Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:07 PM
                                  28th Annual                                  
                   Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2014                   
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/13/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          11.79  
  2 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               11.89  
  3 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.           12.04  
  4 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                    12.05  
  5 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC         12.17  
  6 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    12.19  
  7 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                    12.23  
Section  2     Wind: -1.6
  1 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro             12.24  
  2 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          12.38  
  3 Nicole Stone                 Unattached               12.44  
  4 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC         12.50  
  5 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego             12.57  
  6 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills            12.75  
  7 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          12.87  
Section  3     Wind: -1.3
  1 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles          12.60  
  2 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC         12.70  
  3 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.71  
  4 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah            12.74  
  5 Erica Anunwah                UC San Diego             12.75  
  6 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills            12.76  
  6 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield          12.76  
  8 Chantiel Harden              CSU Los Angeles          13.22  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro             12.54  
  2 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               12.63  
  3 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.70  
  4 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          12.78  
  5 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC         12.80  
  6 omega goudeau                Unattached               13.57  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Alejandra Sanchez            VIVÓ                    12.53  
  2 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne                 12.71  
  2 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental               12.71  
  4 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             12.78  
  5 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          12.80  
  6 Cara Jones                   So-Cal Elite             13.09  
Section  6     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             12.50  
  2 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.64  
  3 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos           12.74  
  4 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona          12.79  
  4 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             12.79  
  6 Ruby Davis                   Unattached               12.80  
  7 Gabrielle Ellis              Pepperdine               12.97  
Section  7     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               12.70  
  2 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         12.71  
  3 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC         12.80  
  4 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego             12.84  
  5 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               12.89  
  6 Lizeth Rincon                Mirmidones Club          12.94  
  7 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills            13.12  
Section  8     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 12.64  
  2 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  12.71  
  3 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)         12.72  
  4 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard                 12.75  
  4 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands                 12.75  
  6 Ashley Manso                 Unattached               12.79  
  7 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona          12.80  
  8 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           12.94  
Section  9     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             12.86  
  2 Kristina Scott               CSU Dom Hills            12.89  
  3 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 12.94  
  4 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)         12.98  
  5 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 13.06  
  6 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 13.16  
  7 Christina Cromer             Unattached               13.24  
  8 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          13.52  
Section  10     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma               13.00  
  2 Samantha Young               Evo Track Club           13.03  
  3 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            13.10  
  4 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            13.11  
  5 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.31  
  6 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills            13.33  
  7 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield          14.14  
Section  11     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)         13.25  
  2 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                  13.31  
  2 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            13.31  
  4 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               13.34  
  5 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles          13.36  
  6 Samantha Vigil               Redlands                 13.46  
  7 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine               13.59  
  8 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills            14.00  
Section  12     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         13.37  
  2 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               13.41  
  3 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club          13.42  
  4 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S            13.51  
  5 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 13.52  
  6 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  13.57  
  7 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            14.11  
  8 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          14.19  
Section  13     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           13.36  
  2 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               13.53  
  3 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             13.72  
  4 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club          13.73  
  5 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine               13.75  
  6 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  13.79  
  7 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         14.06  
  8 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S            14.21  
Section  14     Wind: -1.5
  1 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills            13.66  
  2 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills            14.03  
  3 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos           14.08  
  4 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills            14.26  
  5 Ashley Nilssen               Unattached               14.35  
  6 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               14.47  
  7 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.89  
Section  15     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics         13.51  
  2 Chaney Davis                 Occidental               14.08  
  3 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          14.13  
  4 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  14.29  
  5 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 14.41  
  6 Jessica Harsen               La Verne                 14.43  
  7 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles          14.82  
  8 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific            15.02  
Section  16     Wind: -1.2
  1 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             12.83  
  2 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona          13.08  
  3 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  14.81  
  4 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             15.31  
  5 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         18.23  
  6 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         19.37  
Section  17     Wind: -0.2
  1 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran             13.40  
  2 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                 15.28  
  3 Tracey Wilkins               Hope Int'l               16.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               23.26  
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.           23.86  
  3 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               23.90  
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.           23.94  
  5 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                    24.21  
  6 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          24.26  
  7 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC         24.92  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    24.47  
  2 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz               24.55  
  3 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          24.73  
  4 Nicole Stone                 Unattached               24.74  
  5 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            24.80  
  6 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro             24.81  
  7 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                    25.22  
  8 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills            25.83  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            25.08  
  2 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC         25.09  
  3 Lindsay Roach                Double Pillar            25.19  
  4 Araya Dixon                  Cal Poly Pomona          25.22  
  5 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego             25.43  
  6 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills            25.50  
  7 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC         25.53  
Section  4     Wind: -0.6
  1 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          25.56  
  2 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             25.92  
  3 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC         25.99  
  4 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          26.17  
  5 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield          26.35  
Section  5     Wind: -0.9
  1 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles          25.53  
  2 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills            25.58  
  3 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah            25.76  
  4 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         26.12  
  5 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro             26.23  
  6 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah            26.34  
  7 omega goudeau                Unattached               28.10  
Section  6     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               25.66  
  2 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona          25.70  
  3 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            25.87  
  4 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               26.14  
  5 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          26.18  
  6 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental               26.60  
  7 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          26.90  
Section  7     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.87  
  2 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific            25.90  
  3 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 26.13  
  4 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec         26.20  
  5 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               26.33  
  6 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific           26.34  
  7 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 27.17  
Section  8     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             25.42  
  2 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills            26.18  
  3 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              26.28  
  4 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro             26.50  
  5 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona          26.79  
  6 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 26.92  
Section  9     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            25.77  
  2 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos           26.00  
  3 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         26.18  
  4 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills            26.53  
  5 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills            26.66  
  6 Mariana Martinez             Kempka, A.C.             27.55  
Section  10     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Ashley Lively                Unattached               26.25  
  2 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             26.43  
  3 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  26.45  
  4 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 26.68  
  5 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands                 26.82  
  6 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego             27.49  
Section  11     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego             26.62  
  2 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard                 27.06  
  3 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona          27.75  
  4 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          27.83  
  5 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine               28.84  
Section  12     Wind: -0.9
  1 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          26.13  
  2 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands                 26.77  
  3 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 26.84  
  4 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.90  
  5 Meredith Bell                UC San Diego             27.24  
  6 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               27.50  
  7 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran             27.63  
  8 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego             28.04  
Section  13     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego             27.23  
  2 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles          27.58  
  3 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               27.65  
  4 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S            27.72  
  5 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         27.84  
Section  14     Wind: -0.4
  1 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             27.23  
  2 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                  27.46  
  3 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           27.79  
  4 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               27.98  
  5 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills            28.03  
  6 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 28.20  
  7 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)         28.82  
Section  15     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               27.71  
  2 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  27.74  
  3 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)         27.92  
  4 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               28.22  
  5 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills            28.86  
  6 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield          28.94  
Section  16     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            27.47  
  2 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma               27.69  
  3 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 27.99  
  4 Samantha Vigil               Redlands                 28.21  
  5 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  28.54  
  6 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                  28.90  
  7 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills            29.19  
Section  17     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills            27.04  
  2 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club          27.58  
  3 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           27.82  
  4 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club          28.20  
  5 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 28.76  
  6 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills            29.09  
  7 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         29.81  
Section  18     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics         28.08  
  2 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills            28.89  
  3 Chaney Davis                 Occidental               29.04  
  4 Melissa McCormick            Westmont                 29.21  
  5 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills            29.32  
  6 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          29.49  
  7 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 29.79  
  8 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 29.85  
Section  19     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 30.16  
  2 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 30.35  
  3 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific            30.63  
  4 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         37.53  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.           51.92  
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.           52.25  
  3 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               52.48  
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.           53.57  
  5 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               53.80  
  6 Liliane Barbosa              Brazil Confed.           53.83  
  7 Cristiane Silva              Brazil Confed.           54.06  
  8 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               55.85  
Section  2  
  1 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz               54.47  
  2 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            56.03  
  3 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              56.40  
  4 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                    56.45  
  5 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills            57.62  
  6 sylvia alboniga              Unattached               58.00  
  7 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           58.38  
Section  3  
  1 Elysia Hodges                Westmont                 54.85  
  2 Taryn Campos                 Unattached               55.53  
  3 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            57.77  
  4 Hanna Tarleton               Claremont-M-S            57.95  
  5 Marisa Padilla               UC San Diego             58.48  
Section  4  
  1 Jackie Chalmers              UC San Diego             56.87  
  2 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro             57.91  
  3 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          58.00  
  4 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           58.05  
  4 Jazmine Harper               Unattached               58.05  
  6 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro             58.50  
  7 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific            58.97  
  8 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills            59.85  
Section  5  
  1 Beverly Eaton                Unattached               56.47  
  2 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 58.67  
  3 Catherine Banobi             Pomona-Pitzer            59.19  
  4 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific           59.39  
  5 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 60.04  
  6 Octavia Duncan               Concordia (Cal.)         60.50  
  7 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego             62.76  
Section  6  
  1 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              58.22  
  2 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills            60.73  
  3 Becky Collier                Westmont                 61.05  
  4 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona          61.72  
  5 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             62.49  
  6 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         62.78  
  7 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite              63.05  
  8 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego             64.03  
Section  7  
  1 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah            61.03  
  2 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 62.71  
  3 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills            62.84  
  4 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               62.97  
  5 Dory Meraz                   Unattached               65.05  
Section  8  
  1 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               60.79  
  2 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills            63.22  
  3 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                  64.02  
  4 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 64.62  
  5 Sarah Levesque               Point Loma               66.78  
Section  9  
  1 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)         65.80  
  2 Kelsey Lewis                 Cal Lutheran             65.82  
  3 Patricia Donnelly            Pepperdine               71.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC       2:04.81  
  2 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached             2:08.47  
  3 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC        2:08.89  
  4 Krishna Curry                Santa Monica TC        2:10.69  
  5 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:11.53  
  6 Valerie Sanchez              So-Cal Elite           2:12.99  
  7 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                  2:23.07  
Section  2  
  1 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:12.18  
  2 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah          2:13.49  
  3 Ariana Mariscal              CSU Bakersfield        2:13.91  
  4 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos         2:14.65  
  5 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:15.24  
  6 Alisa Poplawski              Point Loma             2:15.95  
