October 2017
Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017
Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

W Soccer
11:30 AM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

M Soccer
2:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

2
3

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
UC San Diego

4

W Soccer
4:30 PM
Cal State San Marcos
UC San Diego

M Soccer
7:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
UC San Diego

5
6

M Tennis
All Day
Aztec Fall Invitational
San Diego (SDSU)

M Water Polo
3:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Los Angeles

M Soccer
4:30 PM
SF State
UC San Diego

W Soccer
7:00 PM
SF State
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Humboldt State
Arcata

7

M Tennis
All Day
Aztec Fall Invitational
San Diego (SDSU)

Cross Country
8:00 AM
Triton Classic
UC San Diego

8

M Tennis
All Day
Aztec Fall Invitational
San Diego (SDSU)

9

M Golf
Wildcat Classic
8:00 AM
Day One
Corning (The Links at Rolling Hills)

10

M Golf
Wildcat Classic
8:00 AM
Day Two
Corning (The Links at Rolling Hills)

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
UC San Diego

11
12

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
California Baptist
Riverside

13

Fencing
8:00 AM
North American Cup
Anaheim

W Soccer
12:30 PM
Humboldt State
Arcata

M Soccer
3:00 PM
Humboldt State
Arcata

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal Poly Pomona
UC San Diego

14

Fencing
8:00 AM
North American Cup
Anaheim

M Rowing
7:30 AM
Row for the Cure
Mission Bay

W Rowing
7:30 AM
Row for the Cure
Mission Bay

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

15

Fencing
8:00 AM
North American Cup
Anaheim

W Soccer
11:30 AM
Sonoma State
Rohnert Park

M Soccer
2:00 PM
Sonoma State
Rohnert Park

16

Fencing
8:00 AM
North American Cup
Anaheim

M Golf
Otter Invitational
8:00 AM
Day One
Seaside (Blackhorse)

17

M Golf
Otter Invitational
8:00 AM
Day Two
Seaside (Blackhorse)

18

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Long Beach State
Long Beach

19
20

M Soccer
3:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Air Force
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Sonoma State
Rohnert Park

21

M Rowing
5:00 AM
Head of the Charles
Boston, MA

Cross Country
9:00 AM
CCAA Championships
Turlock

W Soccer
2:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
San Francisco State University
San Francisco

22

M Rowing
5:00 AM
Head of the Charles
Boston, MA

23
24
25
26

M Tennis
All Day
SoCal Intercollegiate
Pasadena

M Soccer
4:30 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Santa Clara
UC San Diego

W Soccer
7:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

27

M Tennis
All Day
SoCal Intercollegiate
Pasadena

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
UC San Diego

28

M Tennis
All Day
SoCal Intercollegiate
Pasadena

W Soccer
11:30 AM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside

M Soccer
2:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
UC San Diego

29

M Tennis
All Day
SoCal Intercollegiate
Pasadena

30
31

W Soccer
CCAA Tournament
TBA
First Round
TBD

M Soccer
CCAA Tournament
TBA
First Round
TBD