Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 07:52 PM
            2014 UCSD Triton Invitational - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014             
                                 Triton Invite                                 
                            4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.17  1996        Inger Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                  11.72  
  2 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El             11.76  
  3 Wilson, Kenyanna             run with us              11.78  
  4 Williams, Meritzer           San Diego St             11.90  
  5 Gonzales, Mariana            Canguros Clu             11.95  
  6 Johnson, Plaserae            Central Ariz             12.12  
  7 Omeoga, Akuoma               Minnesota                12.22  
  8 Stone, Nicole                Unattached               12.30  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 Pierce, Janay                UCSD                     12.36   12.352
  2 morrison, skye               speed factor             12.40   12.394
  3 Eastman, Tenisha             Unattached               12.40   12.397
  4 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg             12.40   12.400
  5 Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St             12.45  
  6 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.             12.58  
  7 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St             12.71   12.707
  8 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              12.96  
Section  3     Wind: -1.7
  1 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              12.34  
  2 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              12.41  
  3 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside             12.46  
  4 Sanchez, Alejandra           Vivă“                    12.53  
  5 Freeman, Khyla               Unattached               12.63  
  6 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S             12.82  
  7 Anunwah, Erica               UCSD                     12.88  
  8 Matthews, Taylor             Unattached               12.91  
Section  4     Wind: -1.0
  1 Thomas, Diamond              Unattached               12.36   12.353
  2 Evans, LeShaya               Cal St. Dom.             12.49  
  3 Heins, Amy                   UCSD                     12.51  
  4 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.70  
  5 Hughes, Sarah                CalTaf                   12.75  
  6 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             12.99  
Section  5     Wind: -1.7
  1 Momoh, Sudie                 Pacific Athl             12.71   12.705
  2 Rehn, Kamarria               Cal St. San              12.80  
  3 Chilson, Morgan              Paradise Val             13.06  
  4 Pappel, Rochelle             Western Oreg             13.09  
  5 Scott, Kristina              Cal St. Dom.             13.21  
  6 Hollie, Brittany             Cal St. San              13.35  
  7 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             13.36  
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Bailey, Shaman               Central Ariz             13.23  
  2 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                     13.30  
  3 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             13.51  
  4 Reid, Vanessa                Cal St. Dom.             13.52  
  5 Fall, Khadijdatou            Cal St. Dom.             13.64  
  6 Fields, Kayla                Paradise Val             13.70  
  7 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S             13.97  
  8 Rodriguez, Betty             Cal St. Dom.             14.25  
Section  7     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Morrison, Jasmyne            Cal St. Los              13.57  
  2 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             13.89  
  3 Araiza, Sandra               Pima CC                  13.90  
  4 Horibe, Satsuki              Soka                     14.02  
  5 Bochm, Karen                 Mirmidones C             14.08  
  6 Corpuz, Carmela              Southwestern             14.20  
  7 Nilssen, Ashley              Unattached               14.29  
  8 Reardan, Claudia             Cal St. San              14.39  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 23.03  2004        Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             24.10  
  2 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El             24.39  
  3 Hawkins, Erin                Minnesota                24.41  
  4 Johnson, Plaserae            Central Ariz             24.64  
  5 Yourist, Kandice             Central Ariz             24.96  
  6 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                  25.03  
Section  2     Wind: -1.5
  1 Williams, Meritzer           San Diego St             24.35  
  2 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                  24.37  
  3 Omene, Eseroghene            Toronto                  25.09  
  4 Lewis, Ashley                Unattached               25.30  
  5 Oudenaarden, Nicole          San Diego St             25.33  
  6 Mathews, Aliyah              Central Ariz             25.61  
Section  3     Wind: -1.1
  1 Thomas, Diamond              Unattached               25.16  
  2 Gipson, Madison              San Diego St             25.56  
  3 Atkin, Casey                 Pacific Athl             25.68   25.672
  4 Hughes, Sarah                CalTaf                   25.83  
  5 Snover, Ellexi               UCSD                     25.87  
  6 Anunwah, Erica               UCSD                     26.04  
  7 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St             26.27   26.261
  8 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              26.66  
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              25.15  
  2 Kelley, Sametra              Central Ariz             25.54  
  3 Keller, Kat                  Minnesota                25.68   25.674
  4 Freeman, Khyla               Unattached               25.81  
  5 Momoh, Sudie                 Pacific Athl             26.27   26.270
  6 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S             26.57   26.567
Section  5     Wind: -0.6
  1 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.20  
  2 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los              26.32  
  3 Rehn, Kamarria               Cal St. San              26.34  
  4 manso, ashley                Mizuno                   26.48  
  5 Calhoun, Chanel              Soka                     26.56  
  6 Reynolds, Tenishia           Pima CC                  27.22  
  7 Wilson-Bodnar, Emily         CalTaf                   27.54  
  8 Chilson, Morgan              Paradise Val             28.29  
Section  6     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Eastman, Tenisha             Unattached               25.63  
  2 Bradley, Veronica            UCSD                     26.75  
  3 Lerum, Leighton              Minnesota                26.85  
  4 Bell, Meredith               UCSD                     27.30  
  5 Cummins, Michelle            UCSD                     27.36  
Section  7     Wind: -1.3
  1 Odubela, Ronke               UCSD                     26.57   26.563
  2 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                     27.20  
  3 Morrison, Jasmyne            Cal St. Los              27.32  
  4 Matthews, Taylor             Unattached               27.56  
  5 Hollis, Taylor               Soka                     27.76  
  6 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             27.86  
  7 Fields, Kayla                Paradise Val             28.54  
Section  8     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Reid, Vanessa                Cal St. Dom.             27.46  
  2 Araiza, Sandra               Pima CC                  27.99  
  3 Woods, Kianna                Soka                     28.17  
  4 Edwards, Ericah              Pima CC                  28.21  
  5 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             29.10  
Section  9     Wind: -0.4
  1 Horibe, Satsuki              Soka                     28.39  
  2 Fall, Khadijdatou            Cal St. Dom.             28.90  
  3 Rodriguez, Betty             Cal St. Dom.             29.28  
  4 Gutierrez, Sofia             Mirmidones C             29.68  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.24  2006        Barbara Petrahn, Germany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota                54.18  
  2 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                55.15  
  3 Markland, Titania            Minnesota                55.17  
  4 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                  55.93  
  5 Omene, Eseroghene            Toronto                  56.23  
  6 Atkin, Casey                 Pacific Athl             56.35  
  7 Yourist, Kandice             Central Ariz             56.40  
  8 James, Renetia               San Diego St             57.98  
 -- Malone, Chantel              Otc - CV                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                  56.17  
  2 Lopez, Lauren                UCSD                     56.77  
  3 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             57.33  
  4 Orchard, Trey                Cal St. Los              58.08  
  5 Chalmers, Jackie             UCSD                     58.42  
  6 Padilla, Marisa              UCSD                     59.01  
  7 Mathews, Aliyah              Central Ariz             59.19  
  8 Lewis, Ashley                Unattached             1:00.05  
Section  3  
  1 Keller, Kat                  Minnesota                57.74  
  2 Schramm Flores, Judith       Canguros Clu             58.34  
  3 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             58.49  
  4 Bowman, Regina               UC Riverside             58.52  
  5 Gibas, Brianna               Cal St. San              59.05  
  6 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los              59.51  
  7 Odubela, Ronke               UCSD                     59.71  
  8 Lerum, Leighton              Minnesota              1:00.10  
  9 Cancino, Sara                Canguros Clu           1:01.19  
Section  4  
  1 Bracamontes, Marissa         Canguros Clu           1:00.58  
  2 Childers, Kolby              Western Oreg           1:00.76  
  3 McConnell, Ruth              UCSD                   1:01.57  
  4 White, Ayana                 Cal St. San            1:01.66  
  5 Edwards, Gabrielle           Cal St. Dom.           1:01.68  
  6 Reynolds, Tenishia           Pima CC                1:02.17  
  7 Galey, Jasmine               CalTaf                 1:03.46  
Section  5  
  1 Gambala, Alexandria          Cal St. Dom.           1:02.49  
  2 Edwards, Ericah              Pima CC                1:03.54  
  3 Rojas, Cecilia               UC Riverside           1:03.88  
  4 Wobber, Sarah                UCSD                   1:04.00  
  5 Daley, Jennifer              Soka                   1:05.24  
  6 Chilson, Morgan              Paradise Val           1:07.37  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:02.83  1992        Debbie Marshall, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bishop, Melissa              Athletics Canada       2:03.11  
  2 Gammage, Dynasty             San Diego St           2:09.13  
  3 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                2:09.80  
  4 Turner, Caitlin              Long Beach S           2:09.81  
  5 Kurpe, Heather               Runners Edge           2:09.85  
  6 Pfitzinger, Annika           Unattached             2:14.48  
  7 Pimentel, Sabrina            UCSD                   2:17.35  
 -- Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S               DNF  
 -- Anderson, Lorato             UCSD                       DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kelly, Ann                   Unattached             2:13.87  
  2 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            2:15.84  
  3 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           2:16.14  
  4 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            2:16.60  
  5 Strickland, Natasha          USC                    2:16.92  
  6 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:17.59  
  7 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego              2:17.95  
Section  3  
  1 Verhees, Ella                UCSD                   2:15.88  
  2 Portor, Victoria             Unattached             2:17.48  
  3 Enright, Lindsay             USC                    2:17.88  
  4 deArmas, Raelene             UCSD                   2:18.15  
  5 Berdousi, Aikaterini         USC                    2:18.63  
  6 Wilkinson, Emily             Unattached             2:18.93  
  7 Hinkle, Corinne              UCSD                   2:20.49  
  8 Diaz, Marie                  UCSD                   2:23.84  
Section  4  
  1 Tong, Jenna                  USC                    2:18.63  
  2 Tildahl, Danielle            Cal St. San            2:19.07  
  3 Mello, Melissa               San Diego              2:19.49  
  4 Mansoorbakht, Amanda         UCSD                   2:21.04  
  5 Grego, Lauren                USC                    2:22.39  
  6 Gallardo, Salena             Cal St. San            2:23.51  
  7 Soderstrom, Kira             USC                    2:23.83  
  8 Snoek, Renee                 Unattached             2:24.46  
Section  5  
  1 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego              2:22.91  
  2 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San            2:24.58  
  3 Omahen, Alyssa               Cal St. San            2:28.00  
  4 Yocupicio, Raelene           Pima CC                2:31.45  
  5 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:32.16  
  6 Reardon, Alyssa              USC                    2:32.36  
  7 Sanchez, Ashley              Cal St. San            2:36.98  
 -- Tovilovic, Kristina          Unattached                 DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego              2:26.77  
  2 Martinez, Ariana             Cal St. San            2:38.47  
  3 Heber, Riley                 Cal St. San            2:38.70  
  4 Juarez, Naomi                Cal St. Los            2:39.16  
  5 Bentley, Jordyn              Paradise Val           2:45.01  
  6 Matsuoka, Seika              Soka                   2:53.19  
  7 DeSantos, Kimberly           Cal St. Dom.           3:10.12  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:12.81  1992        Darcy Arreola, Nike Coast                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shanahan, Danielle           Loyola Marym           4:27.13  
  2 Shea, Sheree                 Loyola Marym           4:28.23  
  3 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S           4:32.60  
  4 Sugimoto, Kelli              Loyola Marym           4:33.29  
  5 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego              4:34.83  
  6 Berdousi, Aikaterini         USC                    4:35.49  
  7 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St           4:39.00  
  8 Hinkle, Corinne              UCSD                   4:39.56  
  9 Soderstrom, Kira             USC                    4:39.60  
 10 Tong, Jenna                  USC                    4:41.71  
 11 Burke, Kyra                  Loyola Marym           4:46.56  
 12 Enright, Lindsay             USC                    4:50.69  
 13 Mull, Lyndsey                Loyola Marym           4:51.59  
 14 Kuzminski, Charlotte         Cal St. San            4:53.74  
 15 Munoz, Brittnie              Loyola Marym           4:54.52  
 16 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marym           4:57.94  
Section  2  
  1 Hughes, Paige                UCSD                   4:44.31  
  2 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San            4:45.39  
  3 johnson, chandler            Unattached             4:45.96  
  4 Ribeiro, Elaine              San Diego St           4:48.09  
  5 Werley, Raelyn               Cal St. San            4:49.43  
  6 Pluma, Marissa               Unattached             4:50.28  
  7 Kapple, Sarah                San Diego              4:51.02  
  8 Newell, Chloe                Central Ariz           4:51.21  
  9 Mello, Melissa               San Diego              4:52.32  