  7 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist            2:15.98  
  8 Sierra Malm                  Southern Utah          2:16.76  
  9 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          2:17.47  
 10 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah          2:19.17  
 11 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite        2:19.51  
 12 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            2:19.89  
Section  3  
  1 Gillian Gorelik              San Diego              2:16.16  
  2 Stasia Demick                Pepperdine             2:16.88  
  3 Lindsay Sheaffer             Pepperdine             2:17.23  
  4 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite        2:17.73  
  5 Cristen Lane                 CSU San Marcos         2:18.45  
  6 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          2:19.57  
  7 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas TC       2:19.94  
  8 Millie Leitich               Cal Baptist            2:21.29  
  9 Brianna Simmons              Unattached             2:21.50  
 10 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              2:21.59  
 11 Weslie Totten                Unattached             2:22.66  
 12 Bayleigh Porter              Vanguard               2:23.50  
Section  4  
  1 Alicia Wright                Hope Int'l             2:18.09  
  2 Janna Langrell               Hope Int'l             2:18.77  
  3 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Santa Monica TC        2:20.02  
  4 Ali Johnson                  Westmont               2:20.16  
  5 Melissa Mello                San Diego              2:20.60  
  6 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        2:20.92  
  7 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:21.26  
  8 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:22.27  
  9 Valerie Mares                Unattached             2:22.56  
 10 Terra McGinnis               CSU San Marcos         2:27.73  
 11 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              2:28.45  
Section  5  
  1 Kylie Betts                  Azusa Pacific          2:19.46  
  2 Salena Gallardo              CSU San Marcos         2:22.55  
  3 elizabeth guzman             Unattached             2:22.77  
  4 Marissa Dotter               Point Loma             2:23.87  
  5 Sally Rudi                   Point Loma             2:24.55  
  6 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            2:24.76  
  7 Olivia Houser                San Diego              2:25.10  
  8 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached             2:26.28  
  9 Genesis Calderon             Kempka, A.C.           2:35.43  
Section  6  
  1 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona        2:21.63  
  2 Jocelyn Orozco               Azusa Pacific          2:23.80  
  3 Iliana Velasquez             Azusa Pacific          2:25.25  
  4 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego              2:25.44  
  5 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:26.13  
  6 Courtney Morning             Unattached             2:26.23  
  7 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego              2:26.71  
  8 Amanda Mansoorbakht          UC San Diego           2:27.98  
  9 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego              2:28.20  
 10 Maryann Holliday             Unattached             2:28.71  
Section  7  
  1 Bethany Quan                 CSU Los Angeles        2:21.86  
  2 Demi White                   Point Loma             2:24.09  
  3 Jessika Snincsak             Redlands               2:25.96  
  4 Jordan Spencer               Pepperdine             2:26.72  
  5 Nicki Maslan                 Claremont-M-S          2:27.55  
  6 Ashley Sanchez               CSU San Marcos         2:27.80  
  7 Hailey Alexander             Westmont               2:29.49  
  8 Claire Miller                San Diego              2:32.53  
  9 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego              2:35.98  
Section  8  
  1 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah          2:23.67  
  2 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman                2:25.85  
  3 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               2:27.13  
  4 Noelle Crosby                Westmont               2:28.01  
  5 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.        2:28.28  
  6 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne               2:29.98  
  7 Cecilia Rojas                Unattached             2:30.03  
  8 Shay O'Grady                 Unattached             2:30.86  
  9 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:31.18  
 10 Jennifer Frere               running divas TC       2:31.99  
 11 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               2:34.82  
 12 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist            2:38.68  
Section  9  
  1 Horalia Gamboa               CSU Los Angeles        2:27.25  
  2 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                2:28.80  
  3 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside           2:33.98  
  4 Rachel Langrell              Hope Int'l             2:35.45  
  5 Lauren Gin                   Westmont               2:36.19  
  6 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne               2:45.43  
  7 Allison Hooley               CSU San Marcos         2:50.66  
Section  10  
  1 Lauren Naval                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.61  
  2 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)       2:34.99  
  3 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)       2:36.54  
  4 Cassandra Bird               Point Loma             2:37.20  
  5 Kylie Moore                  Westmont               2:38.55  
  6 Jessica Selby                Chapman                2:41.34  
  7 Ariana Martinez              CSU San Marcos         2:42.95  
  8 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)       2:44.19  
  9 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                2:47.70  
Section  11  
  1 Vanessa Carrasco             Fresno Pacific         2:33.83  
  2 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               2:41.20  
  3 Kacie Williams               Redlands               2:42.46  
  4 Nina Osothprarop             Unattached             2:43.82  
  5 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer          2:47.33  
  6 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego              2:48.85  
  7 Victoria Hambley             San Diego              2:50.25  
  8 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran           2:50.32  
  9 Dominique Dayrit             Vanguard               2:51.38  
 10 Anna Schwab                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:54.58  
 11 Summer O'Brien               La Verne               2:59.67  
 12 Kimberly DeSantos            CSU Dom Hills          3:14.50  
 13 Lisette Gonzalez             CSU Bakersfield        3:15.35  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   4:20.63  
  2 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:25.13  
  3 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran           4:26.13  
  4 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks                 4:30.06  
  5 Annika Pfitzinger            Unattached             4:34.35  
  6 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            4:35.11  
  7 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite        4:37.44  
  8 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          4:37.89  
  9 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached             4:39.81  
 10 Shari Boyle                  Running Room           4:41.75  
 11 Marie Diaz                   UC San Diego           4:42.20  
 12 Kate Bouvatte                CSU San Marcos         4:43.38  
 13 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite        4:46.74  
 14 jessica Textoris             Milestone TC           4:50.78  
 15 Jennifer Norminton           Running Room           4:53.53  
 16 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA       4:56.34  
Section  2  
  1 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:38.95  
  2 Karis Frankian               The Masters            4:39.55  
  3 Ella Verhees                 UC San Diego           4:40.44  
  4 Rachael Ingoldsby            The Masters            4:41.08  
  5 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          4:41.38  
  6 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           4:45.60  
  7 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:45.97  
  8 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-M-S          4:46.35  
  9 Corinne Hinkle               UC San Diego           4:46.65  
 10 Bridget Blum                 Claremont-M-S          4:46.68  
 11 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific         4:48.04  
 12 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        4:48.39  
 13 Tania Fischer                The Janes Elite        4:48.51  
 14 Chloe Fata                   Run With Us            4:48.80  
 15 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            4:52.78  
 16 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes Elite        4:57.64  
 17 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite            5:02.06  
 18 Morgan Pedrick               The Masters            5:06.02  
Section  3  
  1 Charlotte Kuzminski          CSU San Marcos         4:42.44  
  2 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist            4:43.34  
  3 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist            4:44.76  
  4 Weslie Totten                Unattached             4:45.53  
  5 Kira Abercromby              running divas TC       4:48.53  
  6 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona        4:49.06  
  7 Melissa Mello                San Diego              4:49.67  
  8 Erika Aklufi                 The Janes              4:49.77  
  9 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah          4:50.74  
 10 Amanda Weber                 UC San Diego           4:52.43  
 11 Brianna Simmons              Unattached             4:54.54  
 12 Maryann Holliday             Unattached             4:54.74  
 13 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached             4:56.53  
 14 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah          4:57.04  
 15 Jackeline Felix              Unattached             5:05.20  
Section  4  
  1 Valerie Mares                Unattached             4:51.48  
  2 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:51.99  
  3 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              4:52.60  
  4 Michelle Le Roux             UC San Diego           4:54.90  
  5 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           4:55.97  
  6 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.        4:57.27  
  7 Vianey Agraz                 Unattached             4:57.61  
  8 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego              4:58.79  
  9 Sadee Martinez               ARC Racing Proj        5:00.45  
 10 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield        5:00.71  
 11 Diane Lombardi               Unattached             5:01.87  
 12 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:02.80  
 13 Tina Girolamo                CSU San Marcos         5:03.96  
 14 Tess Williams                Claremont-M-S          5:04.80  
 15 elizabeth guzman             Unattached             5:07.42  
 16 Raelene deArmas              UC San Diego           5:07.73  
 17 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego           5:11.12  
 18 Arielle Steimer-Barragan     Unattached             5:20.36  
Section  5  
  1 Kim Rabenstein               Cal Baptist            4:53.28  
  2 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego              4:58.27  
  3 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                4:58.81  
  4 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S          4:58.98  
  5 Summer Furzer                Cal Poly Pomona        4:59.45  
  6 LaShya Morgan                CSU Bakersfield        5:00.58  
  7 Jen Lehr                     Claremont-M-S          5:01.17  
  8 Olivia Houser                San Diego              5:02.56  
  9 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific          5:02.66  
 10 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego              5:02.74  
 11 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          5:03.22  
 12 Jasmyn Hildebrandt           Southern Utah          5:04.38  
 13 Corinne Cherne               Westmont               5:09.11  
 14 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer          5:10.28  
 15 Tori Blackmon                CSU Bakersfield        5:10.38  
 16 Madison Hills                UC San Diego           5:11.34  
Section  6  
  1 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S          4:58.41  
  2 Caroline Willian             Claremont-M-S          5:00.55  
  3 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              5:01.96  
  4 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego           5:02.58  
  5 Summer Wallen                Point Loma             5:03.48  
  6 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               5:08.17  
  7 Caroline Gecker              Loyola Marymount       5:08.67  
  8 Sarah Parsons                Cal Lutheran           5:08.96  
  9 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield        5:09.49  
 10 Sydney Gray                  Pepperdine             5:11.34  
 11 Alice Zayer                  Unattached             5:14.22  
 12 Michelle Ishio               Pacific Wind           5:15.44  
 13 Kristen Hansen               Running Room           5:26.61  
Section  7  
  1 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               5:00.91  
  2 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego              5:02.08  
  3 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman                5:02.57  
  4 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:08.55  
  5 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)       5:10.08  
  6 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           5:10.61  
  7 Claire Miller                San Diego              5:11.35  
  8 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist            5:11.36  
  9 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               5:12.92  
 10 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               5:14.30  
 11 Kathleen Muenzen             Claremont-M-S          5:14.81  
 12 Jessica Selby                Chapman                5:15.31  
 13 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            5:16.34  
 14 Rita Kuckertz                San Diego              5:21.44  
Section  8  
  1 Anna Shepard                 Claremont-M-S          5:13.11  
  2 Susana Alcaraz               Unattached             5:14.26  
  3 Liliana Mora                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:14.67  
  4 Annie Thwing                 Point Loma             5:15.50  
  5 Georgina Pena                Cal Baptist            5:18.20  
  6 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne               5:19.00  
  7 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)       5:19.65  
  8 Breanna Barela               Unattached             5:21.71  
  9 Moriah Tucker                Hope Int'l             5:22.41  
 10 Francisca Chamu              Hope Int'l             5:24.69  
 11 Melissa Flicker              CalCoast TC            5:25.52  
 12 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne               5:30.31  
 13 Melissa Cortes               Concordia (Cal.)       5:31.19  
 14 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:39.82  
 15 Jazmin Lopez                 Top Speed Runnin       5:45.94  
 16 Erin Gaffney                 Redlands               6:18.65  
Section  9  
  1 Alyssa Casillas              Unattached             5:14.00  
  2 Kendahl Waalk                Cal Lutheran           5:17.64  
  3 Kacie Williams               Redlands               5:19.21  
  4 Karina Budovec               Unattached             5:21.72  
  5 Alexys Estrada               Cal Baptist            5:23.25  
  6 Sara Wanous                  Chapman                5:24.74  
  7 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)       5:31.49  
  8 Michiko Yee                  Chapman                5:31.97  
  9 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:34.17  
 10 Elizabeth Hernandez          Unattached             5:34.90  
 11 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                5:36.30  
 12 Ashtyn Robidoux              Cal Baptist            5:39.64  
 13 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego              5:40.27  
 14 Ronda Ackley                 Hope Int'l             5:40.48  
 15 Victoria Hambley             San Diego              5:44.53  
 16 Jenna Bunag                  CSU Bakersfield        5:47.02  
 17 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:47.37  
 18 Sarah Simpson                osxc                   5:52.77  
 19 Lauren Chrislu               Cal Lutheran           5:53.72  
 20 Tracy Yao                    Claremont-M-S          5:53.78  
 21 Emily Mazo                   Caltech                5:55.83  
 22 Ani Schug                    Pomona-Pitzer          6:00.36  
 23 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman                6:02.13  
 24 Remy Wilson                  Pomona-Pitzer          6:04.41  
 25 Trisha Guchait               Caltech                6:08.74  
 26 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman                6:11.54  
 27 Summer O'Brien               La Verne               6:11.67  
 28 Lilly Luo                    Caltech                8:07.67  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 D'Ann Mineo                  Unattached            17:16.08  
  2 Ashley Bell                  Concordia (Cal.)      17:39.60  
  3 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters           17:42.05  
  4 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist           17:47.45  
  5 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S         17:49.71  
  6 Elle Lemco                   Pepperdine            17:55.22  
  7 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         17:56.45  
  8 Georgeanna Bowen             A Runner's Circl      18:08.38  
  9 Casey Glassey                Inside Track          18:11.57  
 10 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine            18:16.46  
 11 Jessica Meyers               Westmont              18:16.58  
 12 Taia Wu                      Claremont-M-S         18:16.65  
 13 Megan Lang                   Strawberry Cyn T      18:19.87  
 14 Meghan Hamiln                CSU San Marcos        18:29.26  
 15 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont              18:32.26  
 16 Gracia Innocentia            Unattached            18:32.47  
 17 Elizabeth Olvera             Cal Poly Pomona       18:36.61  
 18 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona       18:38.24  
 19 Charity Schroeder            The Masters           18:42.77  
 20 Katrina Graham               The Masters           18:46.37  
 21 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental            18:46.40  
 22 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           18:50.23  
 23 Hollie Larsen                The Masters           19:09.09  
 24 Alexandra Reich              Unattached            19:17.33  
 25 Clarissa Wentworth           Unattached            19:30.29  
Section  2  
  1 Cristal Rivera               Fresno Pacific        18:50.64  
  2 Briana Swendener             Point Loma            18:57.91  
  3 Shaina Pardo                 CSU San Marcos        19:05.96  
  4 Abby Gardner                 Pomona-Pitzer         19:20.51  
  5 Charlotte Selters            Occidental            19:30.63  
  6 Hayley Richardson            Point Loma            19:33.98  
  7 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific        19:40.00  
  8 Susanna Bradley              Point Loma            19:41.45  
  9 Amber Scott                  Claremont-M-S         19:42.92  
 10 Hilary Mills                 Point Loma            19:43.38  
 11 Kayla Darnbrough             Westmont              19:45.56  
 12 Thelma Cruz                  Cal Poly Pomona       19:46.40  
 13 Carmen Miller                CSU Los Angeles       20:04.61  
 14 Jordan Varvel                CSU San Marcos        20:05.43  
 15 Laura Daggett                Whittier              20:14.13  
 16 Megumi Abe                   Unattached            20:14.46  
 17 Maggie Goodson               Unattached            20:15.10  
 18 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos        20:18.17  
 19 Jordan Jenkins               Pomona-Pitzer         20:19.09  
 20 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         20:45.26  
 21 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        21:03.18  
 22 Amber Stansbury              Redlands              21:23.77  
 23 Karina Toribio               Unattached            21:33.90  
 24 Jocelyn Veyna                CSU San Marcos        21:47.44  
 25 Jenny Veyna                  CSU San Marcos        21:51.45  
 26 Jessica Hawley               The Masters           22:01.26  
 27 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S         23:49.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               13.45  
  2 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                   13.72  
  3 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               14.03  
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               14.09  
  5 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         14.55  
  6 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            14.84  
  7 cheyenne thompson            Unattached               15.11  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec         14.82  
  2 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.83  
  3 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached               14.97  
  4 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               15.03  
  5 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          15.05  
  6 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              15.14  
  7 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         15.16  
  8 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC         15.20  
Section  3     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Sarah Regan                  Cal Poly Pomona          15.23  
  2 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego             15.40  
  3 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 15.41  
  4 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           15.50  
  4 Berenice Aguilar Meza        Unattached               15.50  
  6 Paola Garcia Travesi         Unattached               15.83  
  7 Larissa Johnson              Unattached               16.06  
  8 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             16.94  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               15.31  
  2 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               15.69  
  3 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             15.80  
  4 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine               16.08  
  5 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               16.10  
  6 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego             16.12  
  7 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            16.16  
