April 2019
Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019
May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1

M Tennis
1:00 PM
Concordia University (Irvine)
Irvine

2
3
4
5

Track & Field
All Day
Sun Angel Invitational
Tempe, Ariz.

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

Softball
3:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

W Water Polo
6:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside (The Otter Tank)

Baseball
6:00 PM
Stanislaus State
Turlock (Warrior Baseball Field)

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
Long Beach State
Long Beach (Walter Pyramid)

6

Track & Field
All Day
Sun Angel Invitational
Tempe, Ariz.

M Rowing
San Diego Crew Classic
All Day
Day One
Crown Point

Track & Field
All Day
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Claremont

W Rowing
San Diego Crew Classic
7:00 AM
Day One
Crown Point

Softball
11:00 AM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

W Tennis
11:30 AM
Azusa Pacific
Azusa

W Water Polo
12:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward (Pioneer Pool)

Baseball
1:00 PM
Stanislaus State
Turlock (Warrior Baseball Field)

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State East Bay
Hayward

Baseball
4:00 PM
Stanislaus State
Turlock (Warrior Baseball Field)

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
Long Beach State
UC San Diego (RIMAC Arena)

7

M Rowing
San Diego Crew Classic
All Day
Day Two
Crown Point

W Rowing
San Diego Crew Classic
7:00 AM
Day Two
Crown Point

W Water Polo
10:00 AM
Sonoma State
Sonoma (Rudloff Pool)

Baseball
12:00 PM
Stanislaus State
Turlock (Warrior Baseball Field)

8

W Tennis
3:00 PM
Point Loma Nazarene University
San Diego

9

M Tennis
3:00 PM
Point Loma Nazarene University
San Diego (PLNU Tennis Courts)

10

W Tennis
2:00 PM
Concordia University (Irvine)
UC San Diego (Northview Tennis Courts)

11
12

Track & Field
All Day
Triton Invitational
UC San Diego

M Tennis
2:30 PM
Azusa Pacific
Azusa (Munson and Bavougian Tennis Complex)

Baseball
6:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
San Bernardino (Fiscalini Field)

W Water Polo
6:00 PM
UC Irvine
UC San Diego (Canyonview Aquatic Center)

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
CSUN
UC San Diego (RIMAC Arena)

13

M Rowing
All Day
Kerr Cup Invitational Regatta
Philadelphia, PA

Track & Field
All Day
Triton Invitational
UC San Diego

W Tennis
12:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
Los Angeles

Baseball
3:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
San Bernardino (Fiscalini Field)

W Water Polo
6:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
UC San Diego (Canyonview Aquatic Center)

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
CSUN
Northridge (The Matadome)

14

Baseball
1:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

Baseball
4:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

15
16
17

Track & Field
All Day
California Decathlon/Heptathlon
Azusa

18

Track & Field
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Torrance

Track & Field
All Day
California Decathlon/Heptathlon
Azusa

Track & Field
All Day
Bryan Clay Invitational
Azusa

M Volleyball
Big West Tournament
TBA
TBA
Honolulu, Hawai'i (Stan Sheriff Center)

Baseball
6:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
Los Angeles (Reeder Field)

19

M Volleyball
Big West Tournament
TBA
TBA
Honolulu, Hawai'i (Stan Sheriff Center)

Track & Field
All Day
Beach Invitational
Long Beach

Track & Field
All Day
Bryan Clay Invitational
Azusa

Track & Field
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Torrance

W Rowing
7:00 AM
San Diego State
Chula Vista

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

Softball
3:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

Baseball
6:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
Los Angeles (Reeder Field)

20

M Volleyball
Big West Tournament
TBA
TBA
Honolulu, Hawai'i (Stan Sheriff Center)

Track & Field
All Day
Beach Invitational
Long Beach

Track & Field
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Torrance

W Tennis
12:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
Claremont

Softball
12:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

W Water Polo
12:00 PM
San Diego State
San Diego (Aztec Aquaplex)

Baseball
1:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

Softball
2:00 PM
Cal State San Marcos
San Marcos

Baseball
4:00 PM
Cal State L.A.
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

21
22
23
24
25
26

W Water Polo
WWPA Championships
All Day
TBA
Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)

Track & Field
All Day
Steve Scott Invitational
Irvine

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

Baseball
3:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
Carson (Toro Field)

Softball
3:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

27

M Rowing
WIRA Championships
All Day
Day One
Rancho Cordova

Track & Field
All Day
Steve Scott Invitational
Irvine

W Water Polo
WWPA Championships
TBA
TBA
Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)

M Tennis
TBA
Alumni
UC San Diego (Northview Tennis Courts)

W Rowing
WIRA Championships
7:00 AM
Day One
Rancho Cordova

Softball
12:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

Softball
2:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
UC San Diego

Baseball
3:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
Carson (Toro Field)

28

W Water Polo
WWPA Championships
All Day
TBA
Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)

M Rowing
WIRA Championships
All Day
Day Two
Rancho Cordova

W Rowing
WIRA Championships
7:00 AM
Day Two
Rancho Cordova

Baseball
12:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

Baseball
3:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
UC San Diego (Triton Ballpark)

29
30