April 2018
Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018
May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6

Track & Field
Sun Angel Invitational
TBA
Day One
Tempe (Arizona State)

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
San Bernardino

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
Long Beach State
UC San Diego

7

Track & Field
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Claremont

Track & Field
Sun Angel Invitational
TBA
Day Two
Tempe (Arizona State)

Softball
12:00 PM
Cal State San Bernardino
San Bernardino

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
Long Beach State
Long Beach

8
9

M Golf
Hanny Stanislaus Invitational
8:00 AM
Day One
Turlock (Turlock)

W Tennis
2:00 PM
Concordia (CA)
Irvine

10

M Golf
Hanny Stanislaus Invitational
8:00 AM
Day Two
Turlock (Turlock)

11
12

W Tennis
2:00 PM
Point Loma
UC San Diego

13

Track & Field
Triton Invitational
TBA
Day One
UC San Diego

Softball
1:00 PM
Cal State Stanislaus
UC San Diego

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
CSUN
Northridge

W Water Polo
7:00 PM
UC Irvine
Irvine

14

M Rowing
All Day
Kerr Cup
Philadelphia, PA

Track & Field
Triton Invitational
TBA
Day Two
UC San Diego

Softball
11:00 AM
Cal State Stanislaus
UC San Diego

W Tennis
12:00 PM
Cal State LA
Los Angeles

M Volleyball
7:00 PM
CSUN
UC San Diego

15
16
17
18

Track & Field
California Invitational (Heptathlon/Decathlon)
TBA
Day One
Azusa

19

Track & Field
California Invitational (Heptathlon/Decathlon)
TBA
Day Two
Azusa

M Volleyball
TBA
Big West Conference Tournament
Long Beach (Walter Pyramid)

Track & Field
TBA
Mt. SAC Relays
Torrance (El Camino College)

20

M Volleyball
TBA
Big West Conference Tournament
Long Beach (Walter Pyramid)

W Rowing
7:00 AM
San Diego State
Chula Vista

Softball
01:00 PM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside

W Water Polo
6:00 PM
San Diego State (Harper Cup)
UC San Diego

21

M Volleyball
TBA
Big West Conference Tournament
Long Beach (Walter Pyramid)

Softball
11:00 AM
Cal State Monterey Bay
Seaside

22
23

M Golf
CCAA Championships
8:00 AM
Day One
Chico (Butte Creek)

24

M Golf
CCAA Championships
8:00 AM
Day Two
Chico (Butte Creek)

25

M Golf
CCAA Championships
8:00 AM
Day Three
Chico (Butte Creek)

26
27

W Water Polo
WWPA Championship
TBA
TBA
UC San Diego

Track & Field
Steve Scott Invitational
TBA
Day One
Irvine (UC Irvine)

Softball
01:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
Carson

28

W Tennis
All Day
NCAA First/Second Rounds
TBA

M Rowing
WIRA Championships
All Day
Day One
Rancho Cordova

W Water Polo
WWPA Championship
TBA
TBA
UC San Diego

M Volleyball
TBA
NCAA Championship Play-In
TBD

Track & Field
Steve Scott Invitational
TBA
Day Two
Irvine (UC Irvine)

W Rowing
WIRA Championships
7:00 AM
Day One
Rancho Cordova

Softball
12:00 PM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
Carson

29

W Tennis
All Day
NCAA First/Second Rounds
TBA

M Rowing
WIRA Championships
All Day
Day Two
Rancho Cordova

W Water Polo
WWPA Championship
TBA
TBA
UC San Diego

W Rowing
WIRA Championships
7:00 AM
Day Two
Rancho Cordova

30