  8 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           17.14  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           15.99  
  2 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific            16.07  
  3 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           16.52  
  4 Cora Miller                  Claremont-M-S            16.53  
  5 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S            16.65  
  6 Melody Axtell                Point Loma               16.73  
  7 Erin Fisher                  Unattached               16.99  
  8 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          18.08  
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            16.46  
  2 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         16.64  
  3 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             17.04  
  4 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 17.29  
  5 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             17.36  
  6 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 17.43  
  7 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 17.47  
  8 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos           17.98  
Section  7     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          15.57  
  2 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.41  
  3 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma               17.93  
  4 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  18.04  
  5 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  18.93  
Section  8     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S            17.82  
  2 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             19.95  
  3 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman                  20.79  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             Unattached               59.40  
  2 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           61.35  
  3 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               64.10  
  4 Tia Edwards                  Fresno Pacific           64.68  
  5 Pamella Nascimento da Si     ADAAN                    65.18  
  6 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            66.19  
Section  2  
  1 Jessica Toliver              CSU San Marcos           65.31  
  2 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            65.74  
  3 Denaya Morin                 Southern Utah            66.77  
  4 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S            67.21  
  5 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 67.42  
  6 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S            69.37  
 -- Emily Loogman                Point Loma                  DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            67.01  
  2 Melody Axtell                Point Loma               68.52  
  3 Marisa Castelo               Club Canguro             69.76  
  4 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego             70.44  
  5 Sarai Mitchell               Westmont                 72.07  
  6 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              74.74  
Section  4  
  1 Kourtney Brodnax             Whittier                 69.91  
  2 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma               70.30  
  3 Kieran Fasenmyer             Point Loma               72.77  
  4 Julie Xu                     Occidental               72.95  
  5 Kelsea Arenado               Vanguard                 73.25  
Section  5  
  1 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            69.80  
  2 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific            73.29  
  3 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles          74.30  
  4 Leanna Boes                  Point Loma               75.53  
  5 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 75.82  
  6 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 76.31  
  7 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             78.69  
Section  6  
  1 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego             68.14  
  2 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               69.84  
  3 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  75.76  
  4 Leeza Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          76.14  
  5 Zoe Flavin                   Pomona-Pitzer            78.30  
  6 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer            78.37  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lisa Santroch                Pepperdine            11:03.66  
  2 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:06.73  
  3 Shari Boyle                  Running Room          11:09.19  
  4 Damanjot Kaur                CSU Los Angeles       11:34.15  
  5 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        11:53.15  
  6 Emily Williams               Westmont              11:53.79  
  7 Phillie Josephine Bacon      Unattached            11:58.53  
  8 Terri Baker                  Westmont              12:08.67  
  9 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pomona       12:12.67  
 10 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           12:18.52  
 11 Elizabeth Miranda            CSU Los Angeles       12:27.32  
 12 Sara Wanous                  Chapman               13:13.98  
 13 Sarah Finch                  Vanguard              13:30.64  
 14 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman               13:58.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              47.51  
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Erica Wilcox                   
     3) Dominique Alexander             4) Alyssa Page                    
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.55  
     1) Kayla Shakespeare               2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) Shaye Springall                
  3 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'A'                          47.87  
     1) Kristina Scott                  2) LaShaya Evans                  
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Sanita McNeally                
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.09  
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Lauren Rohach                  
     3) Amanda Hamilton                 4) Amy Galipeau                   
  5 La Verne  'A'                                         48.61  
     1) Tanesha Spencer                 2) Ebony Williams                 
     3) Tiahna Gillon                   4) Nicole Crutchfield             
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.28  
     1) Erika Epinger                   2) Chantiel Harden                
     3) Raquel Rochon                   4) Ashley Craddock                
  7 La Verne  'C'                                         53.65  
     1) Jazmine Williams                2) Jessica Reeves                 
     3) Emily Bieker                    4) Lindsey Foster                 
Section  2  
  1 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       47.49  
     1) Deshaunda Morrison              2)                                
     3) Sierra Sherman                  4) Tegan Wilson                   
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  48.32  
     1) Kendahl Gaines                  2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Aariana Goshen                  4) Isis Garland                   
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.49  
     1) Octavia Duncan                  2) Erin Reid                      
     3) Maya Dickerson                  4) Megan White                    
  4 Redlands  'A'                                         50.46  
     1) Tracy Cresta                    2) Jasmine Ramos                  
     3) Alison Smith                    4) Samantha Vigil                 
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    50.63  
     1) Schuyler Fox                    2) Catherine Banobi               
     3) Rachel Miller                   4) Ailene Nguyen                  
  6 Pepperdine  'A'                                       50.79  
     1) Gabrielle Ellis                 2) Isabelle Connell               
     3) Tamyshia Curry                  4) Syrii Daniel                   
  7 La Verne  'B'                                         52.95  
     1) Jasmin Gonzalez                 2) Kimmy Kabluyen                 
     3) Kayla Jackson                   4) Jessica Harsen                 
Section  3  
  1 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'B'                          50.08  
     1) Vanessa Reid                    2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Kielyn wilson                   4) Valencia Bernard               
  2 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'C'                          51.10  
     1) Kadetra Peals                   2) Janelle McGee                  
     3) Gabrielle Edwards               4) Aurelia Long                   
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                       51.74  
     1) Samala Johnson-Dawson           2) Janie Unkefer                  
     3) Lauren Levenson                 4) Alexia Avila                   
  4 Chapman  'A'                                          52.01  
     1) Alex Bliss                      2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Alyssa Bliss                    4) Lauren Deats                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:48.87  
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Ashley Tallon                  
     3) Tia Edwards                     4) Courtney Moore                 
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:53.70  
     1)                                 2) Tegan Wilson                   
     3) Cassandre Collins               4) Jenna Westaway                 
  3 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 4:01.76  
     1) Tara Edwards                    2) Jayla Laidley                  
     3) Haley Tallon                    4) Sharessa Archie                
  4 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            4:05.03  
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Ariana Mariscal                
     3) Erica Wilcox                    4) Alyssa Page                    
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:05.83  
     1) Sarah Regan                     2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Heather Corder                  4) Kendahl Gaines                 
Section  2  
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:00.72  
     1) Alisa Poplawski                 2) Lindsay Honea                  
     3) Emily Loogman                   4) Demi White                     
  2 Whittier  'A'                                       4:04.10  
     1) Emily Apodaca                   2) Christina Dedios               
     3) Jacqueline Walker               4) Laniesha Ross                  
  3 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:09.48  
     1) Stasia Demick                   2) Syrii Daniel                   
     3) Lindsay Sheaffer                4) Channing Williamson            
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:14.81  
     1) Hanna Tarleton                  2) Alexandra Arnett               
     3) Nicki Maslan                    4) Anna Shepard                   
  5 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:15.79  
     1) Alexia Avila                    2) Melody Axtell                  
     3) Sally Rudi                      4) Marissa Dotter                 
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                       4:16.63  
     1) Ashley Ramey                    2) Marline Estell                 
     3) Bayleigh Porter                 4) Kapree Nelson                  
  7 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:22.60  
     1) Maya Dickerson                  2) Megan White                    
     3) Erin Reid                       4) Octavia Duncan                 
  8 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:25.38  
     1) Janie Unkefer                   2) Danica Aboujaoude              
     3) Kieran Fasenmyer                4) Sarah Levesque                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Santana Alford               Azusa Pacific            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Faith Douglas                Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sydney Eaton                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Taylir Garrison              Southern Utah            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 
      XXO 
 16 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Taylor Eljenholm             UC San Diego             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 19 Layla Anastashy Perea        Baja California          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Kami Zoller                  Azusa Pacific            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  1 Eryka Morrello               CSU Los Angeles          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Reinhardt              UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Karin Kjellenberg            CSU Los Angeles          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Julia Teitzel                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    X   XO  XXX 
  5 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Julie Xu                     Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Caitlin Nardi                Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Melissa McCormick            Westmont                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Erin Fisher                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mallory Gilbert              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Christina Carr               UC San Diego             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Falkenstein           Biola                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Sydney Blakeley              UC San Diego             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Worden                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Brittani Bernhard            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Taylor McCahon               Biola                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Megan Benham                 UC San Diego             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lesli Kinkade                Southern Utah            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Stone                   Southern Utah            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kim Sanchez                  Azusa Pacific            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Ristig                  Claremont-M-S            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Taylor Schulze               La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Zoe Wilkens                  Azusa Pacific            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 21 Emily Soley                  UC San Diego             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Makayla Jacoub               Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kimiya Farrahi               Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Chelsey Boomer               CSU San Marcos           3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Mikaela Morris               Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Stephanie Beaulieu           Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield          2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Bridget Connor               Caltech                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Marisa Maunu                 Concordia (Cal.)         2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Elizabeth Bosch              CSU Los Angeles          2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 19 Tiana Kaneakua               Point Loma               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Suzannah Gallegos            CSU San Marcos              NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Pieramico              Redlands                    NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Madeline Keefer              Westmont                    NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific           5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.6) 5.44m(1.1) 5.37m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)      
  2 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.36m   0.5  17-07.00 
     5.31m(0.8) 5.36m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.36m(0.6)      
  3 Christina Cromer             Unattached               5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.7) 5.17m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)      
  3 Becky Collier                Westmont                 5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.20m(-0.5) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)      
  5 Ruby Davis                   Unattached               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     4.41m(0.8) 4.74m(-0.0) 4.92m(0.2) 5.12m(-0.0)      
  5 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75 
     4.99m(0.8) 5.12m(-0.1) 4.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)      
  7 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma               5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     4.57m(0.6) 4.89m(0.2) 5.11m(0.9) 5.04m(0.9)      
  8 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro             5.00m   0.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 4.92m(0.9)      
  9 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.78m(0.6) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.99m(0.3) 4.94m(-0.0)      
 10 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                 4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.1) 4.85m(0.8) 4.83m(1.7) PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona          5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.8) 5.11m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 4.96m(-0.2)      
  2 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)         5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.23m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
  3 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.2) 5.13m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.97m(0.7)      
  4 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          5.07m   2.8  16-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.00m(-0.6) 5.07m(2.8) 4.69m(2.1)       
  5 Bailey Turk                  UC San Diego             5.00m  -1.6  16-05.00 
     4.96m(0.5) 4.80m(-0.5) 4.99m(1.8) 5.00m(-1.6)      
  6 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL(-1.1) 4.71m(1.2) 4.99m(0.5)      
  7 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
     4.76m(0.3) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.0) 4.47m(0.3)      
  8 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)         4.88m   1.2  16-00.25 
     4.72m(-1.1) 4.88m(1.2) 4.70m(1.7) FOUL(2.9)      
  9 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah            4.84m   1.1  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.63m(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.84m(1.1)      
 10 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S            4.75m   2.4  15-07.00 
     4.09m(-0.8) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.75m(2.4)      
 11 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
     4.43m(0.3) 4.53m(0.3) 4.66m(0.6) PASS           
 12 Lilian Borja-Perez           Unattached               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.41m(0.6)      
 -- Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona          5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 
     5.11m(1.2) 5.15m(1.5) 5.04m(2.1) 5.07m(1.5)      
  2 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     4.82m(2.1) 4.64m(1.2) 4.69m(1.5) 4.94m(1.2)      
  3 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma               4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)      
  4 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
  5 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.66m(1.2) 4.64m(2.1) 4.75m(1.2) 4.84m(+0.0)      
  6 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           4.83m   1.5  15-10.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.83m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
  7 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            4.81m   2.1  15-09.50 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.67m(1.5) 4.76m(1.2) 4.81m(2.1)      
  8 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma               4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
     4.62m(2.1) 4.72m(1.5) 4.67m(1.2) 4.57m(2.1)      
  9 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.71m(1.2) FOUL(2.1)       
 10 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                 4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
     4.49m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.54m(2.1) FOUL(2.1)      
 11 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            4.49m   2.1  14-08.75 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.43m(2.1)      
 12 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S            4.47m   1.2  14-08.00 
     4.47m(2.1) 4.32m(1.2) 4.38m(2.1) 4.47m(1.2)      
 13 Olivia Baker                 Occidental               4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     4.23m(1.2) 4.44m(1.5) 4.46m(1.2) 4.37m(1.5)      
 14 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           4.36m   2.1  14-03.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.36m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2)      
 14 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.5) 4.29m(1.2) 3.97m(1.5) 4.23m(2.1)      
Flight  4  
  1 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills            4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.94m(+0.0)       
  2 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)      
  3 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.2) 4.56m(0.2) 4.56m(+0.0)      
  4 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.2)      
  5 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
  6 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 3.37m(+0.0)      
  7 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.04m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)      
  8 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)      
  9 Kathryn Markham              Chapman                  4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 10 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     3.83m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 3.82m(+0.0)      
 11 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            3.87m   0.2  12-08.50 
     3.87m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 12 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2) 3.32m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2)      
 13 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.62m(0.2) 2.83m(+0.0)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.14m   1.9  43-01.50 
     12.82m(4.4) 13.14m(1.9) 12.92m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)      
  2 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego            11.38m   2.7  37-04.00 
     10.60m(-3.1) 11.14m(0.3) 11.29m(1.2) 11.38m(2.7)      
  3 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer           11.34m   2.9  37-02.50 