 10 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego              4:53.41  
 11 Apodaca, Aimme               Western New            4:54.19  
 12 Grego, Lauren                USC                    4:55.51  
 13 Joerger, Melanie             Loyola Marym           4:57.00   4:56.991
 14 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            4:57.00   4:57.000
 15 Garcia, Lorena               Loyola Marym           4:57.59  
 16 Castro, Dana                 Club New Cen           4:58.69  
 17 Lordi, Vanessa               WVTC                   5:09.10  
Section  3  
  1 Kakebeen, Anneke             UCSD                   4:53.75  
  2 agraz, vianey                Unattached             4:53.82  
  3 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego              4:55.86  
  4 Bristow, Aeoleone            Loyola Marym           4:56.40  
  5 Houser, Olivia               San Diego              4:57.81  
  6 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego              4:59.97  
  7 Lapidus, Stephanie           San Diego              5:00.68  
  8 Linsky, Jordan               Soka                   5:00.93  
  9 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego              5:01.00  
 10 Cruz, Ximena                 UCSD                   5:02.08  
 11 Olagaray, Sydney             San Diego              5:03.49  
 12 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym           5:05.76  
 13 Hernandez, Janeane           Unattached             5:07.52  
 14 Roberts, Savannah            Unattached             5:12.06  
 15 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los            5:18.44  
Section  4  
  1 Steffen, Rachel              Unattached             5:04.18  
  2 Randolph, Sarah              Soka                   5:08.90  
  3 Reardon, Alyssa              USC                    5:09.08  
  4 Abad, Alexis                 Loyola Marym           5:09.96  
  5 Lucas, Maria                 Central Ariz           5:11.04  
  6 Serensun, Mykala             Central Ariz           5:11.67  
  7 Codilla, Rose                Soka                   5:12.68  
  8 King, Cali                   San Diego St           5:16.40  
  9 McCarthy, Jessica            San Diego              5:18.99  
 10 Gecker, Caroline             Loyola Marym           5:20.40  
 11 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marym           5:26.63  
 12 Adams, Kristi                Soka                   5:35.00  
 13 Gage, Taylor                 Central Ariz           5:37.00  
 14 Osothprarop, Nina            Unattached             5:52.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cooperstein, Christine       Unattached             9:59.10  
  2 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St          10:15.90  
  3 Riveria, Elaina              Unattached            10:26.78  
  4 McGinnis, Terra              Cal St. San           10:30.38  
  5 Nielsen, Kelsey              Unattached            10:30.79  
  6 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego             10:32.37  
  7 Hamiln, Meghan               Cal St. San           10:39.03  
  8 Tanner, Madison              UCSD                  10:40.77  
  9 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego             10:40.97  
 10 Gonzalez, Silvia             Unattached            10:44.93  
 11 Lapidus, Stephanie           San Diego             10:54.41  
 12 Sawatzki, Hannah             San Diego St          10:55.57  
 13 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego             10:55.77  
 14 Cope, Ashley                 Unattached            11:00.47  
 15 Pardo, Shaina                Cal St. San           11:02.62  
 16 Tabares, Samantha            Unattached            11:07.75  
 17 Encinas, Sadie               Unattached            11:21.57  
 18 McCarthy, Jessica            San Diego             11:25.73  
 19 Boutin, Christina            Soka                  11:30.19  
 20 Rezendes, Chandler           Cal St. San           11:30.59  
 21 Rodriguez, Anayansi          Unattached            11:33.51  
 22 O'Grady, Shay                Unattached            11:40.13  
 23 Varvel, Jordan               Cal St. San           11:57.01  
 24 Veyna, Jenny                 Cal St. San           12:30.38  
 25 Veyna, Jocelyn               Cal St. San           12:31.25  
 -- Flicker, Melissa             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:37.69  1992        Kathy Smith, 1992                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budniak, Julia               Unattached            17:22.09  
  2 Regalado, Nikki              Pima CC               17:30.58  
  3 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:39.36  
  4 Hanshaw, Grace               San Diego St          17:54.08  
  5 Lopez, Sabrina               Cal St. Los           17:55.93  
  6 LaSpada, Natalia             Unattached            17:56.00  
  7 Apodaca, Aimme               Western New           17:57.34  
  8 Bales, Alia                  UCSD                  18:11.81  
  9 Luna, Nicole                 Western New           18:14.61  
 10 Newell, Chloe                Central Ariz          18:17.05  
 11 Santroch, Lisa               Unattached            18:21.60  
 12 Le Roux, Michelle            UCSD                  18:23.37  
 13 Shaban, Leticia              Central Ariz          18:24.59  
 14 Thralls, Katie               San Diego St          18:26.34  
 15 Herrera, Vanessa             Cal St. Los           18:34.62  
 16 Chang, Chia                  UCSD                  18:45.41  
 17 Innocentia, Gracia           Unattached            18:46.08  
 18 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St          18:47.50  
 19 Serensun, Mykala             Central Ariz          19:00.80  
 20 Beltran, Erika               Western New           19:02.08  
 21 Lucas, Maria                 Central Ariz          19:06.03  
 22 Storie, Skylar               Central Ariz          19:11.55  
 23 Alchesay, Shanice            Pima CC               19:25.59  
 24 Susan, Davette               Central Ariz          19:39.84  
 25 Tenorio, Jessey              Pima CC               19:46.68  
 26 Secody, Jayde                Central Ariz          20:05.11  
 27 Ruiz, Viviana                Western New           20:08.24  
 28 Nez, Col'Bi                  Pima CC               20:12.67  
 29 Pitzel, Caitlin              Western New           20:36.25  
 30 Goodson, Maggie              Unattached            21:12.18  
 31 Vozarova, Viktoria           San Diego             21:40.21  
 32 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego             21:46.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 13.17  2008        Andrea Bliss, Double Pillar Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                  13.32  
  2 Williams, Sirena             Wes Williams             13.44  
  3 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             13.55  
  4 Golding, Kimberly            Central Ariz             13.90  
  5 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San              14.40  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Merrill, Sonali              Movin Shoes              13.83  
  2 Gipson, Madison              San Diego St             14.34  
  3 Walker, Alexis               UCLA                     14.38  
  4 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St             14.39  
  5 Salcido, Katherine           UCLA                     14.46  
  6 Corder, Heather              Cal Poly Pom             14.58  
  7 Oudenaarden, Nicole          San Diego St             14.91  
  8 Hollie, Brittany             Cal St. San              14.95  
 -- Robinson, Courtney           Central Ariz               DNF  
Section  3     Wind: -1.7
  1 Winter, Audra                Minnesota                14.86  
  2 Cummins, Michelle            UCSD                     14.92  
  3 Aguilar Meza, Berenice       Unattached               15.03  
  4 Hagen, Casey                 Prodigy                  15.24  
  5 Pappel, Rochelle             Western Oreg             15.35  
  6 Johnson, Larissa             Unattached               15.95  
  7 Hull, Mia                    CalTaf                   16.56  
Section  4     Wind: -1.2
  1 Schellenberg, Laura          UCSD                     15.50  
  2 Bradley, Veronica            UCSD                     15.80  
  3 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                15.94  
  4 Batom, Kayla                 UCSD                     15.95  
  5 Martin, Kirsten              UCSD                     16.12  
  6 Wilson-Bodnar, Emily         CalTaf                   16.29  
  7 Garcia Travesi, Paola        Unattached               16.61  
 -- Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San                DNF  
Section  5     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Woods, Kianna                Soka                     16.60  
  2 Buck, Casey                  UCSD                     16.86  
  3 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             16.88  
  4 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val             17.46  
  5 Reardan, Claudia             Cal St. San              18.05  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.76  1992        Jacqui Parker, Great Britain                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Merrill, Sonali              Movin Shoes              59.76  
  2 Conlin, Frances              Minnesota              1:01.93  
  3 Fisher, Kathy                Pima CC                1:03.06  
  4 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached             1:03.98  
 -- Moreno, Paola                Mirmidones C               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg           1:04.91   1:04.903
  2 Schellenberg, Laura          UCSD                   1:04.91   1:04.908
  3 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              1:05.35  
  4 Sepulveda, Claudia           UC Riverside           1:05.37  
  5 Toliver, Jessica             Cal St. San            1:06.35  
  6 Martin, Kirsten              UCSD                   1:06.53  
Section  3  
  1 moda, sophia                 Unattached             1:06.36  
  2 Van, Monique                 UCLA                   1:07.60  
  3 Belville, Denim              Soka                   1:11.41  
  4 Hooley, Allison              Cal St. San            1:14.24  
  5 Gutierrez, Leeza             Mirmidones C           1:17.07  
  6 Pimentel, Emma               Mirmidones C           1:19.27  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:19.67  2008        Angela Figueroa, Colombia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Textoris, jessica            Milestone Tr          10:43.28  
  2 Dytrt, Billie Jo             Paradise Val          11:24.75  
  3 Reich, Alexandra             Unattached            11:29.23  
  4 Wentworth, Clarissa          Unattached            11:57.98  
  5 Weber, Amanda                UCSD                  12:03.80  
  6 Hills, Madison               UCSD                  12:40.50  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 44.62  3/30/2013   USC, USC                                    
                       J Davis, L Laarman, A Ndipagbor, J Puterbaugh     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                        45.58  
     1) Omeoga, Akuoma                  2) Waldvogel, Jessica             
     3) Geyen, Megan                    4) Hawkins, Erin                  
  2 Central Arizona  'A'                                  46.26  
     1) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis          2) Johnson, Plaserae              
     3) Yourist, Kandice                4) Robinson, Courtney             
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.32  
     1) Heins, Amy                      2) Anunwah, Erica                 
     3) Snover, Ellexi                  4) Pierce, Janay                  
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              47.88  
     1) Harden, Chantiel                2) Epinger, Erika                 
     3) Orchard, Trey                   4) Craddock, Ashley               
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                   48.17  
     1) Pappel, Rochelle                2) McClung, Madison               
     3) Hellesto, Audrey                4) Campbell, Shanai               
 -- Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Evans, LeShaya                 
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Cannon, Kiana                  
Section  2  
  1 Canguros Club  'A'                                    48.41  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               50.61  
     1) Scott, Kristina                 2) Edwards, Gabrielle             
     3) Peals, Kadetra                  4) Bernard, Valencia              
  3 Paradise Valley  'A'                                  50.82  
     1) Chilson, Morgan                 2) Jones, Shonda                  
     3) Fields, Kayla                   4) Ingram, Jenna                  
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'C'                               53.12  
     1) Rodriguez, Betty                2) Reid, Vanessa                  
     3) McGee, Janelle                  4) Long, Aurelia                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:38.94  1992        World Class TC                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:39.43  
     1) Geyen, Megan                    2) Markland, Titania              
     3) Waldvogel, Jessica              4) Hawkins, Erin                  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:47.69  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Cannon, Kiana                  
     3) Evans, LeShaya                  4) Brown, Charlene                
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:48.50  
     1) Pimentel, Sabrina               2) Padilla, Marisa                
     3) Lopez, Lauren                   4) Irish, Lauren                  
  4 Canguros Club  'A'                                  3:56.05  
  5 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:56.46  
     1) Gibas, Brianna                  2) Kuzminski, Charlotte           
     3) Toliver, Jessica                4) Rosario, Amber                 
  6 Minnesota  'B'                                      4:02.90  
     1) Herauf, Jess                    2) Beckman, Alex                  
     3) Beckman, Amanda                 4) Winter, Audra                  
Section  2  
  1 Pima CC  'A'                                        4:00.82  
     1) Edwards, Ericah                 2) Prillaman, Maggie              
     3) Reynolds, Tenishia              4) Fisher, Kathy                  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:04.29  
     1) Scott, Kristina                 2) Edwards, Gabrielle             
     3) McGee, Janelle                  4) Gambala, Alexandria            
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             4:05.93  
     1) Cruz, Michelle                  2) Lane, Cristen                  
     3) Gallardo, Salena                4) McGinnis, Terra                
  4 San Diego  'A'                                      4:07.32  
     1) Gorelik, Gillian                2) Kapple, Sarah                  
     3) Mello, Melissa                  4) Van Dyke, Cori                 
  5 San Diego  'B'                                      4:18.22  
     1) Houser, Olivia                  2) Olagaray, Sydney               
