 Mouzooni, Natalie S       20 UCSD-SI                         188.55  
  8 Bird, Elizabeth           21 UCSD-SI                        x177.83  
 -- Powder, Alicia C          19 San Diego St-SI                X201.30  
 -- Bean, Kelsey E            20 San Diego St-SI                X240.53  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI                         288.00  
  2 Springer, Adam            20 UCSD-SI                         241.80  
  3 Webster, Garet            18 UCSD-SI                         240.98  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force (W)-CO               2:11.60  
      28.66   34.14   37.21   31.59                                
  2 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI                        2:13.50  
      29.10   36.67   37.67   30.06                                
  3 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI                        2:13.84  
      29.63   35.60   37.87   30.74                                
  4 Huttner, Maddy E          19 Air Force (W)-CO               2:15.06  
      29.47   34.85   39.91   30.83                                
  5 Schlosberg, Kira B        17 Air Force (W)-CO               2:15.25  
      30.90   36.21   37.29   30.85                                
  6 Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI                        2:16.68  
      30.46   36.19   38.11   31.92                                
  7 Bebi, Rosamaria A         18 UCSD-SI                       x2:17.92  
      29.74   36.38   39.69   32.11                                
  8 Worrell, Natsuko A        19 Air Force (W)-CO              x2:20.20  
      30.19   36.91   40.83   32.27                                
 -- Macklin, Mikaela S        21 San Diego St-SI               X2:04.68  
      27.50   31.56   36.18   29.44                                
 -- Berggren, Frida K         19 San Diego St-SI               X2:07.70  
      27.95   32.85   37.80   29.10                                
 -- Miller, Savannah L        19 San Diego St-SI               X2:08.50  
      28.36   34.04   37.05   29.05                                
 -- Ruiz, Natilee E           19 San Diego St-SI               X2:08.62  
      27.77   32.28   39.40   29.17                                
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       20 San Diego St-SI               X2:09.00  
 -- Lee, Austine              18 UCSD-SI                       X2:09.08  
      27.27   33.61   37.79   30.41                                
 -- Herman, Shannon I         20 San Diego St-SI               X2:09.24  
      29.31   32.67   37.75   29.51                                
 -- Mitchell, Caroline T      18 San Diego St-SI               X2:12.75  
 -- Day, Laura E              19 San Diego St-SI               X2:14.04  
      30.27   34.89   37.27   31.61                                
 -- Thomas, Naomi G           19 UCSD-SI                       X2:14.33  
      27.75   35.28   39.59   31.71                                
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Paul T                18 UCSD-SI                        4:10.74  
      26.39   30.62   33.70   32.49   35.47   35.78   28.95   27.34
  2 Yong, Zachary K           18 UCSD-SI                        4:11.45  
      26.95   30.63   34.07   33.05   35.31   34.68   29.45   27.31
  3 Graves, Zachary J         19 UCSD-SI                        4:13.62  
      26.06   30.26   32.56   31.96   37.88   37.57   29.44   27.89
  4 Faciszewski, Andrew D     18 Air Force (M)-CO               4:14.00  
      26.65   30.48   33.45   32.87   36.89   38.01   28.83   26.82
  5 Nadler, Kyle B            19 UCSD-SI                       x4:14.03  
      27.46   31.03   33.13   32.30   37.13   36.87   28.88   27.23
  6 Chang, John E             21 UCSD-SI                       x4:19.07  
      27.59   31.41 1:07.94                   37.41   57.90        
 -- Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force (M)-CO              X4:16.52  
      27.31   32.25   33.40   33.33   36.33   37.64   28.26   28.00
 -- Wieser, Sam J             21 Air Force (M)-CO              X4:20.50  
      26.49   31.68   34.82   33.92   37.07   37.54   30.32   28.66
 -- Fanter, Kevin S           18 Air Force (M)-CO              X4:22.16  
      27.70   31.20   35.18   33.84   36.21   37.94   30.21   29.88
 -- Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force (M)-CO              X4:29.53  
      28.26   33.55   35.89   35.56   37.40   39.32   30.26   29.29
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:33.47  
     1) Shakya, Anji W 21               2) Daley, Colleen 19              
     3) Robbins, Sierra A 20            4) Woo, Cathy W 18                