     11.07m(2.5) 11.11m(2.9) 11.34m(2.9) 11.17m(2.5)      
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego            11.29m   3.7  37-00.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 10.46m(1.5) 10.88m(2.9) 11.29m(3.7)      
  5 Ashley Rhorer                UC San Diego            11.13m   3.0  36-06.25 
     FOUL      11.03m(2.4) 10.92m(2.9) 11.13m(3.0)      
  6 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona         10.86m  -0.3  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.3) 10.62m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.9)      
  7 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos          10.49m   2.3  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.2) 10.49m(2.3) 10.16m(2.8) 10.26m(-0.6)      
  8 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield         10.40m  -1.4  34-01.50 
     10.40m(-1.4) 10.22m(2.0) 10.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)      
  9 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)        10.32m  -0.6  33-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.32m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) PASS           
 10 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              10.26m  -1.6  33-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.26m(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 10.15m(0.8)      
Flight  2  
  1 Michelle Ambriz              Unattached              10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     10.80m(2.5) 10.83m(2.4) 10.75m(3.0) FOUL(3.0)       
  2 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                10.61m  -0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.61m(-0.9) 10.54m(-1.1) 10.39m(-0.9)        
  3 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                10.54m   3.0  34-07.00 
     10.42m(3.0) 10.54m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0)        
  4 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                10.19m   2.5  33-05.25 
     10.19m(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.84m(2.5) 10.13m(2.5)        
  5 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma              10.15m   2.5  33-03.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.80m(2.4)        
  6 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                10.14m   2.4  33-03.25 
     10.00m(2.4) 9.97m(3.0) 10.14m(2.4) 10.11m(3.0)        
  7 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                10.08m   2.5  33-01.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.08m(2.5) 9.87m(2.5)        
  8 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego            10.04m   2.4  32-11.25 
     9.79m(2.4) 10.04m(2.4) 10.02m(3.0) 9.77m(3.0)        
  9 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S            9.98m   2.4  32-09.00 
     9.98m(2.4) 9.66m(2.4) 9.55m(3.0) 9.48m(2.4)       
 10 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma               9.92m   3.0  32-06.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.92m(3.0) 9.85m(2.4) FOUL(2.5)        
 11 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 9.82m   2.4  32-02.75 
     9.22m(2.5) 9.61m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 9.82m(2.4)        
 12 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 9.32m   3.0  30-07.00 
     9.07m(2.5) FOUL(3.0) 9.14m(2.5) 9.32m(3.0)       
Flight  3  
  1 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah           10.53m  -1.1  34-06.75 
     10.21m(2.0) 10.51m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 10.53m(-1.1)      
  2 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                 10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         9.98m  -0.9  32-09.00 
     9.82m(-0.9) 9.68m(-0.9) 9.98m(-0.9) 9.83m(-0.9)      
  4 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 9.71m  -1.1  31-10.25 
     9.68m(-1.1) 9.71m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 9.51m(-1.1)       
  5 Olivia Baker                 Occidental               9.46m  -0.9  31-00.50 
     9.34m(-1.1) 9.46m(-0.9) 9.32m(-1.1) 9.17m(-1.1)      
  6 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  9.26m  -0.9  30-04.75 
     9.08m(-1.1) 9.08m(-0.9) 8.80m(-1.1) 9.26m(-0.9)      
  7 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  9.23m  -0.9  30-03.50 
     8.64m(4.4) 9.04m(-1.1) 9.23m(1.1) 9.23m(-0.9)      
  8 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  8.68m  -1.1  28-05.75 
     8.62m(3.7) 8.68m(-1.1) 8.49m(-1.1) 8.41m(-0.9)      
  9 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  8.63m  -0.9  28-03.75 
     8.14m(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) 8.63m(-0.9) 8.26m(-1.1)        
 -- Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.22m  15.29m  15.89m  FOUL       
  2 Taryn Suttie                 CANCHOLA                15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.26m  15.17m  FOUL  15.28m      
  3 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           14.15m   46-05.25 
      11.95m  13.58m  14.15m  13.92m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.74m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.88m  12.12m  12.41m  12.25m      
  6 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.46m  11.21m  11.94m  11.35m      
  7 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona         11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.70m  11.16m  11.46m  11.33m      
  9 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL       
 10 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec        10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.82m  10.38m  10.88m  10.76m      
 11 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.88m  8.93m  9.64m  9.42m       
 -- Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  9.74m  10.07m  10.72m      
  2 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles         10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.52m  10.62m      
  3 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.17m  10.27m  10.03m  10.55m       
  4 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL       
  5 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.07m  FOUL  10.01m      
  6 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.15m  10.35m  FOUL  10.34m      
  7 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.84m  10.29m  10.14m  9.90m      
  8 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.49m  10.03m  9.73m  10.06m      
  8 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.88m  10.06m  9.17m  9.41m      
 10 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.90m  10.04m  9.78m  FOUL      
 11 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona          9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.51m  9.77m  9.79m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.40m  10.07m  9.80m  10.43m      
  2 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  10.07m  9.77m  9.55m       
  3 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills            9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.92m  9.89m  9.70m      
  4 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.09m  9.22m  9.15m      
  5 Lashon Halley                Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.45m  8.08m  9.53m  9.50m      
  7 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.59m  9.46m  9.28m  9.26m      
  7 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.09m  9.31m  8.71m  9.46m      
  9 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific           9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.55m  9.45m  9.32m  9.43m      
 10 Becky Collier                Westmont                 9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.25m  8.51m  9.29m      
 11 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.82m  5.46m  8.10m  8.86m      
 12 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                 8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL  8.24m      
 13 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles          8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.65m  8.66m  FOUL  8.41m       
 14 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific           8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.80m  7.86m  7.84m  8.60m      
Flight  4  
  1 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S            9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                 9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.20m  9.27m  8.90m  8.42m      
  3 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  7.72m  8.13m  8.33m       
  4 Kianna Williams              CSU San Marcos           8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.37m  8.72m  8.50m  8.93m      
  5 Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S            8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.77m  8.05m  8.70m  7.92m      
  6 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills            8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.49m  8.65m  8.33m  FOUL      
  7 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.43m  8.15m  7.23m  8.11m      
  8 Danica Aboujaoude            Point Loma               7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.79m  FOUL      
  9 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.78m  7.89m  7.17m  7.77m      
 10 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills            7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.21m  7.56m  7.76m  6.20m      
 11 Demeika Haywood              CSU Dom Hills            7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.44m  7.69m  7.47m  7.70m      
 12 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                 7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.00m  6.62m  7.25m  6.93m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Raquel Fernanda Borges       Brazil Confed.          56.90m     186-08 
      56.90m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  48.38m  47.39m  FOUL      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         44.30m     145-04 
      43.59m  43.90m  FOUL  44.30m      
  4 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  43.06m  44.08m  41.39m      
  5 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           42.89m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific           41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.57m  36.35m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  41.24m  FOUL  39.66m      
  8 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            40.38m     132-06 
      39.55m  35.35m  40.38m  FOUL      
  9 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           37.65m     123-06 
      32.07m  37.65m  FOUL  30.77m      
 10 Maddie O'Leary               Redlands                37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.30m  35.14m  FOUL      
 11 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona         35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  31.75m  31.97m  35.72m      
 -- Cheri Smith                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                39.73m     130-04 
      35.88m  FOUL  37.44m  39.73m      
  2 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                38.58m     126-07 
      33.70m  FOUL  36.83m  38.58m       
  3 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  32.35m  33.68m  35.18m      
  4 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S           34.66m     113-08 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL  34.66m      
  5 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona         33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  31.98m  FOUL  32.87m      
  6 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)        32.63m     107-01 
      31.52m  FOUL  32.63m  30.08m      
  7 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands                32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  FOUL  30.69m  FOUL      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL  31.97m      
  9 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        31.73m     104-01 
      29.17m  26.75m  FOUL  31.73m      
 10 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached              31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles         29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL  24.87m      
 12 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              25.76m      84-06 
      24.40m  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific          32.93m     108-00 
      31.93m  24.44m  32.93m  FOUL       
  2 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         32.01m     105-00 
      26.18m  FOUL  32.01m  FOUL       
  3 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        30.99m     101-08 
      30.40m  30.99m  FOUL  29.32m       
  4 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                30.85m     101-02 
      26.66m  30.52m  30.85m  FOUL       
  5 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S           30.73m     100-10 
      29.61m  25.83m  FOUL  30.73m       
  6 Moriah Vargas                Westmont                29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  FOUL  FOUL  29.06m       
  7 Heather Seman                La Verne                29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  27.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills           28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  25.14m  28.21m  23.81m       
  9 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                28.15m      92-04 
      19.66m  28.15m  18.71m  26.20m        
 10 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                27.53m      90-04 
      24.41m  23.58m  27.53m  FOUL       
 11 Lashon Halley                Unattached              26.00m      85-04 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL  26.00m       
Flight  4  
  1 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         30.80m     101-00 
      27.23m  25.30m  26.09m  30.80m       
  2 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          27.82m      91-03 
      22.80m  FOUL  20.30m  27.82m       
  3 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                26.69m      87-07 
      18.33m  26.69m  24.92m  15.85m        
  4 Ciara Corrales               Westmont                26.62m      87-04 
      25.13m  24.24m  26.62m  FOUL       
  5 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  22.99m  23.32m  25.41m        
  6 Cybele Kappos                Pomona-Pitzer           25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  23.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Natalie Bieule               U.S. Paralympics        24.40m      80-01 
      16.23m  19.04m  19.82m  24.40m       
  8 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills           23.98m      78-08 
      23.77m  23.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           23.21m      76-02 
      20.13m  19.95m  23.21m  FOUL       
 10 Madison Jackson              Westmont                20.90m      68-07 
      20.81m  20.44m  20.21m  20.90m       
 11 Brittnie Vargas              Whittier                19.68m      64-07 
      16.65m  19.21m  19.52m  19.68m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           65.06m     213-05 
      60.57m  65.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  52.08m  FOUL  51.11m      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         50.66m     166-02 
      48.62m  50.49m  50.66m  50.08m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached              49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.67m  FOUL  48.47m      
  5 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona         49.25m     161-07 
      45.69m  47.18m  45.43m  49.25m      
  6 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                49.24m     161-06 
      47.07m  FOUL  49.24m  47.70m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              49.23m     161-06 
      45.18m  FOUL  49.23m  46.11m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  46.21m  44.95m  FOUL      
  9 Vesta Bell                   Unattached              46.88m     153-10 
      44.39m  FOUL  45.31m  46.88m      
 10 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           46.11m     151-03 
      44.24m  44.12m  46.11m  45.26m      
 11 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)        44.61m     146-04 
      39.41m  42.69m  44.61m  44.16m      
Flight  2  
  1 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego            44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  43.49m  42.62m  42.37m       
  2 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              44.55m     146-02 
      43.14m  FOUL  44.55m  43.10m      
  3 Valerie Francis              UC San Diego            41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  FOUL  41.15m  38.55m       
  4 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  40.36m  38.65m  40.28m      
  5 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles         41.35m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific           40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m      
  7 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.77m  38.95m  FOUL      
  8 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL  33.85m      
  9 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kylie Scott                  Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.95m      
  2 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.00m  FOUL  40.43m      
  3 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S           40.13m     131-08 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m      
  4 Megan Cleare                 CSU Bakersfield         39.94m     131-00 
      39.24m  39.94m  36.09m  FOUL      
  5 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  34.75m  FOUL  35.86m      
  6 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        36.36m     119-03 
      31.43m  10.27m  36.36m  35.01m       
  7 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                36.13m     118-06 
      34.46m  FOUL  FOUL  36.13m      
  8 Alexa Serrano                Baja California         35.23m     115-07 
      33.62m  33.04m  35.23m  32.83m      
  9 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  32.53m  32.75m  31.52m      
 10 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          32.01m     105-00 
      27.87m  32.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                30.95m     101-06 
      19.88m  29.93m  29.49m  30.95m      
  2 Moriah Vargas                Westmont                29.77m      97-08 
      26.77m  29.77m  27.52m  FOUL       
  3 Raquel Selcer                Claremont-M-S           28.73m      94-03 
      28.73m  26.26m  26.21m  FOUL      
  4 Libby Cleghorn               Westmont                28.16m      92-05 
      25.17m  27.33m  26.41m  28.16m      
  5 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                27.50m      90-03 
      27.50m  FOUL  24.71m  27.21m      
  6 Lashon Halley                Unattached              25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  FOUL  25.10m  FOUL      
  7 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.28m  FOUL  PASS      
  8 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S           24.55m      80-06 
      24.55m  FOUL  22.80m  22.77m      
  9 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           22.46m      73-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.46m      
 10 Ciara Corrales               Westmont                22.27m      73-01 
      22.27m  21.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Madison Jackson              Westmont                19.20m      63-00 
      19.20m  13.31m  13.02m  13.49m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allison Updike               Azusa Pacific           49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  47.21m  47.60m  FOUL       
  2 Mary Sol Ramirez garcia      Baja California         47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  44.40m  45.23m  41.20m      
  3 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            45.09m     147-11 
      35.39m  38.27m  45.09m  44.37m      
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              41.39m     135-09 
      38.14m  38.10m  40.93m  41.39m       
  5 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m      
  6 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific          37.53m     123-01 
      32.99m  36.47m  37.53m  35.17m      
  7 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego            37.28m     122-04 
      35.51m  37.28m  32.07m  33.32m      
  8 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                36.66m     120-03 
      31.36m  31.90m  34.17m  36.66m      
  9 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         35.08m     115-01 
      28.83m  32.66m  31.14m  35.08m      
 10 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           34.68m     113-09 
      31.85m  34.68m  33.28m  33.10m      
 11 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            30.69m     100-08 
      27.61m  30.69m  29.01m  FOUL      
 12 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                29.58m      97-00 
      29.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
Flight  2  
  1 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached              36.05m     118-03 
      34.33m  24.46m  36.05m  35.14m      
  2 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield         35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.06m  34.11m  34.06m      
  3 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  32.85m  31.31m  FOUL      
  4 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  31.37m  30.79m  FOUL      
  5 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 32.99m     108-03 
      31.61m  30.97m  32.99m  31.09m      
  6 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer           30.09m      98-09 
      25.21m  30.09m  28.96m  FOUL      
  7 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                29.35m      96-03 
      22.97m  25.06m  26.39m  29.35m      
  8 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
  9 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego            27.76m      91-01 
      25.44m  27.76m  27.69m  26.22m      
Flight  3  
  1 Dana Corral                  Baja California         37.76m     123-11 
      36.60m  36.32m  33.82m  37.76m        
  2 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S           30.67m     100-07 
      26.61m  24.18m  24.44m  30.67m      
  3 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  23.93m  24.26m  26.61m       
  4 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                29.52m      96-10 
      28.95m  29.52m  22.62m  24.81m       
  5 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           28.87m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.28m  25.29m  28.87m       
  6 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific          28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  27.53m  26.47m  27.88m       
  7 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego            28.32m      92-11 
      27.82m  28.32m  26.61m  26.78m       
  8 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills           28.03m      91-11 
      15.00m  26.53m  23.25m  28.03m       
  9 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego            26.94m      88-05 
      26.94m  25.17m  25.44m  24.01m       
 10 Marissa Pitman               Whittier                26.18m      85-11 
      25.86m  25.67m  24.69m  26.18m       