     3) Kuckertz, Rita                  4) Mitchell, Ashley               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.88m  1996        Clare Look-Jaeger, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Williamson, Kimberly         Central Ariz             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Rainwater, Linda             Movin Shoes              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Woods, Shana                 Otc - CV                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pilgrim, Kaysee              Pima CC                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Loberg, Katie                Minnesota               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Winter, Audra                Minnesota               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brook, Devon                 UCSD                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Oudenaarden, Nicole          San Diego St            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Souza, Tatum                 Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cravens, Malia               USC                     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Morrello, Eryka              Cal St. Los              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 14 Forry, Savanna               UCSD                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 14 Wildenthaler, Julia          UCSD                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 17 Daugherty, Kristen           UCSD                    J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Reinhardt, Sarah             UCSD                    J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Kielyn               Cal St. Dom.                NH            
     1.53 1.58 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Buck, Casey                  UCSD                        NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Eljenholm, Taylor            UCSD                        NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Sando, Maddy                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.52m  2012        Kelsie Hendry, Canada                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cami                 Minnesota                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Byres, Katie                 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota               J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Greene, Renee                UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ross, Kortney                San Diego St             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Weiss, Thea                  USC                     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Macguire, Courtney           Edinburgh AC            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Horvath, Felicia             USC                     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Vinson, Thresa               San Diego St            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO    O   XO    P 
 11 Tseng, Sara                  Minnesota               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cheng, Ariel                 Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Benham, Megan                UCSD                    J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Burlingham, Annie            Team Pacer               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Blakeley, Sydney             UCSD                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Lambert, Jodi                Long Beach S            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Smith, Noelle                Soka                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Carr, Christina              UCSD                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Chapman, Korin               Southwestern            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Ayer, Calah                  Cal St. San             J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Ingram, Jenna                Paradise Val            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Krasuski, Bethany            Paradise Val             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 23 Magill, Katherine            San Diego St             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 25 Soley, Emily                 UCSD                    J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Boomer, Chelsey              Cal St. San             J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Phan, Lucy                   Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bosch, Elizabeth             Cal St. Los                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Girod, Helen                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Snapper, Karen               San Diego St                NH            
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jacoub, Makayla              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Reginato, Courtney           UCLA                        NH            
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Freund, Meghan               Cal St. San                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Mallett, Kayla               UCLA                        NH            
     3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 6.66m  1996        Gwen Loud, Nike                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turney, Michele              Oregon State             5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
     5.29m(1.0) 5.49m(1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                5.41m   1.7  17-09.00 
     4.65m(1.7) 5.41m(1.7) FOUL              
  3 Turk, Bailey                 UCSD                    J5.39m   1.7  17-08.25 
     5.24m(1.4) 5.39m(1.7) 5.01m(2.7)         
  4 Heins, Amy                   UCSD                     5.21m   1.2  17-01.25 
     4.65m(0.3) 5.06m(1.4) 5.21m(1.2)         
  5 Agwuenu, Ngozi               Cal Poly Pom             5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     5.01m(1.7) 5.14m(1.3) 5.04m(1.0)         
  6 Garcia, Maria de Jesus       Southwestern             4.98m   0.8  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.8) 4.90m(1.3) FOUL              
  7 Eljenholm, Taylor            UCSD                     4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 Harris, Becca                Pima CC                  4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     4.66m(1.4) 4.77m(1.5) 4.63m(1.9)         
  9 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             4.71m   2.0  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.57m(2.3) 4.71m(2.0)         
 10 Fekete, Michelle             Cal St. San              4.67m   0.6  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.6) 4.45m(1.1) 4.40m(1.2)         
 11 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             4.63m   1.6  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.57m(1.5) 4.63m(1.6)         
 -- Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1 Flynn, Kelly                 Minnesota                5.73m   1.6  18-09.75 
     5.57m(0.7) FOUL      5.73m(1.6) 5.50m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bradley, Veronica            UCSD                     5.69m   1.7  18-08.00 
     5.17m(0.6) 5.69m(1.7) 5.20m(1.0) 5.50m(0.8) 5.52m(-2.6) 5.52m(-1.3)
  3 Salcido, Katherine           UCLA                     5.66m   1.6  18-07.00 
     FOUL      5.57m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.3) 5.66m(1.6) 5.64m(0.3) 5.20m(-1.5)
  4 Buck, Casey                  UCSD                     5.50m   0.8  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.8) 5.17m(1.7) 5.49m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kelley, Sametra              Central Ariz             5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL              
  6 Manzanares, Paula            Unattached               5.40m   0.3  17-08.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      5.40m(0.3)         
  7 Prillaman, Maggie            Pima CC                  5.34m   1.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.7) 5.34m(1.0)         
  8 Winter, Audra                Minnesota                5.33m   1.6  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 Walker, Alexis               UCLA                     5.25m   1.4  17-02.75 
     5.08m(0.5) 5.25m(1.4) 5.24m(0.7)         
 10 Golding, Kimberly            Central Ariz             5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
     4.60m(0.4) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.8)         
 -- Bailey, Shaman               Central Ariz              FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  3  
  1 morrison, skye               speed factor             5.90m  -0.1  19-04.25 
     5.23m(-1.9) 5.84m(2.8) 5.52m(1.0) 5.82m(3.4) 5.90m(-0.1) 5.61m(-0.7)
  2 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.77m   2.7  18-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(2.7) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL      5.30m(-1.3)
  3 LeFever, Stephanie           Movin Shoes              5.71m   1.5  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.71m(1.5) 5.55m(0.6) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.71m(1.2) 5.56m(2.2)
  4 Rodriguez, Brianna           Pima CC                  5.58m   2.2  18-03.75 
     5.58m(2.2) 5.34m(-2.0) 5.58m(1.7) 5.47m(-1.2) 5.47m(-1.2) 5.55m(-0.9)
  5 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.8) 5.34m(0.5) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.07m(1.2) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.00m(-0.7)
  6 Fox, Vanessa                 Pima CC                 J5.50m  -0.9  18-00.50 
     5.17m(0.3) FOUL      5.50m(-0.9)         
  7 Sato, Kristin                UCSD                     5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.28m(0.5) 5.32m(-2.7) 5.39m(+0.0)         
  8 Augustus, Seun               Unattached               5.37m  -0.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 Donner, Claire               Pacific Athl             5.07m   0.2  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(0.2) 5.04m(-1.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 13.46m  2009        Nelly Tchayem, France                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rhorer, Ashley               UCSD                    11.36m  -0.7  37-03.25 
     11.36m(-0.7) 10.76m(-1.7) 10.77m(-1.0) 10.96m(1.0) 10.80m(-1.0) 10.82m(-1.0)
  2 Kelley, Sametra              Central Ariz            11.24m   0.8  36-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(+0.0) FOUL      11.03m(1.0) 11.24m(0.8)
  3 Daugherty, Kristen           UCSD                    11.07m   0.2  36-04.00 
     10.86m(1.4) 10.69m(+0.0) 11.07m(0.2) 10.63m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 10.80m(1.0)
  4 Harris, Becca                Pima CC                 10.88m   1.7  35-08.50 
     10.88m(1.7) 10.70m(-0.5) 10.59m(0.2)         
  5 Cummins, Michelle            UCSD                    10.78m   0.8  35-04.50 
     FOUL      10.07m(-0.1) 10.78m(0.8)         
  6 Eljenholm, Taylor            UCSD                    10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
     9.70m(-0.5) 10.33m(0.6) 10.56m(+0.0)         
  7 Fekete, Michelle             Cal St. San             10.23m  -0.6  33-06.75 
     10.11m(-1.4) 10.23m(-0.6) FOUL              
  8 Bailey, Shaman               Central Ariz            10.12m  -0.5  33-02.50 
     10.12m(-0.5) FOUL      10.03m(-0.2)         
Flight  2  
  1 Sato, Kristin                UCSD                    11.96m  +0.0  39-03.00 
     11.66m(1.0) 11.66m(-0.1) 11.68m(1.1) 11.67m(-0.3) 11.74m(-0.3) 11.96m(+0.0)
  2 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.91m   0.2  39-01.00 
     11.61m(+0.0) 11.91m(0.2) 11.55m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.77m(+0.0)
  3 Justice, Chantia             UCSD                    11.60m   1.9  38-00.75 
     10.80m(0.8) 10.90m(-1.2) FOUL      11.23m(1.9) 11.60m(1.9) 11.36m(0.5)
  4 Van, Monique                 UCLA                    11.36m  -0.5  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.10m(-2.1) 11.03m(1.6) 11.17m(-0.3) FOUL      11.36m(-0.5)
  5 Sherwood, Marlee             Pima CC                 11.26m   1.2  36-11.50 
     10.83m(1.1) 11.26m(1.2) 11.21m(1.3) 10.99m(+0.0) FOUL      11.05m(0.8)
  6 Wildenthaler, Julia          UCSD                    11.10m   1.2  36-05.00 
     PASS      11.10m(1.2) 10.78m(-1.3) 10.84m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St            10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75 
     10.86m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.8) 10.75m(0.2)         
  8 Agwuenu, Ngozi               Cal Poly Pom            10.71m  -0.7  35-01.75 
     FOUL      10.71m(-0.7) 10.64m(0.5)         
 
Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 18.81m  2008        Jillian Camarena, NYAC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.59m  15.93m  15.65m  FOUL      
  2 Dincoff, Rachel              Auburn                 J15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.31m  15.22m  15.30m  15.93m      
  3 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL       
  4 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.66m  15.14m  15.41m  14.88m      
  5 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kamps, Kailee                Minnesota               14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Famurewa, Beckie             Kentucky                14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  14.34m  FOUL      
  9 Weber, Ashley                Arizona Stat            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m      
 10 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.22m  14.33m  FOUL  14.38m      
 11 Jacobs, Madison              Kentucky                14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.30m  14.26m  FOUL  13.47m      
Flight  2  
  1 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.75m  13.41m  FOUL  14.69m      
  2 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.84m  13.76m  14.49m  14.01m      
  3 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota           J14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.65m  14.45m      
  4 Brown, Devene                Central Mich            14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  13.59m  14.09m  14.16m      
  5 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.74m  13.46m  13.38m  13.88m       
  6 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota               13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Osterdyk, Becci              Minnesota               13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m      
  8 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  13.38m      
  9 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.67m  FOUL  13.30m  13.18m      
 10 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.64m  FOUL  13.15m  12.84m      
 11 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.54m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                  12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.80m  12.79m  FOUL      
  2 Gray, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom            12.84m   42-01.50 
      10.81m  12.84m  12.33m  12.02m      
  3 Isaacs, Eva                  UCSD                    12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.78m  12.45m  12.05m  12.25m      
  4 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m      
 -- Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  4  
  1 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St            13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Borden, Shalise              Central Ariz            11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.72m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Lankster, Nneeka             Central Ariz            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL       
  4 Green, Alex                  Western Oreg           J11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.62m  11.15m      
  5 Dawson, Ashley               Pima CC                 11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.48m  11.25m  10.71m  10.53m      
  6 Herrera, Lizett              Cal St. Los             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.04m  10.56m  10.38m  10.76m      
  7 Libuit, Haley                UCSD                    10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.46m  10.50m      
  8 Falconer, Devonna            Cal St. Dom.            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.64m  9.62m  10.40m  9.73m      
Flight  5  
  1 Alvarez, Karenina            Southwestern            10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.25m  9.49m  9.69m  10.55m      
  2 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.96m  10.07m       
  3 Bosch, Elizabeth             Cal St. Los              9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.64m  8.96m  8.89m      