       26.06    53.05    25.58    53.80    25.19    53.10    25.67    53.52
  2 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'A'                          3:36.96  
     1) Bleyl, Erin N 21                2) Laughlin, Sam A 21             
     3) Miller, Genevieve 18            4) Cesare, Hannah M 21            
       26.49    55.42    25.16    53.75    25.95    53.87    25.59    53.92
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:40.10  
     1) Lee, Austine 18                 2) Lampe, Cypress/cy S 18         
     3) Bennett, Summer N 20            4) Tang, Natalie S 18             
       26.19    54.81    26.66    56.13    26.42    54.93    26.02    54.23
  4 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'B'                          3:44.38  
     1) Volodkevich, Maria I 18         2) Antoniuk, Asia 17              
     3) Menke, Sara E 19                4) Aranda, Gabby M 21             
       26.92    55.80    16.87    55.38    27.14    57.53    26.52    55.67
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x3:49.65  
     1) Aikens, Jaida L 18              2) Vu, Christina A 17             
     3) Gagnon, Simone E 18             4) Oosterhouse, Lindsay R 21      
       27.84    57.76    27.16    56.55    27.57    57.88    27.50    57.46
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'C'                         x3:56.10  
     1) Lane, Hailey C 18               2) Lochmaier, Emma C 18           
     3) Heffernan, Clara S 19           4) Keenan, Elizabeth A 21         
       27.63    57.97    27.71    59.14    28.24    59.16    28.06    59.83
  7 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO  'D'                         x3:59.20  
     1) Tasic, Jenna L 19               2) Strom, Olivia M 19             
     3) D'Amato, Emily M 18             4) Kent, Kaitlyn N 18             
       28.16  1:26.94           1:01.47  1:30.79                           
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'A'                         X3:28.05  
     1) Apostalon, Anika J 18           2) Dalcamo, Maddy E 21            
     3) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            4) Weisz, Whitney E 19            
       24.32    50.90    24.89    52.47    24.85    52.14    24.70    52.54
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'B'                         X3:35.31  
     1) Johnson, Taylor M 19            2) Guttmacher, Samantha P 17      
     3) Santilena, Kate J 18            4) Michaels, Dana M 20            
       26.42    55.38    25.20    53.56    25.67    53.42    25.25    52.95
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'A'                          3:06.71  
     1) Frank, George M 19              2) Leonhardt, Paul L 21           
     3) Dahle, Jordan R 18              4) Dunne, Ryan C 20               
       23.16    47.79    22.52    47.20    22.01    46.28    21.46    45.44
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:09.18  
     1) Jacobs, Julian L 18             2) Korth, Nicholas A 22           
     3) Heale, Arthur C 19              4) Galvan, Jack C 21              
       23.15    48.13    22.16    46.53    22.54    47.79    21.90    46.73
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:14.79  
     1) Leung, Michael Y 19             2) Merrill, Alex C 21             
     3) McCallum, Reid E 20             4) Zavala, AJ C 19                
       23.41    48.09    22.67    47.86    24.05    50.13    23.53    48.71
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x3:23.60  
     1) Malley, Sean O 23               2) Bryan, Shep S 19               
     3) Halson, Max M 20                4) Moshensky, Alexander 18        
       23.76    49.44    24.01    52.00    24.30    51.43    24.11    50.73
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'B'                         X3:12.01  
     1) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            2) Strom, Alex R 20               
     3) Macdonald, Angus J 21           4) Newmann, Micah C 22            
       23.61    49.18    22.72    47.56    22.15    46.88    22.81    48.39
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'D'                         X3:18.89  
     1) Tillery, Kris P 18              2) Stronko, Sam J 18              
     3) Barnosky, Michael W 19          4) Pollard, Kevin C 18            
       24.28    49.50    24.50    51.29    22.39    48.11    23.74    49.99
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy (M)-CO  'C'                         X3:19.33  
     1) Walls, Matthew A 19             2) Ledford, Sean 19               
     3) Fanter, Kevin S 18              4) Davis, Devon A 18              
       23.81    50.57    23.69    49.98    23.85    51.32    22.52    47.46