 11 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran            24.98m      81-11 
      24.18m  23.15m  24.98m  23.05m       
 12 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                21.92m      71-11 
      21.92m  PASS  21.17m  20.17m       
 13 Heather Seman                La Verne                19.27m      63-03 
      18.66m  18.04m  19.27m  18.76m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Club           10.70  
  2 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.89  
  3 Rafael Souza da Silva        ADAAN                    10.96  
  4 Chris Williams               Prime Techniques         10.99  
  5 Derek Speight                Evo Track Club           11.00  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            10.70  
  2 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            10.81  
  3 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 10.85  
  4 Louis Martin                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.99  
  5 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 11.06  
  6 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.08  
  7 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 11.10  
Section  3     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 10.79  
  2 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         10.97  
  3 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            11.05  
  4 Rolland Slade                Chula Vista              11.17  
  5 Sergio Perez                 Seattle Speed            11.24  
  6 Aaron Thompson               Unattached               11.55  
Section  4     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Matthew Watson               Unattached               10.77  
  2 David Brown                  Chula Vista              10.96  
  2 Andres Vega                  Whittier                 10.96  
  4 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona          10.99  
  5 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista              11.00  
  6 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         11.01  
  7 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          11.12  
  8 jarajavin jones              Unattached               11.40  
Section  5     Wind: -0.7
  1 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          11.20  
  2 Myles Speegle                Redlands                 11.33  
  3 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           11.37  
  4 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)         11.44  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego             11.09  
  2 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               11.16  
  3 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC         11.18  
  3 Matt Wong                    Claremont-M-S            11.18  
  5 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               11.22  
  6 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros                 11.27  
  7 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)         11.40  
Section  7     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           11.18  
  2 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           11.19  
  3 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific            11.35  
  4 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                 11.39  
  5 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield          11.54  
Section  8     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.51  
  2 Clayton Hayes                Capital City             11.57  
  3 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           11.58  
  3 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 11.58  
  5 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.67  
  6 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached               11.82  
Section  9     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid         11.38  
  2 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.56  
  3 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific            11.57  
  4 Markeith Price               Chula Vista              11.62  
  5 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran             11.64  
  6 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               11.67  
  7 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club          11.82  
  8 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.09  
Section  10     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           11.66  
  2 Paul Peterson                U.S. Paralympics         11.70  
  2 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.70  
  4 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               11.85  
  5 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)         11.86  
  6 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         11.99  
  7 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade                 12.06  
Section  11     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Conor Finfrock               Cal Lutheran             11.11  
  2 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           11.67  
  3 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran             11.76  
  4 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 11.81  
  5 Keoni Colson                 La Verne                 11.89  
  6 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  11.93  
  7 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific            12.01  
  8 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 12.13  
Section  12     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         12.00  
  2 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)         12.07  
  3 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           12.12  
  4 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 12.19  
  5 Sam Brown                    Redlands                 12.20  
  6 Justin Corpus                Redlands                 12.47  
Section  13     Wind: -0.8
  1 Andrew Milligan              La Verne                 12.04  
  2 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club          12.12  
  3 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer            12.23  
  4 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club          12.30  
  5 Kionte Storey                Unattached               12.31  
  6 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club          13.16  
  7 Steve Cummings               So Cal Striders          14.07  
Section  14     Wind: -2.7
  1 Shay Mueller                 Occidental               11.70  
  2 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                12.09  
  3 Marciel Terry                Concordia (Cal.)         12.16  
  4 Shaquille Vance              U.S. Paralympics         13.63  
  5 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         13.86  
  6 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         14.34  
  7 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         15.49  
Section  15     Wind: -0.4
  1 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               11.18  
  2 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles          11.33  
  3 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             11.52  
  4 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.91  
  5 Cristian Diaz                CSU Los Angeles          12.69  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 21.45  
  2 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             21.72  
  3 Derek Bredy                  Unattached               21.95  
  4 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar            22.10  
  5 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 22.45  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 21.77  
  2 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            21.98  
  3 Justin Hunter                Unattached               22.09  
  4 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            22.15  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Chu Ogeujiofor               Cal Lutheran             22.00  
  2 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 22.33  
  3 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          22.47  
  4 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          22.55  
  5 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona          23.11  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Kyle Dalton                  Occidental               22.17  
  2 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific            22.21  
  3 Osvaldo Rosas                Baja California          22.34  
  4 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro             22.36  
  5 Robert Weathers              Cal Poly Pomona          22.45  
  6 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 22.62  
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego             22.62  
  2 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          22.70  
  3 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             22.86  
  4 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          22.93  
  5 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)         23.19  
  6 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached               23.62  
Section  6     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 22.18  
  2 Myles Speegle                Redlands                 22.34  
  3 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          22.53  
  4 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           22.54  
  5 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros                 23.64  
Section  7     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific            22.46  
  2 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista              22.58  
  3 David Brown                  Chula Vista              22.61  
  4 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            22.71  
  5 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             23.01  
Section  8     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         22.65  
  2 jarajavin jones              Unattached               22.77  
  3 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield          23.11  
  4 Anthony Jackson              Unattached               23.18  
  5 Oscar Perez                  Kempka, A.C.             23.95  
  6 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren             24.66  
Section  9     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC         22.48  
  2 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.             23.04  
  3 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran             23.08  
Section  10     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid         22.66  
  2 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               23.02  
  3 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 23.27  
  3 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            23.27  
  5 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.45  
  6 Khayree Jones                La Verne                 23.96  
  7 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)         24.85  
Section  11     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran             23.40  
  2 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached               23.82  
  3 Gregory Capra                Occidental               23.84  
  4 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               24.16  
  5 shawn douglas                Team Focos               24.88  
Section  12     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific            22.90  
  2 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             23.33  
  3 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            23.42  
  4 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 23.53  
  5 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club          23.71  
  6 Keoni Colson                 La Verne                 24.35  
Section  13     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Abraham Garcia               Mirmidones Club          23.64  
  2 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          23.92  
  3 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         24.16  
  4 Kevin Marr                   Westmont                 24.17  
  5 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  24.19  
Section  14     Wind: 0.3 
  1 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific            23.78  
  2 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached               24.03  
  3 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific            24.14  
  4 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 24.36  
  5 Kionte Storey                Unattached               24.59  
  6 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer            24.66  
  7 Sam Brown                    Redlands                 24.71  
  8 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  24.88  
Section  15     Wind: -0.9
  1 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club          25.05  
  2 Ismael Salto                 Kempka, A.C.             25.12  
  3 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista              25.53  
  4 Justin Corpus                Redlands                 25.76  
  5 Mark Davis                   Houston Elite            25.90  
  6 Steve Metz                   South Bay TC             26.58  
  7 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club          26.92  
Section  16     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Christian Hatchett           Westmont                 22.33  
  2 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles          22.56  
  3 Shay Mueller                 Occidental               23.01  
  4 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             23.38  
  5 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 23.92  
  6 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         25.59  
  7 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         32.42  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 josh mance                   Unattached               45.57! 
  2 Joey Hughes                  Nike                     46.64  
  3 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 47.86  
  4 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Club           47.92  
  5 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 48.20  
  6 Andrew Dargie                Calgary Int'l TC         48.54  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 48.16  
  2 Elijah Wells                 Unattached               48.60  
  3 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          48.79  
  4 Christian Hatchett           Westmont                 49.01  
  5 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.13  
  6 Geoff Brown                  Unattached               49.25  
  7 montrail brooks              Unattached               49.48  
  8 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.             51.66  
Section  3  
  1 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro             49.22  
  2 Derek Van De Streek          UC San Diego             49.45  
  3 Sam Ozenbaugh                UC San Diego             49.55  
  4 Rosevelt Payne               Evo Track Club           50.07  
  5 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific            50.31  
  6 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached               50.63  
  7 Anthony Kriakin              Evo Track Club           50.75  
Section  4  
  1 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          49.41  
  2 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 49.76  
  3 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             49.85  
  4 Liam Nystuen                 Cougar TC                50.84  
  5 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC             51.50  
  6 Remontay McClain             Unattached               51.75  
  7 Deshawn Waters               Unattached               52.58  
Section  5  
  1 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 49.84  
  2 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran             50.01  
  3 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)         50.34  
  4 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             50.78  
  5 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego             50.90  
  6 Chris Jackson                Claremont-M-S            51.53  
Section  6  
  1 John Nealon                  Westmont                 49.50  
  2 Andrew Weis                  CSU San Marcos           50.29  
  3 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            50.50  
  4 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego             50.56  
  5 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            51.18  
  6 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          51.21  
  7 Gregory Capra                Occidental               51.55  
Section  7  
  1 Michael Murray               Chula Vista              51.00  
  2 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           51.23  
  3 Michael Boggess              Claremont-M-S            51.37  
  4 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles          51.54  
  5 Rubi Tran                    Unattached               54.22  
Section  8  
  1 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer            51.85  
  2 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             52.45  
  3 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran             52.87  
  4 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 53.16  
  5 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            54.56  
  6 Andres Norwood               Whittier                 56.35  
  7 Deron Cole                   Unattached               72.24  
Section  9  
  1 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          51.86  
  2 Andrew Kolczynski            Pomona-Pitzer            52.76  
  3 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             52.90  
  4 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah            52.94  
  5 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            53.18  
  6 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            53.76  
Section  10  
  1 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               53.33  
  2 Joel Pixler                  Biola                    54.89  
  3 Josiah Broadway              Concordia (Cal.)         55.57  
  4 jonathan tan                 Unattached               56.10  
  4 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached               56.10  
  6 Brian Cohn                   Pomona-Pitzer            56.53  
Section  11  
  1 Marcus Fortugno              Unattached               53.37  
  2 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  54.58  
  3 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               55.66  
  4 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club          56.51  
  5 Raul Moreno                  Cal Baptist              58.76  
  6 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista              59.05  
  7 Adam Kazub                   Unattached               61.25  
Section  12  
  1 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           50.63  
  2 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               59.82  
  3 Prashant Nathaniel           Cal Baptist              60.89  
 -- shawn douglas                Team Focos                  DQ  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hamish Carson                New Zealand            1:49.15  
  2 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West             1:51.96  
  3 Mikey Davila                 Running Wild           1:52.42  
  4 Daniel Guerrero              Unattached             1:52.65  
  5 Juan Paredes                 So-Cal Elite           1:52.89  
  6 Rodolfo Acosta               Unattached             1:52.93  
  7 Robert Blackwell             Concordia (Cal.)       1:53.42  
  8 Alberto Camacho              Running Wild           1:53.50  
  9 Michael Whitehead            New Zealand            1:54.42  
 10 Ben Moynihan                 New Zealand            1:54.78  
Section  2  
  1 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:51.35  
  2 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah          1:51.70  
  3 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific          1:52.56  
  4 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:52.75  
  5 Nathan Evans                 Westmont               1:53.79  
  6 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             1:54.62  
  7 Aaron Potts                  Unattached             1:55.75  
  8 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             1:55.77  
  9 Alex Gronotte                Unattached             1:56.09  
 10 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA            1:56.59  
 11 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            1:57.93  
Section  3  
  1 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat       1:53.99  
  2 Evan Bradford                Westmont               1:55.44  
  3 Jared Arteaga                Concordia (Cal.)       1:56.83  
  4 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached             1:57.46  
  5 abelardo Tijerina            Unattached             1:57.66  
  6 Chris Carlson                Unattached             1:58.36  
  7 Anthony Heredia              So-Cal Elite           1:58.54  
  8 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached             1:58.96  
  9 Brandon Taylor               Unattached             1:59.20  
 10 Chris Miller                 Unattached             1:59.36  
 11 Michael Ramirez              La Verne               2:01.61  
Section  4  
  1 Adam Vega                    Whittier               1:55.53  
  2 Alex Lombardo                Claremont-M-S          1:56.11  
  3 Justin Washington            CSU San Marcos         1:56.17  
  4 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         1:56.65  
  5 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona        1:57.72  
  6 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         1:58.80  
  7 Torin Wile                   Pepperdine             1:59.25  
  8 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego           2:01.00  
  9 Ryan Jones                   Claremont-M-S          2:01.33  
 10 Raoul Friedemann             Occidental             2:03.02  
 11 Sho Kodera                   UC San Diego           2:05.53  
 12 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)       2:06.10  
Section  5  
  1 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            1:56.38  
  2 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard               1:58.16  
  3 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne               1:58.43  
  4 Malik Hayes                  San Diego              1:58.99  
  5 William Seidel               Fluffy Bunny           1:59.96  
  6 Daniel Swann                 Cal Baptist            2:00.67  
  7 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             2:05.10  
  8 Ruddy Renan Ayala            Baja California        2:05.22  
  9 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.           2:07.73  
 10 Martin Perez                 Unattached             2:09.15  
Section  6  
  1 David Donner                 Westmont               1:56.15  
  2 Evan Kramer                  Westmont               1:57.47  