  4 Graves, Rachel               Cal St. Los              9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.75m  9.20m  FOUL  8.96m      
  5 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St            J9.20m   30-02.25 
      PASS  FOUL  9.20m  8.85m      
  6 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.90m  8.85m  8.77m       
  7 Williams, Kianna             Cal St. San              8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  8.21m  8.05m  7.83m      
  8 Wilson, Yasmine              Cal St. Dom.             8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.71m  8.17m  6.15m  7.63m      
  9 Haywood, Demeika             Cal St. Dom.             7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  6.45m  6.09m  5.90m      
 10 Metoyer, Stephanie           Cal St. Dom.             7.48m   24-06.50 
      6.84m  7.48m  6.97m  7.48m      
 
Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Card, Kelsey                 Unattached              16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.97m  16.17m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.81m  FOUL  15.98m           
  3 Talabi, Omotayo              Arizona                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.49m         
  4 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.44m         
  5 Suttie, Taryn                Saskatoon Tr            15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.31m         
  6 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  14.52m  15.29m         
  7 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.05m  FOUL  15.07m         
  8 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.97m  14.93m  FOUL         
  9 Ewen, Magdalyn               Unattached              14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m         
Flight  2  
  1 Brooks, Tia                  Nike                    18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.71m  18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.44m
  2 Johnson, Felisha             Unattached              18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.75m  17.75m  17.70m  17.67m  FOUL  18.44m
  3 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                17.90m   58-08.75 
      16.26m  16.82m  FOUL  16.47m  17.90m  17.00m
  4 Labonte, Julie               Arizona                 17.44m   57-02.75 
      FOUL  17.44m  16.60m  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL
  5 Hasslen, Alyssa              Unattached              17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  16.79m  16.92m  16.82m  16.68m  FOUL
  6 Muzaric, Valentina           Auburn                  17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL
  7 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.70m  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  16.82m
  8 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached             J16.82m   55-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.14m  16.12m  16.48m  16.82m
 
Women Discus Throw  Invitationa
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pierson, Summer              Unattached              57.27m     187-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.27m  54.91m  FOUL  54.38m
  2 Collatz, Alexandra           USC                     57.09m     187-04 
      FOUL  57.09m  FOUL  FOUL  54.53m  FOUL
  3 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  55.90m     183-05 
      55.90m  54.16m  FOUL         
  4 Famurewa, Beckie             Kentucky                54.04m     177-03 
      45.53m  FOUL  54.04m         
  5 Labonte, Julie               Arizona                 53.66m     176-00 
      47.02m  FOUL  53.66m         
  6 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            52.23m     171-04 
      FOUL  52.23m  FOUL         
  7 Card, Kelsey                 Unattached              50.56m     165-10 
      48.14m  49.35m  50.56m         
  8 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  49.63m     162-10 
      47.59m  49.63m  49.54m         
Flight  2  
  1 Ashley, Whitney              Otc - CV                63.78m     209-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.86m  62.34m  59.74m  63.78m
  2 Lewis-Smallwood, Gia         Nike                    63.28m     207-07 
      62.34m  61.14m  FOUL  61.37m  59.46m  63.28m
  3 Martins, Fernanda            Unattached              59.31m     194-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.31m  56.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Yang, Yanbo                  Shanghai                59.03m     193-08 
      FOUL  58.04m  FOUL  59.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Podominick, Liz              Otc - CV                58.17m     190-10 
      53.63m  58.17m  56.20m  57.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            56.27m     184-07 
      56.13m  56.00m  56.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rohl, Beth                   Otc - CV                55.95m     183-07 
      FOUL  51.07m  55.95m  FOUL  53.66m  FOUL
  8 Trafton, Stephanie           Nike                    55.14m     180-11 
      50.60m  55.14m  52.10m           
  9 Lally, Jade                  Great Britain           54.95m     180-03 
      FOUL  49.31m  54.95m         
 
Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 69.45m  2002        Suzy Powell, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Crutchley, Lara              Unattached              53.21m     174-07 
      53.21m  50.78m  49.15m  48.43m      
  2 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                  52.76m     173-01 
      FOUL  50.69m  50.98m  52.76m      
  3 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            52.44m     172-00 
      52.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Trafton, Stephanie           Nike                    52.28m     171-06 
      50.17m  52.28m  51.78m  FOUL       
  5 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                51.62m     169-04 
      51.62m  51.56m  FOUL  49.67m      
  6 Ewen, Magdalyn               Unattached              51.18m     167-11 
      44.56m  FOUL  FOUL  51.18m      
  7 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 51.14m     167-09 
      FOUL  51.14m  FOUL  48.09m      
  8 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                48.31m     158-06 
      48.31m  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Jacobs, Madison              Kentucky                48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  47.74m  48.25m  45.63m      
 10 Stanford, Devin              Minnesota               47.71m     156-06 
      FOUL  47.71m  45.86m  47.47m      
 11 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                  44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.95m      
 12 Brown, Devene                Central Mich            44.51m     146-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.51m  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Novy, Tera                   USC                     53.02m     173-11 
      53.02m  52.88m  51.50m  51.26m       
  2 Oliver, Ariel                San Diego St            49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  48.01m  43.42m  49.34m      
  3 Dincoff, Rachel              Auburn                  49.32m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.32m  45.82m      
  4 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            47.55m     156-00 
      45.55m  FOUL  44.77m  47.55m      
  5 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.84m  46.88m      
  6 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            46.17m     151-06 
      43.78m  40.18m  45.43m  46.17m      
  7 Guenther, Angie              Minnesota               46.06m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                45.93m     150-08 
      45.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Olsen, Jaycee                UCLA                    42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  FOUL  42.14m  42.39m      
 -- Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  41.06m      
  2 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            45.29m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.29m  44.01m      
  3 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.52m  FOUL      
  4 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St            44.26m     145-02 
      43.54m  44.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Petermann, Megan             Minnesota               43.51m     142-09 
      FOUL  43.51m  FOUL  43.10m       
  6 Fleskes, Kayla               Oregon State            43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  40.55m  42.14m  42.42m      
  7 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  43.04m  39.99m  41.02m      
  8 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            41.50m     136-02 
      40.09m  41.10m  FOUL  41.50m      
  9 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pom            40.95m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL  40.24m      
 -- Kamps, Kailee                Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona Stat            45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  44.55m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S            44.88m     147-03 
      43.82m  44.88m  FOUL  44.07m      
  3 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            44.41m     145-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.41m      
  4 Isaacs, Eva                  UCSD                    43.52m     142-09 
      40.27m  40.32m  43.40m  43.52m      
  5 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            42.13m     138-03 
      42.13m  FOUL  FOUL  40.92m      
  6 Gray, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom            40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  32.82m  36.04m  38.42m      
  7 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            40.51m     132-11 
      40.26m  40.51m  FOUL  39.48m       
  8 Smith, Jashell               Cal St. San             39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  39.39m  35.65m      
  9 Nash, Summer                 San Diego St            36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  5  
  1 Borden, Shalise              Central Ariz            39.21m     128-08 
      36.70m  37.32m  39.21m  36.43m       
  2 English, Carissa             Cal Poly Pom            36.91m     121-01 
      36.91m  36.48m  FOUL  35.09m      
  3 Green, Alex                  Western Oreg            34.86m     114-04 
      33.46m  FOUL  30.38m  34.86m      
  4 Parrish, Kelsey              Cal Poly Pom            33.94m     111-04 
      25.89m  31.50m  28.41m  33.94m      
  5 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            33.90m     111-03 
      31.21m  33.54m  33.90m  27.50m      
 -- Lankster, Nneeka             Central Ariz              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 72.15m  2013        Jeneya McCall, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            47.71m     156-06 
      46.79m  FOUL  47.71m           
  2 Lankster, Nneeka             Central Ariz            45.91m     150-07 
      45.91m  45.10m  FOUL         
  3 Borden, Shalise              Central Ariz            43.97m     144-03 
      42.76m  43.97m  42.07m         
  4 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  41.65m  42.09m         
  5 Murphy, Nicolle              Minnesota               40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            38.64m     126-09 
      37.83m  38.64m  FOUL         
  7 Forry, Savanna               UCSD                    36.07m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.07m  FOUL         
  8 Francis, Valerie             UCSD                    36.01m     118-02 
      36.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Parrish, Kelsey              Cal Poly Pom            34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  32.93m         
Flight  2  
  1 Dobbelaere, Kylee            Central Mich            53.72m     176-03 
      50.10m  43.49m  53.72m           
  2 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St            50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Butler, Candice              Central Ariz            50.11m     164-05 
      46.98m  50.11m  FOUL         
  4 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pom            49.59m     162-08 
      47.68m  49.59m  49.01m         
  5 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            49.44m     162-02 
      48.81m  49.44m  FOUL         
  6 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  41.73m  FOUL         
  7 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 47.86m     157-00 
      47.32m  47.59m  47.86m         
  8 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona Stat            47.07m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.07m         
  9 English, Carissa             Cal Poly Pom            46.95m     154-00 
      46.51m  FOUL  46.95m         
 10 Howden, Mikayla              San Diego St            45.48m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.48m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                56.52m     185-05 
      54.93m  54.74m  56.52m         
  2 Guenther, Angie              Minnesota               53.78m     176-05 
      52.89m  52.25m  53.78m         
  3 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota               53.43m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.43m  52.34m         
  4 Weber, Ashley                Arizona Stat            52.33m     171-08 
      FOUL  50.13m  52.33m         
  5 Walker, Brandi               Kentucky                50.92m     167-01 
      50.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            50.83m     166-09 
      48.17m  50.83m  50.51m         
  7 Sapa, Tanya                  USC                     50.43m     165-05 
      48.62m  FOUL  50.43m         
  8 Nwadiogbu, Victoria          Auburn                  50.07m     164-03 
      50.07m  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                45.20m     148-03 
      FOUL  44.52m  45.20m         
 10 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                 5.32m      17-05 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL         
 -- Ewen, Magdalyn               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  4  
  1 Rodhe, Megann                Unattached              63.02m     206-09 
      61.65m  61.83m  60.84m  61.30m  59.07m  63.02m
  2 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                58.52m     192-00 
      57.65m  58.52m  54.24m  55.81m  54.50m  56.39m
  3 Byrd, Jessika                Arizona Stat            57.86m     189-10 
      57.86m  54.04m  FOUL  53.10m  56.54m  56.46m
  4 Stanford, Devin              Minnesota               57.51m     188-08 
      55.96m  55.74m  57.51m         
  5 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 57.16m     187-06 
      57.03m  57.16m  52.66m         
  6 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            56.23m     184-06 
      FOUL  51.84m  56.23m         
  7 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            55.06m     180-08 
      55.06m  FOUL  54.85m         
  8 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               54.96m     180-04 
      54.96m  54.70m  54.18m         
  9 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S            52.86m     173-05 
      52.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Famurewa, Beckie             Kentucky                51.09m     167-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.09m         
Flight  5  
  1 Campbell, Amber              Mjolnir Thro            71.36m     234-01 
      69.29m  68.12m  70.77m  71.36m  70.44m  69.42m
  2 Henry, Brittany              Oiselle                 66.84m     219-03 
      FOUL  63.35m  66.84m  63.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bush, Taylor                 Unattached              66.40m     217-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.62m  66.40m  64.90m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Kristin               Otc - CV                66.00m     216-06 
      FOUL  64.10m  FOUL  61.79m  64.87m  66.00m
  5 Cassulo, Chelsea             Unattached              63.72m     209-01 
