September 2018
Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018
Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
1

Cross Country
8:00 AM
Mark Covert Classic
Brea (Carbon Canyon Regional Park)

M Water Polo
Triton Invitational
8:00 AM
University of La Verne
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
West Region Showcase
8:30 AM
Simon Fraser
Fresno (Fresno Pacific)

M Water Polo
Triton Invitational
12:00 PM
UC Irvine
UC San Diego

W Soccer
3:30 PM
Western Washington
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
West Region Showcase
5:30 PM
Seattle Pacific
Fresno (Fresno Pacific)

M Soccer
7:00 PM
Azusa Pacific
UC San Diego

2

M Water Polo
Triton Invitational
All Day
TBA
UC San Diego

M Water Polo
Triton Invitational
All Day
TBA
UC San Diego

3
4

W Soccer
6:00 PM
Hawai'i Pacific
Waipahu, HI (Waipio Peninsula Soccer Park)

5
6

M Soccer
7:00 PM
Concordia Irvine
UC San Diego

7

W Soccer
10:00 PM
Hawai'i
Waipahu, HI (Waipio Peninsula Soccer Stadium)

8

M Water Polo
All Day
TBA
Irvine

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

9

W Soccer
3:30 PM
Hawai'i Hilo
Waipahu, HI (Waipio Peninsula Soccer Park)

10

M Soccer
1:30 PM
Saint Martin's
UC San Diego

11
12

M Water Polo
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Thousand Oaks

13

M Water Polo
12:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara

14

M Soccer
4:30 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
San Francisco State
UC San Diego

W Soccer
7:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
UC San Diego

15

Cross Country
8:30 AM
USD Invite
San Diego (Tecolote Shores)

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
UC San Diego

16

M Soccer
11:30 AM
Cal State East Bay
UC San Diego

W Soccer
2:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
UC San Diego

17
18
19

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Long Beach State
UC San Diego

20
21

M Soccer
7:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal Poly Pomona
Pomona

22

Cross Country
8:00 AM
Coyote Challenge
San Bernardino (Cal State San Bernardino)

M Water Polo
12:00 PM
Fresno Pacific
UC San Diego

W Soccer
7:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
UC San Diego

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
San Bernardino

23

M Soccer
5:00 PM
Occidental
UC San Diego

24
25

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State LA
UC San Diego

26

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
UC San Diego

27
28

W Soccer
4:30 PM
Sonoma State
UC San Diego

M Water Polo
6:00 PM
Air Force
Colorado Springs, CO

M Soccer
7:00 PM
Sonoma State
UC San Diego

29

W Volleyball
7:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside

30

W Soccer
11:30 AM
Humboldt State
UC San Diego

M Soccer
2:00 PM
Humboldt State
UC San Diego