  3 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          1:58.42  
  4 Aric Crowell                 Pepperdine             1:58.65  
  5 Michael Gauger               Unattached             2:00.14  
  6 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.99  
  7 Derik Harrison               Redlands               2:01.50  
  8 DeArris Rockett              CSU Bakersfield        2:03.80  
  9 Michael Hewitt               CSU San Marcos         2:04.94  
 10 Daniel Stabile               Hot Town Racers        2:09.03  
 11 Tanner Mahoney               CSU San Marcos         2:10.90  
Section  7  
  1 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands               1:58.24  
  2 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        1:58.82  
  3 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah          1:59.36  
  4 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah          2:00.23  
  5 Gabriel Käne                Unattached             2:00.24  
  6 Willie J Jones IV            Unattached             2:00.28  
  7 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.49  
  8 Rubi Tran                    Unattached             2:03.54  
  9 James List                   Unattached             2:06.76  
 10 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego              2:09.32  
Section  8  
  1 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached             1:57.26  
  2 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran           1:57.48  
  3 Troy Stechmann               Cal Poly Pomona        1:58.40  
  4 Hector Collazo               CSU San Marcos         1:58.50  
  5 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah          1:59.92  
  6 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific         2:00.48  
  7 Alonzo Washington            Redlands               2:01.13  
  8 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite           2:02.10  
  9 Joshua Copeland              CSU San Marcos         2:02.50  
 10 Ray Ruiz                     La Verne               2:02.59  
 11 Phillip Jauregui             Claremont-M-S          2:03.29  
 12 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:03.99  
Section  9  
  1 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                2:00.94  
  2 Adam Bodine                  San Diego              2:01.20  
  3 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               2:01.87  
  4 Christian Mora               Vanguard               2:03.51  
  5 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah          2:03.56  
  6 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist            2:04.81  
  7 Garrett Edwards              Unattached             2:05.30  
  8 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist            2:05.49  
  9 Will Livingston              Caltech                2:06.80  
 10 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah          2:07.93  
 11 Drew Sato                    La Verne               2:08.52  
Section  10  
  1 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters            1:58.09  
  2 David Ramirez                CSU Los Angeles        2:00.90  
  3 Tim Harvey                   osxc                   2:01.68  
  4 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego              2:03.95  
  5 Daniel Eller                 The Masters            2:04.64  
  6 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               2:04.91  
  7 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.        2:05.32  
  8 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        2:05.78  
  9 Adrian Mei                   Evo Track Club         2:05.93  
 10 Christopher Spinney          San Diego              2:10.81  
 11 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego              2:15.91  
Section  11  
  1 Jared Forte                  Caltech                2:01.35  
  2 Brian Tressler               Hope Int'l             2:05.19  
  3 Robert Garcia                Redlands               2:05.32  
  4 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)       2:06.25  
  5 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached             2:06.79  
  6 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               2:08.94  
  7 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              2:10.03  
  8 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        2:10.31  
  9 Eros Velasquez               Unattached             2:14.01  
Section  12  
  1 Connor Stashko               Claremont-M-S          2:05.50  
  2 Oscar Corrales               Club New Century       2:07.50  
  3 Peter-John Van Beurden       Cal Poly Distanc       2:07.83  
  4 Erik Chazin                  Redlands               2:09.68  
  5 Tommy Garcia                 Hope Int'l             2:09.73  
  6 Ian Broderick                Cal Lutheran           2:10.31  
  7 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles        2:11.84  
  8 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal TC               2:13.60  
  9 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                   2:19.11  
 10 Jordan Smothers              Unattached             2:20.74  
 11 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                   2:21.14  
Section  13  
  1 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran           2:06.62  
  2 Divya Sharma                 Unattached             2:08.61  
  3 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               2:11.96  
  4 Miguel Miguel                Cal Lutheran           2:14.79  
  5 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             2:15.12  
  6 Leonardo Amador              osxc                   2:19.16  
  7 John Harvey                  osxc                   2:21.56  
  8 Rafael Ramon                 Unattached             2:24.00  
  9 Diego Velasquez              Unattached             2:33.26  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah          3:47.37  
  2 Sergio Gonzalez              PUMA                   3:48.65  
  3 Ian Roberts                  Unattached             3:50.27  
  4 John Gilbertson              Mammoth TC             3:50.69  
  5 luis gutierrez               Unattached             3:50.86  
  6 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             3:51.20  
  7 Kevin Friesen                Point Loma             3:51.86  
  8 jacques sallberg             Unattached             3:53.15  
  9 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          3:58.66  
 10 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             4:14.17  
Section  2  
  1 Josh Espinoza                Vanguard               3:52.43  
  2 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          3:52.57  
  3 Evan Bradford                Westmont               3:53.48  
  4 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            3:54.63  
  5 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific         3:56.34  
  6 anthony heredia              So Cal Elite           3:57.24  
  7 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego           3:57.28  
  8 Steven Ing                   CSU San Marcos         3:57.37  
  9 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:58.25  
 10 Brandon Taylor               Unattached             3:58.59  
 11 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            3:58.67  
 12 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           3:58.92  
 13 Ryan Phillips                Azusa Pacific          3:59.79  
 14 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           4:00.78  
 15 Tim Gore                     Jamul Toads            4:01.24  
 16 Evan Kramer                  Westmont               4:04.40  
 17 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          4:05.54  
 18 Michael Gauger               Unattached             4:07.39  
 19 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah          4:08.88  
 20 Frank Drevdahl               BTC                    4:12.79  
Section  3  
  1 Zachery Laurenzana           CSU San Marcos         3:57.91  
  2 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.        3:58.52  
  3 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters            3:58.53  
  4 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          3:59.74  
  5 Tyler Dutchover              Cal Baptist            4:01.87  
  6 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite           4:02.31  
  7 Anthony Giralamo             CSU San Marcos         4:02.32  
  8 Paul Picciano                Pomona-Pitzer          4:02.76  
  9 Matt Fry                     Cal Baptist            4:04.59  
 10 Taylor Guske                 Cal Baptist            4:05.46  
 11 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah          4:06.77  
 12 Ismael Guzman                Fresno Pacific         4:07.56  
 13 Marco Anzures                2nd Recess             4:09.33  
 14 Sean Upson                   UC San Diego           4:09.94  
 15 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached             4:16.56  
Section  4  
  1 Andres De La Cruz            CSU Los Angeles        3:58.74  
  2 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah          3:58.88  
  3 Eric Martin                  Caltech                3:59.22  
  4 Zorg Loustalet               Claremont-M-S          4:00.76  
  5 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah          4:00.94  
  6 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego           4:01.54  
  7 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:02.35  
  8 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        4:02.71  
  9 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pomona        4:02.73  
 10 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached             4:02.79  
 11 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard               4:03.23  
 12 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah          4:03.34  
 13 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S          4:03.63  
 14 Eric Wiebe                   Running Room           4:04.14  
 15 Charles Morgan               UC San Diego           4:04.54  
 16 Chanan Batra                 UC San Diego           4:04.93  
 17 Brendan Gee                  UC San Diego           4:04.95  
 18 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego           4:08.02  
 19 Joel Kirk                    Claremont-M-S          4:12.34  
Section  5  
  1 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat       4:01.14  
  2 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego              4:02.67  
  3 Joshua Sealand               Claremont-M-S          4:03.05  
  4 Malik Hayes                  San Diego              4:03.76  
  5 Garrett Baker                Cal Lutheran           4:03.86  
  6 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah          4:05.95  
  7 Nick Blanchard               Pepperdine             4:06.21  
  8 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:06.50  
  9 Grant Foster                 UC San Diego           4:07.49  
 10 Deng Akuien                  CSU San Marcos         4:08.38  
 11 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist            4:08.69  
 12 issac diosdado               Unattached             4:09.29  
 13 Martin Perez                 Unattached             4:09.58  
 14 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist            4:13.73  
 15 Cristian Arranaga            Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.89  
 16 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        4:17.67  
 17 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.           4:24.42  
Section  6  
  1 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah          4:03.62  
  2 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands               4:04.83  
  3 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S          4:05.68  
  4 Kyle Buekert                 Azusa Pacific          4:05.84  
  5 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          4:06.07  
  6 Mac Hightower                Claremont-M-S          4:06.23  
  7 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               4:07.71  
  8 Jason Duarte                 Unattached             4:07.80  
  9 John Dominguez               Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.57  
 10 Brandon Jauregui             Unattached             4:09.25  
 11 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S          4:09.27  
 12 Harley Richards              Unattached             4:09.46  
 13 Jeremiah Gotts               Cal Baptist            4:10.63  
 14 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:10.81  
 15 Ryan Perez                   Cal Lutheran           4:15.56  
 16 Julian Lopez                 Unattached             4:15.64  
 17 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             4:16.90  
 18 Jorge Estrada                Cal Baptist            4:22.85  
Section  7  
  1 Adam Bodine                  San Diego              4:05.19  
  2 Bob Owlett                   Claremont-M-S          4:09.72  
  3 Daniel Eller                 The Masters            4:11.31  
  4 Tim Harvey                   osxc                   4:13.68  
  5 Issac Vallejo                CSU San Marcos         4:13.84  
  6 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached             4:14.26  
  7 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)       4:14.63  
  8 Garrett Edwards              Unattached             4:14.74  
  9 Jack Wilson                  Claremont-M-S          4:15.84  
 10 Ben Fox                      Pepperdine             4:16.20  
 11 Christopher Spinney          San Diego              4:18.59  
 12 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               4:19.06  
 13 Jared Forte                  Caltech                4:19.23  
 14 Jonathan Brasfield           Santa Monica TC        4:19.35  
 15 Connor Brandt                San Diego              4:20.71  
 16 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego              4:23.80  
 17 Ari Rubin                    Claremont-M-S          4:27.30  
 18 Eros Velasquez               Unattached             4:28.02  
 19 Noah Lopez                   osxc                   4:29.15  
 20 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech                4:33.42  
Section  8  
  1 Gordon Thomas                Pepperdine             4:13.29  
  2 Jose Esponoza                CSU Bakersfield        4:17.86  
  3 Wyatt Cooper                 Claremont-M-S          4:18.05  
  4 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               4:18.85  
  5 Marcelo Rosales              Unattached             4:19.97  
  6 Evan Schechter               Pomona-Pitzer          4:20.13  
  7 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               4:21.21  
  8 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.78  
  9 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)       4:25.14  
 10 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego              4:27.11  
 11 Christopher Dunn             Cal Lutheran           4:28.61  
 12 Liam Toney                   Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.19  
 13 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC           4:29.66  
 14 Erik Manzo                   CSU Bakersfield        4:34.86  
 15 Will Livingston              Caltech                4:36.64  
Section  9  
  1 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              4:16.55  
  2 Landon Hart                  Occidental             4:19.37  
  3 Dan McCabe                   Claremont-M-S          4:24.58  
  4 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           4:26.09  
  5 Alfredo robles               Unattached             4:27.65  
  6 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:27.82  
  7 Sergio Arias                 Unattached             4:28.62  
  8 Matthew Norminton            Running Room           4:29.43  
  9 Michael Zhang                Caltech                4:30.27  
 10 Michael Maltese              Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.07  
 11 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                   4:33.70  
 12 Craig Whitt                  Unattached             4:33.78  
 13 Kevin Barda                  CalCoast TC            4:34.17  
 14 Zach Beimford                Cal Baptist            4:34.61  
 15 Leonardo Amador              osxc                   4:52.71  
 16 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                   4:53.30  
 17 John Harvey                  osxc                   5:06.55  
 18 Diego Velasquez              Unattached             5:37.53  
 19 David West                   Santa Monica TC        6:01.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia (Cal.)      14:48.01  
  2 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         14:53.46  
  3 Tanner Long                  La Verne              15:14.40  
  4 John Hurd                    The Masters           15:16.89  
  5 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:17.03  
  6 Gabriel Hernandez            CalCoast TC           15:19.04  
  7 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         15:20.27  
  8 Steven Lepe                  Unattached            15:20.74  
  9 Tyler Tockstein              The Masters           15:24.62  
 10 Steven Ory                   Pomona-Pitzer         15:26.07  
 11 Ruben Solorza                Whittier              15:26.24  
 12 Adam Hathaway                Pomona-Pitzer         15:28.77  
 13 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer         15:30.98  
 14 Daniel Erickson              Westmont              15:32.78  
 15 Jesse Joseph                 Claremont-M-S         15:35.19  
 16 Harrison Luft                Occidental            15:35.39  
 17 Zach DeAtley                 Vanguard              15:35.91  
 18 Charles Watson               Pomona-Pitzer         15:38.34  
 19 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        Claremont-M-S         15:41.37  
 20 Bryton Reim                  Cal Baptist           15:44.94  
 21 Ricardo Jazo                 Fresno Pacific        15:45.21  
 22 Chris Ceja                   CSU San Marcos        15:46.47  
 23 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific        15:47.11  
 24 Ryan Freeman                 The Masters           15:49.71  
 25 Miguel Mejia                 Concordia (Cal.)      15:50.08  
 26 Scott Margiotta              Whittier              15:55.31  
 26 Cody Schmidt                 Unattached            15:55.31  
 28 Cristobal Gutierrez          Living the Dream      16:08.10  
 29 Alex Castellon               Unattached            16:11.95  
 30 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S         16:18.33  
 31 Michael Lucero               Concordia (Cal.)      16:21.19  
Section  2  
  1 Garrett Ryan                 Claremont-M-S         15:27.78  
  2 Zach Hunt                    Vanguard              15:39.55  
  3 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech               15:44.50  
  4 Nico Banks                   Claremont-M-S         15:57.97  
  5 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         15:59.58  
  6 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              16:00.43  
  7 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental            16:03.31  
  8 Terrance Walker              ARC Racing Proj       16:03.59  
  9 Gabe Rios                    Fresno Pacific        16:12.38  
 10 Kevin Huey                   Whittier              16:14.61  
 11 Taylor Koh                   The Masters           16:14.95  
 12 Aaron Sugimoto               Occidental            16:18.64  
 13 kamalpreet chahal            Unattached            16:20.18  
 14 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer         16:27.19  
 15 Matt Mulligan                Claremont-M-S         16:28.69  
 16 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC          16:29.22  
 17 Luis Chavez                  Unattached            16:37.70  
 18 Juan Adame                   Caltech               16:39.00  
 19 Jason Blank                  Unattached            16:39.26  
 20 Chris Jachowski              Redlands              16:41.20  
 21 Dylan Poorboy                Unattached            16:43.67  
 22 Alec Koh                     Claremont-M-S         16:45.08  
 23 Daniel Guasso                La Verne              16:47.26  
 24 Sergio Arias                 Unattached            16:48.70  
 25 Alfredo robles               Unattached            16:49.02  
 26 Alex Perez                   CSU Los Angeles       17:06.21  
 27 Jacob Arango                 Whittier              17:28.35  
 28 Victor Lopez                 CSU San Marcos        17:38.67  
 29 Henry Rodriguez              CSU Los Angeles       17:42.45  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 14.10  
  2 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.42  
  3 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            14.75  
  4 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.82  
  5 Adam Augustyn                UC San Diego             15.17  
  6 Kevin Chiao                  UC San Diego             15.28  
 -- Chris Mamon                  Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Slater Ezell                 Unattached               14.68  
  2 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached               15.21  
  3 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.26  
  4 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.27  
  5 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             15.81  
  6 Wilber Camacho               Unattached               16.16  
  7 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren             16.48  
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah            15.19  
  2 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 15.33  
  3 jason iles                   Unattached               15.77  
  4 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific            15.78  
  5 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            15.80  
  6 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             15.83  
  6 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                 15.83  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          15.87  
  2 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 16.28  
  3 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.34  
  4 Louis Mowers                 Unattached               16.42  
  5 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          16.56  
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 16.93  
  2 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 17.62  
  3 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                 17.80  
  4 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           19.59  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            52.38  
  2 Jamele Mason                 Unattached               52.61  
  3 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           52.68  
  4 Tait Nystuen                 Cougar TC                53.25  
  5 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           53.31  
  6 Chris Milosch                TrackWest                53.93  
  7 Drew Johnston                AEROSPORTZ               54.61  
  8 Ian McLellan                 Cougars TC               56.11  
Section  2  
  1 Kevin Powell                 AOS                      53.23  
  2 Markus Woods                 UC San Diego             54.18  
  3 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal.)         54.50  
  4 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          54.94  
  5 Max Fagan                    CSU Bakersfield          55.86  