      62.22m  FOUL  63.72m  57.19m  61.68m  60.95m
  6 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                  61.10m     200-05 
      50.71m  FOUL  57.68m  61.10m  56.86m  58.88m
 -- Chambers, Lauren             USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace, Jade                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 182-06  2012        Alicia DeShasier, Club Nike                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San             40.15m     131-09 
      32.79m  35.27m  40.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota               31.91m     104-08 
      30.43m  31.91m  27.05m           
  3 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               29.39m      96-05 
      29.39m  26.89m  24.93m         
  4 Dawson, Ashley               Pima CC                 29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside            27.66m      90-09 
      FOUL  25.22m  27.66m            
  6 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.            27.50m      90-03 
      26.12m  FOUL  27.50m         
  7 Ecija, Micaela               Unattached              26.74m      87-09 
      24.64m  26.74m  25.66m           
  8 Walker, Alexis               UCLA                    25.58m      83-11 
      FOUL  22.99m  25.58m         
  9 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val            21.51m      70-07 
      19.46m  FOUL  21.51m         
Flight  2  
  1 Wilson, Lakeeda              Central Ariz            37.11m     121-09 
      36.04m  32.49m  37.11m         
  2 Savitch, Andria              Wisconsin               36.82m     120-10 
      34.28m  33.76m  36.82m         
  3 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val            33.83m     111-00 
      33.83m  FOUL  32.90m         
  4 McKay, Sarah                 Cal Poly Pom            33.64m     110-04 
      31.57m  33.64m  31.69m         
  5 Horowitz, Amanda             UCSD                    32.48m     106-07 
      32.48m  FOUL  30.96m         
  6 Leiter, Jordan               Central Ariz            31.24m     102-06 
      27.36m  31.24m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  38.89m  FOUL  38.29m  PASS
  2 Fleskes, Kayla               Oregon State            39.69m     130-02 
      38.54m  38.97m  39.69m  36.94m  38.73m  36.60m
  3 MacDonald, Christina         Oregon State            39.14m     128-05 
      36.89m  FOUL  39.14m         
  4 Souza, Tatum                 Unattached              37.50m     123-00 
      35.16m  37.50m  FOUL         
  5 Caldwell, Natasha            Long Beach S            37.45m     122-10 
      37.45m  35.95m  35.68m         
  6 Breidenthal, Victoria        UCLA                    37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  35.96m  34.05m         
  7 Rogers, Emmon                Wisconsin               35.49m     116-05 
      33.33m  35.49m  FOUL         
  8 Libuit, Haley                UCSD                    34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.64m         
  9 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St            33.97m     111-05 
      PASS  FOUL  33.97m         
 10 Snover, Ellexi               UCSD                    31.97m     104-11 
      29.34m  29.86m  31.97m         
Flight  4  
  1 Lima, Jucilene               Unattached              58.01m     190-04 
      53.33m  FOUL  57.93m  57.45m  58.01m  PASS
  2 Bower, Brianna               Wisconsin               48.00m     157-06 
      44.56m  45.98m  48.00m  FOUL  46.34m  FOUL
  3 Oudenaarden, Nicole          San Diego St            47.35m     155-04 
      43.46m  42.29m  46.12m  43.02m  47.35m  FOUL
  4 Murphy, Nicolle              Minnesota               46.76m     153-05 
      44.81m  43.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.76m
  5 Church, Seabre               Western Oreg            44.95m     147-06 
      44.95m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  43.89m  44.49m
  6 Melum, Rachel                Minnesota               39.37m     129-02 
      37.80m  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.29m
  7 Weinzheimer, Kianna          Kansas                  37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  FOUL  36.80m         
  8 Krueger, Johanna             Kansas                  36.86m     120-11 
      34.90m  33.22m  36.86m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.28  2004        Josh Norman, High Performance               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Henderson, Jeff              Otc - CV                 10.42  
  2 Rose, Odain                  Adidas                   10.68  
  3 Snead, Kevin                 Pima CC                  10.81  
  4 Rose, Keith                  UCSD                     10.84  
  5 Moore, Kejavon               Central Ariz             10.90  
Section  2     Wind: -1.7
  1 Webb, Kyle                   Central Ariz             10.65  
  2 Constantino, Gabriel         Powerade Bra             10.80  
  3 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                 10.98  
  4 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan                 11.00  
  5 de Freitas, Andrei           Powerade Bra             11.08   11.073
  6 Marrero, Dionee              Paradise Val             11.11  
  7 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             11.12  
  8 Brummell, Aaron              Unattached               11.30   11.292
  9 Turner, James                Toronto                  11.35  
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Williams, Tyrell             Western Oreg             10.78  
  2 Awoyele, Anthony             Cal St. Los              11.13  
  3 Wilkerson, Louis             Southwestern             11.14  
  4 Murphy, Brian                Crusaders AC             11.17  
  5 Miller, Antwaine             Cal St. Los              11.21  
  6 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside             11.23  
  7 Leeper, Blake                Otc - CV                 11.97  
  8 parker, Timothy              Unattached               13.44  
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Elijah, Emmanuel             UCSD                     11.08   11.077
  2 Powell, Jackson              Cal St. Los              11.15  
  3 Lindsey, Jordan              Soka                     11.16  
  4 Brown, Geoff                 Unattached               11.30   11.296
  5 craig, jason                 Unattached               11.31  
  6 Bobier, Payson               Paradise Val             11.39  
  7 Bauer, Brian                 Unattached               11.52  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               11.53  
  2 Morris, Darrius              Pima CC                  11.58  
  3 Fletcher, Ace                Cal St. San              11.63  
  4 Williams, Jacob              Unattached               11.67  
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Cal St. San              11.78  
  6 Clement, Andres              Pima CC                  11.81  
  7 Bochm, Carlos                Mirmidones C             11.86   11.857
  8 Bowman, Eric                 Paradise Val             13.47  
Section  6     Wind: -0.4
  1 Tu, Shaun                    UCSD                     11.86   11.859
  2 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                     11.95  
  3 Ferraro, Mike                Unattached               12.02  
  4 Aoyama, Nobuaki              Soka                     12.11  
  5 Malagon, Diego               Mirmidones C             12.23  
  6 de Oliveira, Emmanuel        Powerade Bra             12.24  
  7 McMahon, Matthew             So Cal Elite             17.00  
 -- Laa Deng, Tyson              Soka                       DNF  
Section  7     Wind: -0.8
  1 Esquer, Alejandro            Mirmidones C             12.52  
  2 Diaz, Cristian               Cal St. Los              12.66  
  3 alexander, william           Unattached               13.77  
  4 Lee, Min  Xiang              Soka                     14.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 20.63  2008        Greg Nixon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Veals, Gregory               Cal St. Los              21.37  
  2 Rose, Keith                  UCSD                     21.73  
  3 Howell, James                ASICS                    21.99  
  4 Harvey, Jason                Crusaders                22.19  
  5 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     22.27  
  6 Cooper, Steven               Central Ariz             22.45  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Bredy, Derek                 Unattached               21.70  
  2 de Oliveira, Kevin           Powerade Bra             22.06  
  3 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan                 22.07  
  4 Marrero, Dionee              Paradise Val             22.11  
  5 Murphy, Brian                Crusaders AC             22.23  
  6 de Freitas, Andrei           Powerade Bra             22.30  
  7 Jackson, Antonie             Unattached               23.52  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Jonas, Shirley               Unattached               21.51  
  2 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                 22.21  
  3 Powell, Jackson              Cal St. Los              22.28  
  4 Heath, Brendyn               Cal St. San              22.62  
  5 Pham, Nguyen                 Cal St. San              22.71  
  6 Slade, Rolland J.            Unattached               22.91  
Section  4     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside             22.54  
  2 Brown, Geoff                 Unattached               22.60  
  3 Lindsey, Jordan              Soka                     22.66  
  4 Bobier, Payson               Paradise Val             22.96  
 -- Awoyele, Anthony             Cal St. Los                DNF  
Section  5     Wind: -0.5
  1 Davis, Neil                  Pima CC                  23.03  
  2 De Grilla, Bruce             Central Ariz             23.08  
  3 Betancourt, Oscar            Kempka, A.C.             23.45  
  4 Lachica, Syaariq             Unattached               23.51  
  5 Ford, Nate                   UCSD                     23.62  
  6 Stephen, Brent               CalTaf                   23.70  
Section  6     Wind: -0.8
  1 Stiles, David                Pima CC                  23.49  
  2 Clement, Andres              Pima CC                  23.85  
  3 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                     24.10  
  4 Aoyama, Nobuaki              Soka                     24.92  
Section  7     Wind: -0.8
  1 Miller, Antwaine             Cal St. Los              22.88  
  2 Moreno, Jose                 Paradise Val             23.81  
  3 Buettner, Nick               CalTaf                   24.28  
  4 Barrientos, Fred             Cal St. Los              24.56  
  5 Diaz, Cristian               Cal St. Los              25.88  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 45.83  1997        Sanderlei Parella, Brazil                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webb, Kyle                   Central Ariz             47.64  
  2 Cooper, Steven               Central Ariz             48.06  
  3 Moore, Kejavon               Central Ariz             48.15  
  4 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     49.68  
  5 Collazo, Hector              Cal St. San              50.44  
  6 Falls, Shayon                Unattached               52.25  
 -- Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni      Sohokai Athl               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Van De Streek, Derek         UCSD                     49.48  
  2 Cervera, Eduardo             Canguros Clu             49.91  
  3 Ozenbaugh, Sam               UCSD                     50.07  
  4 Guinasso, David              UCSD                     50.51  
  5 Whitaker, Aaron              Western Oreg             50.51  
  6 Pham, Chung                  Cal St. San              51.15  
  7 McLamb, Jordan               Central Ariz             51.22  
  8 Stephen, Brent               CalTaf                   51.56  
  9 Watkins, Thomas              Cal St. Los              51.65  
Section  3  
  1 Pham, Nguyen                 Cal St. San              50.19  
  2 Ford, Nate                   UCSD                     50.82  
  3 Heath, Brendyn               Cal St. San              50.99  
  4 Bucanon, Keenan              Central Ariz             51.21  
  5 Cervantes, Sebastian         Unattached               51.39  
  6 Mamikunian, Connor           UCSD                     51.51  
Section  4  
  1 Davis, Neil                  Pima CC                  50.29  
  2 Kirk, Ian                    San Bernardi             51.52  
  3 Carter, Steven               Pima CC                  52.70  
  4 Barrientos, Fred             Cal St. Los              53.08  
  5 West, Erick                  Cal St. Los              53.46  
  6 Bowman, Eric                 Paradise Val             54.35  
  7 Stevenson, Doug              Unattached               56.47  
Section  5  
  1 Walker, Joshua               Central Ariz             52.17  
  2 Moreno, Jose                 Paradise Val             53.51  
  3 Buettner, Nick               CalTaf                   54.65  
  4 Brown, Rob                   Otc - CV                 55.72  
  5 Owsley, Dustin               Paradise Val             57.35  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:46.11  1992        Jose Luis Barbosa, Brazil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carson, Hamish               New Zealand            1:51.06  
  2 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor                1:51.29  
  3 Mulenga, Harry               Central Ariz           1:51.44  
  4 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:51.58  
  5 Andrews, Myles               USC                    1:51.89  
  6 Senese, Jared                UCSD                   1:52.95  
  7 perezchica, andres           Unattached             1:52.98  
  8 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg           1:53.04  
  9 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor                1:53.35  
Section  2  
  1 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           1:52.68  
  2 Figeroa, David               Unattached             1:54.98  
  3 Heredia, Anthony             So Cal Elite           1:55.83  
  4 Washington, Justin           Cal St. San            1:56.15  
  5 Heibell, Chris               Villains TC            1:56.32  
  6 Stash, Chris                 Western Oreg           1:57.37  
  7 vanBlommestein, Christia     Align Fitnes           1:57.73  
  8 Mouchette, Juma              Central Ariz           1:59.15  
Section  3  
  1 Montez, Jorge                Unattached             1:55.03  
  2 Macky, Connor                UCSD                   1:57.30  
  3 Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San            1:57.95  
  4 Sanchez, AJ                  Fairy Tail             1:58.38  
  5 Yousef, Ma'an                CalTaf                 1:59.92  
  6 Spanos, Andreas              USC                    2:01.57  
  7 Gore, Tim                    Jamul Toads            2:01.71  
  8 Rodriguez, Cruz              Pima CC                2:04.66  
  9 Pachenko, Juan               Unattached             2:09.72  
Section  4  
  1 hayes, malik                 Fairy Tail             1:57.74  
  2 Sibaja, Carlos               Southwestern           1:58.36  
  3 Carlson, Christopher         Unattached             1:58.77  
  4 Giralamo, Anthony            Cal St. San            1:58.79  
  5 Kodera, Sho                  UCSD                   1:58.86  
  6 Upson, Sean                  UCSD                   1:58.91  
  7 Montanez, Nico               Paradise Val           1:59.13  
  8 Morales, Joseph              Western New            2:02.37  
  9 Mahoney, Tanner              Cal St. San            2:06.69  
Section  5  
  1 Laurenzana, Zachery          Cal St. San            1:59.66  
  2 Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San            2:01.78  
  3 Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San            2:01.94  
  4 Wells-Anders, Chris          Unattached             2:04.92  
  5 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             2:06.10  
Section  6  
  1 Siegler, Allen               Unattached             1:59.00  
  2 Najera, Ryan                 Unattached             1:59.36  