  6 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             56.22  
  7 Brandon Washington           Cal Poly Pomona          56.50  
Section  3  
  1 Auston Tribble               Redlands                 55.50  
  2 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          55.88  
  3 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             56.21  
  4 Martin Arce                  Club Canguro             56.57  
  5 Clayton Hayes                Capital City             58.20  
  6 Jorge Garcia                 Mirmidones Club          59.13  
  7 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            60.18  
Section  4  
  1 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.61  
  2 Ryan Conan                   Southern Utah            56.36  
  3 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             56.41  
  4 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands                 56.65  
  5 Louis Mowers                 Unattached               60.67  
  6 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)         60.95  
  7 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal.)         62.05  
  8 Brandon Skinner              Unattached               62.54  
Section  5  
  1 Kelvin de Oliveira           Powerade                 55.39  
  2 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific            57.59  
  3 Daniel Dragicevic            Calgary Int'l TC         58.63  
  4 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles          58.91  
  5 Jonathan Palencia            CSU Bakersfield          62.78  
  6 John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)         67.45  
  7 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         68.80  
Section  6  
  1 Jayson Matlock               Southern Utah            58.19  
  2 Colten Warren                Southern Utah            58.34  
  3 Matthew Johnson              Westmont                 59.76  
  4 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 60.09  
  5 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                  61.95  
  6 Andrew Milligan              La Verne                 62.46  
  7 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 64.66  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 jacques sallberg             Unattached             9:23.18  
  2 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            9:27.19  
  3 Evan Molineux                Claremont-M-S          9:35.92  
  4 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               9:45.71  
  5 Angel Alcantar               Unattached             9:48.13  
  6 Zach Ellis                   So-Cal Elite           9:49.00  
  7 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               9:57.98  
  8 Garrett Pankratz             Cal Poly Pomona        9:58.17  
  9 Parker Head                  Pomona-Pitzer         10:00.19  
 10 Joseph Rivera                Unattached            10:04.14  
 11 Ian Lee                      Redlands              10:04.64  
 12 Sam Fogel                    Occidental            10:15.89  
 13 Leo Corcoran                 Cal Poly Pomona       10:16.61  
 14 Tyler Potts                  Unattached            10:20.54  
 15 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech               10:23.24  
 16 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific        10:24.09  
 17 Jason Luu                    CSU San Marcos        10:28.63  
 18 Duncan Davis-Hall            Cal Poly Distanc      10:47.92  
 19 Oscar Valdez                 Baja California       10:48.43  
 20 Nathan Sandford              Pomona-Pitzer         10:55.25  
 21 Chris Alagala                Unattached            10:56.28  
 22 David Garcia                 Redlands              10:56.83  
 23 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              11:36.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.12  
     1) Robert Weathers                 2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Austin Braunschweiger          
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         41.50  
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Myles Speegle                   4) Darron Usher                   
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    42.16  
     1) Sameer Sedam                    2) Ben Byer                       
     3) Brennan May                     4) Ronald Douglas                 
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.19  
     1) Conor Finfrock                  2) Chu Ogeujiofor                 
     3) Tristan Baer                    4) Dan Miller                     
  5 La Verne  'A'                                         43.66  
     1) Robert Oshodin                  2) Nick Gonsalves                 
     3) Art Hinojosa                    4) Chancise Watkins               
  6 La Verne  'C'                                         46.15  
     1) Kolten Frapwell                 2) Niall Harrison                 
     3) Andrew Milligan                 4) Nicholas Vasquez               
Section  2  
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    42.10  
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Shaun Murray                   
     3) Arnold Carrillo                 4) Preston Myers                  
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       42.46  
     1) Alex Bymoen                     2) Dalton Winkworth               
     3) Daniel Dragicevic               4) Landon Roett                   
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.91  
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Burtland Dixon                 
     3) Brendyn Heath                   4) Chung Pham                     
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.02  
     1) Jon-Thomas Royston              2) Jordan Vaclavik                
     3) Brett Hayes                     4) Tyler Nichols                  
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              43.41  
     1) Rolando Torres                  2) Justus Mora                    
     3) Max Fagan                       4) Matthew Turkington             
 -- UC San Diego  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Emmanuel Elijah                 2) Derek Van De Streek            
     3) David Guinasso                  4) Keith Rose                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:16.31  
     1) Brian Crane                     2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Robertino Salgado              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:17.42  
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Antwain Morgan                  4) Auston Tribble                 
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:19.42  
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Markus Woods                   
     3) Sam Ozenbaugh                   4) Derek Van De Streek            
  4 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:23.50  
     1) Sho Kodera                      2) Connor Mamikunian              
     3) Connor Macky                    4) Nate Ford                      
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:30.56  
     1) Thomas Watkins                  2) Avanti Armendariz              
     3) Fred Barrientos                 4) Erick West                     
Section  2  
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:22.49  
     1) Avi Sheldon                     2) Matthew Sloane                 
     3) Gregory Hook                    4) Brian Cohn                     
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:24.06  
     1) Caleb Cunha                     2) Chris Jackson                  
     3) Michael Boggess                 4) Justin Jones                   
  3 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            3:27.28  
     1) Max Fagan                       2) Richard Maestre                
     3) Matthew Turkington              4) DeArris Rockett                
  4 La Verne  'B'                                       3:34.44  
     1) Nick Aguliar                    2) Art Hinojosa                   
     3) Blayr Stone                     4) Khayree Jones                  
  5 Pepperdine  'A'                                     3:37.24  
     1) Torin Wile                      2) Gordon Thomas                  
     3) Aric Crowell                    4) Nick Blanchard                 
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:38.34  
     1) Jarome Grant                    2) Timothy Sumida                 
     3) Jared Shohfi                    4) Josh Espinoza                  
  7 La Verne  'A'                                       3:39.27  
     1) Ben Gilmore                     2) Jacob Lopez                    
     3) Jason Nicholls                  4) Andrew Milligan                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mitchell Haag                Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.19 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Logan                  The Masters              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaJuan Moye                  Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Charleston             West Coast Stric         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Frederik Jahr                CSU San Marcos           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Danny Savoie                 Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Greg Talley                  CSU San Marcos           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 James Gonzalez               Cal Poly Pomona          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Drew Engler                  Cal Lutheran             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Peirce Clark                 Redlands                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 13 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O    O 
 13 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O    X 
 15 Sergio Alberto Alfaro-Na     CLUB VELAZCO             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ceasar Collins               Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Dave Foley                   Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 22 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Kevin Marr                   Westmont                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Davis Gerber                 Whittier                    NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Allen                 Cal Poly Pomona          5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dan Golubovic                UC San Diego             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Efren Ramirez Noriega        Baja California          4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Marco Dominguez              Baja California          4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Bode                   Redlands                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 David Minguez                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Patrick Holstrom             CSU San Marcos           4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)            NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Alejandro Limon              Baja California          4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  PPP  XPP  PXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 chris Brown                  Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 James Beeghly                Westmont                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Reed Peterson                Westmont                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Zane Bodenbender             Claremont-M-S            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eric Zuniga                  La Verne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 10 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- William Hoza                 Caltech                     NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Nuriddin Ziyadinov           Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Hiester                Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Myles Speegle                Redlands                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Tran                    Biola                       NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Noam Hurwitz                 Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     3.45 
      XXP 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joshua Muwwakkil             Unattached               7.22m   0.6  23-08.25 
     6.40m(0.9) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.22m(0.6)       
  2 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific           7.07m   1.8  23-02.50 
     6.72m(2.5) 7.07m(1.8) PASS(-1.2) 6.86m(+0.0)      
  3 Aman Pannu                   Unattached               6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(1.1)       
  4 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona          6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
     6.33m(0.6) FOUL      6.22m(1.1) 6.53m(1.1)      
  6 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 6.41m   1.8  21-00.50 
     6.09m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.41m(1.8)      
  7 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
     6.27m(1.2) 5.95m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.39m(1.3)      
  8 Walter Whitaker              Unattached               6.37m  -1.2  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.37m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-0.9) 6.17m(0.4) 6.06m(-1.2) 6.20m(1.4)      
 10 Edgar Alcibia                Baja California          5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.68m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 -- Jeffrey Head                 Team Movin Shoes          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Craig Ihle                   UC San Diego             6.78m   1.9  22-03.00 
     6.40m(-2.2) 6.41m(-0.4) 6.71m(0.4) 6.78m(1.9)       
  2 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah            6.47m   2.4  21-02.75 
     4.61m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) 6.21m(1.1) 6.47m(2.4)        
  3 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles          6.32m   1.2  20-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.99m(0.2) 5.74m(2.2) 6.32m(1.2)        
  4 Alex Simpson                 UC San Diego             6.26m  -1.6  20-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.26m(-1.6)       
  5 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.19m  -1.5  20-03.75 
     6.02m(-2.7) 6.19m(-1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4)       
  6 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade                 6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
     5.98m(0.8) 6.00m(-1.7) 6.07m(1.1) 6.11m(2.3)        
  7 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 6.09m  -1.9  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.9) 5.90m(0.3) 6.01m(2.3) 6.01m(0.9)        
  8 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          6.05m  -0.3  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9) 5.72m(0.1)       
  9 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                 5.95m   1.2  19-06.25 
     5.89m(-0.1) 5.94m(-0.3) 5.95m(1.2) 5.92m(3.2)        
Flight  3  
  1 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific           6.26m   0.8  20-06.50 
     5.33m(-1.3) 6.26m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
  2 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          6.24m   1.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.0) 6.23m(1.6) 5.93m(-1.0) FOUL(2.0)      
  3 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific            6.21m   1.1  20-04.50 
     6.21m(1.1) 5.88m(1.9) 6.21m(3.4) 5.82m(-0.8)      
  4 Keaton Meidinger             Redlands                 6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(3.8)      
  5 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)         6.01m  -2.6  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.89m(-0.6)      
  6 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                 5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.2) 4.62m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
  7 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer            5.88m   0.8  19-03.50 
     5.88m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)      
  8 Giovanni Florenca            Cal Lutheran             5.84m  -1.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-1.0) 5.84m(-0.6) 5.61m(3.3) FOUL(3.1)      
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
Flight  4  
  1 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           6.20m   0.3  20-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(0.3) 6.20m(0.3)      
  2 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.02m(0.3)      
  3 Kase Rattey                  Occidental               6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     5.71m(0.3) 5.73m(0.3) 6.06m(0.4) 5.99m(0.4)      
  4 Miles Endo                   Unattached               6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.87m(0.4) 6.02m(0.3) 5.81m(4.0) 5.35m(0.3)      
  5 Niall Harrison               La Verne                 6.00m   0.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.74m(0.4) 6.00m(0.3) 5.63m(0.4)       
  6 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                 5.90m   0.3  19-04.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.70m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 5.90m(0.3)      
  7 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
     5.69m(0.4) 5.79m(0.3) 5.60m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)      
  8 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield          5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.76m(0.3) 5.77m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)      
  9 Trevor Lee                   Redlands                 5.68m   0.3  18-07.75 
     5.63m(0.3) 5.68m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)      
 10 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                  5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
     5.62m(0.3) 5.35m(0.4) 5.03m(0.3) 5.39m(0.4)      
 11 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran             5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     4.91m(0.4) 5.61m(0.3) 5.59m(0.3) 5.46m(0.3)      
Flight  5  
  1 Jinyu Xiang                  Whittier                 6.04m  -1.9  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-1.9) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.87m(0.2)      
  2 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 5.93m  -1.9  19-05.50 
     5.73m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.80m(-1.6) PASS(1.0)      
  2 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     5.89m(-1.8) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.93m(0.5)      
  4 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                5.91m  -1.6  19-04.75 
     5.75m(-1.6) 5.91m(-1.6) 5.51m(-1.8) 5.86m(0.2)      
  5 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier                 5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.9) 5.61m(-1.8) 5.76m(0.5)       
  6 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               5.59m  -1.8  18-04.25 
     5.55m(-1.6) 5.38m(-1.6) 5.48m(-1.8) 5.59m(-1.8)      
  7 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
     5.10m(-1.6) 5.18m(-1.9) 5.16m(-1.8) 5.39m(0.5)      
  8 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50 
     4.87m(-1.9) 5.18m(-1.6) 5.22m(-1.6) 4.87m(0.2)      
  9 Davis Gerber                 Whittier                 5.21m  -1.8  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.21m(-1.8) 5.14m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.9)      
 10 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         5.17m   0.5  16-11.50 
     4.75m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.17m(0.5)      
 11 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.8) PASS           
 12 William Hoza                 Caltech                  5.08m  -1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.84m(-1.8) 5.08m(-1.6) 4.81m(0.5)      
 13 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         4.75m  -1.8  15-07.00 
     4.33m(-1.8) 4.75m(-1.8) 4.58m(-1.9) 4.60m(0.5)      
 14 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         4.21m  -1.6  13-09.75 
     3.66m(-1.9) 4.21m(-1.6) 3.79m(-1.8) 3.92m(0.5)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walter Whitaker              Unattached              14.91m   2.0  48-11.00 
     14.91m(2.0) FOUL(-1.9) 14.41m(-1.3) PASS            
  2 damon dees                   Unattached              14.89m   1.0  48-10.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 14.89m(1.0) FOUL(4.5)       
  3 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific          14.88m   3.2  48-10.00 
     14.88m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  4 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          14.18m  -0.7  46-06.25 
     14.18m(-0.7) FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(0.2) PASS            
  5 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah           14.08m   0.9  46-02.50 
     14.08m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.85m(2.4)       
  6 Scott Hancock                Saint-Lauren            14.03m   2.4  46-00.50 
     13.89m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 13.94m(4.5) 14.03m(2.4)       
  7 Darron Usher                 Redlands                13.55m  -0.1  44-05.50 
     13.55m(-0.1) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.8)       
  8 Luis Hernandez               CANCHOLA                13.47m   3.6  44-02.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 12.78m(1.8) FOUL(3.0) 13.47m(3.6)       
  9 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                13.26m   0.4  43-06.00 
     13.26m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 12.48m(1.4) PASS            
 10 Javier Loza                  Mirmidones Club         12.97m   6.2  42-06.75 
     12.62m(2.5) 12.50m(1.3) 12.68m(1.0) 12.97m(6.2)        
 11 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)        12.46m   1.8  40-10.50 
     12.46m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.2)       
 12 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles         12.34m   1.9  40-06.00 
     12.32m(0.6) 12.34m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.3)       
 13 Aman Pannu                   Unattached              11.66m   1.8  38-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)       
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     12.48m(0.6) 12.85m(0.4) 13.10m(0.4) 13.00m(0.6)       
  2 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona         12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 12.76m(+0.0)       
  2 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                12.76m   0.6  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.76m(0.6) 12.31m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI)       
  4 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                 12.33m   0.4  40-05.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 12.33m(0.4) 12.12m(0.4)       
  5 Kase Rattey                  Occidental              12.24m   0.6  40-02.00 
     12.02m(0.4) 12.07m(0.4) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.24m(0.6)       
  6 Miles Endo                   Unattached              12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)       
  7 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)        11.99m   0.6  39-04.00 
     11.99m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4)       
  8 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos          11.98m   0.4  39-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.98m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 11.43m(0.4)        
  9 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                11.78m   0.6  38-07.75 
     11.39m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 10 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                 11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.30m(+0.0)       
 -- Trevor Lee                   Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Keaton Meidinger             Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tim Nedow                    Nike                    20.11m   65-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.11m  19.88m       
  2 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.82m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        15.96m   52-04.50 
      13.98m  15.62m  FOUL  15.96m      
  4 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  14.93m       
  5 Joseph Munoz                 Unattached              14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  14.73m  14.85m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.21m  14.51m  14.08m  14.41m      
  7 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.92m      
  8 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.88m  13.70m  FOUL  13.99m      
  9 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  0.87m  FOUL  13.73m       
 10 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.55m      
 11 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.27m  13.38m  13.45m      
 12 Cody Ramage                  Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.07m  13.17m  13.18m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.01m  14.32m  14.17m  13.70m      
  2 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.46m  12.90m  FOUL  13.45m      
  3 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.91m  13.00m      
  5 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.96m  12.95m      
  6 Chris Gura                   La Verne                12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.33m  12.92m  12.66m  12.76m      
  6 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m      
  8 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.25m  12.87m  12.79m  12.73m      
  9 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.01m  FOUL  12.52m      
 11 Jim Partee                   Occidental              12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL      
 12 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  12.25m      
Flight  3  
  1 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.70m  12.45m  13.19m  13.15m      
  2 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.18m  12.95m  12.82m  FOUL      
  3 michael Carreathers          Unattached              12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.91m  12.28m  12.64m  12.85m      
  4 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.54m  12.68m  FOUL  12.46m      
  5 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.62m  12.49m  12.52m       
  6 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.43m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m       
  8 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.78m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL      
  9 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m      
 10 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.73m  FOUL      
 11 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL      
 12 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.18m  10.54m      
Flight  4  
  1 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.80m  11.48m  10.95m  FOUL      
  2 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific          11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.27m  11.37m      
  3 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.39m  10.69m  11.03m  10.65m      
  4 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.23m  9.64m  10.33m  10.62m       
  5 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.25m  10.54m  10.38m  10.20m      
  6 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          10.21m   33-06.00 
      8.01m  9.63m  10.21m  9.48m       
  7 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.24m  9.30m  9.10m  9.70m      
  8 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.35m  9.33m  9.39m  9.56m      
  9 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics         9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.10m  8.83m  9.08m  9.52m      
 10 Spencer Crews                Whittier                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.11m  8.90m  9.30m  9.39m      
 11 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics         9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.91m  9.05m  9.31m  8.55m      
 12 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics         7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  FOUL  6.95m  7.32m      
 13 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.32m  6.66m  6.79m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ronald Odair de Oliveira     Brazil Confed.          61.46m     201-08 
      53.50m  56.59m  61.46m  58.85m       
  2 Jeremy Campbell              U.S. Paralympics        60.13m     197-03 
      55.86m  FOUL  57.33m  60.13m      
  3 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           53.80m     176-06 
      48.66m  51.95m  53.80m  52.30m       
  4 Nathanael Meckes             Unattached              51.78m     169-10 
      48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m      
  5 Dave Endler                  Team Endler             50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  48.47m  50.59m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        48.72m     159-10 
      48.50m  48.72m  48.61m  48.64m      
  7 Chris Gura                   La Verne                44.75m     146-10 
      42.63m  42.54m  44.55m  44.75m      
  8 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Matthew Endler               Team Endler             43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.85m  43.80m  42.68m      
 10 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                43.39m     142-04 
      42.76m  FOUL  43.39m  43.19m      
 11 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Andre Evans                  Unattached              42.61m     139-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.61m  FOUL      
 13 Cody Ramage                  Unattached              41.12m     134-11 
      39.58m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                42.56m     139-07 
      41.13m  37.76m  40.56m  42.56m      
  2 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           41.95m     137-07 
      41.14m  41.49m  FOUL  41.95m      
  3 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos          40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  32.60m  40.06m  40.77m      
  4 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           40.21m     131-11 
      37.66m  38.12m  FOUL  40.21m       
  5 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego            40.09m     131-06 
      35.44m  39.26m  40.00m  40.09m      
  6 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.62m  39.90m      
  7 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           39.59m     129-11 
      37.59m  FOUL  37.05m  39.59m      
  8 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            38.96m     127-10 
      37.70m  37.25m  37.28m  38.96m      
 10 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.46m      
 11 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           37.58m     123-03 
      34.99m  37.43m  37.58m  37.51m      
 12 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                41.00m     134-06 
      39.63m  41.00m  39.80m  39.93m       
  2 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              40.78m     133-09 
      39.50m  39.21m  40.78m  36.81m      
  3 Mike Ma                      Occidental              38.94m     127-09 
      36.75m  38.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.87m  FOUL       
  5 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached              37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.46m  FOUL      
  6 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m  36.01m      
  7 Jacob Radeski                Occidental              35.74m     117-03 
      34.93m  35.05m  FOUL  35.74m       
  8 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                35.56m     116-08 
      31.53m  FOUL  35.56m  34.56m      
  9 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          35.54m     116-07 
      30.18m  35.54m  FOUL  35.30m      
 10 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              35.51m     116-06 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.49m  35.51m      
 11 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  31.29m  29.08m  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        39.54m     129-09 
      38.18m  39.54m  38.31m  36.62m      
  2 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              38.25m     125-06 
      36.38m  FOUL  38.25m  36.80m      
  3 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego            38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  37.58m       
  4 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                36.33m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL      
  5 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           36.30m     119-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  36.30m  35.27m      
  6 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  22.26m  FOUL  35.93m      
  7 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  34.14m  35.17m  33.43m      
  8 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                34.07m     111-09 
      32.89m  31.42m  32.96m  34.07m      
  9 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona         33.61m     110-03 
      32.82m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                31.52m     103-05 
      30.11m  30.42m  31.52m  29.33m      
 11 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  29.41m  28.19m  30.76m      
 12 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.95m      
 -- Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  5  
  1 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                42.33m     138-10 
      42.33m  41.42m  40.24m  38.00m      
  2 Chris Canseco                Team Edge               32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.76m  28.40m  FOUL      
  3 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  FOUL  20.30m  PASS      
  4 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                29.91m      98-01 
      29.58m  FOUL  29.91m  29.84m      
  5 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics        27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.17m  FOUL  27.30m      
  6 Spencer Crews                Whittier                25.58m      83-11 
      24.27m  FOUL  25.58m  FOUL      
  7 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran            25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                24.84m      81-06 
      23.74m  24.84m  23.09m  23.53m      
  9 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics        23.81m      78-01 
      20.97m  20.18m  23.81m  20.31m      
 10 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.83m  PASS      
 11 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            21.24m      69-08 
      FOUL  17.49m  21.24m  17.89m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rick Fenton                  Unattached              58.41m     191-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.41m       
  2 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        55.05m     180-07 
      55.05m  FOUL  54.50m  FOUL      
  3 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         54.51m     178-10 
      54.51m  53.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               52.51m     172-03 
      FOUL  48.71m  52.51m  50.84m      
  5 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              49.40m     162-01 
      48.71m  48.69m  49.40m  48.29m      
  6 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           46.48m     152-06 
      44.91m  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL      
  7 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  44.62m  FOUL      
  8 Donnie Douangchak            Unattached              45.15m     148-01 
      42.81m  FOUL  45.15m  42.50m      
  9 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.13m  42.79m  FOUL      
 10 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                42.62m     139-10 
      FOUL  41.59m  41.45m  42.62m      
 11 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           42.16m     138-04 
      39.52m  42.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Andre Evans                  Unattached              41.89m     137-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.89m       
 -- Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Jon Davies                   CSU Bakersfield         46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  43.09m  46.34m  45.21m      
  2 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                45.75m     150-01 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.75m      
  3 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Gio Rico                     UC San Diego            44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  41.76m      
  5 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        43.58m     143-00 
      38.14m  FOUL  40.13m  43.58m       
  6 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          40.87m     134-01 
      37.94m  39.18m  40.87m  38.82m      
  7 michael Carreathers          Unattached              39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Peter Breceda                Unattached              39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL      
  9 Chris Gura                   La Verne                39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL      
 11 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                38.71m     127-00 
      38.49m  37.68m  38.71m  36.40m      
 12 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            34.84m     114-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.84m      
 -- Noah Winnick                 Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  34.34m      
  2 Joseph Miller                Westmont                36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.54m  36.42m  34.64m      
  3 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.97m  35.22m  FOUL      
  4 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  31.79m  35.63m  34.50m      
  5 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          33.97m     111-05 
      28.08m  FOUL  33.97m  FOUL      
  6 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                33.71m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.20m  FOUL  33.71m      
  7 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            30.87m     101-03 
      29.34m  30.28m  29.99m  30.87m      
  8 James Beeghly                Westmont                28.96m      95-00 
      28.88m  28.96m  27.11m  FOUL      
  9 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                28.85m      94-08 
      23.69m  27.40m  28.85m  FOUL      
 10 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.36m  28.55m      
 11 Peter Zippi                  Westmont                28.50m      93-06 
      27.12m  28.50m  26.77m  27.13m      
 12 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech                 27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.30m  24.74m  27.30m      
 13 Dan McCollum                 Westmont                24.77m      81-03 
      22.87m  FOUL  24.77m  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached              65.77m     215-09 
      58.17m  65.77m  65.67m  61.78m      
  2 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              65.53m     215-00 
      FOUL  65.02m  63.62m  65.53m       
  3 Lance Walkington             Unattached              59.70m     195-10 
      58.22m  59.65m  59.70m  59.41m      
  4 Thomas Gore-Schreck          Unattached              57.99m     190-03 
      56.06m  55.48m  55.40m  57.99m       
  5 Damani Brown                 Unattached              55.69m     182-08 
      50.00m  50.07m  55.69m  54.86m      
  6 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         54.96m     180-04 
      48.34m  50.12m  54.96m  FOUL      
  7 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                54.68m     179-05 
      54.35m  54.68m  FOUL  54.10m      
  8 David Perez                  Cal Poly Pomona         53.81m     176-06 
      53.51m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL      
  9 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  FOUL  49.75m  51.77m      
 10 Daniel Hernandez             Unattached              53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  47.31m  51.04m  FOUL      
 11 Travis Vandegriff            UC San Diego            51.22m     168-00 
      44.39m  51.22m  50.46m  47.75m      
 12 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached              45.69m     149-11 
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  45.69m       
Flight  2  
  1 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah           55.03m     180-06 
      54.45m  48.26m  FOUL  55.03m       
  2 Chris Bode                   Redlands                53.61m     175-11 
      53.53m  53.61m  53.57m  50.18m       
  3 Josh Bateman                 Southern Utah           50.71m     166-04 
      42.51m  50.71m  FOUL  44.21m      
  4 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                49.64m     162-10 
      47.26m  49.64m  48.91m  46.29m      
  5 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           49.54m     162-06 
      44.84m  46.67m  49.30m  49.54m      
  6 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                47.54m     156-00 
      43.10m  43.67m  47.54m  44.63m      
  7 Brian Luc                    Cal Poly Pomona         47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  45.42m      
  9 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m  45.27m       
 10 Dan McCollum                 Westmont                42.94m     140-10 
      36.63m  40.48m  38.98m  42.94m      
 11 Josh Naon                    Claremont-M-S           42.81m     140-05 
      42.16m  41.09m  42.81m  FOUL      
 12 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                42.26m     138-08 
      41.46m  FOUL  42.26m  41.49m      
 13 Joseph Miller                Westmont                40.90m     134-02 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Peter Zippi                  Westmont                47.01m     154-03 
      39.74m  44.03m  47.01m  45.52m       
  2 Roberto Alatorre             Unattached              45.75m     150-01 
      39.17m  38.51m  42.61m  45.75m      
  3 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos          44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  44.06m  43.72m  43.82m      
  4 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 44.44m     145-10 
      41.12m  43.88m  FOUL  44.44m      
  5 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          42.66m     139-11 
      38.76m  42.66m  FOUL  42.61m      
  6 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  37.24m  39.61m      
  7 Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  FOUL  31.84m  35.91m      
  8 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                39.07m     128-02 
      35.83m  37.05m  38.45m  39.07m      
  9 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  39.01m      
 10 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific          38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  37.19m  37.27m  36.12m      
 11 Seth Grotelueschen           Westmont                38.32m     125-09 
      35.44m  37.37m  38.32m  35.88m      
 12 Jacob Radeski                Occidental              37.83m     124-01 
      36.78m  34.45m  35.15m  37.83m      
 13 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific          35.81m     117-06 
            29.85m  35.81m       
Flight  4  
  1 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                39.82m     130-08 
      36.77m  36.07m  39.82m  34.14m      
  2 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                37.94m     124-06 
      35.34m  36.77m  37.94m  34.69m      
  3 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific          36.10m     118-05 
      27.47m  34.04m  36.10m  32.34m      
  4 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics        32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  26.55m  30.65m      
  5 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics        31.82m     104-05 
      27.71m  31.82m  31.56m  31.41m      
  6 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech                 31.81m     104-04 
      25.92m  31.05m  FOUL  31.81m      
  7 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran            31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  24.59m  31.37m  25.32m      
  8 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  29.38m  29.75m      
  9 Iain Laufer                  Claremont-M-S           26.77m      87-10 
      23.37m  FOUL  26.77m  24.62m      
 10 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics        25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  23.32m  FOUL  25.48m      
 11 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics         9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.20m  9.03m  9.14m       
  2 Scott Winkler              M U.S. Paralympics         9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.96m  8.62m  8.72m  9.31m      
  3 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.82m  7.88m  7.76m  7.57m      
  4 Angela Madsen              W U.S. Paralympics         6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.60m  6.96m  6.75m  6.40m      
  5 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics         6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.35m  6.07m  6.31m  6.40m      
  6 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.09m  6.06m  6.25m  6.19m      
  7 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics         5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.59m  5.35m  5.67m  5.82m      
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics        32.22m     105-08 
      30.19m  30.68m  30.50m  32.22m       
  2 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics        12.79m      41-11 
      12.79m  12.11m  FOUL  12.14m        
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics        11.29m      37-00 
      10.16m  11.16m  11.29m  10.98m       
  4 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         5.17m      16-11 
      4.64m  5.11m  5.07m  5.17m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics        25.52m      83-09 
      24.27m  21.62m  23.96m  25.52m       
  2 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  22.99m  25.36m  22.30m       
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics        10.94m      35-11 
      10.85m  10.94m  FOUL  9.83m