  3 Ramirez, David               Cal St. Los            2:01.42  
  4 Stucker, James               Soka                   2:02.83  
  5 Cruz, Edgar                  Soka                   2:04.09  
  6 Sotelo, Esteban              Western New            2:04.60  
  7 Bennett, Victor              Unattached             2:06.20  
  8 Copeland, Joshua             Cal St. San            2:12.08  
Section  7  
  1 Rosales Madera, Hector M     Unattached             2:04.90  
  2 Corrales, Oscar              Club New Cen           2:05.00  
  3 Sharma, Divya                Unattached             2:07.04  
  4 Vallejo, Issac               Cal St. San            2:07.33  
  5 Robinson, William            USC                    2:09.06  
  6 Kidman, John                 Unattached             2:12.49  
  7 Owsley, Dustin               Paradise Val           2:19.40  
  8 Padilla, Erick               Southwestern           2:24.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:41.84  1997        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mulenga, Harry               Central Ariz           3:50.64  
  2 Wheat, Brandon               Paradise Val           3:54.95  
  3 Levy, Kellen                 UCSD                   3:55.52  
  4 Armes, Erik                  Unattached             3:55.59  
  5 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor                3:56.19  
  6 Dalton, Drew                 Loyola Marym           3:56.59  
  7 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor                3:57.04  
  8 Dargitz, Carl                Milestone Tr           3:57.35  
  9 Collins, Tanner              UCSD                   3:58.17  
 10 Montanez, Nico               Paradise Val           3:58.84  
 11 Jordan, Bryan                USC                    3:59.58  
 12 Flores, Mario                UCSD                   4:00.83  
 13 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marym           4:02.10  
 14 Gore, Tim                    Jamul Toads            4:02.26  
 15 Sullivan, Brian              Unattached             4:03.80  
 16 Vientos, Brandon             Loyola Marym           4:04.66  
 17 Lombana, Hugo                Unattached             4:10.16  
Section  2  
  1 Dewey, Charles               Unattached             3:59.98  
  2 Wells, Juan                  Central Ariz           4:00.46  
  3 Martinez, George             Southwestern           4:00.60  
  4 Akuien, Deng                 Cal St. San            4:00.74  
  5 Hauptman, Daniel             UCSD                   4:00.84  
  6 Alwafai, Tareq               UCSD                   4:01.31  
  7 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marym           4:02.79  
  8 Salinas, Salvador            Unattached             4:04.21  
  9 Hoffman, Spencer             Unattached             4:04.22  
 10 Batra, Chanan                UCSD                   4:05.10  
 11 Vargas, Ryan                 Loyola Marym           4:05.25  
 12 Barragan, Andres             Unattached             4:05.53  
 13 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                   4:05.96  
 14 Upson, Sean                  UCSD                   4:06.43  
 15 Pickhaver, John              Loyola Marym           4:07.15  
 16 Gibson, Daniel               Loyola Marym           4:07.24  
 17 gonzalez, benjamin           Unattached             4:10.23  
 18 Fulton, Logan                Loyola Marym           4:17.11  
 19 Petree, Douglas              Loyola Marym           4:20.03  
 20 Lapovich, Grant              Loyola Marym           4:22.43  
Section  3  
  1 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym           4:13.28  
  2 Vallejo, Issac               Cal St. San            4:13.70  
  3 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:14.95  
  4 Ceja, Chris                  Cal St. San            4:16.31  
  5 Luu, Jason                   Cal St. San            4:19.02  
  6 Garcia, Johnathan            Morley Field           4:19.89  
  7 Stone, Hayden                Unattached             4:21.24  
  8 Worley, Sam                  Loyola Marym           4:22.05  
  9 Pluma, Bryan                 Unattached             4:22.65  
 10 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached             4:24.34  
 11 Jones, Ryan                  Unattached             4:25.49  
 12 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym           4:28.26  
 13 Robinson, William            USC                    4:28.91  
 14 Mendoza, Rudy                Unattached             4:30.70  
 15 Lopez, Victor                Cal St. San            4:35.33  
 16 Padilla, Erick               Southwestern           4:50.07  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 13:36.85  1996        Wander Moura, Brazil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alex, Ntagawa                Central Ariz          14:49.98  
  2 Pirir, Edwin Haroldo         Unattached            15:00.20  
  3 Roa, Carlos                  Unattached            15:10.23  
  4 Wells, Juan                  Central Ariz          15:11.55  
  5 Roa, Eduardo                 Unattached            15:12.79  
  6 Drisko, Cody                 Unattached            15:16.16  
  7 Gee, Brendan                 UCSD                  15:23.91  
  8 Foster, Grant                UCSD                  15:30.90  
  9 Lesansee, Ryan               Unattached            15:37.43  
 10 Diehr, Julius                Unattached            15:38.75  
 11 salas reyes, edgar           Unattached            15:41.60  
 12 Spendlove, Anthony           Pima CC               15:42.96  
 13 Bodine, Adam                 Unattached            15:43.98  
 14 Carrillo, Eddie              UCSD                  15:52.04  
 15 Chapman, Nico                Unattached            16:00.40  
 16 Patron, Jonathan             Southwestern          16:09.26  
 17 Mariscal, Eduardo            PRT                   16:12.89  
 18 Freeman, Kevin               Unattached            16:14.40  
 19 Beasley, Matthew             Unattached            16:17.63  
 20 Anderson, Erik               Unattached            16:35.46  
 21 Sotelo, Esteban              Western New           16:36.74  
 22 Culp, Tyler                  Unattached            16:39.64  
 23 Spinney, Chris               University o          16:55.84  
 24 Allington, Grant             Unattached            16:59.39  
 25 Perez, Alex                  Cal St. Los           17:07.60  
 26 Yoyetewa, Jeremy             Pima CC               17:12.61  
 27 Rodriguez, Henry             Cal St. Los           18:08.48  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 13.50  1994        Robert Reading, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Brookins, Ronald             Otc - CV                 13.84  
  2 Zaza, Wellington             Central Ariz             14.17  
  3 Constantino, Gabriel         Powerade Bra             14.18   Jr Heights
  4 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                 14.30  
  5 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              14.31  
  6 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             14.89  
  7 Augustyn, Adam               UCSD                     15.10  
  8 Chiao, Kevin                 UCSD                     15.17  
  9 Turner, James                Toronto                  15.55  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Cal St. San              14.99  
  2 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.13  
  3 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg             15.25  
  4 Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pom             15.40  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey                 UCSD                     15.44  
  6 Camacho, Wilber              Unattached               15.64  
  7 Lachica, Syaariq             Unattached               15.72  
  8 Fusco, Vince                 Unattached               16.11  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Howard, Marcus               Central Ariz             15.81  
  2 Camarillo, Dustin            Western Oreg             15.87  
  3 Aceves, Gabriel              UC Riverside             15.91  
  4 Alvarez, Abraham             Mirmidones C             16.46  
  5 Stiles, David                Pima CC                  17.93  
  6 Bruno, Matt                  Cal St. San              19.12  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.85  1992        Kriss Akabusi, Great Britain                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Nike                     50.01  
  2 Chen, Chieh                  Unattached               50.75  
  3 Phillips, Isa                Jamaica                  50.88  
  4 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             52.19  
  5 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               52.66  
  6 Lake, Tristan                Unattached               53.09  
  7 de Oliveira, Kevin           Powerade Bra             53.26  
  8 Michinock, Charles           Unattached               55.01  
  9 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             55.34  
Section  2  
  1 Zaza, Wellington             Central Ariz             53.77  
  2 Woods, Markus                UCSD                     53.88  
  3 Mejia, Alfonso               Pima CC                  54.42  
  4 Moore, Damon                 Cal St. San              54.91  
  5 Howard, Marcus               Central Ariz             55.47  
  6 Schwichtenberg, Brian        Unattached               57.99  
Section  3  
  1 Leach, Labriel               Unattached               55.44  
  2 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             55.70  
  3 Arce, Martin                 Canguros Clu             56.19  
  4 Williams, Dylan              Unattached               56.25  
  5 Jones, Ryan                  San Bernardi             57.71  
  6 Garcia Alvarez, Jorge        Mirmidones C             58.55  
Section  4  
  1 Lim, Jeffrey                 UCSD                     55.37  
  2 Guenther, Peter              UC Riverside             55.43  
  3 Trask, Zach                  Western Oreg             56.72  
  4 Stauffer, Riley              UCSD                     57.30  
  5 Armendariz, Avanti           Cal St. Los            1:00.60  
  6 Price, Elijah                Soka                   1:01.19  
  7 Harrison, Matsuoka           CalTaf                 1:02.91  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 8:49.88  1997        Yasunori Uchitomi, Japan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             9:17.68  
  2 Johnson, Vance               Unattached             9:32.86  
  3 Lessard, Chris               Unattached             9:45.76  
  4 Morgan, Charles              UCSD                  10:00.10  
  5 Van Allen, Joshua            Paradise Val          10:12.77  
  6 Vasquez, Brennan             Paradise Val          10:18.34  
  7 Medina, Christian            Unattached            10:52.59  
  8 Ramirez-Valdez, Oscar        Baja Califor          10:57.69  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 39.35  1992        Australia                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Arizona  'A'                                  40.25  
     1) Greaves, Charles                2) Moore, Kejavon                 
     3) Trotter, Ben                    4) Webb, Kyle                     
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.92  
     1) Elijah, Emmanuel                2) Van De Streek, Derek           
     3) Guinasso, David                 4) Rose, Keith                    
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                   42.31  
     1) Howard, Jeff                    2) Williams, Tyrell               
     3) Hardie, Matson                  4) Whitaker, Aaron                
  4 Pima CC  'A'                                          42.91  
     1) Mejia, Alfonso                  2) Davis, Neil                    
     3) Stiles, David                   4) Snead, Kevin                   
  5 Canguros Club  'A'                                    42.92  
 -- Invicta Elite  'A'                                      DNF  
 -- Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Kirven, Solomon                 2) Veals, Gregory                 
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Miller, Antwaine               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:10.42  1995        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Doyle  'A'                                     3:10.87  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:17.90  
     1) Moore, Damon                    2) Washington, Justin             
     3) Pham, Chung                     4) Collazo, Hector                
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:21.09  
     1) Gates, Dylan                    2) Koger, Michael                 
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Guenther, Peter                
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:23.40  
     1) Ford, Nate                      2) Mamikunian, Connor             
     3) Kodera, Sho                     4) Macky, Connor                  
  5 Pima CC  'A'                                        3:27.71  
     1) Carter, Steven                  2) Davis, Neil                    
     3) Rodriguez, Cruz                 4) Mejia, Alfonso                 
Section  2  
  1 Canguros Club  'A'                                  3:24.56  
  2 Paradise Valley  'A'                                3:28.89  
     1) Bobier, Payson                  2) Bowman, Eric                   
     3) Moreno, Jose                    4) Wheat, Brandon                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.30m  1998        Steve Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Purcell, Darius              Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.28 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Haag, Mitchell               Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 James, Bradley               Michigan                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Brendan            Dominica                J2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilcox, Eddie                Pima CC                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Savoie, Danny                Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Baynes, Errin                USC                     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sykes, Stephen               Michigan                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Talley, Greg                 Cal St. San             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jahr, Frederik               Cal St. San              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Marakas, Alex                UCLA                     1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bogie, Douglas               USC                      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cook, Sean                   UCSD                     1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 13 Frazier, Darrian             San Bernardi             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sagely, Mitchell             Cal Poly Pom            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Chiu, Kyle                   UCSD                    J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Gonzalez, James              Cal Poly Pom            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hakim, Khalil                Pima CC                     NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Goudy, Brett                 Cal St. San                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Ruiz, Tyler                  Philippines                 NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- alfaro nava, sergio albe     club velazco                NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.65m  1998        Dean Starkey, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 5.18 5.28 5.28 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    X    X 
  1 MacLean, Gregor              Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 5.18 5.28 5.28 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    X    X 
  3 Ellerbee, Justin             Cal Poly Pom             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 5.18 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Allen, Austin                Cal Poly Pom            J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 5.18 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Black, Allen                 Cal Poly Pom             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 phipps, jack                 Loughborough             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San             J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Stephen               Unattached              J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Althaus, Niko                Long Beach S            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Haddock, Bo                  Paradise Val             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Smith, Justin                Southwestern             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Morrison, Preston            Arizona Pole             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Ramirez, Adrian              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Schmidt, Tim                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Will, Nathan                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Childress, Adrian            Paradise Val            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Rosser, Clint                UCSD                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Golubovic, Dan               UCSD                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Cone, Tyler                  Paradise Val             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 20 Williams, Keith              Paradise Val             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dominguez, Marco             Baja Califor                NH            
     4.10 4.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Burlingham, Kasey            Azpva                       NH            
     4.10 4.40 4.70 5.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holstrom, Patrick            Cal St. San                 NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Hollis, Mike                 Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Chavez, Roberto              Baja Califor                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Limon, Alejandro             Baja Califor                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S                NH            
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S                NH            
     4.10 4.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Monineau, Andres             Southwestern                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Charles, Greg                Unattached                  NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Salazar, Matthew             Unattached                  NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S                NH            
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.86m  2004        Brian Johnson, High Performance             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jahr, Frederik               Cal St. San              6.72m  -0.1  22-00.75 
     6.29m(1.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.72m(-0.1)         
  2 Tu, Shaun                    UCSD                     6.52m   2.7  21-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(2.7)         
  3 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            J6.44m  -0.7  21-01.50 
     5.86m(0.9) 6.44m(-0.7) FOUL              
  4 Santiago, Oliver             Cal Poly Pom             6.40m   0.3  21-00.00 
     6.10m(0.4) 6.40m(0.3) FOUL              
  5 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              6.35m   0.8  20-10.00 
     6.09m(-0.4) 6.19m(-1.4) 6.35m(0.8)         
  6 de Oliveira, Emmanuel        Powerade Bra             6.20m   0.5  20-04.25 
     6.15m(-0.4) 6.20m(0.5) 6.19m(-0.6)         
  7 Simpson, Alex                UCSD                     6.15m   0.1  20-02.25 
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.13m(2.1) 6.15m(0.1)         
  8 Brown, Alan                  Cal St. San              6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     5.52m(1.1) 5.75m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.9)         
  9 Berruecos, Junior            Southwestern             5.58m  -0.3  18-03.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.58m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
Flight  2  
  1 Pannu, Aman                  Unattached               6.99m   1.2  22-11.25 
     6.99m(1.2) 6.69m(0.1) 6.91m(-2.8) 6.93m(-1.5) FOUL      6.99m(1.7)
  2 Sagely, Mitchell             Cal Poly Pom             6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.74m(-2.1) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.60m(2.2)         
  3 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg            J6.75m   0.4  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.4) 6.61m(-1.7) 6.66m(-0.3)         
  4 Ihle, Craig                  UCSD                     6.60m   2.1  21-08.00 
     6.20m(-0.5) 6.60m(2.1) 6.55m(0.1)         
  5 Williams, Dylan              Unattached               6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     6.52m(+0.0) FOUL      6.53m(+0.0)         
  6 Chiu, Kyle                   UCSD                     6.44m  -0.7  21-01.50 
     5.70m(-1.1) 6.10m(-0.8) 6.44m(-0.7)         
  7 Lane, Kyle                   Western Oreg             6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25 
     6.11m(0.1) 6.38m(-0.4) FOUL              
  8 Frazier, Darrian             San Bernardi             6.29m   1.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(1.0) FOUL      6.25m(-0.8)         
  9 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San              6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.97m(0.4) 6.05m(1.0) 5.76m(-0.8)         
 -- Head, Jeff                   Movin Shoes               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  3  
  1 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.67m  +0.0  25-02.00 
     FOUL      7.07m(-1.2) 7.58m(2.0) FOUL      7.67m(+0.0) 7.56m(1.0)
  2 White, Travonn               Central Ariz             7.60m   0.3  24-11.25 
     FOUL      7.07m(0.5) 7.60m(0.3) 6.89m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Cochran, Patrick             Michigan                 7.52m   3.0  24-08.25 
     7.21m(-1.9) 7.38m(-0.8) 7.52m(3.0) FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  4 De Grilla, Bruce             Central Ariz             7.18m  +0.0  23-06.75 
     6.94m(0.1) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.04m(1.5) 6.99m(-0.5) 7.01m(0.4) 7.10m(2.4)
  5 Turner, James                Toronto                  7.17m   1.9  23-06.25 
     FOUL      6.81m(0.5) 6.34m(0.1) FOUL      6.63m(2.9) 7.17m(1.9)
  6 Mattox, Craig                Paradise Val             7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
     7.13m(0.9) 6.83m(-1.9) PASS      6.15m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  7 Hakim, Khalil                Pima CC                  6.96m  -0.1  22-10.00 
     6.63m(-1.2) FOUL      6.96m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Cook, Sean                   UCSD                     6.78m  -0.4  22-03.00 
     FOUL      6.78m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(-1.0) PASS     
  9 Jones, Ryan                  San Bernardi             6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     5.85m(-0.8) 6.15m(0.7) 6.37m(1.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 16.36m  1999        Charles Rogers, So Cal Cheetahs            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Copeman, Randy               UCSD                    13.70m   1.0  44-11.50 
     13.61m(-1.3) 13.70m(1.0) FOUL      12.90m(1.1) 13.63m(0.5) FOUL     
  2 Simpson, Alex                UCSD                    13.30m   0.1  43-07.75 
     13.01m(-1.9) FOUL      13.30m(0.1)         
  3 Gonzalez, James              Cal Poly Pom            13.28m  -0.5  43-07.00 
     12.81m(0.1) 12.14m(-1.1) 13.28m(-0.5)         
  4 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San             13.20m   1.3  43-03.75 
     12.97m(-0.5) FOUL      13.20m(1.3)         
  5 Loza, Javier                 Mirmidones C            13.11m  -2.1  43-00.25 
     13.03m(1.5) 12.85m(-1.1) 13.11m(-2.1)         
  6 Santiago, Oliver             Cal Poly Pom            12.87m  -0.2  42-02.75 
     FOUL      12.87m(-0.2) 12.85m(-1.3)         
  7 Garms, Justin                Pima CC                 12.67m  -0.9  41-07.00 
     FOUL      12.67m(-0.9) FOUL              
  8 Brown, Alan                  Cal St. San             12.39m  -0.7  40-07.75 
     11.98m(+0.0) FOUL      12.39m(-0.7)         
  9 Armendariz, Avanti           Cal St. Los             12.17m   1.8  39-11.25 
     FOUL      12.17m(1.8) FOUL              
 -- Curtis, Spencer              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
Flight  2  
  1 Hall, Keenan                 Unattached              15.33m   0.8  50-03.50 
     15.07m(1.7) 15.21m(+0.0) 13.29m(1.1) FOUL      14.63m(+0.0) 15.33m(0.8)
  2 Greaves, Charles             Central Ariz            14.91m  -0.3  48-11.00 
     13.71m(-1.7) 14.91m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Zaza, Wellington             Central Ariz            14.36m  -0.4  47-01.50 
     14.36m(-0.4) FOUL      14.33m(-0.9) FOUL      14.32m(0.8) FOUL     
  4 Whitaker, Walter             Unattached              14.24m  -2.0  46-08.75 
     FOUL      14.24m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            14.04m   2.2  46-00.75 
     FOUL      13.79m(-1.4) FOUL      13.65m(1.1) FOUL      14.04m(2.2)
  6 Frazier, Darrian             San Bernardi            13.90m   1.4  45-07.25 
     FOUL      13.28m(-1.2) 13.74m(0.6) 13.69m(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.90m(1.4)
  7 Esteban, Sean                Unattached              13.85m   1.9  45-05.25 
     FOUL      13.49m(-0.9) FOUL      13.85m(1.9) FOUL      13.22m(0.2)
  8 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside            13.54m  -0.3  44-05.25 
     13.45m(-2.0) 13.54m(-0.3) 12.52m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 dees, damon                  Unattached              13.40m  -1.1  43-11.75 
     13.40m(-1.1) 13.19m(1.5) FOUL              
 10 Cook, Sean                   UCSD                    13.29m   0.1  43-07.25 
     13.29m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 17.76m   58-03.25 
      16.80m  17.56m  16.81m  17.76m      
  2 Sievers, Derek               Michigan                17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.28m  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL       
  3 Jennings, Mark               Minnesota               17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.02m  16.69m  17.21m  FOUL      
  4 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m      
  5 Johnson, Luke                Minnesota               16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.94m  16.97m  16.86m  16.92m      
  6 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.10m  16.96m      
  7 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.49m  16.82m  16.80m  FOUL      
 -- Hussung, Logan               Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Gaumer, Justin               Michigan                17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.93m  17.15m  17.38m  17.21m       
  2 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside           J17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.86m  16.83m  17.38m  16.89m      
  3 Patterson, Amir Ali          Unattached              16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.22m  15.88m  16.22m  15.88m      
  4 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  14.32m  15.08m  15.55m      
  5 Long, Kyle                   Arizona Stat            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.88m  14.82m  15.42m  15.19m      
  6 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Boyer, Kenny                 Kansas                  14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.28m  14.77m  14.53m  14.83m      
 -- Alexander, Anfernee          Pima CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S            14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.18m  FOUL      
  2 Gastaldo, Nick               UCSD                    13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.80m  13.46m  13.97m  12.87m      
  3 Padilla, Roland              UCSD                    13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  12.72m  13.27m      
  4 Gutierrez, Cristian          Pima CC                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.90m  12.41m  12.78m  13.23m      
  5 Shu, Jeffrey                 UCSD                    12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m      
  6 Perez, David                 Cal Poly Pom            12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.55m  11.94m  12.34m  FOUL      
 
Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.72m  2011        Dylan Armstrong, Canada                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lohman, Will                 Nebraska                19.11m   62-08.50 
      17.67m  17.47m  18.92m  FOUL  19.11m  FOUL
  2 secci, daniele               Fiamme Giall            18.73m   61-05.50 
      17.87m  FOUL  18.73m           
  3 Days, Braheme                Unattached              18.64m   61-02.00 
      18.38m  18.64m  FOUL         
  4 Castle, Aaron                Arizona                 17.99m   59-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.99m         
  5 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.57m  FOUL         
  6 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                  16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.49m         
Flight  3  
  1 Nedow, Tim                   Nike                    20.98m   68-10.00 
      20.08m  20.85m  20.98m  20.77m  20.41m  20.68m
  2 Saenz, Stephen               Auburn                  20.35m   66-09.25 
      19.90m  20.35m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m  FOUL
  3 clarke, jordan               Unattached              19.95m   65-05.50 
      19.72m  19.95m  19.77m  FOUL  19.34m  19.61m
  4 Werskey, Eric                Otc - CV                19.70m   64-07.75 
      19.54m  19.52m  FOUL  19.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Irwin, Willy                 Unattached              19.55m   64-01.75 
      18.44m  FOUL  19.22m  19.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Scarvelis, Nicholas          UCLA                    19.37m   63-06.75 
      19.37m  19.20m  18.94m  19.17m  18.69m  19.19m
  7 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky                18.92m   62-01.00 
      FOUL  18.90m  18.45m  FOUL  18.61m  18.92m
  8 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               18.90m   62-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                18.30m   60-00.50 
      18.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Percy, Nick                  Great Britain           58.01m     190-04 
      51.88m  57.08m  58.01m  FOUL      
  2 Cooper, Mitchell             Kansas                  56.99m     187-00 
      52.74m  56.99m  55.86m  FOUL      
  3 Howard, Dominique            Minnesota               54.84m     179-11 
      53.85m  54.84m  54.26m  FOUL      
  4 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               54.60m     179-02 
      54.60m  FOUL  FOUL  52.08m      
  5 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            54.41m     178-06 
      52.30m  48.80m  FOUL  54.41m      
  6 Ohakwe, Michael              Arizona Stat            54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.06m  FOUL       
  7 Patterson, Simon             Sweden                  53.31m     174-11 
      53.31m  51.95m  52.79m  FOUL      
  8 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            52.48m     172-02 
      52.48m  46.18m  50.94m  FOUL      
  9 De Beer, Gerhard             Arizona                 52.37m     171-10 
      52.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Endler, Dave                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Walderzak, Cole              Central Mich            55.73m     182-10 
      FOUL  55.73m  55.13m  55.25m      
  2 Days, Braheme                Unattached              54.62m     179-02 
      53.71m  53.98m  54.62m  FOUL       
  3 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            54.33m     178-03 
      53.10m  54.33m  53.88m  51.84m      
  4 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            53.64m     176-00 
      46.29m  51.15m  53.13m  53.64m      
  5 Kent, Isiah                  Kentucky                53.21m     174-07 
      51.95m  FOUL  53.21m  52.42m      
  6 Jennings, Mark               Minnesota               52.70m     172-11 
      52.70m  FOUL  47.37m  FOUL      
  7 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                  50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.74m  48.51m      
  8 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky                48.52m     159-02 
      48.52m  48.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Patterson, Amir Ali          Unattached              45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  45.88m  45.41m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 54.51m     178-10 
      52.85m  53.17m  54.51m  50.91m      
  2 Banagis, Dylan               Central Mich            53.61m     175-11 
      53.61m  FOUL  43.18m  FOUL       
  3 Sievers, Derek               Michigan                52.30m     171-07 
      52.12m  52.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Luke                Minnesota               51.95m     170-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.95m  FOUL      
  5 Long, Kyle                   Arizona Stat            51.77m     169-10 
      51.77m  49.45m  48.02m  51.52m      
  6 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               51.00m     167-04 
      51.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.89m      
  7 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               50.32m     165-01 
      44.16m  47.17m  50.32m  FOUL      
  8 Castle, Aaron                Arizona                 49.46m     162-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.79m  49.46m      
  9 Bartsch, Andrew              Wisconsin               47.89m     157-01 
      47.89m  47.25m  47.23m  FOUL      
 10 Hart, Thomas                 UCLA                    47.37m     155-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m      
 11 Abdul-Rahman, Ahmed          San Bernardi            45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  42.35m  41.72m  45.49m      
Flight  4  
  1 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 51.48m     168-11 
      FOUL  49.48m  FOUL  51.48m      
  2 Gaumer, Justin               Michigan                50.01m     164-01 
      46.56m  48.20m  47.79m  50.01m      
  3 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            49.38m     162-00 
      49.23m  45.50m  49.38m  FOUL      
  4 Parsons, Will                UCLA                    49.21m     161-05 
      49.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Wellington, Alex             Central Ariz            48.20m     158-02 
      46.92m  47.45m  48.07m  48.20m      
  6 Dykstra, Raymond             Kentucky                46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  45.04m  FOUL  42.46m      
  7 Boyer, Kenny                 Kansas                  46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m               
  8 Alexander, Anfernee          Pima CC                 46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S            45.89m     150-07 
      43.24m  45.89m  45.79m  FOUL      
 10 Endler, Matt                 Team Endler             42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.06m  42.12m  42.70m      
 11 Endler, Scott                Team Endler             35.94m     117-11 
      33.12m  FOUL  35.94m  34.86m      
Flight  5  
  1 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            47.00m     154-02 
      44.98m  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Anderson, Thomas             Arizona Stat            46.76m     153-05 
      46.29m  46.76m  44.75m  45.10m      
  3 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            44.12m     144-09 
      41.98m  40.95m  38.33m  44.12m      
  4 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             42.72m     140-02 
      FOUL  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Wall, Sullivan               Unattached              42.04m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.04m  FOUL  41.54m      
  6 Shu, Jeffrey                 UCSD                    41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Gastaldo, Nick               UCSD                    41.51m     136-02 
      38.50m  38.68m  35.83m  41.51m      
  8 Gutierrez, Cristian          Pima CC                 41.17m     135-01 
      FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  40.89m      
  9 Padilla, Roland              UCSD                    39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Bruno, Matt                  Cal St. San             30.39m      99-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.39m  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 69.79m  1998        Anthony Washington, US West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Henry, Eldred                Central Ariz            61.90m     203-01 
      54.39m  FOUL  61.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               58.29m     191-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.29m         
  3 Guidry, Mike                 Unattached              58.01m     190-04 
      55.93m  58.01m  56.75m         
  4 Apolloni, Federico           Unattached              57.71m     189-04 
      56.38m  57.71m  57.05m         
  5 Kosecki, Matthew             UCLA                    56.77m     186-03 
      56.77m  55.75m  FOUL         
  6 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S            55.97m     183-07 
      50.82m  55.97m  53.53m         
  7 Powlen, Bryan                GBTC                    55.84m     183-02 
      55.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Bishop, Brian                Unattached              54.97m     180-04 
      54.00m  54.97m  53.95m         
  9 Thompson, Alex               Wisconsin               52.94m     173-08 
      52.94m  52.77m  52.44m         
 10 Wang, Yaohui                 Taiwan                  49.51m     162-05 
      48.09m  49.51m  FOUL         
 -- Myerscough, Carl             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Juliao, Ronal                Unattached              63.91m     209-08 
      59.87m  FOUL  62.28m  FOUL  63.91m  FOUL
  2 Wruck, Julian                UCLA                    63.37m     207-11 
      FOUL  63.37m  61.46m  62.98m  62.88m  61.12m
  3 Stahl, Daniel                Sweden                  63.09m     207-00 
      63.09m  54.91m  57.50m  55.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kirchler, Hannes             C.S Carabini            63.06m     206-11 
      61.06m  60.57m  59.97m  63.06m  60.80m  FOUL
  5 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                63.04m     206-10 
      55.06m  61.85m  FOUL  63.04m  61.94m  59.14m
  6 Israel, Mart                 Estonia                 61.05m     200-03 
      59.14m  61.05m  FOUL  56.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Faloci, Giovanni             Unattached              60.87m     199-08 
      FOUL  59.96m  60.87m  58.21m  FOUL  60.44m
  8 Torie, Micheal               Rome Throwin            60.80m     199-06 
      60.80m  58.88m  60.36m  FOUL  59.14m  59.49m
  9 Schuurmans, Jared            Otc - CV                60.78m     199-05 
      60.12m  60.78m  58.68m         
 10 Evans, Andrew                Kentucky                60.48m     198-05 
      58.12m  58.94m  60.48m         
 11 Arrhenius, Leif              Sweden                  59.61m     195-07 
      59.61m  59.16m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 241-07  1998        Kevin McMahon, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            53.94m     177-00 
      52.26m  FOUL  53.94m           
  2 Cook, Ferd                   G3                      52.00m     170-07 
      51.92m  50.92m  52.00m           
  3 Long, Kyle                   Arizona Stat            51.37m     168-06 
      FOUL  48.09m  51.37m         
  4 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S            50.49m     165-08 
      49.35m  50.49m  FOUL         
  5 Allen, William               Central Ariz            47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            46.36m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.36m  FOUL         
  7 Wellington, Alex             Central Ariz            44.75m     146-10 
      39.92m  42.76m  44.75m         
  8 Rico, Gio                    UCSD                    42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Alexander, Anfernee          Pima CC                 42.38m     139-00 
      41.42m  FOUL  42.38m         
 10 Douangchak, Donnie           Unattached              41.37m     135-09 
      39.00m  41.37m  FOUL         
 11 Gutierrez, Cristian          Pima CC                 40.05m     131-05 
      36.33m  FOUL  40.05m         
 12 Gastaldo, Nick               UCSD                    40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patterson, Amir Ali          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 60.67m     199-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.08m  FOUL  60.67m  FOUL
  2 Bolton, Brad                 Michigan                59.72m     195-11 
      57.68m  FOUL  58.64m  58.53m  59.72m  58.40m
  3 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               57.69m     189-03 
      57.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Whitener, Josh               Harvard                 56.18m     184-04 
      52.67m  56.18m  FOUL         
  5 Leslie, Ryan                 Arizona Stat            55.08m     180-08 
      53.16m  55.08m  51.55m         
  6 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 54.53m     178-11 
      51.34m  53.86m  54.53m         
  7 Banagis, Dylan               Central Mich            54.29m     178-01 
      54.29m  53.45m  FOUL         
  8 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            53.88m     176-09 
      53.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               50.78m     166-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.78m         
 10 Stelter, Viktor              Minnesota               50.04m     164-02 
      50.04m  49.15m  49.84m         
 11 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               49.66m     162-11 
      49.14m  49.28m  49.66m         
 -- Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Gomez, Joaquim               Argentina               74.49m     244-05  Jr Nat Record
      65.92m  72.23m  73.87m  71.76m  FOUL  74.49m
  2 Lihrman, Michael             Wisconsin               65.39m     214-06 
      64.28m  65.39m  63.30m  63.77m  FOUL  64.01m
  3 Keenan, Adam                 Kamloops Tra            64.94m     213-01 
      FOUL  62.38m  63.73m  63.44m  64.94m  FOUL
  4 Romano, Juan                 Argentina               63.05m     206-10  Jr
      56.52m  61.34m  61.25m  61.04m  FOUL  63.05m
  5 Dennis, Ethan                Michigan                62.98m     206-07 
      60.74m  FOUL  62.98m  59.06m  61.22m  58.86m
  6 Beene, Jacob                 Unattached              62.68m     205-08  High School
      FOUL  62.68m  FOUL  62.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lohman, Will                 Nebraska                62.41m     204-09 
      56.77m  62.41m  60.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lehman, Jon                  Minnesota               61.96m     203-03 
      60.90m  61.64m  61.96m  FOUL  60.36m  60.55m
  9 Fenton, Rick                 Unattached              61.45m     201-07 
      55.09m  FOUL  61.45m  61.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Umstead, Alex                Unattached              61.28m     201-00 
      FOUL  61.28m  60.22m  60.49m  FOUL  61.10m
 11 Walderzak, Cole              Central Mich            57.65m     189-02 
      56.95m  57.65m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 81.24m  2003        Esko Mikkola, Finland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Ryan                  San Bernardi            45.19m     148-03 
      44.56m  FOUL  45.19m         
  2 Bustos, Angel Guillermo      Baja Califor            44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  FOUL  42.83m         
  3 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             43.99m     144-04 
      43.99m  41.93m  42.91m         
  4 Deeran, Cody                 Pima CC                 40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  37.93m  38.68m          
  5 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San             40.56m     133-01 
      40.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Ross, Luke                   Pima CC                 40.42m     132-07 
      36.86m  40.42m  37.87m         
  7 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val            39.23m     128-08 
      26.96m  34.35m  39.23m         
  8 Endicott, Dylan              Paradise Val            38.24m     125-05 
      35.34m  38.24m  37.31m         
 -- Luc, Brian                   Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Capitulo, Anthony            UCSD                    58.33m     191-04 
      58.33m  57.65m  57.43m         
  2 McCleese, Brandon            Central Mich            54.73m     179-07 
      54.18m  52.84m  54.73m         
  3 Vandegriff, Travis           UCSD                    54.15m     177-08 
      48.40m  54.15m  52.78m         
  4 Allen, William               Central Ariz            54.02m     177-03 
      50.35m  53.19m  54.02m          
  5 Wood, Caleb                  Unattached              53.70m     176-02 
      50.63m  FOUL  53.70m         
  6 Perez, David                 Cal Poly Pom            53.63m     175-11 
      FOUL  53.63m  51.46m         
  7 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            52.22m     171-04 
      50.26m  52.22m  FOUL         
  8 Howe, Neiman                 Unattached              46.88m     153-10 
      46.88m  46.69m  38.19m         
  9 Marsters, Joshua             Unattached              45.66m     149-10 
      42.41m  45.66m  45.03m         
Flight  3  
  1 Bianchessi, Adam             Long Beach S            66.11m     216-11 
      FOUL  65.09m  63.59m  66.11m  64.18m  PASS
  2 Hall, Andrew                 Unattached              63.98m     209-11 
      61.65m  FOUL  63.98m  62.04m  62.77m  58.96m
  3 Gore-Schreck, Thomas         Unattached              62.38m     204-08 
      58.96m  62.38m  62.02m         
  4 Smith, Kyle                  Central Mich            61.92m     203-02 
      61.18m  61.92m  61.61m         
  5 Burk, Stephen                Michigan                60.64m     198-11 
      57.96m  58.36m  60.64m         
  6 Larson, Justin               Western Oreg            58.14m     190-09 
      58.14m  FOUL  52.54m         
  7 Brooks, Shane                Western Oreg            54.81m     179-10 
      50.98m  54.81m  54.41m         
Flight  4  
  1 Furey, Sean                  Otc - CV                77.92m     255-08 
      FOUL  75.25m  76.07m  73.27m  77.92m  75.42m
  2 Dykstra, Raymond             Kentucky                76.07m     249-07 
      FOUL  76.07m  68.10m  70.44m  70.51m  73.53m
  3 Kinsley, Craig               Unattached              75.41m     247-05 
      69.22m  75.16m  75.41m  66.12m  72.33m  70.70m
  4 Howe, Nick                   Movin Shoes             75.12m     246-05 
      70.50m  70.75m  70.15m  71.16m  75.12m  FOUL
  5 Woodruff, Benjamin           Unattached              70.65m     231-09 
      FOUL  67.74m  FOUL  68.86m  FOUL  70.65m
  6 Carter, Justin               Auburn                  66.97m     219-09 
      66.97m  66.40m  59.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lagace, Brent                Unattached              66.48m     218-01 
      63.81m  66.48m  FOUL  FOUL  61.26m  65.06m
  8 Brown, Benjamin              Unattached              58.25m     191-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.25m         
 -- Swanepoel, Johannes          Kansas                    FOUL            
      FOUL